Timing MD - Contractor License                               5/9/2014 - 9:33 PM
                                SWIAC - 5/9/2014                                
                                     Linton                                     
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
      Record: * 8:30.00  2011        , Bloomfield                               
                         No Names???                                            
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 White River Valley  'A'                             8:45.51   10            
     1) Buddy Davis 10                  2) Tyler Wever 09                       
     3) Bryce Spelts 11                 4) Conner Hill 12                       
     5) Levi Provo 10                   6)                                      
  2 Bloomfield  'A'                                     8:55.15    8            
     1) Luke Vandeventer 09             2) Zachary Stone 09                     
     3) Brent Ellis 11                  4) Parker Ramsey 10                     
     5) Clayton Burch 11                6)                                      
  3 Shakamak  'A'                                       8:56.96    6            
     1) Eric Johnson 12                 2) Clay Reynolds 12                     
     3) Billy Creech 12                 4) Samuel Messmer 12                    
     5) Cody Moorman 12                 6)                                      
  4 Linton-Stockton  'A'                                9:06.17    5            
     1) Ben Lewellyn 09                 2) Josh Dieball 09                      
     3) Jacob Clothier 10               4) Janzen Franklin 10                   
     5) Zach Phegley 10                 6) Eli Passen 12                        
     7) Ian Fonceca 09                  8) Luke Wilson 09                       
  5 Eastern Greene  'A'                                 9:32.72    4            
     1) Dylan Abell 10                  2) Jag Butcher 09                       
     3) John Kirts 10                   4) Nick Grimes 09                       
  6 Clay City  'A'                                      9:41.48    3            
     1) Jarrett Fischer 09              2) Dillion VanArsdale 09                
     3) Gavin Myers 09                  4) Logan Thomas 09                      
     5) Dakota Robinson 09              6)                                      
  7 North Central (Farmersburg)  'A'                    9:45.10    2            
     1) Logan McDonald 11               2) Brett Wanninger 09                   
     3) Jeremy Corbin 10                4) Matthew Fulford 10                   
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Linton-Stockton            114.50     2) White River Valley        100   
    2) Eastern Greene             100        4) Clay City                  99   
    5) North Central (Farmersburg  81        6) Bloomfield                 43.50
    7) Shakamak                    34        8) North Daviess              24