Timing MD - Contractor License                               4/22/2017 - 8:05 PM
                        Honey Creek Bee Sting - 4/30/2016                        
                                       ISU                                       
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Gambill, Matthew           7 Honey Creek            5:08.05   10             
  2 Gadberry, Ian              7 Otter Creek            5:08.06    8             
  3 Light, Cael                8 Honey Creek            5:12.73    6             
  4 Burns, Pete                8 Woodrow Wilson         5:14.50    5             
  5 Chapman, Thomas            8 North Clay             5:18.20    4             
  6 Way, Jordan                8 Otter Creek            5:20.04    3             
  7 White, Nolan               7 Otter Creek            5:20.16    2             
  8 Ooman, Rohan               8 Honey Creek            5:22.99    1             
  9 Jung, Jae-Wong             8 Woodrow Wilson         5:23.16                  
 10 Butts, Corbin              8 North Clay             5:24.69                  
 11 Bennett, Stuart            7 North Clay             5:26.17                  
 12 Kelly, Mason               8 Owen Valley            5:33.73                  
 13 Goodman, Carson            6 Woodrow Wilson         5:44.14                  
 14 Barker, Jacob              8 Urbana MS              6:01.94                  
 15 Bedolla, Jaime             8 Urbana MS              6:03.64                  
 16 Pociask, Max               8 Urbana MS              6:04.43                  
=================================================================================
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8 (4 Events Scored)         
=================================================================================
    1) Honey Creek                 51        2) Otter Creek                44    
    3) North Clay                  18        4) Woodrow Wilson             17    
    5) Sarah Scott                  8        6) Owen Valley                 6    
    7) Urbana MS                    4