Timing MD - Contractor License                               4/22/2017 - 8:05 PM
                        Honey Creek Bee Sting - 4/30/2016                        
                                       ISU                                       
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Harper, Lauralie           7 Woodrow Wilson        28-08.00   10             
      27-01  28-08  25-01                                                        
  2 Clark, Teddy               8 Woodrow Wilson        27-04.00    8             
      27-04  25-02  25-06.50                                                     
  2 Arnold, Jadeyn             8 Woodrow Wilson       J27-04.00    6             
      25-03  24-10.50  27-04                                                     
  4 Davis, Keely               8 Honey Creek           26-03.00    5             
      25-08  26-03  25-01                                                        
  5 Bell, Leilah               8 Honey Creek           26-01.00    4             
      26-01  22-09  17-05                                                        
  6 Whitman, Elise             7 Honey Creek           22-10.00    2             
      19-01  22-10  20-10                                                        
  7 Bex, Kalena                6 North Clay            17-07.50                  
      17-04  16-09  17-07.50                                                     
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Ellington, Egypt             Sarah Scott           24-00.00    3             
      20-08.50  24-00  21-02                                                     
  2 Bose, Morgan                 Otter Creek           21-06.00    1             
      20-07  21-06  21-03                                                        
  3 Doan, Abby                 7 Sarah Scott           20-10.00                  
      20-10  20-05.50  19-08                                                     
  4 Brinson, Jenna               Owen Valley           20-02.00                  
      19-03  20-02  18-09                                                        
  5 Morton, Ariana               Otter Creek           19-11.50                  
      19-11.50  19-05  17-05.50                                                  
  6 Glidden, Victoria          7 North Clay            19-00.00                  
      19-00  18-04  18-07                                                        
  7 Adkins, Madyson              Otter Creek           18-02.00                  
      18-00.50  18-00  18-02                                                     
  8 Slesinski, Joslyn          6 North Clay            15-02.00                  
      15-02  13-11  FOUL                                                         
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Harper, Lauralie           7 Woodrow Wilson        28-08.00   10             
      27-01  28-08  25-01                                                        
  2 Clark, Teddy               8 Woodrow Wilson        27-04.00    8             
      27-04  25-02  25-06.50                                                     
  3 Arnold, Jadeyn             8 Woodrow Wilson       J27-04.00    6             
      25-03  24-10.50  27-04                                                     
  4 Davis, Keely               8 Honey Creek           26-03.00    5             
      25-08  26-03  25-01                                                        
  5 Bell, Leilah               8 Honey Creek           26-01.00    4             
      26-01  22-09  17-05                                                        
  6 Ellington, Egypt             Sarah Scott           24-00.00    3             
      20-08.50  24-00  21-02                                                     
  7 Whitman, Elise             7 Honey Creek           22-10.00    2             
      19-01  22-10  20-10                                                        
  8 Bose, Morgan                 Otter Creek           21-06.00    1             
      20-07  21-06  21-03                                                        
  9 Doan, Abby                 7 Sarah Scott           20-10.00                  
      20-10  20-05.50  19-08                                                     
 10 Brinson, Jenna               Owen Valley           20-02.00                  
      19-03  20-02  18-09                                                        
 11 Morton, Ariana               Otter Creek           19-11.50                  
      19-11.50  19-05  17-05.50                                                  
 12 Glidden, Victoria          7 North Clay            19-00.00                  
      19-00  18-04  18-07                                                        
 13 Adkins, Madyson              Otter Creek           18-02.00                  
      18-00.50  18-00  18-02                                                     
 14 Bex, Kalena                6 North Clay            17-07.50                  
      17-04  16-09  17-07.50                                                     
 15 Slesinski, Joslyn          6 North Clay            15-02.00                  
      15-02  13-11  FOUL                                                         
=================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25 (13 Events Scored)       
=================================================================================
    1) Woodrow Wilson             133.50     2) North Clay                 99    
    3) Otter Creek                 89        4) Honey Creek                66    
    5) Urbana MS                   54        6) Owen Valley                25    
    7) Sarah Scott                 16.50