Culver 2015 | |||||
09/26/15 | |||||
Results by Timing MD | |||||
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry | |||||
Boys Closed | |||||
Boys Closed | |||||
Place | Bib Number | Name | School | Time | Pace |
1 | 212 | Mitchell Rans (9) | Caston | 16:28.2 | |
2 | 129 | Cole Chudy (12) | Brown County | 16:31.3 | |
3 | 423 | Landon Miller (11) | Fairfield | 16:54.2 | |
4 | 746 | Thomas Rohr (10) | Manchester | 17:10.9 | |
5 | 1220 | Austin Schneider (12) | Tri-County | 17:19.3 | |
6 | 1295 | Zackary Titus (11) | Washington Township | 17:29.6 | |
7 | 1134 | Wyatt Miller (10) | South Adams | 17:33.6 | |
8 | 222 | Will White (9) | Central Catholic | 17:35.8 | |
9 | 594 | Jay Heinold (10) | Kouts | 17:46.9 | |
10 | 1135 | Daniel Steffen (12) | South Adams | 17:49.5 | |
11 | 726 | Tyler Dietzel (11) | Maconaquah | 17:50.3 | |
12 | 139 | Wyatt Wyman (10) | Brown County | 17:52.1 | |
13 | 1292 | Noah Masson (12) | Washington Township | 17:55.0 | |
14 | 1118 | Henry Egan (10) | Scecina Memorial | 17:56.2 | |
15 | 210 | Jacob Maroney (12) | Caston | 17:56.9 | |
16 | 1128 | McGerran Clouser (12) | South Adams | 17:59.8 | |
17 | 135 | Chris Norman (12) | Brown County | 18:06.3 | |
18 | 893 | Noah Shear (12) | Northfield | 18:12.5 | |
19 | 522 | Joe MacNeill (11) | Hebron | 18:12.9 | |
20 | 526 | Parker Nuest (11) | Hebron | 18:17.5 | |
21 | 1225 | Bailey Watkins (11) | Triton | 18:18.0 | |
22 | 1286 | Alex Charriere (12) | Washington Township | 18:18.6 | |
23 | 591 | Cody Dick (9) | Kouts | 18:18.8 | |
24 | 1149 | Logan Tabor (10) | South Central | 18:19.1 | |
25 | 593 | Grant Hamstra (12) | Kouts | 18:22.2 | |
26 | 1007 | Matt Williams (11) | Pioneer | 18:25.7 | |
27 | 1000 | Owen Bice (9) | Pioneer | 18:32.4 | |
28 | 1117 | Andrew Clegg (11) | Scecina Memorial | 18:32.5 | |
29 | 420 | Xander Lerch (10) | Fairfield | 18:33.3 | |
30 | 419 | Mason Kintigh (12) | Fairfield | 18:34.3 | |
31 | 735 | Adam Rood (11) | Maconaquah | 18:37.9 | |
32 | 1120 | Jacob Lenne (11) | Scecina Memorial | 18:41.3 | |
33 | 959 | Jack Stewart (12) | Park Tudor | 18:42.5 | |
34 | 208 | Santiago Henderson (12) | Caston | 18:48.6 | |
35 | 952 | Lee Chandler (10) | Park Tudor | 18:49.2 | |
36 | 1006 | Jacob VanHorn (12) | Pioneer | 18:51.9 | |
37 | 1131 | Briar Goodwin (11) | South Adams | 18:53.7 | |
38 | 1216 | Riley Ewen (10) | Tri-County | 18:55.8 | |
39 | 951 | Connor Button (10) | Park Tudor | 18:56.4 | |
40 | 132 | Tanner Gray (12) | Brown County | 19:00.3 | |
41 | 950 | Haydon Betz (11) | Park Tudor | 19:04.0 | |
42 | 1002 | Blake Montgomery (10) | Pioneer | 19:04.3 | |
43 | 890 | Peyton Frye (9) | Northfield | 19:05.8 | |
44 | 131 | Marino Dolph (9) | Brown County | 19:07.2 | |
45 | 1293 | Matthew Sears (9) | Washington Township | 19:08.4 | |
46 | 523 | Ty Maldonado (10) | Hebron | 19:08.8 | |
47 | 308 | Nicolas Bennett-Carpenter (12) | Cranbrook Kingswood | 19:11.6 | |
48 | 724 | Carl Cook (11) | Maconaquah | 19:12.3 | |
49 | 1084 | Jared Chapin (9) | SB Clay | 19:13.2 | |
50 | 134 | Nathan Kilburn (11) | Brown County | 19:14.0 | |
51 | 743 | Hunter Miller (9) | Manchester | 19:15.7 | |
52 | 525 | Connor Nuest (9) | Hebron | 19:16.1 | |
53 | 1296 | Andrew Yarber (12) | Washington Township | 19:16.8 | |
54 | 529 | Corey Wallace (10) | Hebron | 19:16.9 | |
55 | 958 | Jack Ranucci (10) | Park Tudor | 19:16.9 | |
56 | 1003 | Caleb Phillips (9) | Pioneer | 19:17.9 | |
57 | 957 | Alec Palmer (10) | Park Tudor | 19:18.1 | |
58 | 742 | Drew Jones (11) | Manchester | 19:22.2 | |
59 | 130 | Jordan Dolph (10) | Brown County | 19:22.7 | |
60 | 220 | Alex Schafer (12) | Central Catholic | 19:24.2 | |
61 | 887 | Matt Carey (12) | Northfield | 19:26.1 | |
62 | 311 | Marc Crew (12) | Cranbrook Kingswood | 19:32.2 | |
63 | 1139 | Kamden Yoder (9) | South Adams | 19:32.3 | |
64 | 1116 | Sam Barnard (12) | Scecina Memorial | 19:38.7 | |
65 | 1122 | Jacob McMasters (11) | Scecina Memorial | 19:39.2 | |
66 | 1141 | Liam Bules (11) | South Central | 19:39.6 | |
67 | 138 | Brock Updike (12) | Brown County | 19:40.8 | |
68 | 1142 | Odin Bules (11) | South Central | 19:41.1 | |
69 | 1130 | Kadin Gerber (11) | South Adams | 19:44.7 | |
70 | 744 | Wilson Nettleton (9) | Manchester | 19:45.7 | |
71 | 201 | John Cooper (11) | Carroll-Flora | 19:51.2 | |
72 | 1086 | Galdino Lopez (12) | SB Clay | 19:53.2 | |
73 | 1290 | Haynen Johnson (10) | Washington Township | 19:54.3 | |
74 | 891 | Keegan Knepp (11) | Northfield | 19:55.5 | |
75 | 312 | Samuel Inloes (12) | Cranbrook Kingswood | 19:55.8 | |
76 | 136 | Michael Southerland (11) | Brown County | 20:00.1 | |
77 | 1291 | Ethan Jones (9) | Washington Township | 20:00.4 | |
78 | 895 | Mason Zolman (12) | Northfield | 20:02.1 | |
79 | 1222 | Shaun Honeycutt (10) | Triton | 20:06.0 | |
80 | 219 | David Ortman (9) | Central Catholic | 20:06.1 | |
81 | 200 | Brice Brewington (11) | Carroll-Flora | 20:08.4 | |
82 | 1294 | Thomas Setser (12) | Washington Township | 20:11.8 | |
83 | 638 | Josh Gervasi (11) | Lakeland Christian Acad | 20:14.8 | |
84 | 424 | Ethan Wesseler (10) | Fairfield | 20:17.3 | |
85 | 402 | Josh Reprogle (10) | Eastern | 20:20.4 | |
86 | 216 | Bob Krane (12) | Central Catholic | 20:21.7 | |
87 | 1140 | Nick Biegel (10) | South Central | 20:22.3 | |
88 | 1124 | Dominic Petrone (11) | Scecina Memorial | 20:24.5 | |
89 | 1224 | Cordell Sherow (11) | Triton | 20:26.1 | |
90 | 955 | Evan Lee (12) | Park Tudor | 20:28.1 | |
91 | 1145 | Wyatt Dittmar (12) | South Central | 20:29.7 | |
92 | 218 | Jacob Normington (11) | Central Catholic | 20:30.2 | |
93 | 1004 | Eli Roberts (10) | Pioneer | 20:30.7 | |
94 | 954 | Alex Gregory (10) | Park Tudor | 20:31.5 | |
95 | 597 | Drew Saulsgiver (10) | Kouts | 20:31.7 | |
96 | 1126 | Nate Smith (11) | Scecina Memorial | 20:37.2 | |
97 | 383 | Justin Brown (12) | Culver Community | 20:38.0 | |
98 | 885 | Noah Augustus (12) | Northfield | 20:38.3 | |
99 | 599 | Hunter Yager (9) | Kouts | 20:40.6 | |
100 | 734 | Nathan Reyburn (12) | Maconaquah | 20:41.6 | |
101 | 641 | Alex Plastow (12) | Lakeland Christian Acad | 20:42.9 | |
102 | 515 | Vincent Creighton (12) | Hebron | 20:43.7 | |
103 | 1005 | Jared Spencer (12) | Pioneer | 20:44.2 | |
104 | 745 | Montgomery Pattison (10) | Manchester | 20:45.3 | |
105 | 731 | Jacob Edwards (9) | Maconaquah | 20:45.4 | |
106 | 1127 | Taylor Snow (12) | Scecina Memorial | 20:45.7 | |
107 | 598 | Waco Sebastian (10) | Kouts | 20:50.8 | |
108 | 1219 | Aaron Moore (9) | Tri-County | 20:51.4 | |
109 | 946 | Mark Botset (9) | Oregon-Davis | 20:53.7 | |
110 | 1143 | Eddie Castle (11) | South Central | 20:54.6 | |
111 | 211 | Dawson Oliver (11) | Caston | 20:55.7 | |
112 | 1083 | Malik Anderson (10) | SB Clay | 20:56.7 | |
113 | 203 | Truman Plank (11) | Carroll-Flora | 20:57.9 | |
114 | 205 | Brant Buczcowski (11) | Caston | 21:03.4 | |
115 | 886 | Logan Carey (12) | Northfield | 21:09.9 | |
116 | 730 | Eric Edwards (11) | Maconaquah | 21:10.1 | |
117 | 215 | Nate Kerr (10) | Central Catholic | 21:11.5 | |
118 | 310 | Hoi Man Chu (10) | Cranbrook Kingswood | 21:13.5 | |
119 | 382 | John Brown (12) | Culver Community | 21:15.4 | |
120 | 422 | Ethan Miller (12) | Fairfield | 21:15.9 | |
121 | 527 | Andrew Pavlo (10) | Hebron | 21:16.1 | |
122 | 314 | Tristan Sirls (10) | Cranbrook Kingswood | 21:18.1 | |
123 | 384 | Triston Rodriguez (12) | Culver Community | 21:19.0 | |
124 | 736 | Fletcher Williams (10) | Maconaquah | 21:21.5 | |
125 | 1218 | Matthew Harrington (10) | Tri-County | 21:25.7 | |
126 | 133 | Bryant Inman (12) | Brown County | 21:27.4 | |
127 | 727 | Jordan Edgington (10) | Maconaquah | 21:36.2 | |
128 | 520 | Alex Lyons (10) | Hebron | 21:37.3 | |
129 | 415 | Clark Carpenter (12) | Fairfield | 21:38.9 | |
130 | 733 | Josh Miller (11) | Maconaquah | 21:40.3 | |
131 | 516 | Vito Creighton (10) | Hebron | 21:43.2 | |
132 | 1088 | Michael Turner (12) | SB Clay | 21:43.5 | |
133 | 592 | Connor Gustafson (12) | Kouts | 21:43.7 | |
134 | 1226 | Brock Watkins (9) | Triton | 21:47.2 | |
135 | 949 | John Yakimicki (9) | Oregon-Davis | 21:49.6 | |
136 | 418 | Jordan Dreier (11) | Fairfield | 21:55.7 | |
137 | 521 | Eric Lyons (12) | Hebron | 21:58.3 | |
138 | 204 | Malachi Sewell (9) | Carroll-Flora | 22:07.8 | |
139 | 1223 | Brenden Ray (9) | Triton | 22:11.5 | |
140 | 741 | Ethan Davis (9) | Manchester | 22:30.4 | |
141 | 1148 | Seth Rice (12) | South Central | 22:32.6 | |
142 | 1288 | Michael DeHaven (9) | Washington Township | 22:34.6 | |
143 | 416 | Conner Carpenter (9) | Fairfield | 22:39.5 | |
144 | 404 | Seth Snyder (9) | Eastern | 22:42.4 | |
145 | 1217 | Owen Getz (10) | Tri-County | 22:44.5 | |
146 | 1221 | Jeremiah Goodrich (10) | Triton | 22:51.6 | |
147 | 888 | Drew Clark (12) | Northfield | 22:58.8 | |
148 | 202 | Logan Parker (10) | Carroll-Flora | 23:00.0 | |
149 | 947 | Maxwell Lawrence (9) | Oregon-Davis | 23:07.5 | |
150 | 1146 | Ryan Freese (11) | South Central | 23:39.1 | |
151 | 945 | Jeffrey Avery (10) | Oregon-Davis | 23:47.2 | |
152 | 206 | Brock Buczcowski (9) | Caston | 23:48.5 | |
153 | 1085 | Nate Cholak (10) | SB Clay | 23:58.9 | |
154 | 737 | Jacob Williams (12) | Maconaquah | 24:30.2 | |
155 | 1001 | Rob Kesling (12) | Pioneer | 24:49.7 | |
156 | 1121 | Jesus Martinez (12) | Scecina Memorial | 25:14.4 | |
157 | 1144 | Austin DeYoung (10) | South Central | 25:20.5 | |
158 | 889 | Evan Ecklebarger (9) | Northfield | 25:51.6 | |
159 | 892 | Treyvor Lehman (9) | Northfield | 26:15.9 | |
160 | 948 | Quentin Luse (10) | Oregon-Davis | 26:29.4 | |
161 | 213 | Cameron DeBlasio (12) | Central Catholic | 26:57.2 | |
162 | 1147 | Griffin McVay (10) | South Central | 27:04.8 | |
163 | 1125 | Josh Sitzman (12) | Scecina Memorial | 27:44.1 | |
164 | 1087 | Daniel Nobel (12) | SB Clay | 28:01.1 | |
165 | 403 | Ethan Shook (10) | Eastern | 32:17.3 | |
166 | 640 | Ryan Goss (9) | Lakeland Christian Acad | 37:41.6 |