Timing MD - Contractor License                                        4/15/2017 - 7:32 PM
                                Patriot Invite - 4/15/2017                                
                                    Terre Haute North                                     
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put 1
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts                                                                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points Alternate
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Mathews, Sara             12 Seeger 1-3a         32-01.00   34-02.50   10             
      32-05.50  34-02.50  32-06.75  32-07                                                 
  2 Gardner, Elleigh          10 Casey-Westfi 1-3    32-01.00   30-01.00    8             
      27-03  30-01  29-03.50  27-07                                                       
  3 Bettis, Macee             11 Rockville 1-3a      28-07.50   30-00.75    6             
      29-06  30-00.75  27-00  29-08                                                       
  4 Dean, Tessa               12 Brown County1-3a    29-00.00   28-11.50    4             
      FOUL  FOUL  27-04  28-11.50                                                         
  5 Crouch, Kloe              10 SV 1-3a             26-03.00   27-03.00    2             
      23-02  25-11.50  24-00.50  27-03                                                    
  6 Seaman, Olivia            09 Casey-Westfi 1-3    26-00.00   26-09.00    1             
      26-07.75  26-09  26-03  22-03                                                       
  7 McIntyre, Kyla            10 Casey-Westfi 1-3    26-08.00   24-07.00                  
      23-03.50  23-05  24-07  23-02                                                       
  8 Martin, Allison           10 Rockville 1-3a      24-00.00   24-05.50                  
      23-05  23-03  24-05.50  23-00.50                                                    
  9 Myers, Jenna              09 SV 1-3a             23-08.00   24-01.00                  
      21-00  23-03.50  24-01  22-03.50                                                    
 10 Shoemaker, Madison        10 Cloverdale 1-3a     23-02.00   22-11.50                  
      22-03.25  22-03.50  21-11.50  22-11.50                                              
 11 Martin, Kirby             10 Riverton Parke 1-3a 21-10.00   22-02.75                  
      22-02.75  20-07  21-07.50  21-11.50                                                 
 12 Selig, Katie              10 Cloverdale 1-3a     18-06.00   17-06.00                  
      16-09  17-06  16-05.50  16-02.75                                                    
 13 Gilloly, Nakia            11 Rockville 1-3a      18-02.50   16-10.50                  
      16-09  15-03  16-10.50  16-07.50                                                    
Event 9  Girls Shot Put 4
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts                                                                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points Alternate
==========================================================================================
  1 Naku, Sheila              11 Arsenal Tech 4-5a   36-05.00   34-06.00   10             
      33-01.75  34-06  FOUL  32-07.50                                                     
  2 Chambers, Riley           12 Mt. Vernon 4-5a     32-10.00   33-06.00    8             
      29-10  30-04.50  33-06  32-03.50                                                    
  3 England, Lauren           10 TH South 4-5a       37-02.00   33-04.75    6             
      33-04.75  FOUL  32-01.50  FOUL                                                      
  4 Sanders, Alex             10 Mooresville 4-5a    33-07.00   33-03.00    4             
      30-05.50  33-00  33-03  31-08.75                                                    
  5 Beck, Jaida               11 Arsenal Tech 4-5a   97-09.25   31-07.50    3             
      31-07.50  30-11  25-11.50  31-07                                                    
  6 Memmer, Anna              10 Mooresville 4-5a    29-09.00   30-04.00    2             
      28-06  30-04  29-02  29-00                                                          
  7 Land, Emma                09 TH North 4-5a       30-09.00   29-09.50    1             
      29-09.50  FOUL  28-03  26-03                                                        
  8 Kipart, Katelyn           12 Mt. Vernon 4-5a     28-11.00   26-10.50                  
      26-06.50  22-09.50  26-03.50  26-10.50                                              
  9 Stewart, Kaylee           11 TH North 4-5a       25-08.00   26-01.00                  
      24-07.25  25-06.50  24-10  26-01                                                    
 10 McCullough, Madison          Arsenal Tech 4-5a              26-00.00                  
      25-00  25-00  24-09.50  26-00                                                       
 11 James, Latyshia           10 TH North 4-5a       25-04.00   25-11.50                  
      25-00.50  25-11.50  24-01.75  24-04                                                 
 12 Cornes, Briana            10 TH South 4-5a                  24-11.00                  
      24-11  23-09  FOUL  22-05.75                                                        
 13 Denny, Sydney             09 TH South 4-5a       24-01.00   24-06.00                  
      23-10  23-11  22-07  24-06                                                          
 14 McCullough, Julia         11 Arsenal Tech 4-5a              24-00.75                  
      22-06  24-00.75  22-11  22-09.75                                                    
========================================================================================= 
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                          
========================================================================================= 
    1) TH South 4-5a              187.50     2) Brown County1-3a          147             
    3) Mooresville 4-5A           106.33     4) TH North 4-5a             103.66          
    5) Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4-5  97.50     6) Seeger 1-3A                92             
    7) Casey-Westfield 1-3A        91        8) Rockville 1-3A             50             
    9) Cloverdale 1-3A             40       10) Arsenal Tech 4-5a          30             
   11) South Vermillion 1-3a       16       12) Riverton Parke 1-3A         6