Timing MD - Contractor License                           4/19/2014 - 4:35 PM
                         Patriot Invite - 4/19/2014                          
                              Terre Haute North                              
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Casey-Westfield 1-3a  'A'                             47.73   1  10      
     1) Lucas, Ethan 10                 2) Williams, Nate 09                 
     3) Currey, Brett 10                4) Gibson, Stephen 11                
  2 South Vermillion 1-3a  'A'                            48.69   1   8      
     1) Uselman, Zach 12                2)                                   
     3) Thornton, Hunter 10             4) Crouch, Adam 12                   
  3 Brown County 1-3a  'B'                               x52.48   2          
     1) Flesher, Cameron 09             2) Derringer, Andrew 10              
     3) Roman, Ben 09                   4) Strickland, Jacob 10              
  4 Rockville 1-3a  'A'                                   53.36   2   6      
     1) Eads, Ben 11                    2) Butler, Cole 09                   
     3) Hartman, Conner 12              4) Palm, Canaan 09                   
 -- Brown County 1-3a  'A'                                   DQ   1          
     1) Leeper, Cody 12                 2) Derringer, Mason 09               
     3) Lacy-Connell, Happy 10          4) Markley, Evan 11                  
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
  1 TH North 4-5a  'A'                                    44.73   2   8      
     1) Moothery, Jordan 12             2) Farr, Dominick 11                 
     3) Fletcher, Ben 12                4) Smith, AJ 09                      
  2 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4-5a  'A'                      45.92   1   6      
     1) Shannon, Brayton 11             2) Payne, Andrew 12                  
     3) Bradfield, Brendan 10           4) White, Caleb 11                   
  3 TH South 4-5a  'A'                                    46.00   1   4      
     1) Newton, Ian 12                  2) Deady, Logan 12                   
     3) Piloni, Alberto 10              4) Howard, Chris 11                  
  4 Mooresville 4-5a  'A'                                 47.80   1   2      
     1) Westfall, Sam 11                2) Scott, Wyatt 09                   
     3) Bridgewater, Austin 09          4) O'Dell, Zeke 09                   
 -- Lafayette Jeff 4-5a  'A'                                 DQ   2          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Brown County 1-3A          111        2) TH North 4-5A              78
    3) Rockville 1-3A              75        4) Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4-  74
    4) Cloverdale 1-3A             74        6) Casey-Westfield 1-3A       69
    7) Lafayette Jeff 4-5A         53        8) TH South 4-5A              45
    9) White River Valley 1-3A     37       10) Seeger 1-3A                35
   11) South Vermillion 1-3A       34       12) Riverton Parke 1-3A        24
   13) Mooresville 4-5A            16       14) Marshall 1-3A              10
   15) Shakamak 1-3A                8