Timing MD - Contractor License                 3/16/2014 - 7:23 PM
                     HSR at Depauw - 3/15/2014                     
                              Depauw                               
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Plainfield  'A'                                     1:32.32   1
     1) Snoke, Andrew 11                2) Clark, Kris 12          
     3) Robinson, Keshawn 12            4) Miller, Josh 12         
  2 Warren Central  'A'                                 1:33.87   1
     1) Brown, Stephen 12               2) Milligan, Deontez 12    
     3) Montgomery, Glendon 11          4) Waire, James 12         
  3 Indianapolis Cathedral  'A'                         1:35.84   1
     1) Hobbs, Rayder 10                2) Dotson, Malcolm 11      
     3) Letcher, Alec 11                4) Oskins, Satchel 09      
  4 Warren Central  'B'                                 1:36.23   2
     1) Davis, Darrin 10                2) Graham, Michael 12      
     3) Wallace, Kyiree 10              4) Young, Tirone 11        
  5 East Central  'A'                                   1:36.81   2
     1) Knueven, Zach 12                2) Hay, Kyle 12            
     3) Armstrong, Hunter 10            4) Knueven, Cade 12        
  6 Whiteland Community  'A'                            1:36.91   1
     1) Benson, Brandon 11              2) Fernandez, Matt 11      
     3) Street, Jessie 12               4) Patterson, Brandon 10   
  7 Terre Haute North Vigo  'A'                         1:36.97   2
     1) Moothery, Jordan 12             2) Fletcher, Ben 12        
     3) Amerman, Aaron 11               4) Farr, Dominick 11       
  8 Jeffersonville  'A'                                 1:38.72   1
     1) Oliver, Guy 11                  2) Salazar, Isaiah 11      
     3) Morales, David 12               4) Blanton, Isaiah 10      
  9 Floyd Central  'A'                                  1:39.02   2
     1) Jenkins, Seth 12                2) Uhl, Nick 12            
     3) Lewis, Zach 12                  4) Villegas, Antonio 09    
 10 Batesville  'A'                                     1:39.27   4
     1) Ayette, Tanner 09               2) Tunny, Michael 11       
     3) Koehne, Jacob 10                4) Mears, Zachary 10       
 11 Plainfield  'B'                                     1:39.70   3
     1) Richardson, Zach 12             2) Eljirby, Khalil 11      
     3) Walling, Jesus 12               4) Hall, Austin 12         
 12 Greenfield-Central  'A'                             1:40.21   4
     1) Tift, Austyn 10                 2) Tift, Drayke 09         
     3) Kelly, Eric 11                  4) Sosnowski, Michael 09   
 13 Vincennes Lincoln  'A'                              1:42.13   3
     1) Sandy, Carson 10                2) Bouchie, Chris 12       
     3) Kitchin, Alex 11                4) McGuire, Michael 09     
 14 Tindley  'A'                                        1:42.17   3
     1) Phillips, Shonari 11            2) Duke, Noble 09          
     3) Brown, Zavier 09                4) Mitchell, Tiler 09      
 15 South Putnam  'A'                                   1:42.29   5
     1) Fiest, Ben 12                   2) Lorian, Lucas 11        
     3) Parker, Timmy 09                4) Riner, Wes 12           
 16 Madison Consolidated  'A'                           1:42.42   2
     1) Morgan, Curry 11                2) Partee, Jordan 12       
     3) Cassidy, Login 10               4) Stoll, Brandon 09       
 17 Jeffersonville  'B'                                 1:43.19   3
     1) Britt, Jamal 10                 2) Cappola, Tony 09        
     3) Henry, Tyrone 10                4) Reaves, Isaiah 12       
 18 Mitchell  'A'                                       1:43.61   5
     1) Courtright, James 10            2) Davis, Brayden 09       
     3) Marshek, Trevor 10              4) Grissom, Trevin 11      
 19 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial  'A'                  1:43.95   3
     1) Redding, Abel 12                2) Kirby, Keynan 11        
     3) Bryant, Isaiah 10               4) Payton, Ky 10           
 19 North Central (Farmersburg)  'A'                    1:43.95   4
     1) Bailey, Dillon 12               2) Howard, Dillian 11      
     3) Flesher, Justin 11              4) Hunt, Kegan 11          
 21 Cascade  'A'                                        1:44.09   5
     1) Wilson, Taylor 12               2) Butler, Zac 10          
     3) Harbison, Kyle 12               4) Gates, Austin 10        
 22 Cloverdale  'A'                                     1:44.69   4
     1) Warren, Wade 12                 2) Brumfield, Bret 12      
     3) Moghadam, Chris 11              4) Wilkes, Colton 11       
 23 Jeffersonville  'C'                                 1:44.74   5
     1) Harris, Jaylen 10               2) Conn, Bryce 12          
     3) Krabbe, Blake 09                4) Malone, Anthony 09      
 24 Brown County  'A'                                   1:44.97   3
     1) Cambridge, Oliver 10            2) Derringer, Mason 09     
     3) Fleishman, Gabe 10              4) Markley, Evan 11        
 25 Frankton  'A'                                       1:46.62   5
     1) McFerran, Trent 10              2) Delph, Isaiah 10        
     3) Hollenback, Rickie 09           4) Blevins, Dallas 10      
 26 Plainfield  'C'                                     1:46.91   4
     1) Davis, Logan 11                 2) Brens, Conner 09        
     3) Mayberry, James 12              4) Johnson, Justin 12      
 27 Union County  'A'                                   1:48.67   5
     1) Snyder, Matt 09                 2) Snyder, Mitch 12        
     3) persinger, garret 11            4) hartman, kyle 12        
 28 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial  'B'                  1:53.89   4
     1) Tucker, Drew 10                 2) Connor, Elliot 10       
     3) Wilson, Trent 09                4) Hough, Christian 10