Timing MD - Contractor License                                 3/19/2016 - 4:46 PM
                      2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird - 3/19/2016                      
                        Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                        
                          William M. Welch Track Complex                           
 
Event 24  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 4:46.18  2013        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                      
Cook Stadium: # 4:35.21  2011        Liz Phillips, Washington U                    
        HCAC: $ 5:08.60                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Domro, Taylor                St. Norbert          4:50.00    4:50.94$  1  10   
  2 Parbs, Sarah                 St. Norbert          5:12.96    4:59.79$  1   8   
  3 Joosten, Haley               St. Norbert          5:11.00    5:00.73$  1   6   
  4 Baeten, Lisa                 St. Norbert          4:44.66    5:03.11$  1   5   
  5 Crews, Sienna                Evansville                      5:06.03$  1   4   
  6 Christopher, Torrey          Adrian               5:10.00    5:08.38$  1   3   
  7 Heniff, Kelly                St. Norbert          5:15.00    5:10.56   1   2   
  8 Spears, Sadie                Franklin             5:15.00    5:10.97   1   1   
  9 Nelsen, Tori                 St. Norbert                     5:14.33   2       
 10 Spaniolo, Brianna            Franklin                        5:18.16   2       
 11 Ozog, Megan                  DePauw                          5:19.60   2       
 12 Christie, Maeve              Baldwin Wallace      5:19.24    5:20.51   1       
 13 Hamilton, Kristy             Franklin             5:25.00    5:21.84   1       
 14 Wegner, Alyssa               St. Norbert                     5:21.98   2       
 15 Selzer, Sarah                DePauw                          5:24.79   2       
 16 Marlow, Allyssa              Franklin             5:35.00    5:25.99   1       
 17 Bowden, Rachel               Franklin             5:35.00    5:26.20   2       
 18 Textor, Aaron                Defiance             5:37.19    5:27.13   1       
 19 Nowaczyk, Catherine          St. Norbert                     5:28.85   2       
 20 Dougherty, Monica            Franklin             5:45.00    5:29.14   2       
 21 Friday, Madison              Adrian               5:35.00    5:33.84   1       
 22 Cassidy, Annelise            Rose-Hulman          5:30.00    5:34.60   2       
 23 Palmer, Ashley               Adrian               5:35.00    5:42.53   1       
 24 Barrett, Caroline            Adrian               5:35.00    5:43.08   1       
 25 Jones, Mackenzie             DePauw                          5:47.72   2       
 26 Kautz, Addie                 Franklin                        5:48.20   2       
 27 D'Amore, Bailee              Baldwin Wallace      5:57.54    5:53.24   2       
 28 Dowden, Emily                Rose-Hulman          5:30.00    6:07.03   2       
 29 Welker, Brittany             DePauw                          6:08.61   2       
===================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24 (10 Events Scored)         
===================================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                102        2) Baldwin Wallace            76      
    3) Rose-Hulman                 72        4) Franklin                   36      
    5) DePauw                      28        6) Adrian                     21      
    7) Defiance                    20        8) Evansville                  4