Timing MD - Contractor License                              4/30/2016 - 3:52 PM
                       Honey Creek Bee Sting - 4/30/2016                        
                                      ISU                                       
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
      Record: * 4:29.42  2014        Andrew Staggs, South Knox                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Rushton, Paul              8 Tri-North            4:59.00    5:18.59   10   
  2 Light, Cael                7 Honey Creek          5:23.00    5:26.64    8   
  3 Gambill, Matt              6 Honey Creek          5:28.00    5:28.21    6   
  4 Dixon, Nathaniel           8 Tri-North            5:24.00    5:33.25    5   
  5 Gadberry, Ian              7 Otter Creek          5:22.00    5:34.28    4   
  6 Trausch, Colin             7 Otter Creek                     5:48.42    3   
  7 Taylor, Devin              8 Woodrow Wilson       5:39.00    5:49.22    2   
  8 Weida, Cole                8 Tri-North            5:44.00    5:51.00    1   
  9 Funk, Kaleb                8 Woodrow Wilson       5:21.00    5:51.97        
 10 Ley, Trevor                8 Woodrow Wilson       5:30.00    5:55.92        
 11 Scherb, Carl               7 Otter Creek          5:41.00    5:58.90        
 12 Saude, Levi                7 West Vigo            5:27.00    6:09.67        
 13 Kelley, Mason              7 Owen Valley          6:02.00    6:12.86        
 14 Butts, Corbin                North Clay           5:49.00    6:19.61        
 15 Bennett, Stuart              North Clay           6:03.00    6:29.72        
 16 Knerr, Beaedon               North Clay           6:27.00    6:31.32        
 17 Banks, Tyler               7 Owen Valley          6:45.00    6:51.63        
 18 Wildman, Walter            7 Sarah Scott          6:32.00    6:53.23        
 19 McClure, Trenton           8 Sarah Scott          6:17.00    6:56.64        
================================================================================
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8 (4 Events Scored)        
================================================================================
    1) Honey Creek                 46        2) Tri-North                  36   
    3) Woodrow Wilson              32        4) Otter Creek                19   
    5) Sarah Scott                  6        6) North Clay                  4   
    6) West Vigo                    4        8) Owen Valley                 3   
    9) Northeast                    2