Timing MD - Contractor License                                 4/16/2016 - 4:22 PM
                            Patriot Invite - 4/16/2016                             
                                 Terre Haute North                                 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Kaeff, Tyler              10 Cloverdale 1-3a        40.81      42.03   1  10   
  2 McGowen, Nick             12 Seeger 1-3a            44.70      43.80   1   8   
  3 Carver, Kyle              10 Casey-Westfi 1-3       43.80      44.73   1   6   
  4 Torrence, Chris           10 SV 1-3a                48.40      45.40   2   4   
  5 Miller, Logan             10 Brown County 1-3a                 50.37   3   2   
  6 Hendrix, Rodney           10 SV 1-3a                50.30      50.41   3   1   
  7 Lanfair, Tyler            12 Brown County 1-3a      49.34      52.25   2       
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Ben                12 Mooresville 4-5a       43.00      43.49   1  10   
  2 Weir, Jacob                  West Vigo 4-5a         43.20      43.57   1   8   
  3 Hills, Seth               11 TH South 4-5a          43.51      44.50   1   6   
  4 Chambers, Harry           12 TH South 4-5a          46.52      45.60   2   4   
  5 Roark, Pierce             11 Mooresville 4-5a       48.90      46.87   2   3   
  6 Larson, Eric              12 Mt. Vernon 4-5a        49.00      46.89   2   2   
  7 Hamblen, Joey             12 TH North 4-5a                     47.37   3   1   
  8 Wilkins, Douglas             West Vigo 4-5a         45.00      47.84   1       
       47.829 (47.829)                                                             
  9 Gatewood, Damari          10 Mt. Vernon 4-5a        46.94      48.03   2       
 10 Donaldson, Brent          09 Mt. Vernon 4-5a        47.50      48.24   2       
 11 Sands, Garrett            10 TH South 4-5a          48.00      48.27   2       
 12 Horsley, Alonso           09 TH South 4-5a          54.26      52.99   3       
 13 Brown, Jalen              11 Arsenal Tech 4-5a      46.11      54.31   1       
 14 Music, DJ                 10 TH North 4-5a                     55.67   3       
===================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24 (12 Events Scored)          
===================================================================================
    1) Brown County 1-3A          107        2) West Vigo 4-5a             99      
    3) TH South 4-5A               87.50     4) Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4-  74.50   
    5) South Vermillion 1-3A       71        6) Mooresville 4-5A           70      
    7) Cloverdale 1-3A             62        8) Seeger 1-3A                55      
    9) Arsenal Tech 4-5a           39       10) TH North 4-5A              34      
   10) Casey-Westfield 1-3A        34       12) Riverton Parke 1-3A        16      
   13) Rockville 1-3A              15