Columbus North Invite Varsity | |||||
09/01/18 | |||||
Results by Timing MD | |||||
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry | |||||
Girls AA | |||||
Girls AA | |||||
Place | Bib Number | Name | School | Time | Pace |
1 | 1215 | Jada Reedus (12) | Franklin Central | 18:27.2 | 5:56 |
2 | 1093 | Sydney Liddle (11) | Floyd Central | 18:40.6 | 6:00 |
3 | 1211 | Bri Lawson (10) | Franklin Central | 18:54.8 | 6:05 |
4 | 1056 | Olivia Morlok (11) | Columbus North | 19:05.4 | 6:09 |
5 | 1208 | Cami Farmer (9) | Franklin Central | 19:12.8 | 6:11 |
6 | 1002 | Mya Hagerty (11) | Bloomington North | 19:17.4 | 6:12 |
7 | 1080 | Sydney Baxter (10) | Floyd Central | 19:28.9 | 6:16 |
8 | 1221 | Audrey Brinkruff (10) | Greenfield-Central | 19:33.4 | 6:18 |
9 | 1219 | Sydney Welch (12) | Franklin Central | 19:34.6 | 6:18 |
10 | 1253 | Emma Morrison (11) | Jennings County | 19:37.1 | 6:19 |
11 | 968 | Lillian Lacy (10) | Franklin Comm. | 19:40.1 | 6:20 |
12 | 1039 | Mackenzie Barnett (10) | Columbus North | 19:42.8 | 6:20 |
13 | 997 | Abbey Armstrong (11) | Bloomington North | 19:45.2 | 6:21 |
14 | 1069 | Aric Tong (10) | Columbus North | 19:51.2 | 6:23 |
15 | 1096 | Lillian Pearce (12) | Floyd Central | 19:55.7 | 6:25 |
16 | 1305 | Adrianna Frederick (11) | Southport | 20:02.7 | 6:27 |
17 | 999 | Mackenzie Carver (11) | Bloomington North | 20:06.1 | 6:28 |
18 | 1003 | Olivia Kaiser (10) | Bloomington North | 20:12.5 | 6:30 |
19 | 998 | Bea Cakmak (9) | Bloomington North | 20:19.4 | 6:32 |
20 | 1309 | Nicole Manning (11) | Southport | 20:19.7 | 6:32 |
21 | 1038 | Ella Anderson (10) | Columbus North | 20:19.9 | 6:32 |
22 | 1205 | Audrey Comastri (11) | Franklin Central | 20:22.2 | 6:33 |
23 | 1066 | Emma Smith (12) | Columbus North | 20:26.1 | 6:35 |
24 | 1089 | Emma Hupp (11) | Floyd Central | 20:27.2 | 6:35 |
25 | 1072 | Hadley Fisher (12) | Evansville North | 20:32.9 | 6:37 |
26 | 1250 | Ashley Heindel (12) | Jennings County | 20:34.1 | 6:37 |
27 | 1204 | Olivia Camp (10) | Franklin Central | 20:34.9 | 6:37 |
28 | 1084 | Natalie Clare (10) | Floyd Central | 20:35.9 | 6:37 |
29 | 1085 | Carley Conway (11) | Floyd Central | 20:40.5 | 6:39 |
30 | 1275 | Olivia Hawkins (12) | New Albany | 20:42.5 | 6:40 |
31 | 1249 | Kaylee Ebinger (12) | Jennings County | 20:46.1 | 6:41 |
32 | 1206 | Emma Coney (12) | Franklin Central | 20:47.1 | 6:41 |
33 | 1026 | Olivia Linneman (11) | Columbus East | 20:47.6 | 6:41 |
34 | 1306 | Bella Green (11) | Southport | 20:55.7 | 6:44 |
35 | 1044 | Sydney Geckler (12) | Columbus North | 20:58.5 | 6:45 |
36 | 1300 | Grace Sherrow (12) | Silver Creek | 21:03.9 | 6:47 |
37 | 1314 | Alexa Brodnik (10) | Whiteland | 21:06.5 | 6:47 |
38 | 1091 | Kyleigh Leslie-Holt (11) | Floyd Central | 21:10.3 | 6:49 |
39 | 1302 | Kayden Casey (11) | Southport | 21:11.5 | 6:49 |
40 | 1231 | Julia Arruda (11) | Greenwood | 21:19.5 | 6:52 |
41 | 1287 | Hannah Lux (11) | Shelbyville | 21:25.9 | 6:54 |
42 | 1088 | Mandy Howe (11) | Floyd Central | 21:28.6 | 6:55 |
43 | 1319 | Taylor Leytham (11) | Whiteland | 21:28.6 | 6:55 |
44 | 1298 | Isabel Odle (9) | Silver Creek | 21:30.3 | 6:55 |
45 | 1033 | Jordan Spurgeon (9) | Columbus East | 21:36.0 | 6:57 |
46 | 1260 | Brett Cahall (10) | Madison | 21:39.9 | 6:58 |
47 | 1276 | Alexandra Hogue (11) | New Albany | 21:40.0 | 6:58 |
48 | 1251 | Patricia Henney (11) | Jennings County | 21:40.6 | 6:58 |
49 | 1265 | Clare Wilber (11) | Madison | 21:47.9 | 7:01 |
50 | 1326 | Erika Walling (11) | Whiteland | 21:48.8 | 7:01 |
51 | 974 | Chloe Selking (12) | Franklin Comm. | 21:50.7 | 7:02 |
52 | 1030 | Amanda Pottorff (12) | Columbus East | 21:51.7 | 7:02 |
53 | 1048 | Abby Jacobi (9) | Columbus North | 21:52.0 | 7:02 |
54 | 970 | Jenna Newton (9) | Franklin Comm. | 21:54.8 | 7:03 |
55 | 1000 | Kayli Clark (11) | Bloomington North | 21:56.0 | 7:04 |
56 | 1079 | Amanda Baldwin (12) | Floyd Central | 21:58.3 | 7:04 |
57 | 1036 | Elizabeth Stevens (10) | Columbus East | 22:05.9 | 7:06 |
58 | 1322 | Katia Olmstead (9) | Whiteland | 22:09.8 | 7:08 |
59 | 1061 | Katherine Rumsey (9) | Columbus North | 22:12.1 | 7:09 |
60 | 1316 | Lauren Fish (10) | Whiteland | 22:12.5 | 7:09 |
61 | 959 | Sydney Clements (10) | Franklin Comm. | 22:12.8 | 7:09 |
62 | 958 | Abby Burton (12) | Franklin Comm. | 22:13.5 | 7:09 |
63 | 1225 | Sarah Muckerheide (12) | Greenfield-Central | 22:16.2 | 7:10 |
64 | 1281 | Jill Anspaugh (12) | Shelbyville | 22:16.7 | 7:10 |
65 | 1295 | Grace Grady (11) | Silver Creek | 22:19.8 | 7:11 |
66 | 1255 | Samantha Sproles (10) | Jennings County | 22:21.6 | 7:12 |
67 | 1246 | Mallory Watson (11) | Greenwood | 22:27.7 | 7:14 |
68 | 1032 | Olivia Shoaf (9) | Columbus East | 22:32.0 | 7:15 |
69 | 1294 | Kaytlin Futter (12) | Silver Creek | 22:33.5 | 7:15 |
70 | 1323 | Hannah Parker (10) | Whiteland | 22:38.4 | 7:17 |
71 | 1075 | Grace Rainey (12) | Evansville North | 22:40.2 | 7:18 |
72 | 1321 | Lydia Lukich (9) | Whiteland | 22:41.1 | 7:18 |
73 | 1290 | Braelyn Stacy (11) | Shelbyville | 22:43.6 | 7:19 |
74 | 1296 | Rosie Grady (9) | Silver Creek | 22:46.3 | 7:20 |
75 | 1008 | Jenna Popp (12) | Bloomington North | 22:47.6 | 7:20 |
76 | 1266 | Isabel Wilber (9) | Madison | 22:48.6 | 7:20 |
77 | 1256 | Elizabeth Wahlman (10) | Jennings County | 22:49.9 | 7:21 |
78 | 1220 | Julia Wilson (9) | Franklin Central | 22:50.7 | 7:21 |
79 | 1259 | Kelsey Bilz (10) | Madison | 22:50.8 | 7:21 |
80 | 1024 | Katie Hagan (10) | Columbus East | 22:52.3 | 7:22 |
81 | 1017 | Kaylin DeHart (9) | Columbus East | 22:56.5 | 7:23 |
82 | 1071 | Katie Coe (9) | Evansville North | 22:58.0 | 7:24 |
83 | 1297 | Alexius Hinson (10) | Silver Creek | 23:00.7 | 7:24 |
84 | 1254 | Heather Sea (10) | Jennings County | 23:01.3 | 7:24 |
85 | 972 | Piper Reed (11) | Franklin Comm. | 23:03.5 | 7:25 |
86 | 1241 | Ava Leininger (10) | Greenwood | 23:05.4 | 7:26 |
87 | 1325 | Heaven Smith (10) | Whiteland | 23:14.7 | 7:29 |
88 | 1022 | Kerigan Greathouse (9) | Columbus East | 23:36.0 | 7:36 |
89 | 1257 | Emily Waldo (11) | Jennings County | 23:44.9 | 7:38 |
90 | 976 | Megan Tennell (11) | Franklin Comm. | 23:50.3 | 7:40 |
91 | 1244 | Lauren Spencer (12) | Greenwood | 23:53.8 | 7:41 |
92 | 1228 | Emily Wright (9) | Greenfield-Central | 24:03.3 | 7:44 |
93 | 1262 | Chloe Ferris (10) | Madison | 24:03.6 | 7:44 |
94 | 1264 | Lexie Nay (12) | Madison | 24:04.6 | 7:45 |
95 | 1028 | Ashley Novreske (11) | Columbus East | 24:07.6 | 7:46 |
96 | 1304 | Micah Ellyson (10) | Southport | 24:20.8 | 7:50 |
97 | 1239 | Janae Johnson (12) | Greenwood | 24:26.2 | 7:52 |
98 | 1303 | Cecelia Dunn (10) | Southport | 24:27.9 | 7:52 |
99 | 962 | Myla Hadley (10) | Franklin Comm. | 24:31.9 | 7:53 |
100 | 1273 | Brooklynn Bussell (10) | New Albany | 24:33.6 | 7:54 |
101 | 1245 | Abby Walls (10) | Greenwood | 24:34.8 | 7:54 |
102 | 1310 | Kiara Moore (11) | Southport | 24:41.3 | 7:57 |
103 | 1248 | Alana Daeger (12) | Jennings County | 24:52.4 | 8:00 |
104 | 1288 | Makinsi Pike (12) | Shelbyville | 25:00.0 | 8:03 |
105 | 1261 | Kayla Dattilo (9) | Madison | 25:04.0 | 8:04 |
106 | 1284 | Megan Eads (10) | Shelbyville | 25:08.2 | 8:05 |
107 | 1282 | Taylor Biggerman (9) | Shelbyville | 25:12.3 | 8:07 |
108 | 973 | Caroline Riessen (12) | Franklin Comm. | 25:20.7 | 8:09 |
109 | 1308 | Ernestine Hursey (12) | Southport | 25:23.1 | 8:10 |
110 | 1226 | Lindsey Pope (12) | Greenfield-Central | 25:35.0 | 8:14 |
111 | 1280 | Bella Torres (10) | New Albany | 25:35.9 | 8:14 |
112 | 1229 | Katy Ader (12) | Greenwood | 26:01.7 | 8:22 |
113 | 1230 | Tatiana Andrade (12) | Greenwood | 26:23.9 | 8:29 |
114 | 1289 | Marlee Rice (9) | Shelbyville | 26:45.2 | 8:37 |
115 | 1070 | Baylee Bryant (11) | Evansville North | 26:49.3 | 8:38 |
116 | 1243 | Selena Pinon (9) | Greenwood | 27:32.4 | 8:52 |
117 | 1076 | Laney Smith (10) | Evansville North | 27:47.3 | 8:57 |
118 | 1224 | Erin Hodnett (10) | Greenfield-Central | 29:03.0 | 9:21 |
119 | 1073 | Emily Korff (11) | Evansville North | 29:06.3 | 9:22 |
120 | 1074 | Caitlin Mann (10) | Evansville North | 29:07.4 | 9:22 |
121 | 1299 | Brooke Proctor (12) | Silver Creek | 29:07.9 | 9:22 |
122 | 1078 | Christiana Wolfe (11) | Evansville North | 30:31.5 | 9:49 |