Timing MD - Contractor License                                  4/2/2016 - 9:42 PM
          2016 Washington University Invitational - 4/1/2016 to 4/2/2016           
                               Washington University                               
                               Washington University                               
 
Event 35  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Francis Stad:   1:49.79  1988        Dan Futrell, Unat                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Ricketts, Deko            JR Washington U.        1:50.31    1:53.25   1  10   
  2 Garcia, Daniel            SR Cardinal Stritch     1:52.38    1:53.63   1   8   
  3 Robinson, Kevon           SO Lincoln (Mo.)        1:53.63    1:55.18   1   6   
  4 Riley, Jeromia            SR Lincoln (Mo.)        1:50.86    1:55.35   1   5   
  5 Clark, Josh               SR Washington U.        1:54.36    1:56.91   1   4   
  6 Miller, Phoenix           JR Cardinal Stritch     1:52.38    1:56.92   1   3   
  7 Cashner, Conor            JR Washington U.        1:56.34    1:57.39   3   2   
  8 Dsida, Matt               SR Rhodes               1:58.87    1:57.54   4   1   
  9 Sarajlic, Elvir           SO Washington U.        1:57.00    1:57.67   3       
 10 Orf, Jeff                 SR Saint Louis          1:57.01    1:58.18   3       
 11 Lee, Zach                 FR Wis.-Platteville     1:54.87    1:58.21   2       
 12 Sullivan, Michael         JR Washington U.        1:56.00    1:58.75   2       
 13 Thompson, Bobby              Unattached           1:55.00    1:58.79   2       
 14 Lawson, Tyler             NA Columbia (Mo.)       1:57.00    1:58.85   3       
 15 Harris, Rashad            JR Unattached           1:54.45    1:59.35   1       
 16 McKinley, Josh            SR Maryville (Mo.)      1:58.56    1:59.41   4       
 17 Rhode, Benjamin           SR Wis.-Platteville     1:55.09    1:59.42   2       
 18 McKinley, Zach            FR Lindenwood           1:58.99    1:59.60   5       
 19 Elam, Alex                FR Maryville (Mo.)      1:59.79    1:59.68   5       
 19 Heath, Laurel             FR Missouri Valley      1:55.00    1:59.68   2       
 21 Shannon, Joe              FR McKendree            2:04.42    1:59.83   8       
 22 Barnes, Zachary           FR Knox                 2:01.47    1:59.95   6       
 22 Johnson, Tonie            FR Wis.-Platteville     2:00.61    1:59.95   6       
 24 Cargill, Duane            JR McKendree            1:57.97    2:00.00   4       
 25 Fagan, Connor             SR Rhodes               1:58.41    2:00.01   4       
 26 Gardewine, Andrew         FR McKendree            2:01.91    2:00.18   7       
 27 Sharp, Andrew             SO Greenville           1:54.50    2:00.53   2       
 28 Walker, Trey              SO Southwest Baptist    1:55.40    2:00.56   2       
 29 Burcham, Alec             SO Wis.-Platteville     2:01.00    2:00.72   6       
 30 Lau, Kelvin               SR Lindenwood           1:57.66    2:00.80   3       
 31 Braun, Kyle               SR Albion               1:58.27    2:00.81   4       
 32 Decker, Steven            SR Unattached           1:52.20    2:00.85   1       
 33 Schmitz, Mark             SO Wis.-Platteville     1:58.01    2:00.92   4       
 34 Silvester, Almustapha     FR Southern Indiana     2:01.00    2:00.93   6       
 35 Van De Wostine, Bryent    FR Monmouth (Ill.)      2:01.12    2:00.98   6       
 36 Watson, Ryan              SR Albion               1:55.93    2:01.03   2       
 37 Lima, Alex                FR St. Francis (Ill.)   1:56.17    2:01.22   2       
 38 Kruse, Tyler              FR Southern Indiana     1:57.50    2:01.43   3       
 39 White, Trevor             NA Unat-McKendree       2:00.74    2:01.45   6       
 40 Furtkamp, Travis          JR Southwest Baptist    1:59.60    2:01.47   5       
 41 Gales, Thomas             SO Washington U.        2:03.00    2:01.53   7       
 42 Lee, Keith                SR Illinois Track Club  2:01.00    2:01.56   6       
 43 Costello, Nathan          SO St. Francis (Ill.)   1:59.46    2:01.60   5       
 44 Howard, Colin             JR Albion               1:58.39    2:01.68   4       
 45 Glassmaker, Zach          SO William Woods        2:01.10    2:01.71   6       
 46 Dale, Richard             SR Saint Louis          2:02.37    2:02.00   7       
 47 Dale, Ryan                SR Saint Louis          2:01.88    2:02.01   7       
 48 Potts, Nathan             SO Greenville           1:58.50    2:02.04   4       
 49 Warden, Chas              FR Washington U.        2:00.54    2:02.22   6       
 50 Johnson, Tyler            FR McKendree            1:59.70    2:02.77   5       
 51 Anderson, Carl            SR Illinois Wesleyan    1:57.74    2:02.79   3       
 52 Manion, Zach              FR McKendree            2:03.00    2:02.95   7       
 53 Sheil, Pat                SR Saint Louis          1:58.00    2:03.51   4       
 54 Zavala, Chris             FR St. Francis (Ill.)   1:59.82    2:03.61   5       
 55 Ahlers, Mark              SR Waldorf              1:59.37    2:04.03   5       
 56 Wallenkamp, Nolan         FR Wis.-Platteville     2:00.72    2:04.62   6       
 57 Arnold, Braeden           SO Drury                2:00.10    2:04.71   5       
 58 McTaggart, Alex           FR Rhodes               2:02.48    2:05.20   7       
 59 LaSota, Samuel            FR Washington U.        2:05.00    2:05.67   8       
 60 Krause, Ryan              FR McKendree            2:00.11    2:05.69   5       
 61 Sanchez, Aaron            SO St. Francis (Ill.)   1:55.68    2:05.71   2       
 62 Raines, Will              FR Rhodes               2:02.00    2:05.86   7       
 63 Griffin, Brian               Illinois Track Club  2:03.00    2:06.65   8       
 64 Manley, Tim               JR Cardinal Stritch     2:02.61    2:06.69   7       
 65 Markison, Ben             SR Monmouth (Ill.)      2:08.00    2:06.95   8       
 66 McGee, Kelly              SO Rhodes               2:03.00    2:06.96   7       
 67 Barnes, Jeremy            FR Washington U.        2:05.00    2:07.28   8       
 68 Skydel, Steve             FR Washington U.        2:05.77    2:07.36   8       
 69 Matthews, Jason           SO Missouri Valley      1:57.00    2:07.58   3       
 70 Buffham, David            JR Trinity Christian    2:11.80    2:08.33   9       
 71 Ruud, Erik                SR Monmouth (Ill.)      2:02.39    2:08.48   7       
 72 Schwerdt, Adam               Unattached           2:06.00    2:08.60   8       
 73 Yoggerst, Zach            SR Illinois College     1:58.89    2:09.31   5       
 74 Buechner, Kyle            FR Wis.-Platteville     2:02.00    2:09.73   7       
 75 Hauck, Cody               FR Lindenwood           2:11.10    2:11.42   9       
 76 Shaughnessy, Jason        FR DuPage               2:06.36    2:11.63   8       
 77 Brown, Brandon            SO Webster              2:12.00    2:12.13   9       
 78 Sellars, Cristian         JR Fontbonne            2:09.96    2:12.15   9       
 79 Warner, Rashaun           SR Illinois Track Club  2:09.00    2:12.39   9       
 80 Phipps, Josh              JR Greenville           2:06.62    2:13.22   8       
 81 Hanson, Cody              SR Illinois Track Club  2:09.00    2:13.61   8       
 82 Rico, Jonathan            FR Knox                 2:15.84    2:14.02   9       
 83 Porter, Jamie             FR William Woods        2:09.00    2:14.17   9       
 84 Medina, Enrique           SO Cardinal Stritch     2:00.15    2:14.37   5       
 85 Matthiesen, Zach          FR Principia College    1:58.15    2:14.54   4       
 86 Goodenow, Johnathon       FR Greenville           2:14.64    2:14.75   9       
 87 Affolder, Murphy          SO St. Louis Pharmacy   2:06.17    2:14.96   8       
 88 Chandler, Devon           FR Webster              2:15.00    2:15.50   9       
 89 Allsop, Brandon           FR Monmouth (Ill.)      2:12.62    2:16.22   9       
 90 Jaggie, Logan             JR Missouri Baptist     2:21.81    2:16.73   9       
 91 Korth, Joe                SR Rhodes               2:09.47    2:17.23   9       
 92 Dudley, Austin            SO Webster              2:11.33    2:17.70   9       
 93 Jaeger, Peter             SR St. Louis Pharmacy   2:08.17    2:17.92   8       
 94 Stone, Darius             FR Monmouth (Ill.)      2:18.59    2:19.72   9       
 95 Grazier, Nick             FR DuPage               2:16.34    2:21.60   9       
 96 Gregory, Zachary          FR Knox                 2:12.41    2:23.11   9       
 97 Kannookaden, Joy          JR Knox                 2:16.67    2:24.63   9       
 98 Johnston, Gabriel         FR Principia College    2:25.00    2:30.60   9       
 -- Jaeger, Fred              SR St. Louis Pharmacy   2:25.68        DNF   9       
===================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 35 (16 Events Scored)          
===================================================================================
    1) Lincoln (Mo.)               87        2) Lindenwood                 49      
    3) Southern Indiana            46.50     4) McKendree                  41.83   
    5) Monmouth (Ill.)             39        6) Wis.-Platteville           37      
    7) Washington U.               32        8) Saint Louis                30.83   
    9) St. Francis (Ill.)          29       10) Southwest Baptist          26.33   
   11) Illinois Wesleyan           24       12) William Woods              18.50   
   13) SIU-Edwardsville            14       14) Missouri S&T               12      
   15) Cardinal Stritch            11       16) Sky walkers track club     10      
   17) Maryville (Mo.)              9       17) Illinois College            9      
   19) DuPage                       8       19) Columbia (Mo.)              8      
   21) Missouri Baptist             5       21) Greenville                  5      
   21) Illinois Track Club          5       24) Principia College           4      
   24) Wis.-Parkside                4       26) Indianapolis                3      
   26) Rhodes                       3       28) Missouri Valley             2      
   29) Wabash                       1