Timing MD - Contractor License                                        5/13/2017 - 1:21 PM
                           SWIAC Middle School 2016 - 5/14/2016                           
                                          Linton                                          
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points Alternate
==========================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                                 
  1 Hutchison, Lily              Northeast           12-00.00   12-11.50    5             
      11-01.50  11-09.75  11-07.50  12-11.50                                              
  2 Rose, Haley                  Linton-Stockton     12-07.50  J12-06.25    1             
      12-01.25  12-06.25  12-01.75  11-04.75                                              
  3 Lowry, Gracie                Bloomfield          12-05.00   11-10.50                  
      11-08  11-08.75  11-10.50  11-05.50                                                 
  4 Richardson, Delanye          Bloomfield          11-08.00   11-10.25                  
      FOUL  11-10.25  11-09.50  10-01                                                     
  5 Coulter, Keelin              White River Valley  10-05.00   11-05.00                  
      11-04.75  11-05  11-01.25  11-03.50                                                 
  6 Owens, Olivia                Clay City           10-08.00   10-00.00                  
      9-11.25  10-00  9-07.50  10-00                                                      
  7 Robinson, Jadison            Clay City            9-10.00    8-02.25                  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-11.50  8-02.25                                                        
Flight  2                                                                                 
  1 Booher, Emma                 Shakamak            14-04.50   14-01.75   10             
      14-01  13-08.25  13-11  14-01.75                                                    
  2 Stone, Jaci                  Shakamak            14-06.00   14-00.25    8             
      FOUL  14-00.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
  3 Oliver, Lillie               Linton-Stockton     13-05.00   13-10.00    6             
      13-00  13-02  13-10  13-10                                                          
  4 Meadows, Katelyn             North Daviess       13-03.25   12-08.50    4             
      12-08.50  11-10.50  FOUL  11-08                                                     
  5 Stichter, Emma               Eastern Greene      12-07.50   12-08.00    3             
      12-05.25  12-08  11-11.75  12-04.50                                                 
  6 Tarr, Shelly                 Eastern Greene      12-08.00   12-06.25    2             
      12-03  11-11.75  12-06.25  12-01                                                    
  7 Tippery, Limpo               North Daviess       14-01.00   11-11.00                  
      FOUL  10-00.25  11-10  11-11                                                        
  8 Rogers, Hannah               White River Valley  12-08.00   11-09.50                  
      11-00.50  11-09.50  11-09.50  11-00                                                 
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points Alternate
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Booher, Emma                 Shakamak            14-04.50   14-01.75   10             
      14-01  13-08.25  13-11  14-01.75                                                    
  2 Stone, Jaci                  Shakamak            14-06.00   14-00.25    8             
      FOUL  14-00.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
  3 Oliver, Lillie               Linton-Stockton     13-05.00   13-10.00    6             
      13-00  13-02  13-10  13-10                                                          
  4 Hutchison, Lily              Northeast           12-00.00   12-11.50    5             
      11-01.50  11-09.75  11-07.50  12-11.50                                              
  5 Meadows, Katelyn             North Daviess       13-03.25   12-08.50    4             
      12-08.50  11-10.50  FOUL  11-08                                                     
  6 Stichter, Emma               Eastern Greene      12-07.50   12-08.00    3             
      12-05.25  12-08  11-11.75  12-04.50                                                 
  7 Tarr, Shelly                 Eastern Greene      12-08.00   12-06.25    2             
      12-03  11-11.75  12-06.25  12-01                                                    
  8 Rose, Haley                  Linton-Stockton     12-07.50  J12-06.25    1             
      12-01.25  12-06.25  12-01.75  11-04.75                                              
  9 Tippery, Limpo               North Daviess       14-01.00   11-11.00                  
      FOUL  10-00.25  11-10  11-11                                                        
 10 Lowry, Gracie                Bloomfield          12-05.00   11-10.50                  
      11-08  11-08.75  11-10.50  11-05.50                                                 
 11 Richardson, Delanye          Bloomfield          11-08.00   11-10.25                  
      FOUL  11-10.25  11-09.50  10-01                                                     
 12 Rogers, Hannah               White River Valley  12-08.00   11-09.50                  
      11-00.50  11-09.50  11-09.50  11-00                                                 
 13 Coulter, Keelin              White River Valley  10-05.00   11-05.00                  
      11-04.75  11-05  11-01.25  11-03.50                                                 
 14 Owens, Olivia                Clay City           10-08.00   10-00.00                  
      9-11.25  10-00  9-07.50  10-00                                                      
 15 Robinson, Jadison            Clay City            9-10.00    8-02.25                  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-11.50  8-02.25                                                        
========================================================================================= 
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored                          
========================================================================================= 
    1) Linton-Stockton            167        2) Shakamak                   91             
    3) White River Valley          78        4) North Daviess              68             
    5) Eastern Greene              62        6) Clay City                  57             
    7) Bloomfield                  39        8) Northeast                  15