Timing MD - Contractor License                                         5/9/2017 - 8:32 PM
                                     SWIAC - 5/8/2017                                     
                                     Linton Stockton                                      
                                   Last Completed Event                                   
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals, 3 attempts                                                      
       SWIAC: $ 21-10  2003        Doug Dayhoff, White River Valley                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points Alternate
==========================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                                 
  1 Owens, Nathan             09 Clay City           17-00.00   17-03.00    2             
      16-10  16-10.50  17-03  17-01                                                       
  2 Crowe, Nate               12 Eastern Greene      17-05.00   16-06.50                  
      16-03  16-03  16-06.50  15-07                                                       
  3 Lowry, Gage               10 Bloomfield          16-05.00   15-11.00                  
      15-11  FOUL  15-01.50  FOUL                                                         
  4 Barton, Jayce             09 Shakamak            16-00.00   15-10.00                  
      15-09.75  14-10.50  15-10  FOUL                                                     
  5 Wagler, logan             10 North Daviess       14-04.75   15-07.50                  
      15-04.25  15-05.50  15-07.50  15-03.25                                              
  6 Hopkins, Dante            09 North Daviess                  13-10.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13-10.50                                                          
  7 Harbaugh, Jaxson          09 Shakamak            14-00.00   13-00.00                  
      12-09.50  13-00  12-08  12-08.75                                                    
Flight  2                                                                                 
  1 Meurer, Tyler             12 Linton-Stockton     20-00.00   19-03.75   10             
      18-11.75  19-03.75  19-01.25  19-00.25                                              
  2 Butts, Keaton             10 Clay City           18-11.75   19-03.00    8             
      18-09.50  17-09.50  18-07  19-03                                                    
  3 Skinner, Jaysce           10 Eastern Greene      18-06.50   18-07.50    6             
      17-01  17-11.75  FOUL  18-07.50                                                     
  4 Cox, Keaton               11 Linton-Stockton     19-00.00   18-01.50    5             
      17-05  FOUL  17-11.75  18-01.50                                                     
  5 Hoover, Clayton           09 White River Valley  18-03.75   17-07.00    4             
      17-02.50  FOUL  17-04  17-07                                                        
  6 Hughes, Brennan           12 Bloomfield          17-11.00   17-05.00    3             
      17-00.50  17-03.50  16-09.75  17-05                                                 
  7 Lundy, Jaiden             12 North Centra        17-08.75   17-01.50    1             
      15-07  16-03.50  17-01.50  15-10.75                                                 
  8 Bays, Greg                10 North Centra        17-09.00   16-09.75                  
      16-04  16-09.75  16-09.50  16-08                                                    
==========================================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals, 3 attempts                                                      
       SWIAC: $ 21-10  2003        Doug Dayhoff, White River Valley                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points Alternate
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Meurer, Tyler             12 Linton-Stockton     20-00.00   19-03.75   10             
      18-11.75  19-03.75  19-01.25  19-00.25                                              
  2 Butts, Keaton             10 Clay City           18-11.75   19-03.00    8             
      18-09.50  17-09.50  18-07  19-03                                                    
  3 Skinner, Jaysce           10 Eastern Greene      18-06.50   18-07.50    6             
      17-01  17-11.75  FOUL  18-07.50                                                     
  4 Cox, Keaton               11 Linton-Stockton     19-00.00   18-01.50    5             
      17-05  FOUL  17-11.75  18-01.50                                                     
  5 Hoover, Clayton           09 White River Valley  18-03.75   17-07.00    4             
      17-02.50  FOUL  17-04  17-07                                                        
  6 Hughes, Brennan           12 Bloomfield          17-11.00   17-05.00    3             
      17-00.50  17-03.50  16-09.75  17-05                                                 
  7 Owens, Nathan             09 Clay City           17-00.00   17-03.00    2             
      16-10  16-10.50  17-03  17-01                                                       
  8 Lundy, Jaiden             12 North Centra        17-08.75   17-01.50    1             
      15-07  16-03.50  17-01.50  15-10.75                                                 
  9 Bays, Greg                10 North Centra        17-09.00   16-09.75                  
      16-04  16-09.75  16-09.50  16-08                                                    
 10 Crowe, Nate               12 Eastern Greene      17-05.00   16-06.50                  
      16-03  16-03  16-06.50  15-07                                                       
 11 Lowry, Gage               10 Bloomfield          16-05.00   15-11.00                  
      15-11  FOUL  15-01.50  FOUL                                                         
 12 Barton, Jayce             09 Shakamak            16-00.00   15-10.00                  
      15-09.75  14-10.50  15-10  FOUL                                                     
 13 Wagler, logan             10 North Daviess       14-04.75   15-07.50                  
      15-04.25  15-05.50  15-07.50  15-03.25                                              
 14 Hopkins, Dante            09 North Daviess                  13-10.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13-10.50                                                          
 15 Harbaugh, Jaxson          09 Shakamak            14-00.00   13-00.00                  
      12-09.50  13-00  12-08  12-08.75                                                    
========================================================================================= 
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                          
========================================================================================= 
    1) Clay City                  188        2) Linton-Stockton           143             
    3) Eastern Greene              98        4) White River Valley         49.50          
    5) Bloomfield                  46.50     6) Shakamak                   42             
    7) North Daviess               38        8) North Central (Farmersbur  16