Timing MD - Contractor License                             5/10/2015 - 10:00 AM
                                SWIAC - 5/8/2015                                
                                     Linton                                     
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
      Record: * 44.20  1999        , North Daviess                              
                       McNabb, Carroll, Callahan, Collins                       
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 North Central (Farmersburg)  'A'                      45.95   10            
     1) Michael Coffin 10               2) Levi Melchert 11                     
     3) JT Basinger 10                  4) Kegan Hunt 12                        
     5) Trey Thompson 11                6) Garrett Froschauer 10                
  2 Linton-Stockton  'A'                                  46.50    8            
     1) Cameron Parola 09               2) Keaton Cox 09                        
     3) Tyler Meurer 10                 4) Mitchell Eberhardt 11                
     5) Josh Dieball 10                 6) Braxton Cox 12                       
  3 Clay City  'A'                                        47.40    6            
     1) Alex Seymour 10                 2) Jordan Prindiville 12                
     3) Anthony Steward 11              4) Trevor Singer 12                     
  4 Eastern Greene  'A'                                   49.16    5            
     1) Joel Weimer 09                  2) Ethan Helton 09                      
     3) Cayden Sego 09                  4) Briar Martindale 12                  
     5) Jacob Jeness                    6) Dylan Abell 11                       
  5 Shakamak  'A'                                         49.18    4            
     1) Jalin Agee 10                   2) Loggon Gilbertson 12                 
     3) Grant Sauri 12                  4) Cameran West 10                      
  6 White River Valley  'A'                               49.49    3            
     1) Levi Provo 11                   2) Johnathon Koenig 12                  
     3) Tyler Tolley 09                 4) Brier McKim 10                       
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Eastern Greene             131        2) North Central (Farmersbur 123   
    3) Clay City                   83        4) Linton-Stockton            80.50
    5) Shakamak                    60        6) White River Valley         58.50
    7) Bloomfield                  53        8) North Daviess              28