Timing MD - Contractor License                             1/26/2018 - 10:15 PM
                     2018 Engineer Invitational - 1/26/2018                     
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                       
                           Sports & Recreation Center                           
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
 Top 8 Times Advance                                                            
           7.29  HCAC                                                           
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Isaac Avant         SO Wabash                    7.09 HCAC    10            
  2 Frankie Steward     FR Thomas More               7.19 HCAC     8            
  3 Jackson Allen       FR Millikin                  7.24 HCAC     6            
  4 Dawson Allen        FR Rose-Hulman               7.40          5            
  5 TJ Moore            SO Thomas More               7.47          4            
  6 Landon Holt         SO Brescia                   7.48          3            
  7 Jaleel Parris       JR Brescia                   7.52          2            
  8 Brayden Betz        SR Rose-Hulman               7.56          1            
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Nick Uhl            SR Franklin                                             
 10 Bemajedareki Willi  SR Millikin                                             
 11 Zach Hans           SR Thomas More                                          
 12 Alex Johnson        SO Millikin                                             
 13 Ben Stone           SO Bellarmine                                           
 14 Coy Flynn           SR Franklin                                             
 15 Bernard Wilson      FR Millikin                                             
 15 Jake Ryan           SO Bellarmine                                           
 17 Ryan Jackson, Jr.   JR Thomas More                                          
 18 Travell Brown       SR Kentucky Wesleyan                                    
 19 Albrecht Jackson    FR Wabash                                               
 20 Adam Dombrowski     SO Rose-Hulman                                          
 21 Johnny Dotlich      SR Wabash                                               
 22 Zac Johnson         SO Brescia                                              
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                152.50     2) Wabash                    109.50
    3) Thomas More                 86        4) Bellarmine                 75   
    5) Millikin                    51        6) Franklin                   32   
    7) Brescia                     25        8) Kentucky Wesleyan          20.50
    9) Hanover                      7.50