Culver 2015 | |||||
09/26/15 | |||||
Results by Timing MD | |||||
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry | |||||
Girls Closed | |||||
Girls Closed | |||||
Place | Bib Number | Name | School | Time | Pace |
1 | 2071 | Rae Bedke (11) | Manchester | 20:29.7 | 6:36 |
2 | 2518 | Emily Ewen (12) | Tri-County | 20:53.7 | 6:43 |
3 | 1967 | Holly Kuebler (9) | Kouts | 20:56.7 | 6:44 |
4 | 2338 | Madison Kiser (11) | Pioneer | 21:01.6 | 6:46 |
5 | 2301 | Jenna Beagle (10) | Park Tudor | 21:06.3 | 6:47 |
6 | 2525 | Baylee McIntire (10) | Triton | 21:07.3 | 6:48 |
7 | 2179 | Kiersten Duzan | Morgan Township | 21:17.8 | 6:51 |
8 | 2453 | Jacqueline Kennedy (11) | Scecina Memorial | 21:19.2 | 6:52 |
9 | 1479 | Corrissa Proctor (12) | Brown County | 21:24.6 | 6:53 |
10 | 1486 | Blake Kendall (11) | Cardinal Ritter | 21:25.8 | 6:54 |
11 | 1836 | Payton Schatz (12) | Hebron | 21:28.6 | 6:55 |
12 | 1762 | Madison Miller (12) | Fairfield | 21:31.6 | 6:56 |
13 | 2073 | Clara Burdette (11) | Manchester | 21:32.9 | 6:56 |
14 | 2080 | Sarah Rohr (9) | Manchester | 21:34.6 | 6:56 |
15 | 1688 | Zoe Baxter (11) | Cranbrook Kingswood | 21:38.1 | 6:58 |
16 | 1761 | Madalynne Miller (9) | Fairfield | 21:40.5 | 6:58 |
17 | 2176 | Mariah Haveck (11) | Morgan Township | 21:46.1 | 7:00 |
18 | 2249 | Natasha Leland (10) | Northfield | 21:56.3 | 7:04 |
19 | 2638 | Jaydyn Soctt (12) | Winamac | 21:59.0 | 7:05 |
20 | 2075 | Tahnee Fuentes (11) | Manchester | 22:00.7 | 7:05 |
21 | 2078 | Emily Lynn (12) | Manchester | 22:04.4 | 7:06 |
22 | 2175 | Hailey Haveck (11) | Morgan Township | 22:10.6 | 7:08 |
23 | 1626 | Evelynn Byrum (10) | Caston | 22:13.4 | 7:09 |
24 | 2238 | Amanda Krzyzanowski (11) | North Judson-San Pierre | 22:19.4 | 7:11 |
25 | 2083 | Jaelyn Webb (9) | Manchester | 22:23.0 | 7:12 |
26 | 1834 | Star Rodriguez (10) | Hebron | 22:26.1 | 7:13 |
27 | 2473 | Carly Kohout (12) | South Central | 22:29.5 | 7:14 |
28 | 1759 | Calyn Howell (11) | Fairfield | 22:31.5 | 7:15 |
29 | 2337 | Kayla Hill (10) | Pioneer | 22:33.7 | 7:15 |
30 | 2258 | Olivia Thompson (11) | Northfield | 22:40.6 | 7:18 |
31 | 1632 | Sydney Sterrett (11) | Central Catholic | 22:42.4 | 7:18 |
32 | 2636 | Lilly Linch (12) | Winamac | 22:43.7 | 7:19 |
33 | 2340 | Haleigh Sweet (10) | Pioneer | 22:46.4 | 7:20 |
34 | 1474 | Haley Abraham (11) | Brown County | 22:47.5 | 7:20 |
35 | 1476 | Sam Francis (12) | Brown County | 22:48.1 | 7:20 |
36 | 1831 | Natalie Egolf (11) | Hebron | 22:52.6 | 7:22 |
37 | 2181 | Madison Hanna | Morgan Township | 22:57.4 | 7:23 |
38 | 2335 | Meagan Chan (9) | Pioneer | 22:57.9 | 7:23 |
39 | 2253 | Abbey Ross (9) | Northfield | 22:59.1 | 7:24 |
40 | 2306 | Hana Shafique (10) | Park Tudor | 23:01.8 | 7:24 |
41 | 1837 | Nikki Schmidt (9) | Hebron | 23:04.2 | 7:25 |
42 | 1691 | Emily Jones (9) | Cranbrook Kingswood | 23:05.2 | 7:26 |
43 | 2451 | Bridget Delaney (12) | Scecina Memorial | 23:13.8 | 7:28 |
44 | 1965 | Ryleigh Cadwell (10) | Kouts | 23:16.9 | 7:29 |
45 | 2254 | Attie Schuler (10) | Northfield | 23:18.0 | 7:30 |
46 | 2079 | Natasha Niccum (12) | Manchester | 23:18.8 | 7:30 |
47 | 1835 | Alyssa Rokosz (9) | Hebron | 23:19.5 | 7:30 |
48 | 2251 | Liz Moore (9) | Northfield | 23:20.4 | 7:31 |
49 | 2449 | Katie Coffey (12) | Scecina Memorial | 23:21.4 | 7:31 |
50 | 2633 | Sara Bailey (12) | Winamac | 23:25.2 | 7:32 |
51 | 2178 | Megan Teitge | Morgan Township | 23:25.7 | 7:32 |
52 | 1966 | Alexis Demarco (9) | Kouts | 23:26.5 | 7:33 |
53 | 2239 | Maddy Schumacher (9) | North Judson-San Pierre | 23:31.0 | 7:34 |
54 | 1730 | Kate Heim (9) | Culver Community | 23:33.6 | 7:35 |
55 | 1487 | Meyer Kendall (12) | Cardinal Ritter | 23:34.6 | 7:35 |
56 | 2304 | Sarah Klapper (9) | Park Tudor | 23:35.6 | 7:35 |
57 | 1629 | McKenzie Paschen (9) | Caston | 23:36.6 | 7:36 |
58 | 1830 | Katlyn Cherry (9) | Hebron | 23:40.4 | 7:37 |
59 | 2247 | Michelle Hunt (10) | Northfield | 23:42.0 | 7:38 |
60 | 2339 | Haley McWherter (11) | Pioneer | 23:43.4 | 7:38 |
61 | 2305 | Emily Neher (12) | Park Tudor | 23:44.6 | 7:38 |
62 | 1733 | Molly Hapner (9) | Eastern | 23:45.9 | 7:39 |
63 | 1481 | Jalyann Stanford (12) | Brown County | 23:46.2 | 7:39 |
64 | 1625 | Sidney Berry (10) | Caston | 23:46.4 | 7:39 |
65 | 2072 | Kaitlyn Blum (10) | Manchester | 23:54.1 | 7:42 |
66 | 1692 | Delaney Langdon (10) | Cranbrook Kingswood | 23:54.7 | 7:42 |
67 | 1760 | Cierra Lau (11) | Fairfield | 23:59.0 | 7:43 |
68 | 2640 | Pressel Anna | Morgan Township | 23:59.6 | 7:43 |
69 | 2245 | Bailey Burcroff (9) | Northfield | 24:04.2 | 7:45 |
70 | 1756 | Kenzie Bobeck (11) | Fairfield | 24:09.5 | 7:46 |
71 | 2520 | Morgan Rodehan (12) | Tri-County | 24:12.6 | 7:47 |
72 | 1838 | Skyla Smolen (9) | Hebron | 24:14.9 | 7:48 |
73 | 1624 | Macy Wright (11) | Carroll-Flora | 24:15.7 | 7:48 |
74 | 2246 | Brittany Bussard (9) | Northfield | 24:18.8 | 7:49 |
75 | 2241 | Nichole Eccles (10) | North Miami | 24:19.3 | 7:50 |
76 | 2521 | Michaela Best (11) | Triton | 24:22.3 | 7:51 |
77 | 2420 | Anna Jurgonski (10) | SB Clay | 24:24.8 | 7:51 |
78 | 1690 | Kathryn Ford (10) | Cranbrook Kingswood | 24:30.8 | 7:53 |
79 | 2450 | Sarah Coffey (12) | Scecina Memorial | 24:33.7 | 7:54 |
80 | 1694 | Xinyi Wan (11) | Cranbrook Kingswood | 24:34.2 | 7:54 |
81 | 1734 | Sydnie Hill (11) | Eastern | 24:38.4 | 7:56 |
82 | 1833 | Riley McCullough (9) | Hebron | 24:40.3 | 7:56 |
83 | 2526 | Abigail Powell (9) | Triton | 24:40.5 | 7:56 |
84 | 1689 | Julia Bolton (9) | Cranbrook Kingswood | 24:40.9 | 7:56 |
85 | 1757 | Karly Dallas (11) | Fairfield | 24:42.8 | 7:57 |
86 | 1475 | Molly Austin (11) | Brown County | 24:43.8 | 7:57 |
87 | 1839 | Hailey Taylor (9) | Hebron | 24:45.4 | 7:58 |
88 | 2259 | Catherine Tracy (11) | Northfield | 24:49.5 | 7:59 |
89 | 1763 | Brooklyn Straw (12) | Fairfield | 24:55.3 | 8:01 |
90 | 2300 | Ava Ascroft (9) | Park Tudor | 24:56.4 | 8:01 |
91 | 2419 | Marissa Downer (10) | SB Clay | 24:59.8 | 8:02 |
92 | 2458 | Jenna Nosek (12) | Scecina Memorial | 25:08.8 | 8:05 |
93 | 2070 | Katie Barker (9) | Manchester | 25:09.1 | 8:06 |
94 | 2234 | Sandy Chaja (10) | North Judson-San Pierre | 25:16.4 | 8:08 |
95 | 1968 | Faith Robertson (9) | Kouts | 25:17.4 | 8:08 |
96 | 2517 | Abigail Ewen (12) | Tri-County | 25:28.6 | 8:12 |
97 | 1755 | Sophie Baumgartner (9) | Fairfield | 25:30.4 | 8:12 |
98 | 1631 | Brianna Young (10) | Caston | 25:32.0 | 8:13 |
99 | 2522 | Aimee Gladieux (11) | Triton | 25:34.6 | 8:14 |
100 | 1488 | Hiskes Kristen (11) | Cardinal Ritter | 25:43.2 | 8:17 |
101 | 2255 | Indi Shear (10) | Northfield | 25:48.6 | 8:18 |
102 | 2173 | Rachel Conner (10) | Morgan Township | 26:00.8 | 8:22 |
103 | 2336 | Allison Foerg (9) | Pioneer | 26:01.2 | 8:22 |
104 | 2454 | Isabelle Leffler (10) | Scecina Memorial | 26:01.8 | 8:22 |
105 | 2456 | Logan Moss (9) | Scecina Memorial | 26:07.5 | 8:24 |
106 | 2447 | Mireya Robles (10) | SB Washington | 26:11.1 | 8:26 |
107 | 2298 | Kennedy Ash (9) | Oregon-Davis | 26:16.9 | 8:27 |
108 | 2471 | Anna Balashova (11) | South Central | 26:21.9 | 8:29 |
109 | 1482 | Vera Wagler (10) | Brown County | 26:28.1 | 8:31 |
110 | 1478 | Savannah Lovins (10) | Brown County | 26:31.9 | 8:32 |
111 | 1484 | Houston Emma (12) | Cardinal Ritter | 26:32.9 | 8:32 |
112 | 1485 | Smith Grace (10) | Cardinal Ritter | 26:33.1 | 8:33 |
113 | 2455 | Kellianne Mendez (9) | Scecina Memorial | 26:34.1 | 8:33 |
114 | 2516 | Madison Bullington (10) | Tri-County | 26:34.9 | 8:33 |
115 | 1623 | Molly McGill (11) | Carroll-Flora | 26:35.1 | 8:33 |
116 | 1970 | Lauren Yager (12) | Kouts | 26:35.8 | 8:33 |
117 | 2244 | Jocelyn Ricket (12) | North Miami | 26:36.1 | 8:34 |
118 | 2243 | Abby Pfaffenbach (10) | North Miami | 26:49.8 | 8:38 |
119 | 2421 | Hannah Mosser (10) | SB Clay | 26:59.2 | 8:41 |
120 | 1758 | Lydia Holsopple (9) | Fairfield | 27:05.6 | 8:43 |
121 | 2174 | Abby Spihlman | Morgan Township | 27:25.4 | 8:49 |
122 | 2472 | Kimberly Good (10) | South Central | 27:31.0 | 8:51 |
123 | 2418 | Danielle Allen (10) | SB Clay | 27:32.8 | 8:52 |
124 | 1622 | Shelby Forrest (11) | Carroll-Flora | 27:50.0 | 8:57 |
125 | 1628 | Sabrina Nice (10) | Caston | 27:50.9 | 8:57 |
126 | 2084 | Molly Woods (12) | Manchester | 27:53.4 | 8:58 |
127 | 2422 | Aurora Picon (9) | SB Clay | 27:58.7 | 9:00 |
128 | 1483 | Kurucz Amy (11) | Cardinal Ritter | 28:13.2 | 9:05 |
129 | 2524 | Alysha May (9) | Triton | 28:27.7 | 9:09 |
130 | 2417 | Alexis Agostino (11) | SB Clay | 28:38.0 | 9:13 |
131 | 1621 | Sydney Dreadfulwater (10) | Carroll-Flora | 28:58.5 | 9:19 |
132 | 1695 | Mimi Yamamoto (11) | Cranbrook Kingswood | 29:10.3 | 9:23 |
133 | 1477 | Katie Harsch (10) | Brown County | 29:18.6 | 9:26 |
134 | 2639 | Hayden Warner (9) | Winamac | 29:46.2 | 9:35 |
135 | 2646 | Antonette Hannah (10) | SB Clay | 29:50.8 | 9:36 |
136 | 1964 | Alexis Baldner (10) | Kouts | 30:08.9 | 9:42 |
137 | 1630 | Krysta Schanlaub (11) | Caston | 30:09.8 | 9:42 |
138 | 2445 | Lexi Gomez (10) | SB Washington | 30:20.7 | 9:46 |
139 | 1736 | Catie White (9) | Eastern | 30:40.1 | 9:52 |
140 | 2299 | Shyanne Saylor (9) | Oregon-Davis | 31:06.2 | 10:01 |
141 | 2443 | Ashley De La Rosa (10) | SB Washington | 31:07.4 | 10:01 |
142 | 2235 | Haley Hartmann (9) | North Judson-San Pierre | 31:19.8 | 10:05 |
143 | 2476 | Leslie Thomas (11) | South Central | 32:44.3 | 10:32 |