Culver 2015
09/26/15
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boys Open
Boys Open
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 532 Colin Deyoung (12) Illiana Christian 16:14.9 5:13
2 545 Nick Wondaal (12) Illiana Christian 16:27.4 5:18
3 443 Roman Jennings (11) FW Snider 16:29.0 5:18
4 1339 Kyle Collins (12) Winamac 16:31.7 5:19
5 789 Jacob Adams (11) Michigan City 16:36.9 5:21
6 676 Jacob Graf (12) Logansport 16:38.7 5:21
7 89 Brady Harless (11) Brebeuf Jesuit 16:39.2 5:22
8 1044 Antonio Chapa (11) Portage 16:39.5 5:22
9 1059 Dillon Quinones (11) Portage 16:49.8 5:25
10 510 Kevin Paszko (10) Hanover Central 16:52.4 5:26
11 1344 Zen Zupin (12) Winamac 16:58.4 5:28
12 933 Ryan Price (12) NorthWood 17:00.3 5:28
13 864 Gavin Gresham (12) New Prairie 17:01.0 5:29
14 539 Austin Ohm (10) Illiana Christian 17:04.3 5:30
15 429 Omar Santos (12) Frankfort 17:06.1 5:30
16 860 Justin Baltes (12) New Prairie 17:06.9 5:30
17 544 Derek Vanproyen (10) Illiana Christian 17:07.2 5:31
18 1103 Matt Morris (12) SB Saint Joseph 17:08.2 5:31
19 450 Robert Peck (12) FW Snider 17:09.1 5:31
20 121 Christian Stevens (10) Brebeuf Jesuit 17:10.8 5:32
21 128 Evan Williamson (12) Brebeuf Jesuit 17:21.4 5:35
22 112 Alex Pirkle (10) Brebeuf Jesuit 17:21.9 5:35
23 85 Brady Firenze (9) Brebeuf Jesuit 17:25.2 5:36
24 360 Zach Dunlap (11) Culver Academies 17:31.5 5:38
25 438 Jesse Hamlin (9) FW Snider 17:32.3 5:39
26 585 Ethan Sharp (12) Kokomo 17:33.1 5:39
27 1013 Tyler Kiska (12) Plainfield East 17:33.9 5:39
28 537 Ryan Knootz (11) Illiana Christian 17:35.3 5:40
29 543 Jacob Thompson (11) Illiana Christian 17:36.7 5:40
30 1234 Ben Manaha (11) Twin Lakes 17:37.3 5:40
31 798 Jacob Walsworth (11) Michigan City 17:38.1 5:41
32 36 Johnathan Oldiges (12) Bishop Chatard 17:38.6 5:41
33 566 Bryce Niewoehner (11) Kankakee Valley 17:39.3 5:41
34 456 Ian Winebrenner (9) FW Snider 17:39.4 5:41
35 1243 Jon Beres (12) Warsaw 17:40.3 5:41
36 858 Collin Babcock (12) New Prairie 17:43.7 5:42
37 84 Matthew Fink (11) Brebeuf Jesuit 17:44.3 5:42
38 1029 Jordan Morrow (11) Plymouth 17:45.4 5:43
39 452 Austin Rockstroh (12) FW Snider 17:46.7 5:43
40 31 Nathan Kolbus (10) Bishop Chatard 17:48.0 5:44
41 930 Emanuel Olvera (11) NorthWood 17:50.3 5:44
42 12 Jax Crawford (11) Bishop Chatard 17:51.4 5:45
43 1042 Christian Cervantes (12) Portage 17:52.9 5:45
44 1176 Christian Bohlke (12) Sylvania Northview 17:54.2 5:46
45 678 Jacob Hoover (11) Logansport 17:55.3 5:46
46 26 Sean Hurley (11) Bishop Chatard 17:59.2 5:47
47 573 Isaac Tillema (12) Kankakee Valley 17:59.5 5:47
48 94 Walker Jinks (11) Brebeuf Jesuit 18:00.1 5:48
49 1342 Braden Tankersley (11) Winamac 18:00.3 5:48
50 43 Robby Tebbe (12) Bishop Chatard 18:00.7 5:48
51 1113 David Konter (11) SB Washington 18:02.5 5:48
52 868 Blake Kirkham (12) New Prairie 18:04.8 5:49
53 371 Justin Matei (11) Culver Academies 18:05.0 5:49
54 795 Noah Scherf (11) Michigan City 18:05.7 5:49
55 863 Jacob Corbett (9) New Prairie 18:07.4 5:50
56 589 Max White (9) Kokomo 18:07.6 5:50
57 1251 T.J. Day (11) Warsaw 18:08.8 5:50
58 1032 Jeffrey Oliver (10) Plymouth 18:09.0 5:50
59 1009 Julian Del Rosario (11) Plainfield East 18:11.4 5:51
60 870 Jarrod Michael (9) New Prairie 18:11.7 5:51
61 1177 Justin Bohlke (12) Sylvania Northview 18:15.4 5:52
62 665 Anthony Wrobleski (11) LaPorte 18:15.9 5:52
63 1302 Sam Griner (11) Wawasee 18:16.1 5:53
64 871 Ethan Piergalski (10) New Prairie 18:17.2 5:53
65 1104 Andy Powers (11) SB Saint Joseph 18:17.4 5:53
66 1048 Robby Hawkins (12) Portage 18:18.2 5:53
67 561 Cameron Edwards (10) Kankakee Valley 18:18.7 5:53
68 33 Luke Mark (11) Bishop Chatard 18:19.1 5:54
69 430 Jared Wells (10) Frankfort 18:19.7 5:54
70 125 Tom Sweeney (12) Brebeuf Jesuit 18:20.2 5:54
71 751 Connor Loesch (10) Marian 18:21.4 5:54
72 1343 Joe VonTobel (11) Winamac 18:22.0 5:55
73 1304 Ben Hoffert (9) Wawasee 18:22.1 5:55
74 1338 Michael Beckner (11) Winamac 18:22.6 5:55
75 508 Ethan Collins (11) Hanover Central 18:22.8 5:55
76 1178 Alex Davenport (12) Sylvania Northview 18:24.7 5:55
77 1050 Michael Kovacs (12) Portage 18:25.1 5:56
78 569 Danny Rockley (11) Kankakee Valley 18:25.5 5:56
79 358 Hallin Burgan (11) Culver Academies 18:26.3 5:56
80 646 Brandon Bellen (11) LaPorte 18:26.5 5:56
81 1238 Isaac Venters (11) Twin Lakes 18:26.7 5:56
82 1185 Jeremy Noe (11) Sylvania Northview 18:26.8 5:56
83 376 Shane Pursch (10) Culver Academies 18:28.4 5:57
84 924 Marcus Hershberger (12) NorthWood 18:29.5 5:57
85 509 Louis Gonzalez (11) Hanover Central 18:31.8 5:58
86 685 Ryan Lythgoe (10) Logansport 18:34.2 5:59
87 363 Jose Figueroa (12) Culver Academies 18:35.4 5:59
88 943 Nathaniel Williams (12) NorthWood 18:35.6 5:59
89 1260 Matt Hastings (11) Warsaw 18:35.7 5:59
90 1098 Saul Garcia (10) SB Saint Joseph 18:38.2 6:00
91 126 Josh Urban (11) Brebeuf Jesuit 18:38.9 6:00
92 1182 Alex Miller (11) Sylvania Northview 18:39.4 6:00
93 1105 Grayson Radvansky (12) SB Saint Joseph 18:40.1 6:00
94 1184 David Mulligan (10) Sylvania Northview 18:40.2 6:00
95 1181 Cooper Losey (9) Sylvania Northview 18:40.4 6:00
96 1092 Brendan Bradley (11) SB Saint Joseph 18:41.4 6:01
97 412 Luis Perez (10) Elkhart Central 18:44.5 6:02
98 431 Tyson Agnew (10) FW Snider 18:44.5 6:02
99 72 Kurt Barbara (12) Brebeuf Jesuit 18:45.2 6:02
100 1115 Andres Vital (12) SB Washington 18:45.9 6:02
101 1297 Braxton Alexander (9) Wawasee 18:47.1 6:03
102 367 Michael Johnston (12) Culver Academies 18:48.6 6:03
103 1301 Luke Griner (9) Wawasee 18:50.3 6:04
104 464 Joey Mullins (12) FW Wayne 18:50.4 6:04
105 357 Callaway Bird (10) Culver Academies 18:52.4 6:04
106 530 Luke Boss (12) Illiana Christian 18:52.9 6:04
107 1235 James McWilliams (11) Twin Lakes 18:53.8 6:05
108 1045 Logan Davis (11) Portage 18:54.3 6:05
109 582 Max McHaney (11) Kokomo 18:55.0 6:05
110 931 Mason Pippenger (12) NorthWood 18:56.8 6:06
111 14 Jon Deem-Loureiro (9) Bishop Chatard 18:58.4 6:06
112 533 Jesse Ellis (11) Illiana Christian 18:58.6 6:06
113 414 Hans Vanderzwaag (10) Elkhart Central 19:00.0 6:07
114 648 Jordan Daniels (11) LaPorte 19:00.1 6:07
115 7 Noah Boyce (12) Bishop Chatard 19:01.0 6:07
116 1239 Sam Venters (10) Twin Lakes 19:01.5 6:07
117 652 Adam Gasaway (10) LaPorte 19:02.4 6:08
118 2 Kelby Atha (10) Bishop Chatard 19:03.8 6:08
119 28 Jack Kellison (12) Bishop Chatard 19:03.8 6:08
120 859 Jacob Baltes (11) New Prairie 19:04.4 6:08
121 454 Todd Schlegel (10) FW Snider 19:05.8 6:09
122 940 Teagan Stutsman (12) NorthWood 19:06.9 6:09
123 1017 Zach Proffitt (12) Plainfield East 19:07.6 6:09
124 365 John Michael Hibbard (11) Culver Academies 19:09.1 6:10
125 1230 Nathan DeMein (11) Twin Lakes 19:10.7 6:10
126 797 Zack Vigil (12) Michigan City 19:11.3 6:10
127 1237 Jacob Scott (9) Twin Lakes 19:12.4 6:11
128 921 Zach Ferreira (12) NorthWood 19:13.0 6:11
129 570 Denver Smith (11) Kankakee Valley 19:13.2 6:11
130 650 John Ferrell (10) LaPorte 19:14.8 6:11
131 411 Hunter Niemzyk (12) Elkhart Central 19:16.0 6:12
132 1026 Zacc Hutchings (12) Plymouth 19:16.1 6:12
133 796 Dylan Underwood (11) Michigan City 19:16.4 6:12
134 379 Phillip Yang (11) Culver Academies 19:16.5 6:12
135 671 Trevor Benn (12) Logansport 19:16.7 6:12
136 1233 Blaine Lilly (9) Twin Lakes 19:17.5 6:12
137 359 John Duffy (11) Culver Academies 19:18.3 6:13
138 576 Coy Brandon (11) Kokomo 19:18.9 6:13
139 551 Nick Mendenhall (12) John Glenn 19:18.9 6:13
140 661 Michael Nichols (10) LaPorte 19:19.1 6:13
141 862 Brandon Corbett (9) New Prairie 19:20.1 6:13
142 1175 Sam Aldrich (9) Sylvania Northview 19:20.7 6:13
143 577 Corey Dea (10) Kokomo 19:21.4 6:14
144 865 Owen Hoggard (10) New Prairie 19:22.0 6:14
145 540 Jp Peerbolte (11) Illiana Christian 19:23.6 6:14
146 1021 Aidan Burkins (10) Plymouth 19:25.1 6:15
147 458 Daniel Davis (12) FW Wayne 19:25.3 6:15
148 407 Nathan Dibley (9) Elkhart Central 19:26.7 6:15
149 511 Jared Tomac (10) Hanover Central 19:26.8 6:15
150 941 Ryne Venable (12) NorthWood 19:28.6 6:16
151 506 David Bollinger (11) Hanover Central 19:29.1 6:16
152 1228 Matt Conrad (11) Twin Lakes 19:29.1 6:16
153 550 Jack Hochstetler (10) John Glenn 19:30.2 6:17
154 1090 Cris Baguer (12) SB Saint Joseph 19:31.0 6:17
155 1033 James Rains (10) Plymouth 19:31.8 6:17
156 1231 Kolton Fairchild (10) Twin Lakes 19:31.9 6:17
157 1298 Jaxon Bame (12) Wawasee 19:35.5 6:18
158 1273 Nathan Miller (12) Warsaw 19:35.7 6:18
159 680 Alan Jimenez (12) Logansport 19:36.5 6:19
160 658 Jacob Marsh (10) LaPorte 19:37.3 6:19
161 675 Kenny Echols (11) Logansport 19:39.0 6:19
162 428 Chris Leonard (11) Frankfort 19:40.6 6:20
163 1241 Colton Andrews (12) Warsaw 19:42.3 6:20
164 693 Jose Solis (11) Logansport 19:42.5 6:20
165 659 Ben Martin (9) LaPorte 19:43.1 6:21
166 1232 Ty Hoover (12) Twin Lakes 19:46.0 6:22
167 1102 Tristin Moreno (11) SB Saint Joseph 19:46.6 6:22
168 579 Logan Hawk (12) Kokomo 19:50.6 6:23
169 653 Mitchell Gits (9) LaPorte 19:50.6 6:23
170 426 Kevin Espinoza (9) Frankfort 19:53.9 6:24
171 455 Colton Stults (11) FW Snider 19:54.6 6:24
172 448 Jaydon Nance (12) FW Snider 19:55.2 6:25
173 1337 Henry Antrim (9) Winamac 19:57.1 6:25
174 1093 Joe Deahl (9) SB Saint Joseph 20:01.4 6:27
175 1183 Mike Moran (12) Sylvania Northview 20:01.9 6:27
176 749 Jacob Imus (12) Marian 20:02.9 6:27
177 1106 Sam Roth (12) SB Saint Joseph 20:08.0 6:29
178 934 Kevin Schrock (12) NorthWood 20:10.0 6:29
179 691 Zach Russell (10) Logansport 20:14.4 6:31
180 748 Nathan Gerwels (10) Marian 20:15.1 6:31
181 1253 Kennis Dye (10) Warsaw 20:16.0 6:31
182 799 Billy Watts (9) Michigan City 20:16.2 6:31
183 1016 Carson Porter (11) Plainfield East 20:17.2 6:32
184 1109 Austin Beringer (11) SB Washington 20:18.5 6:32
185 668 Kyle Army (10) Logansport 20:19.1 6:32
186 1300 Logan Brugh (12) Wawasee 20:21.7 6:33
187 560 Drew DeHaan (10) Kankakee Valley 20:24.4 6:34
188 919 Jonathan Dauber (11) NorthWood 20:25.5 6:34
189 683 Adam Lowry (10) Logansport 20:26.5 6:35
190 425 Ezequiel Bautista (12) Frankfort 20:27.2 6:35
191 408 Juan Gamez (12) Elkhart Central 20:29.1 6:36
192 662 Luke Porter (11) LaPorte 20:37.9 6:38
193 1340 Kole Loehmer (12) Winamac 20:48.1 6:42
194 1112 Nate Glaser (11) SB Washington 20:48.2 6:42
195 1244 Michael Blue (12) Warsaw 20:48.7 6:42
196 1024 Isaias Frias (11) Plymouth 20:51.8 6:43
197 1284 Trent Thompson (11) Warsaw 20:57.2 6:45
198 469 Kyle Pessefall (12) FW Wayne 20:57.9 6:45
199 1242 Anthony Bass (9) Warsaw 20:58.0 6:45
200 1014 Adrian Manjarrez (11) Plainfield East 20:59.3 6:45
201 750 Nathan Klockow (10) Marian 21:04.5 6:47
202 1341 Dylan Perry (11) Winamac 21:11.6 6:49
203 531 Josh Clay (11) Illiana Christian 21:13.8 6:50
204 568 Val Peterson (11) Kankakee Valley 21:17.8 6:51
205 1299 Parker Bame (9) Wawasee 21:18.3 6:51
206 563 Dallas Grace (11) Kankakee Valley 21:18.6 6:51
207 1114 Caleb Rodriguez (10) SB Washington 21:21.4 6:52
208 791 Hunter Clouse (12) Michigan City 21:26.2 6:54
209 1031 Chris Noodwang (11) Plymouth 21:30.6 6:55
210 471 Austin Solis (11) FW Wayne 21:32.1 6:56
211 1279 Griffin Roark (12) Warsaw 21:33.8 6:56
212 793 Jackson Keelor (10) Michigan City 21:38.0 6:58
213 410 Hugo Madrigal (11) Elkhart Central 21:39.0 6:58
214 794 Tyler Long (10) Michigan City 21:43.2 6:59
215 465 Oscar Nieto (10) FW Wayne 21:54.7 7:03
216 1028 Gee Morales (11) Plymouth 22:04.3 7:06
217 1035 Alex Rostron (11) Plymouth 22:16.4 7:10
218 1022 Colin Burkins (9) Plymouth 22:17.9 7:10
219 747 Erick Diaz (10) Marian 22:21.5 7:12
220 409 Ethan Maack (11) Elkhart Central 22:32.6 7:15
221 1018 Peyton Rapier (12) Plainfield East 22:47.5 7:20
222 427 Fabian Guijosa (9) Frankfort 23:12.9 7:28
223 1110 Bryce Davis (12) SB Washington 23:21.1 7:31
224 547 Matthew Applegate (11) John Glenn 23:48.3 7:40
225 755 Gabe Thomas (11) Marian 24:48.2 7:59
226 753 Chippas Sam (11) Marian 24:49.5 7:59
227 752 Nick Matthys (10) Marian 24:49.7 7:59
228 554 Jay Nimon (10) John Glenn 25:40.0 8:16