Timing MD - Contractor License                                  4/22/2017 - 8:05 PM
                         Honey Creek Bee Sting - 4/30/2016                          
                                        ISU                                         
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Russel, Jace               8 Honey Creek              24.57   10                
  2 Gugino, Daniel             8 North Clay               25.29    8                
  3 Moody, Elijah              8 Otter Creek              25.59    6                
  4 Richardson, Kevin          8 Woodrow Wilson           26.43    5                
  5 Brown, Parker              8 Honey Creek              26.44    4                
  6 Dailey, Jack               8 Woodrow Wilson           27.15    2                
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Branson, Kyle              7 Honey Creek              27.00    3                
  2 Gauer, Nate                8 Woodrow Wilson           27.29    1                
  3 Riddle, Dylan              7 Urbana MS                28.74                     
  4 Juarez, Kevin              7 Urbana MS                29.65                     
  5 Angrave, Julio             6 Urbana MS                29.92                     
  6 Brock, Riley               7 Owen Valley              30.03                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Russel, Jace               8 Honey Creek              24.57   1  10             
  2 Gugino, Daniel             8 North Clay               25.29   1   8             
  3 Moody, Elijah              8 Otter Creek              25.59   1   6             
  4 Richardson, Kevin          8 Woodrow Wilson           26.43   1   5             
  5 Brown, Parker              8 Honey Creek              26.44   1   4             
  6 Branson, Kyle              7 Honey Creek              27.00   2   3             
  7 Dailey, Jack               8 Woodrow Wilson           27.15   1   2             
  8 Gauer, Nate                8 Woodrow Wilson           27.29   2   1             
  9 Riddle, Dylan              7 Urbana MS                28.74   2                 
 10 Juarez, Kevin              7 Urbana MS                29.65   2                 
 11 Angrave, Julio             6 Urbana MS                29.92   2                 
 12 Brock, Riley               7 Owen Valley              30.03   2                 
====================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 17 (9 Events Scored)            
====================================================================================
    1) Honey Creek                117        2) Otter Creek               102       
    3) North Clay                  43        4) Woodrow Wilson             33       
    5) Sarah Scott                 21        6) Urbana MS                  12       
    7) Owen Valley                  7