NIKE Community Race 5K
Terre Haute
11/16/2014
     
Results by Mike Dason  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 1-13 14-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Female 1-13 14-17 30-39 40-49 50-59
1-13 Male
  Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex City County
1 Wells,Mitchell 197 18:37.9 6:00 8 8
2 Fahey,Brendan 126 19:11.8 6:11 14 14
3 Laplante,Aaron 153 19:21.3 6:14 16 16
4 Thomson,Alexander 186 19:23.1 6:14 18 18
5 Sutherland,Blake 183 19:45.4 6:22 26 25
6 Spencer,Paden 176 19:52.5 6:24 30 28
7 Kern,Ethan 148 20:03.0 6:27 34 32
8 Watkins,Jaden 194 20:14.4 6:31 36 34
9 Roy,Brandon 222 20:42.5 6:40 40 37
10 Wentworth,Noah 218 21:02.8 6:46 44 39
11 Bland,Dylan 107 21:06.6 6:48 45 40
12 Turner,Mason 187 21:29.7 6:55 51 43
13 Jett,Mathew 208 21:31.1 6:56 53 44
14 Kissel,Ethan 152 22:36.5 7:17 58 48
15 Gadberry,Ian 215 22:41.9 7:18 59 49
16 Wells,Connor 196 23:52.5 7:41 71 55
17 Foster,Luke 129 24:48.5 7:59 80 59
18 Calvin,Cass 228 27:07.2 8:44 89 64
Go To Top
14-17 Male
  Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex City County
1 Ferrell,John 209 19:09.5 6:10 13 13
2 Mcclellan,Kort 157 19:45.3 6:22 25 24
3 Johnson,Sean 227 20:20.2 6:33 38 35
Go To Top
18-29 Male
  Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex City County
1 Rupe,Craig 172 16:32.4 5:19 1 1
2 Anderson,Jeremy 231 17:19.6 5:35 2 2
3 Crum,Thomas 206 17:28.3 5:37 3 3
4 Wilcher,Tyler 201 18:11.7 5:51 4 4
5 Johnson,Spencer 226 18:42.0 6:01 9 9
6 Martinez,Mankey 156 19:28.2 6:16 20 20
7 Grounds,James 137 19:30.1 6:17 21 21
8 Shoemaker,Elliott 220 19:49.0 6:23 28 26
9 Sutherland,Keegan 184 19:50.9 6:23 29 27
10 Kim,Brian 151 20:01.8 6:27 33 31
11 De Castro,Jesse 116 21:08.0 6:48 47 41
12 Lozier,Chris 216 28:22.3 9:08 97 69
Go To Top
30-39 Male
  Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex City County
1 Miller,Brian 159 19:24.5 6:15 19 19
2 Valenzuela,Jorge 189 19:43.9 6:21 24 23
3 Mueller,Ben 161 20:51.8 6:43 41 38
4 Dennison,Bill 118 21:14.6 6:50 49 42
5 Watkins,Gary 193 25:30.6 8:13 85 62
Go To Top
40-49 Male
  Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex City County
1 Rightley,Vaughn 225 18:21.2 5:54 5 5
2 Dalton,Andy 114 18:25.2 5:56 6 6
3 Paxton,Matt 168 19:06.4 6:09 12 12
4 Hoellrich,Eric 145 19:30.2 6:17 22 22
5 Watson,Andy 195 19:52.6 6:24 31 29
6 Emerson,Gerry 122 20:31.3 6:36 39 36
7 Taylor,Dan 185 21:48.1 7:01 56 46
8 Evans,John 124 22:13.9 7:09 57 47
9 Gillum,Mike 136 23:01.6 7:25 61 50
10 Gadberry,Aaron 214 23:03.3 7:25 62 51
11 Woltz,John 203 23:13.2 7:28 64 52
12 Fagan,Tim 125 23:46.2 7:39 69 53
13 Simko,Joe 173 24:17.3 7:49 74 57
14 Lyons,Kevin 232 27:15.1 8:46 90 65
15 Turner,Shane 188 27:30.2 8:51 93 66
16 Foster,William 130 30:40.6 9:52 102 71
Go To Top
50-59 Male
  Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex City County
1 Beeman,Mark 104 18:34.8 5:59 7 7
2 Schmitz,John 230 18:49.4 6:04 10 10
3 Bird,Dan 105 18:55.0 6:05 11 11
4 Williams,DR. Jeff 202 19:18.2 6:13 15 15
5 Gunther,Art 138 19:22.4 6:14 17 17
6 Hartges,Jaime 140 19:58.5 6:26 32 30
7 Keleher,Miles 146 20:11.7 6:30 35 33
8 Neville,Mark 221 21:41.0 6:59 54 45
9 Smith,Charles 175 23:46.2 7:39 70 54
10 Stein,Larry 177 23:59.1 7:43 72 56
11 York,Peter 212 24:47.6 7:59 78 58
12 Fink,Chris 219 24:59.7 8:03 82 60
13 Ho,Sean 144 25:09.0 8:06 83 61
14 Fornari,Thomas 128 25:50.5 8:19 87 63
15 Bitter,Don 106 27:57.7 9:00 94 67
16 Harkins,Keith 139 28:18.8 9:07 96 68
17 Msall,Laurence 233 28:44.9 9:15 98 70
18 Brown,David 109 36:34.8 11:46 105 72
Go To Top
1-13 Female
  Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex City County
1 Walsh,Kerri 192 19:39.3 6:20 23 1
2 Lowe,Savannah 154 19:47.1 6:22 27 2
3 Kilroy,Grace 149 20:18.2 6:32 37 3
4 Fick,Allison 127 20:51.8 6:43 42 4
5 Mohan,Abbey 160 20:57.6 6:45 43 5
6 Calcagno,Kennedy 111 21:07.4 6:48 46 6
7 Dennison,Savannah 119 21:14.6 6:50 48 7
8 Hippenmeyer,Sophie 143 21:19.2 6:52 50 8
9 De Castro,Kaya 117 21:30.3 6:55 52 9
10 Mank,Katie 155 21:47.3 7:01 55 10
11 Churm,Megan 113 23:31.8 7:34 65 13
12 Heuerman,Heidi 142 23:40.2 7:37 66 14
13 Barton,Lily 103 23:41.5 7:38 67 15
14 Kern,Emma 147 23:43.1 7:38 68 16
15 Evans,Anna 123 24:41.0 7:57 77 20
16 George,Abbey 132 24:47.9 7:59 79 21
17 Golden,Katelyn 213 25:11.3 8:06 84 23
18 Gillum,Alyson 134 30:35.8 9:51 101 31
19 Lueking,Claire 207 30:47.1 9:55 103 32
Go To Top
14-17 Female
  Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex City County
1 Judy,Mariah 205 22:46.2 7:20 60 11
Go To Top
30-39 Female
  Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex City County
1 Christjansen,Careylynn 112 24:38.9 7:56 76 19
Go To Top
40-49 Female
  Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex City County
1 Mehta,Heather 158 23:06.1 7:26 63 12
2 Calcagno,Dawn 110 24:38.2 7:56 75 18
3 De G Root,Tammy 224 24:58.1 8:02 81 22
4 Bollinger,Joanne 108 26:17.9 8:28 88 25
5 Davis,Daphne 115 27:25.7 8:50 92 27
6 Gillum,Mary 135 28:02.1 9:01 95 28
7 Simko,Sherry 174 29:07.8 9:23 100 30
Go To Top
50-59 Female
  Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex City County
1 Muckian,Dawn 217 24:01.9 7:44 73 17
2 Gardner,Michele 131 25:37.8 8:15 86 24
3 Heuerman,Elizabeth 141 27:20.3 8:48 91 26
4 Robbins,Julie 170 28:59.0 9:20 99 29
5 Rodeheffer,Beverly 171 34:59.0 11:16 104 33