Timing MD - Contractor License                 1/21/2018 - 9:14 AM
                  Western Indiana #1 - 1/20/2018                   
                              Depauw                               
 
Event 16  Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Leahy, Nick               SR Westfield              4:20.46    
  2 Krieg, Jackson            JR Princeton Community    4:22.20    
  3 Gutwein, Max              JR Westfield              4:24.61    
  4 Freeman, Zach             SR Potter's Bri           4:25.17    
  5 Douthit, Noah             JR Westfield              4:25.52    
  6 Kishpaugh, Negesse        JR Unattached             4:25.80    
  7 Huntley, Jon              SR Westfield              4:26.38    
  8 McClure, James            SR Westfield              4:27.51    
  9 Mears, Jacob              SR Westfield              4:29.66    
 10 Kline, Carson             SR TH South               4:30.26    
 11 Chapman, Thomas           FR Northview              4:33.65    
 12 Heading, Michael          SR Northview              4:34.58    
 13 Bogdajewicz, Robby        SO Westfield              4:35.39    
 14 Gadberry, Ian              9 Unattached             4:35.43    
 15 Barnett, Joe              JR Westfield              4:39.23    
 16 Norris, Braden            SO Northview              4:41.92    
 17 Friedman, Lee             SR Princeton Community    4:41.96    
 18 Beene, Jacob              FR Westfield              4:44.44    
 19 Amburgy, Justin           JR Potter's Bri           4:46.45    
 20 Way, Jordan                9 Indiana Stat           5:12.33    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Anderson, Andrew             Potter's Bri           4:27.41    
  2 Smith, Tyler              FR Westfield              4:33.56    
  3 Kishpaugh, Borru          SO Unattached             4:33.93    
  4 Gregory, Billy               Potter's Bri           4:36.16    
  5 Light, Cael               FR TH South               4:38.21    
  6 Connor, Kai                8 Westfield              4:44.34    
  7 McManus, Brad             JR Westfield              4:44.49    
  8 Woehler, Max              SO Westfield              4:45.75    
  9 Hlade, Alex               SR Zionsville             4:48.37    
 10 Sullivan, Connor          SR Potter's Bri           4:51.77    
 11 Springborn, Josh          FR Westfield              4:51.78    
 12 Burgar, Owen              SR Springs Valley         4:54.24    
 13 Gordon, Austin            JR Linton-Stockton        4:56.87    
 14 Shannon, Ryan             SR Westfield              4:57.54    
 15 Strain, Hunter            FR Northview              4:58.48    
 16 Mullenix, Carter          FR Northview              5:01.39    
 17 Butts, Corbin             FR Northview              5:02.82    
 18 Hendrich, Evan            JR Northview              5:09.72    
 19 Hapenny, Zach             SO Northview              5:29.04    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Commeville, Jack          SR Potter's Bri           4:36.12    
  2 Underwood, Benjamin       SR Gucci Gang             4:38.03    
  3 stage, sam                JR Gucci Gang             4:38.17    
  4 Maschino, Spencer            Terre Haute North      4:46.32    
  5 Ross, Cort                SO Casey-Westfield        4:47.12    
  6 Moore, Cody               SR Franklin County        4:48.17    
  7 Bailey, Chris             SR Zionsville             4:48.78    
  8 Turner, Mason                Terre Haute North      4:50.18    
  9 Rink, Evan                FR Westfield              4:51.43    
 10 Harris, Ben               FR Westfield              4:51.93    
 11 Dykema, Josh              FR Westfield              4:59.54    
 12 Barnett, Josh              8 Westfield              4:59.89    
 13 Simpson, Patrick          JR Potter's Bri           5:06.26    
 14 Rubino, Ben               SR Zionsville             5:06.41    
 15 Sifferlen, Charles        SR Zionsville             5:06.46    
 16 Hudnall, Hayden           FR Westfield              5:09.17    
 17 Moore, Jacob              FR Princeton Community    5:12.62    
 18 Flynn, Owen                7 Westfield              5:16.39    
 19 Woodard, Jack              8 Westfield              5:18.25    
 20 Taylor, Devin             SO TH South               5:33.57    
 21 Kelly, Liam               FR Westfield              5:54.50    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Bogard, Negus             SO Palestine              4:36.90    
  2 More, Nathan              JR Palestine              4:56.55    
  3 Olges, Garrett               Potter's Bri           4:57.22    
  4 Purkhiser, Gunner         FR Springs Valley         4:58.61    
  5 Bennett, Stuart            8 North Clay M           5:15.34    
  6 Webb, Josiah               9 Indiana Stat           5:23.37    
  7 Ferreri, Owen              6 Westfield              5:23.76    
  8 Knerr, Braeden            FR Northview              5:35.61    
  9 Graf, Logan                8 Indiana Stat           5:37.30    
 10 Horner, Colin             FR Westfield              5:37.87    
 11 Thiel, Tucker             SO Northview              5:57.34    
 12 Miller, Aiden              3 Indiana Stat           6:00.81    
 13 Hensley, Cameron           4 Indiana Stat           6:16.73    
 14 Frazier, Owen              4 Indiana Stat           6:25.04    
 15 Cates, Spencer             4 Indiana Stat           7:01.51    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Leahy, Nick               SR Westfield              4:20.46   1
  2 Krieg, Jackson            JR Princeton Community    4:22.20   1
  3 Gutwein, Max              JR Westfield              4:24.61   1
  4 Freeman, Zach             SR Potter's Bri           4:25.17   1
  5 Douthit, Noah             JR Westfield              4:25.52   1
  6 Kishpaugh, Negesse        JR Unattached             4:25.80   1
  7 Huntley, Jon              SR Westfield              4:26.38   1
  8 Anderson, Andrew             Potter's Bri           4:27.41   2
  9 McClure, James            SR Westfield              4:27.51   1
 10 Mears, Jacob              SR Westfield              4:29.66   1
 11 Kline, Carson             SR TH South               4:30.26   1
 12 Smith, Tyler              FR Westfield              4:33.56   2
 13 Chapman, Thomas           FR Northview              4:33.65   1
 14 Kishpaugh, Borru          SO Unattached             4:33.93   2
 15 Heading, Michael          SR Northview              4:34.58   1
 16 Bogdajewicz, Robby        SO Westfield              4:35.39   1
 17 Gadberry, Ian              9 Unattached             4:35.43   1
 18 Commeville, Jack          SR Potter's Bri           4:36.12   3
 19 Gregory, Billy               Potter's Bri           4:36.16   2
 20 Bogard, Negus             SO Palestine              4:36.90   4
 21 Underwood, Benjamin       SR Gucci Gang             4:38.03   3
 22 stage, sam                JR Gucci Gang             4:38.17   3
 23 Light, Cael               FR TH South               4:38.21   2
 24 Barnett, Joe              JR Westfield              4:39.23   1
 25 Norris, Braden            SO Northview              4:41.92   1
 26 Friedman, Lee             SR Princeton Community    4:41.96   1
 27 Connor, Kai                8 Westfield              4:44.34   2
 28 Beene, Jacob              FR Westfield              4:44.44   1
 29 McManus, Brad             JR Westfield              4:44.49   2
 30 Woehler, Max              SO Westfield              4:45.75   2
 31 Maschino, Spencer            Terre Haute North      4:46.32   3
 32 Amburgy, Justin           JR Potter's Bri           4:46.45   1
 33 Ross, Cort                SO Casey-Westfield        4:47.12   3
 34 Moore, Cody               SR Franklin County        4:48.17   3
 35 Hlade, Alex               SR Zionsville             4:48.37   2
 36 Bailey, Chris             SR Zionsville             4:48.78   3
 37 Turner, Mason                Terre Haute North      4:50.18   3
 38 Rink, Evan                FR Westfield              4:51.43   3
 39 Sullivan, Connor          SR Potter's Bri           4:51.77   2
 40 Springborn, Josh          FR Westfield              4:51.78   2
 41 Harris, Ben               FR Westfield              4:51.93   3
 42 Burgar, Owen              SR Springs Valley         4:54.24   2
 43 More, Nathan              JR Palestine              4:56.55   4
 44 Gordon, Austin            JR Linton-Stockton        4:56.87   2
 45 Olges, Garrett               Potter's Bri           4:57.22   4
 46 Shannon, Ryan             SR Westfield              4:57.54   2
 47 Strain, Hunter            FR Northview              4:58.48   2
 48 Purkhiser, Gunner         FR Springs Valley         4:58.61   4
 49 Dykema, Josh              FR Westfield              4:59.54   3
 50 Barnett, Josh              8 Westfield              4:59.89   3
 51 Mullenix, Carter          FR Northview              5:01.39   2
 52 Butts, Corbin             FR Northview              5:02.82   2
 53 Simpson, Patrick          JR Potter's Bri           5:06.26   3
 54 Rubino, Ben               SR Zionsville             5:06.41   3
 55 Sifferlen, Charles        SR Zionsville             5:06.46   3
 56 Hudnall, Hayden           FR Westfield              5:09.17   3
 57 Hendrich, Evan            JR Northview              5:09.72   2
 58 Way, Jordan                9 Indiana Stat           5:12.33   1
 59 Moore, Jacob              FR Princeton Community    5:12.62   3
 60 Bennett, Stuart            8 North Clay M           5:15.34   4
 61 Flynn, Owen                7 Westfield              5:16.39   3
 62 Woodard, Jack              8 Westfield              5:18.25   3
 63 Webb, Josiah               9 Indiana Stat           5:23.37   4
 64 Ferreri, Owen              6 Westfield              5:23.76   4
 65 Hapenny, Zach             SO Northview              5:29.04   2
 66 Taylor, Devin             SO TH South               5:33.57   3
 67 Knerr, Braeden            FR Northview              5:35.61   4
 68 Graf, Logan                8 Indiana Stat           5:37.30   4
 69 Horner, Colin             FR Westfield              5:37.87   4
 70 Kelly, Liam               FR Westfield              5:54.50   3
 71 Thiel, Tucker             SO Northview              5:57.34   4
 72 Miller, Aiden              3 Indiana Stat           6:00.81   4
 73 Hensley, Cameron           4 Indiana Stat           6:16.73   4
 74 Frazier, Owen              4 Indiana Stat           6:25.04   4
 75 Cates, Spencer             4 Indiana Stat           7:01.51   4