Timing MD - Contractor License                             5/10/2015 - 10:01 AM
                                SWIAC - 5/8/2015                                
                                     Linton                                     
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================         
      Record: * 153-11  5/3/2013    Micaela Hazlewood, Linton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Avee Jeffers              09 Clay City                94-06   10            
      82-11.50  79-01  94-06  89-01.50                                          
  2 Karalyn Jones             11 White River Valley       94-05    8            
      91-07  93-10  93-07.50  94-05                                             
  3 Lilly Hancock             11 White River Valley       93-04    6            
      93-04  86-10  90-04  FOUL                                                 
  4 Tabitha Lewis             11 Linton-Stockton       91-03.50    5            
      FOUL  86-11.50  FOUL  91-03.50                                            
  5 Megan Stamper             11 North Centra             85-01    4            
      73-09  79-02  84-06  85-01                                                
  6 Madison Fry               10 Clay City                82-04    3            
      71-02.50  65-06  82-04  FOUL                                              
  7 B. Moore                  11 North Daviess         82-03.50    2            
      82-03.50  72-05.50  76-05.50  64-10                                       
  8 Gianni Cardin             12 Eastern Greene           81-03    1            
      FOUL  68-05  81-03  FOUL                                                  
  9 Madison Spears            12 North Daviess         80-01.50                 
      80-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  68-11                                               
 10 Cyndel Smith              11 Bloomfield               80-01                 
      63-02.50  80-01  75-05  75-01                                             
 11 Clair Byers               11 Eastern Greene           77-04                 
      77-01  77-04  58-11  67-06                                                
 12 Kourtney Patrick          11 North Centra             75-05                 
      FOUL  72-10.50  64-04  75-05                                              
 13 Matilde Aarethun          11 Shakamak                 70-06                 
      70-06  67-09.50  64-08  FOUL                                              
 14 Kendra Landis             12 Linton-Stockton          60-01                 
      57-03  59-10  55-04  60-01                                                
 15 Samantha Rose             10 Shakamak                 56-10                 
      55-02  56-10  54-09  52-08.50                                             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Linton-Stockton            134        2) White River Valley        130.50
    3) Eastern Greene              94        4) Clay City                  92   
    5) North Daviess               55.50     6) Shakamak                   43   
    7) Bloomfield                  42        8) North Central (Farmersbur  20