Columbus North Invite Varsity 2017 | |||||
09/02/17 | |||||
Results by Timing MD | |||||
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry | |||||
Boys AA | |||||
Boys AA | |||||
Place | Bib Number | Name | School | Time | Pace |
1 | 259 | Michael Crook (12) | Southport | 15:53.0 | 5:07 |
2 | 25 | Drew Warren (12) | Bloomington North | 16:03.5 | 5:10 |
3 | 9 | Isaiah Hollars (11) | Bloomington North | 16:04.8 | 5:10 |
4 | 142 | Dalton Craig (12) | Jennings County | 16:10.8 | 5:12 |
5 | 19 | Paul Rushton (10) | Bloomington North | 16:23.2 | 5:16 |
6 | 198 | Blake Hipkiss (11) | Noblesville | 16:24.9 | 5:17 |
7 | 145 | Alex Hendrix (11) | Jennings County | 16:27.5 | 5:18 |
8 | 289 | Will Jefferson (9) | Whitland | 16:32.0 | 5:19 |
9 | 275 | Drew Shellenberger (10) | Southport | 16:32.9 | 5:19 |
10 | 117 | Conner Kinnaman (10) | Greenfield Central | 16:33.8 | 5:20 |
11 | 173 | Andrew Anderson (9) | Noblesville | 16:35.9 | 5:20 |
12 | 147 | Carter Leak (10) | Jennings County | 16:37.3 | 5:21 |
13 | 79 | John Sluys (11) | Columbus North | 16:39.4 | 5:22 |
14 | 119 | Parker Niemeier (11) | Greenfield Central | 16:39.9 | 5:22 |
15 | 10 | Ben Iovino (12) | Bloomington North | 16:40.6 | 5:22 |
16 | 166 | Jacob Kitchens (12) | Martinsville | 16:40.8 | 5:22 |
17 | 149 | Franklin Sanders (12) | Jennings County | 16:42.0 | 5:22 |
18 | 62 | Sam Horak (11) | Columbus North | 16:42.3 | 5:22 |
19 | 135 | Ethan Pine (12) | Greenwood | 16:43.4 | 5:23 |
20 | 77 | Peyton Shelton (12) | Columbus North | 16:45.7 | 5:23 |
21 | 101 | Greer Opel (12) | Evansville North | 16:46.0 | 5:24 |
22 | 246 | Preston Coots (10) | Silver Creek | 16:49.8 | 5:25 |
23 | 189 | Zachary Freeman (12) | Noblesville | 16:51.2 | 5:25 |
24 | 175 | Luke Balciunas (12) | Noblesville | 16:52.1 | 5:26 |
25 | 203 | Cole Kimmel (9) | Noblesville | 16:53.2 | 5:26 |
26 | 22 | Jake Talbert (10) | Bloomington North | 16:55.8 | 5:27 |
27 | 86 | Drew Thompson (12) | Columbus North | 16:56.1 | 5:27 |
28 | 267 | Luke Manning (12) | Southport | 16:59.1 | 5:28 |
29 | 252 | Luke Poe (12) | Silver Creek | 17:03.0 | 5:29 |
30 | 163 | Carson Heath (9) | Martinsville | 17:04.2 | 5:30 |
31 | 144 | Ryan Gasper (12) | Jennings County | 17:05.3 | 5:30 |
32 | 116 | Cooper Hanson (12) | Greenfield Central | 17:09.0 | 5:31 |
33 | 228 | Matt Baker (10) | Shelbyville | 17:09.3 | 5:31 |
34 | 290 | Mika Long (11) | Whitland | 17:10.6 | 5:32 |
35 | 257 | Mark Carlson (12) | Southport | 17:11.4 | 5:32 |
36 | 180 | Jack Commeville (12) | Noblesville | 17:11.5 | 5:32 |
37 | 197 | Travis Hickner (9) | Noblesville | 17:12.6 | 5:32 |
38 | 15 | Miles Main (12) | Bloomington North | 17:13.3 | 5:32 |
39 | 73 | Evan Porter (12) | Columbus North | 17:14.0 | 5:33 |
40 | 225 | Jaden Wills (12) | Noblesville | 17:17.8 | 5:34 |
41 | 21 | Henry Streib (10) | Bloomington North | 17:18.5 | 5:34 |
42 | 72 | Rishi Poludasu (11) | Columbus North | 17:18.5 | 5:34 |
43 | 74 | Collin Pruitt (9) | Columbus North | 17:18.7 | 5:34 |
44 | 127 | Brandon Albin (12) | Greenwood | 17:20.0 | 5:35 |
45 | 300 | Eric Williams (11) | Whitland | 17:27.9 | 5:37 |
46 | 65 | Parker Lee (11) | Columbus North | 17:28.3 | 5:37 |
47 | 296 | David Ryan (12) | Whitland | 17:29.6 | 5:38 |
48 | 242 | Collin Scott (12) | Shelbyville | 17:33.5 | 5:39 |
49 | 262 | Nick Frank (9) | Southport | 17:35.4 | 5:40 |
50 | 277 | Scott Speiser (12) | Southport | 17:38.4 | 5:41 |
51 | 82 | Abel Spalding (12) | Columbus North | 17:42.0 | 5:42 |
52 | 253 | Ashton Still (9) | Silver Creek | 17:49.0 | 5:44 |
53 | 6 | Nathaniel Dixon (10) | Bloomington North | 17:49.3 | 5:44 |
54 | 292 | Riley McMahon (11) | Whitland | 17:51.0 | 5:45 |
55 | 231 | Alexis de Jesus (12) | Shelbyville | 17:51.1 | 5:45 |
56 | 269 | Justin May (12) | Southport | 17:51.8 | 5:45 |
57 | 150 | Aj Siener (10) | Jennings County | 17:55.5 | 5:46 |
58 | 260 | Lee Ellyson (10) | Southport | 17:56.2 | 5:46 |
59 | 37 | Garrett McGaha (11) | Columbus East | 17:56.7 | 5:46 |
60 | 266 | Malachi Hampshire (9) | Southport | 17:57.9 | 5:47 |
61 | 104 | Axil Raeber (12) | Evansville North | 17:59.5 | 5:47 |
62 | 92 | Jordan Byrd (10) | Evansville North | 18:04.6 | 5:49 |
63 | 143 | Jason Gasper (10) | Jennings County | 18:07.2 | 5:50 |
64 | 169 | Gabriel Roesli (11) | Martinsville | 18:09.9 | 5:50 |
65 | 136 | Ian Rimer (12) | Greenwood | 18:17.0 | 5:53 |
66 | 139 | Conner Terhune (12) | Greenwood | 18:18.3 | 5:53 |
67 | 161 | Dylan Gardner (10) | Martinsville | 18:19.4 | 5:54 |
68 | 90 | Luke Bays (10) | Evansville North | 18:23.4 | 5:55 |
69 | 7 | Michael Harman (12) | Bloomington North | 18:25.0 | 5:56 |
70 | 131 | Justin Johnson (12) | Greenwood | 18:25.1 | 5:56 |
71 | 284 | George Dusold (12) | Whitland | 18:26.3 | 5:56 |
72 | 239 | Joe Lux (10) | Shelbyville | 18:29.4 | 5:57 |
73 | 251 | Max Kerber (11) | Silver Creek | 18:30.8 | 5:57 |
74 | 128 | Keith Alford (10) | Greenwood | 18:34.3 | 5:59 |
75 | 47 | Michael Zieleniuk (12) | Columbus East | 18:36.2 | 5:59 |
76 | 159 | Jayden Dent (11) | Martinsville | 18:38.0 | 6:00 |
77 | 154 | Jacob Howell (10) | Madison | 18:38.8 | 6:00 |
78 | 244 | Gavin Clark (9) | Silver Creek | 18:39.8 | 6:00 |
79 | 241 | Taige Mummert (9) | Shelbyville | 18:41.9 | 6:01 |
80 | 285 | David Fox (9) | Whitland | 18:46.1 | 6:02 |
81 | 91 | Isaac Burns (10) | Evansville North | 18:50.9 | 6:04 |
82 | 240 | Braden McClane (12) | Shelbyville | 19:01.8 | 6:07 |
83 | 120 | Austin Nigh (9) | Greenfield Central | 19:04.3 | 6:08 |
84 | 245 | Kyle Cooper (11) | Silver Creek | 19:05.7 | 6:09 |
85 | 105 | Jacob Rainey (11) | Evansville North | 19:06.9 | 6:09 |
86 | 107 | Brenden Shrode (9) | Evansville North | 19:08.1 | 6:09 |
87 | 129 | Josh Alfrey (11) | Greenwood | 19:09.3 | 6:10 |
88 | 38 | Matthew Novreske (10) | Columbus East | 19:10.0 | 6:10 |
89 | 35 | Colby Hertle (10) | Columbus East | 19:12.7 | 6:11 |
90 | 44 | Brandon Taylor (10) | Columbus East | 19:13.0 | 6:11 |
91 | 114 | Gregory Flora (11) | Greenfield Central | 19:20.6 | 6:13 |
92 | 46 | Kaden Wise (9) | Columbus East | 19:28.7 | 6:16 |
93 | 34 | Jake Helton (9) | Columbus East | 19:29.2 | 6:16 |
94 | 170 | Austin Vandagrifft (10) | Martinsville | 19:36.2 | 6:19 |
95 | 299 | Garrett Seawright (12) | Whitland | 19:36.4 | 6:19 |
96 | 237 | Michael Lay (10) | Shelbyville | 19:38.4 | 6:19 |
97 | 232 | Nick Duffy (11) | Shelbyville | 19:42.4 | 6:20 |
98 | 138 | Tyler Scott (9) | Greenwood | 19:43.2 | 6:21 |
99 | 146 | Gavin Hendrix (9) | Jennings County | 19:43.6 | 6:21 |
100 | 112 | Ethan Enochs (10) | Greenfield Central | 19:46.3 | 6:22 |
101 | 282 | Grant Cloud (11) | Whitland | 19:51.5 | 6:23 |
102 | 118 | Luke Muckerheide (9) | Greenfield Central | 19:52.1 | 6:24 |
103 | 158 | Camden Spears (11) | Madison | 19:54.5 | 6:24 |
104 | 133 | Zach McCauley (11) | Greenwood | 19:57.8 | 6:25 |
105 | 36 | Chad Kelly (9) | Columbus East | 20:01.0 | 6:27 |
106 | 115 | Gage Guenin (9) | Greenfield Central | 20:09.6 | 6:29 |
107 | 248 | Anthony Hagan (11) | Silver Creek | 20:25.0 | 6:34 |
108 | 123 | Micah Smith (10) | Greenfield Central | 20:37.4 | 6:38 |
109 | 165 | Riley Henson (11) | Martinsville | 20:53.0 | 6:43 |
110 | 247 | Michael Gembros (9) | Silver Creek | 21:01.9 | 6:46 |
111 | 153 | Zach Forner (9) | Madison | 21:13.6 | 6:50 |
112 | 250 | Grahm Kerber (9) | Silver Creek | 21:16.7 | 6:51 |
113 | 238 | Ethan Long (11) | Shelbyville | 21:20.5 | 6:52 |
114 | 156 | Skylar Lee (10) | Madison | 21:43.4 | 6:59 |
115 | 152 | Andrew Beaumont (11) | Madison | 23:58.3 | 7:43 |