Timing MD - Contractor License                                 4/16/2016 - 4:22 PM
                            Patriot Invite - 4/16/2016                             
                                 Terre Haute North                                 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Proctor, Corrissa         12 Brown County 1-3a    2:30.00    2:34.18   1  10   
  2 Stanford, Jalynn          12 Brown County 1-3a    2:40.00    2:41.40   1   8   
  3 Blankenship, Jasmine      09 Cloverdale 1-3a      2:47.00    2:43.20   1   6   
  4 Biggs, Tia                11 Casey-Westfi 1-3     2:42.00    2:43.43   1   4   
  5 Tutewiler, Ellie          11 Casey-Westfi 1-3     2:43.28    2:43.47   1   2   
  6 Abraham, Haley            11 Brown County 1-3a    2:48.00    2:46.56   1   1   
  7 McMullen, Kylen           09 Rockville 1-3a       2:47.85    2:47.02   1       
  8 Ball, Kyomi               09 Brown County 1-3a    2:40.00    2:53.96   1       
  9 Hayes, Emily              10 Rockville 1-3a       2:56.98    2:58.90   2       
 10 Cooper, Jessica           11 Rockville 1-3a       3:18.00    3:06.98   2       
 11 Austin, Molly             11 Brown County 1-3a    3:02.03    3:09.69   2       
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vauters, Maddie           11 Mooresville 4-5a     2:28.24    2:31.21   1  10   
  2 Dalina, Aydee             12 TH South 4-5a        2:36.72    2:37.30   1   8   
  3 Schleter, Margaret        11 Mt. Vernon 4-5a      2:39.00    2:37.73   1   6   
  4 Cullom, Addison           09 Mt. Vernon 4-5a      2:41.50    2:40.13   1   4   
  5 Chaves, Leah              12 Mt. Vernon 4-5a      2:44.24    2:40.61   1   3   
  6 Dinwiddie, Jordyn         10 Mooresville 4-5a     2:39.00    2:48.53   1   2   
  7 Housely, Polet            11 TH South 4-5a        2:59.00    3:01.65   2   1   
  8 Siefker, Nicole           11 Mt. Vernon 4-5a      2:50.24    3:04.23   1       
  9 Griffy, Alexis            09 TH North 4-5a                   3:04.56   2       
 10 Bubolz, Toni              12 TH North 4-5a        3:06.39    3:04.85   2       
 11 Abel, Kyria               10 TH South 4-5a        3:11.00    3:06.07   2       
 12 Pursch, Abby              11 TH North 4-5a        3:03.24    3:06.48   2       
 13 Thompson, Gracie          09 TH North 4-5a                   3:06.98   2       
 14 Craft, Makaylynn          10 TH North 4-5a        3:10.12    3:07.05   2       
 15 Flood, Cheyenne           11 TH North 4-5a        3:12.06    3:13.00   2       
 16 Meyers, Lydia             09 Arsenal Tech 4-5a               3:15.93   2       
===================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25 (13 Events Scored)         
===================================================================================
    1) Brown County 1-3A          192        2) TH South 4-5A             105      
    3) Mooresville 4-5A            96        4) Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4-  95      
    5) TH North 4-5A               91        6) Casey-Westfield 1-3A       64      
    7) Arsenal Tech 4-5a           43        8) Cloverdale 1-3A            36      
    9) Seeger 1-3A                 30       10) Riverton Parke 1-3A        24      
   11) Rockville 1-3A              23       12) South Vermillion 1-3A       7