Timing MD - Contractor License                           3/7/2014 - 10:51 PM
                               MIC - 3/7/2014                                
                                   Depauw                                    
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ben Davis  'A'                                      3:28.03   1  20      
     1) Conde, Moussa 12                2) Jones, Derrick 11                 
     3) Murray, Aaron 12                4) Wilkerson, Jordan 10              
  2 Center Grove  'A'                                   3:29.42   1  18      
     1) Tandy, Evan 12                  2) Veteto, Justin 12                 
     3) Hart, Zach 11                   4) Sauter, Reed 10                   
  3 Warren Central  'A'                                 3:29.58   1  12      
     1) Brown, Jermaine 11              2) Martin, Antwan 12                 
     3) Forte, Justin 11                4) Jones, De'Ondre 11                
  4 Carmel  'A'                                         3:33.90   1  10      
     1) Feller, Kevin 12                2) Redelman, Parker 12               
     3) Ramsey, John 10                 4) Ash, Nick 10                      
  5 Lawrence North  'A'                                 3:42.92   1   8      
     1) Johnson, Keenan 12              2) Tunstall, Dushawn 10              
     3) Robinson, De'Angelo 11          4) Mason, Deangelo 09                
  6 Terre Haute North Vigo  'A'                         3:49.35   2   6      
     1) Dadzia, Nana 11                 2) Tomaszewski, Maciej 12            
     3) Amerman, Aaron 11               4) Moothery, Jordan 12               
  7 North Central (Indianapolis)  'A'                   3:51.09   2   4      
     1) Cole, Cameron 11                2) Carson, Justin 11                 
     3) Rossebo, Alex 11                4) Pryuer, Jaleel 10                 
  8 Lawrence Central  'A'                               3:52.54   1   2      
     1) Chester, Darrell 12             2) Penn, Jr, Gennaro 11              
     3) Loper, Demetrius 12             4) Jessup, Marcus 12                 
  9 Terre Haute South Vigo  'A'                         3:53.56   2          
     1) Piloni, Alberto 10              2) Brinsfield, Jonathan 11           
     3) Haley, Thomas 09                4) Hall, Koty 11                     
 10 Pike  'A'                                           3:57.12   2          
     1) Navarre, Jeremiah 12            2) Robinson, Adrian 10               
     3) Shaw, Jarel 09                  4) Robinson, Myles 12                
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Ben Davis                  111        2) Carmel                    105
    3) Lawrence North              77        4) Lawrence Central           76
    5) Center Grove                74        6) Warren Central             66
    7) North Central (Indianapoli  43        8) Terre Haute South Vigo     20
    9) Terre Haute North Vigo      12       10) Pike                        8