Timing MD - Contractor License                           4/19/2014 - 4:35 PM
                         Patriot Invite - 4/19/2014                          
                              Terre Haute North                              
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run 1
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gluesenkamp, Isaac        12 Brown County 1-3a      2:07.10   1  10      
  2 Waycott, Jake             11 Cloverdale 1-3a        2:10.69   1   8      
  3 Francis, Davey            11 South Vermil           2:12.48   1   6      
  4 Hill, Conner              12 White River            2:13.74   1   4      
  5 Stamm, Josh               10 Seeger 1-3a            2:15.35   1   2      
  6 Szczerbik, Jacksob        10 Cloverdale 1-3a        2:15.36   1   1      
  7 Dolph II, Robbie          11 Brown County 1-3a      2:17.34   2          
  8 Holbert, Andy             09 South Vermil           2:18.83   2          
  9 Harris, Jacob             10 Seeger 1-3a            2:19.60   1          
 10 Hunter, Isaac             11 Seeger 1-3a            2:19.73   2          
 11 Lawson, Job               09 Brown County 1-3a      2:28.65   2          
 12 Sparks, Caleb             11 Rockville 1-3a         2:34.89   2          
 13 Palm, Eli                 12 Rockville 1-3a         2:37.29   2          
 14 Wake, Matt                10 Rockville 1-3a         2:40.36   2          
 15 Yocum, Taylor             11 Casey-Westfi           2:45.74   2          
 16 Perstnov, Alex            11 Brown County 1-3a      2:49.81   2          
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run 4
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
  1 Dadzia, Nana              11 TH North 4-5a          2:06.11   1   6      
  2 Wood, Brisco              10 Mt. Vernon (           2:06.44   1   4      
  3 Griffin, Cayce            JR Lafayette Jeff 4-5a    2:10.19   1   3      
  4 Thaxton, Andrew           12 Mt. Vernon (           2:11.34   1   2      
  5 Harbaugh, Jack            12 TH South 4-5a          2:12.51   1   1      
  6 McDonald, Jimmy           11 Mt. Vernon (           2:14.14   1          
  7 Stelflug, Nathan          09 TH South 4-5a          2:15.41   2          
  8 Shipley, Shane            SO Lafayette Jeff 4-5a    2:15.85   1          
  9 Morrow, Austin            10 Mooresville 4-5a       2:16.21   2          
 10 Forestal, Preston         JR Lafayette Jeff 4-5a    2:16.57   1          
 11 Barger, Griffin           09 TH South 4-5a          2:17.04   1          
 12 McQuitty, Micheal         11 Mt. Vernon (           2:18.43   2          
 13 Major, Andrew             11 TH South 4-5a          2:20.31   1          
 14 Elrod, Levi               11 TH South 4-5a          2:21.50   1          
 15 Gambill, Tyler            10 TH South 4-5a          2:23.03   1          
 16 Nokes, Dustin             09 Mooresville 4-5a       2:28.68   2          
 17 Amador, Kevin             FR Lafayette Jeff 4-5a    2:33.21   2          
 18 Luttrell, Ross            09 TH South 4-5a          2:33.53   2          
 19 Dukes, Mitchell           SO Lafayette Jeff 4-5a    2:35.64   2          
 20 Gray, Alex                FR Lafayette Jeff 4-5a    3:20.19   2          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Brown County 1-3A          111        2) TH North 4-5A              78
    3) Rockville 1-3A              75        4) Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4-  74
    4) Cloverdale 1-3A             74        6) Casey-Westfield 1-3A       69
    7) Lafayette Jeff 4-5A         53        8) TH South 4-5A              45
    9) White River Valley 1-3A     37       10) Seeger 1-3A                35
   11) South Vermillion 1-3A       34       12) Riverton Parke 1-3A        24
   13) Mooresville 4-5A            16       14) Marshall 1-3A              10
   15) Shakamak 1-3A                8