Timing MD - Contractor License                                6/3/2017 - 7:51 PM
                Midwest Youth Champioships - 6/2/2017 to 6/3/2017                
                               Fisher High School                                
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Hall, Jurnee                 Fishers Fire             15.07   10             
  2 Holman, Kennedy              Fishers Fire             15.30    8             
  3 Bennett, Avery               Indy's Racin             16.04    6             
  4 Irish, Annabelle             Fishers Fire             16.25    4             
  5 Perry, Olivia                Body in Training         16.41    3             
  6 Foster, Olivia               Fishers Fire             16.53    2             
  7 Tubbs, Gabrielle             Fishers Fire             16.73    1             
Preliminaries                                                                    
  5 Johnson, Devyn               Unattached                  X                   
 11 Bostic, Aubrey               Indy's Racin                                    
 12 Griffitts, Ava               Fishers Fire                                    
 13 Sultzer, Aleia               Indy's Racin                                    
 14 Schoonover, Amy              Body in Training                                
 15 Perez, Sonia                 Body in Training                                
 16 Fraser, Jaylee               Body in Training                                
 17 Ipock, Kailani               Northside Saints                                
 18 Wisnewski, Fiona             Body in Training                                
 19 Schramm, Sarah               Body in Training                                
 19 Brinkruff, Katie             Fishers Fire                                    
 21 Ricke, Claire                Northside Saints                                
 22 Poer, Selah                  Coram Deo Athletics                             
 23 Bunch, Hayden                Fishers Fire                                    
 24 Snyder, Catherine            Body in Training                                
 25 Bunch, Emerson               Fishers Fire                                    
 26 Trent, Teagan                Body in Training                                
 27 Knight, Leah                 Fishers Fire                                    
 28 Snider, Ellie                Fishers Fire                                    
 29 Pigg, Alaina                 Body in Training                                
 30 Elliott, Myleigh             Body in Training                                
 31 Rinker, Ella                 Body in Training                                
Finals                                                                           
 -- Brooks, Sabree               16-Unattached           X13.84                  
 -- Branch, Nylah                Unattached              X16.70                  
=================================================================================
                Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored         
=================================================================================
    1) Fishers Fire               156        2) Body in Training          101    
    3) Indy's Racing Cheetahs      30        4) Westfield Track            15    
    5) Coram Deo Athletics          4        6) Northside Saints            1