Timing MD - Contractor License                              3/7/2014 - 10:51 PM
                                 MIC - 3/7/2014                                 
                                     Depauw                                     
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Carmel  'A'                                         9:27.31   20            
     1) Harris, Kelsey 11               2) Harris, Haley 11                     
     3) Kress, Megan 10                 4) Dykstra, Chandler 10                 
  2 Warren Central  'A'                                 9:53.26   18            
     1) Jackson, Joye 11                2) Waites, Keytorria 09                 
     3) Reese, Arianna 12               4) Jones, Hope 11                       
  3 North Central (Indianapolis)  'A'                  10:19.70   12            
     1) Baiyee, Shelene 10              2) Lohrstorfer, Annie 12                
     3) Chelales, Erika 12              4) Carroll, Allyson 09                  
  4 Center Grove  'A'                                  10:20.71   10            
     1) Kovacs, Alexa 10                2) Kovacs, Lindsey 12                   
     3) Dever, Rachel 12                4) Hickey, Taylor 10                    
  5 Pike  'A'                                          10:32.39    8            
     1) Campbell, Danielle 11           2) Merrill, Hillary 12                  
     3) Magana, Jeneth 11               4) Diallo, Kaditou 09                   
  6 Terre Haute South Vigo  'A'                        10:38.48    6            
     1) Howe, Nicole 12                 2) Holmes, Sam 12                       
     3) Dalina, Aydee 10                4) Thiede, Nikki 12                     
  7 Lawrence North  'A'                                10:39.62    4            
     1) Kilcoyne, Sarah 09              2) Riding, Achzionna 12                 
     3) Riding, Shania 09               4) Carson, Jean 09                      
  8 Ben Davis  'A'                                     10:55.22    2            
     1) Speitel, Katelyn 11             2) Wright, Regina 11                    
     3) Hill, Sierra 09                 4) Brahm, Connie 11                     
  9 Lawrence Central  'A'                              11:10.94                 
     1) Crawford, Emily 09              2) Chastain, Lauren 10                  
     3) Tonnis, Callie 11               4) Hodson, Kayley 10                    
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Warren Central             118        2) Carmel                     93.50
    3) Center Grove                84        4) Lawrence Central           79   
    5) North Central (Indianapoli  54        6) Ben Davis                  50.50
    7) Terre Haute North Vigo      45.50     8) Terre Haute South Vigo     26.50
    9) Pike                        23       10) Lawrence North             19