Timing MD - Contractor License                              4/23/2016 - 7:04 PM
                        Linton Minor Invite - 4/22/2016                         
                                     Linton                                     
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
      Record: * 5:19.49  4/24/2015   Alli Workman, Bloomfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Natalie Graber            10 Barr-Reeve           5:11.43    5:17.70*  10   
  2 Alli Workman              12 Bloomfield           5:25.00    5:18.40*   8   
  3 Jenna Beagle              10 Park Tudor           5:52.00    5:49.60    6   
  4 Rachael Wilson            09 Barr-Reeve           6:01.68    6:00.50    5   
  5 Alison McDowell           11 South Knox           6:05.00    6:00.80    4   
  6 Lynnly Kirkman            10 Eastern Greene       6:06.40    6:04.10    3   
  7 Sierra Ford               09 Eastern Greene       6:10.00    6:05.50    2   
  8 Amber Stokes              09 North Knox           6:05.00    6:22.00    1   
  9 Kasadie Lloyd             09 South Knox           6:17.00    6:23.80        
 10 Payton Franklin           10 White River Valley   6:11.99    6:25.70        
 11 Jenna Gray                09 Washington           6:25.00    6:27.90        
 12 Aubrey Adams              12 Bloomfield           6:54.00    6:33.90        
 13 Lilly VanderMel           09 North Daviess        6:38.22    6:35.80        
 14 Emily Matthews            10 Washington           6:39.00    6:37.40        
 15 Emily Remsburg            09 North Daviess        6:47.66    6:48.40        
 16 Gracie Sturgis            09 White River Valley   6:53.00    6:57.40        
 17 Brianna Lower             09 Linton-Stockton      7:33.00    7:16.60        
 18 Madison Sampson           10 North Knox           7:00.00    7:21.40        
 19 Stormy Fulk               09 Linton-Stockton      8:00.00    8:55.10        
================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9 (5 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Barr-Reeve                  41        2) Washington                 36   
    3) Eastern Greene              25        4) White River Valley         22   
    5) Linton-Stockton             20        6) North Knox                 14   
    6) Bloomfield                  14        8) Park Tudor                 11   
    9) South Knox                   8       10) North Daviess               3