Timing MD - Contractor License                                     5/9/2017 - 8:06 PM
                                   SWIAC - 5/8/2017                                   
                                   Linton Stockton                                    
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
===================================================================================   
       SWIAC: $ 22.05  2004        Doug Dayhoff, White River Valley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Alternate   
===================================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 Thurmond, Devin           11 Clay City              23.30      24.00Q             
  2 Helton, Ethan             11 Eastern Greene         24.10      24.88q             
  3 Owens, Dmitrius           09 North Daviess          24.20      25.20q             
  4 Hunt, Tucker              11 North Centra           26.50      25.49q             
  5 Hopkins, Dante            09 North Daviess          25.02      26.20              
  5 Hughes, Brennan           12 Bloomfield             26.09      26.20              
  7 Harbaugh, Jaxson          09 Shakamak                          26.90              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 Butts, Keaton             10 Clay City              23.58      24.03Q             
  2 Smith, Bill               12 Linton-Stockton        23.51      24.38q             
  3 Dyer, Lance               09 Linton-Stockton        25.20      24.77q             
  4 Bixler, Austin            10 Eastern Greene                    25.03q             
  5 Sipes, AJ                 10 Bloomfield             26.09      26.41              
  6 Barton, Jayce             09 Shakamak               28.00      26.69              
  7 Frye, Trey                09 North Centra           27.41      27.42              
======================================================================================
       SWIAC: $ 22.05  2004        Doug Dayhoff, White River Valley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H# Alternate
======================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                         
  1 Thurmond, Devin           11 Clay City              23.30      24.00Q  1          
  2 Butts, Keaton             10 Clay City              23.58      24.03Q  2          
  3 Smith, Bill               12 Linton-Stockton        23.51      24.38q  2          
  4 Dyer, Lance               09 Linton-Stockton        25.20      24.77q  2          
  5 Helton, Ethan             11 Eastern Greene         24.10      24.88q  1          
  6 Bixler, Austin            10 Eastern Greene                    25.03q  2          
  7 Owens, Dmitrius           09 North Daviess          24.20      25.20q  1          
  8 Hunt, Tucker              11 North Centra           26.50      25.49q  1          
  9 Hughes, Brennan           12 Bloomfield             26.09      26.20   1          
  9 Hopkins, Dante            09 North Daviess          25.02      26.20   1          
 11 Sipes, AJ                 10 Bloomfield             26.09      26.41   2          
 12 Barton, Jayce             09 Shakamak               28.00      26.69   2          
 13 Harbaugh, Jaxson          09 Shakamak                          26.90   1          
 14 Frye, Trey                09 North Centra           27.41      27.42   2