Timing MD - Contractor License                                6/3/2017 - 7:51 PM
                Midwest Youth Champioships - 6/2/2017 to 6/3/2017                
                               Fisher High School                                
 
Event 87  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Hall, Jurnee                 Fishers Fire             31.31   10             
  2 Holman, Kennedy              Fishers Fire             33.01    8             
  3 Bennett, Avery               Indy's Racin             33.37    6             
  4 Tubbs, Gabrielle             Fishers Fire             35.43    4             
  5 Irish, Annabelle             Fishers Fire             35.45    3             
  6 Perez, Sonia                 Body in Training         36.67    2             
  7 Fraser, Jaylee               Body in Training         36.96    1             
  8 Ricke, Claire                Northside Saints         37.73                  
Preliminaries                                                                    
 11 Poer, Selah                  Coram Deo Athletics                             
 12 Bostic, Aubrey               Indy's Racin                                    
 13 Sultzer, Aleia               Indy's Racin                                    
 14 Schramm, Sarah               Body in Training                                
 15 Bunch, Hayden                Fishers Fire                                    
 16 Schoonover, Amy              Body in Training                                
 17 Shockley, Karsyn             Fishers Fire                                    
 18 Bunch, Emerson               Fishers Fire                                    
 19 Snider, Ellie                Fishers Fire                                    
 20 Trent, Teagan                Body in Training                                
 20 Dyakanoff, Nadia             Body in Training                                
 22 Knight, Leah                 Fishers Fire                                    
Finals                                                                           
 -- Brooks, Sabree               16-Unattached           X27.90                  
 -- Branch, Nylah                Unattached              X34.39                  
=================================================================================
                Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored         
=================================================================================
    1) Fishers Fire               156        2) Body in Training          101    
    3) Indy's Racing Cheetahs      30        4) Westfield Track            15    
    5) Coram Deo Athletics          4        6) Northside Saints            1