Timing MD - Contractor License               3/16/2014 - 7:23 PM
                    HSR at Depauw - 3/15/2014                    
                             Depauw                              
 
Event 22  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================ 
    School                                               Finals  
================================================================ 
Finals                                                           
  1 Indianapolis Cathedral  'A'                        10:52.67  
     1) DeSanto, Aiden 12               2) Hobbs, Rayder 10      
     3) Engle, Patrick 11               4) George, Adam 12       
  2 Roncalli  'A'                                      11:37.00  
     1) Bauer, Andy 12                  2) Dearing, Walter 12    
     3) O'Gara, Austin 12               4) Ray, Joey 12          
  3 Whiteland Community  'A'                           11:41.17  
     1) Jackson, Jon 12                 2) Schantz, Anthony 09   
     3) Merritt, Josh 11                4) O'Keefe, Gabe 12      
  4 Floyd Central  'A'                                 11:44.88  
     1) Tarr, Reese 12                  2) Wallace, Adam 11      
     3) Reynolds, Grant 12              4) Vellinger, Grant 11   
  5 Greenfield-Central  'A'                            11:45.03  
     1) Prewitt, Scott 12               2) Felts, Austin 12      
     3) Laford, Jason 11                4) Bishop, Zachariah 10  
  6 Plainfield  'A'                                    12:14.55  
     1) Pelkey, Justin 12               2) Eljirby, Khalil 11    
     3) Robinson, Zack 11               4) Deugan, Heath 11      
  7 Crawford County  'A'                               12:22.21  
     1) Massengale, Jared 10            2)                       
     3) Zemba, Paul 10                  4) Murphy, Cooper 09     
  8 East Central  'A'                                  12:24.00  
     1) Brown, Jordan 12                2) Pruitt, Alex 09       
     3) Noble, Alex 12                  4) Brock, Nick 12        
  9 Indian Creek  'A'                                  12:32.67  
     1) Spruill, Dalton 09              2) Devine, Brady 12      
     3) Bowman, Sean 09                 4) Briggs, Brandon 10    
 10 Vincennes Lincoln  'A'                             12:34.54  
     1) Young, Ben 12                   2) Holt, Nick 12         
     3) Williams, Eli 11                4) Dugger, Nathan 12     
 11 Mitchell  'A'                                      12:36.28  
     1) Marshek, Trevor 10              2) Symcox, Michael 12    
     3) Phelps, Chris 12                4) Gardner, Mark 10      
 12 Greencastle  'A'                                   12:37.56  
     1) Pershing, Braden 09             2) Weinschenk, Sedrick 11
     3) Crawley, Jacob 09               4) Wilson, Clayton 09    
 13 South Putnam  'A'                                  12:49.00  
     1) Adams, Austin 12                2) Albers, Chase 11      
     3) Bunten, Colton 11               4) Freeman, Berndt 11    
 14 Brown County  'A'                                  13:08.84  
     1) Ryan, Eddie 11                  2) Fleishman, Gabe 10    
     3) Perstnov, Alex 11               4) Cornelius, Trenton 11 
 15 Cascade  'A'                                       13:09.94  
     1) White, Mac 11                   2) Gomez, Gabe 10        
     3) Reynolds, Colin 10              4) Harbison, Kyle 12     
 16 Cloverdale  'A'                                    13:32.43  
     1) Manners, Ethan 12               2) Roberts, Michael 10   
     3) Szczerbik, Jacksob 10           4) Mann, RT 10           
 17 Eminence  'A'                                      13:32.59  
     1) Brewer, Nolan 10                2) Bellamey, Charles 10  
     3) Newby, Jonathan 10              4) Lester, Jeremiah 11   
 18 Frankton  'A'                                      14:24.93  
     1) Hunnicutt, Nate 10              2) Jackson, Chris 09     
     3) Madden, Jacob 10                4) King, Tre 09