Culver 2014
|
09/27/14
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys Reserve
|
Boys Reserve |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
1600 |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
2049 |
Matt Begeman (11) |
Lyons Township |
5:18 |
12:06 |
17:24.7 |
5:36 |
2 |
2111 |
Michael Crawshaw (12) |
Mason |
5:18 |
12:12 |
17:30.9 |
5:38 |
3 |
2124 |
Logan McCormick (10) |
Mason |
5:20 |
12:12 |
17:32.4 |
5:39 |
4 |
1779 |
Alexander Lewis (12) |
FW Carroll |
5:18 |
12:17 |
17:36.2 |
5:40 |
5 |
2121 |
Mikey Loehr (10) |
Mason |
5:21 |
12:16 |
17:37.7 |
5:40 |
6 |
1773 |
Connor Goetz (9) |
FW Carroll |
5:20 |
12:18 |
17:39.1 |
5:41 |
7 |
2066 |
Tim McCarthy (11) |
Lyons Township |
5:21 |
12:20 |
17:41.6 |
5:41 |
8 |
2140 |
Matt Welage (11) |
Mason |
5:25 |
12:19 |
17:44.5 |
5:42 |
9 |
2051 |
Thomas Crawshaw (12) |
Lyons Township |
5:20 |
12:25 |
17:46.4 |
5:43 |
10 |
1573 |
Isaac Smith (12) |
Columbus North |
5:27 |
12:19 |
17:46.6 |
5:43 |
11 |
2130 |
Tony Rabe (10) |
Mason |
5:19 |
12:28 |
17:47.5 |
5:43 |
12 |
1802 |
Dawson Winters (10) |
FW Carroll |
5:24 |
12:23 |
17:47.7 |
5:43 |
13 |
1770 |
Braden Clements (10) |
FW Carroll |
5:21 |
12:26 |
17:48.0 |
5:44 |
14 |
2114 |
Jack Finnegan (10) |
Mason |
5:17 |
12:35 |
17:53.1 |
5:45 |
15 |
2007 |
Takoda Potts (11) |
Lake Central |
5:31 |
12:22 |
17:53.5 |
5:45 |
16 |
1558 |
Chase McQueen (11) |
Columbus North |
5:19 |
12:34 |
17:53.6 |
5:45 |
17 |
2137 |
Michael Verma (12) |
Mason |
5:27 |
12:30 |
17:58.1 |
5:47 |
18 |
2056 |
Brandon Herman (11) |
Lyons Township |
5:35 |
12:25 |
18:00.8 |
5:48 |
19 |
2050 |
Andrew Best (11) |
Lyons Township |
5:22 |
12:39 |
18:01.6 |
5:48 |
20 |
1767 |
Logan Caldwell (12) |
FW Carroll |
5:23 |
12:44 |
18:07.9 |
5:50 |
21 |
2162 |
Joey McIntire (10) |
Mishawaka |
5:42 |
12:27 |
18:09.1 |
5:50 |
22 |
2052 |
Nolan Delaney (11) |
Lyons Township |
5:28 |
12:41 |
18:09.8 |
5:50 |
23 |
2318 |
Greg DeLee (9) |
Penn |
5:34 |
12:35 |
18:09.9 |
5:50 |
24 |
1572 |
Ahaan Singhal (11) |
Columbus North |
5:34 |
12:36 |
18:10.5 |
5:51 |
25 |
1780 |
Ethan McCall (9) |
FW Carroll |
5:23 |
12:48 |
18:12.0 |
5:51 |
26 |
2133 |
Austin Sewell (10) |
Mason |
5:21 |
12:50 |
18:12.0 |
5:51 |
27 |
2062 |
Andrew Lichtenauer (12) |
Lyons Township |
5:40 |
12:32 |
18:13.3 |
5:52 |
28 |
1769 |
Isaac Carpenter (12) |
FW Carroll |
5:19 |
12:56 |
18:15.4 |
5:52 |
29 |
2012 |
Brian St. John (12) |
Lake Central |
5:20 |
12:54 |
18:15.8 |
5:52 |
30 |
2125 |
Conor McNulty (11) |
Mason |
5:40 |
12:41 |
18:22.4 |
5:55 |
31 |
1677 |
Sam Janson (9) |
Dayton Carroll |
5:31 |
12:54 |
18:25.4 |
5:56 |
32 |
1624 |
Alec Gerlach (11) |
Crown Point |
5:49 |
12:40 |
18:29.4 |
5:57 |
33 |
1536 |
Alex Doub (12) |
Columbus North |
5:22 |
13:12 |
18:34.7 |
5:59 |
34 |
1545 |
Braden Hammond (11) |
Columbus North |
5:43 |
12:54 |
18:38.4 |
6:00 |
35 |
2129 |
Abel Nijakowski (9) |
Mason |
5:45 |
12:53 |
18:39.1 |
6:00 |
36 |
1799 |
William Terry (9) |
FW Carroll |
5:34 |
13:06 |
18:40.6 |
6:00 |
37 |
1672 |
Jonah Brun (12) |
Dayton Carroll |
5:33 |
13:10 |
18:44.2 |
6:02 |
38 |
2391 |
Collin Longmore (11) |
Portage |
5:32 |
13:12 |
18:44.3 |
6:02 |
39 |
1804 |
Andrew Zehr (10) |
FW Carroll |
5:44 |
13:01 |
18:45.9 |
6:02 |
40 |
1633 |
Joshua Kvachkoff (11) |
Crown Point |
5:49 |
12:57 |
18:46.9 |
6:02 |
41 |
2380 |
Rigo Barrzo (12) |
Portage |
5:26 |
13:22 |
18:49.6 |
6:03 |
42 |
2073 |
Jack Salazar (11) |
Lyons Township |
5:43 |
13:06 |
18:49.7 |
6:03 |
43 |
1620 |
Paul Dawley (11) |
Crown Point |
5:50 |
12:59 |
18:50.2 |
6:04 |
44 |
1784 |
Stone Miguel (12) |
FW Carroll |
5:32 |
13:18 |
18:50.7 |
6:04 |
45 |
1992 |
Cosmo Demir (11) |
Lake Central |
5:58 |
12:54 |
18:52.7 |
6:04 |
46 |
1765 |
Samuel Burchett (9) |
FW Carroll |
5:48 |
13:05 |
18:54.1 |
6:05 |
47 |
2138 |
Kevin Vermillion (11) |
Mason |
5:45 |
13:09 |
18:54.6 |
6:05 |
48 |
2122 |
Matt Marotta (11) |
Mason |
5:35 |
13:19 |
18:54.8 |
6:05 |
49 |
1796 |
Benjamin Smith (12) |
FW Carroll |
5:43 |
13:11 |
18:55.0 |
6:05 |
50 |
1687 |
Danny Annese (12) |
Downers Grove South |
5:46 |
13:09 |
18:55.7 |
6:05 |
51 |
2505 |
Kevin Fitzgerald (11) |
Sycamore |
5:47 |
13:08 |
18:55.7 |
6:05 |
52 |
2033 |
Nick Pearish (12) |
LaPorte |
5:46 |
13:09 |
18:55.7 |
6:05 |
53 |
1402 |
Dan Hipskind (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
5:48 |
13:08 |
18:56.5 |
6:06 |
54 |
1787 |
Andrew Purdy (12) |
FW Carroll |
5:51 |
13:06 |
18:57.2 |
6:06 |
55 |
1580 |
Ben Verbanic (11) |
Columbus North |
5:34 |
13:23 |
18:58.3 |
6:06 |
56 |
2339 |
Christian Pottschmidt (10) |
Penn |
5:36 |
13:22 |
18:58.5 |
6:06 |
57 |
2664 |
Jae Kwon (12) |
West Lafayette |
5:48 |
13:10 |
18:58.9 |
6:06 |
58 |
2190 |
Ian Frantal (10) |
Munster |
5:47 |
13:11 |
18:59.5 |
6:07 |
59 |
2131 |
Nolan Rath (10) |
Mason |
5:47 |
13:12 |
18:59.7 |
6:07 |
60 |
2113 |
Rob Elliott (11) |
Mason |
5:41 |
13:21 |
19:03.2 |
6:08 |
61 |
1533 |
Briley Capps (11) |
Columbus North |
5:44 |
13:20 |
19:04.2 |
6:08 |
62 |
1711 |
Steven Rotunno (12) |
Downers Grove South |
5:47 |
13:17 |
19:05.5 |
6:09 |
63 |
2548 |
Levi Herb (9) |
Terre Haute North |
5:50 |
13:16 |
19:07.4 |
6:09 |
64 |
1685 |
Ryan Wuebben (11) |
Dayton Carroll |
5:47 |
13:20 |
19:08.0 |
6:09 |
65 |
2503 |
Maxwell Brown (11) |
Sycamore |
5:46 |
13:21 |
19:08.0 |
6:09 |
66 |
1774 |
Conner Gynn (12) |
FW Carroll |
5:33 |
13:36 |
19:09.7 |
6:10 |
67 |
2074 |
Sam Scriba (11) |
Lyons Township |
5:38 |
13:31 |
19:10.4 |
6:10 |
68 |
2677 |
Ben Serra (11) |
West Lafayette |
5:42 |
13:27 |
19:10.4 |
6:10 |
69 |
2516 |
Ryan McCann (12) |
Sycamore |
5:46 |
13:24 |
19:11.1 |
6:10 |
70 |
2026 |
Michael Jerkovic (11) |
LaPorte |
6:06 |
13:05 |
19:12.1 |
6:11 |
71 |
2381 |
Christian Cervantes (11) |
Portage |
5:31 |
13:41 |
19:12.8 |
6:11 |
72 |
2330 |
Matt Long (9) |
Penn |
5:45 |
13:28 |
19:13.5 |
6:11 |
73 |
1795 |
Justin Smethers (11) |
FW Carroll |
5:54 |
13:20 |
19:14.7 |
6:11 |
74 |
1618 |
Mac Anderson (11) |
Crown Point |
5:49 |
13:26 |
19:15.4 |
6:12 |
75 |
1684 |
Alex Tyson (12) |
Dayton Carroll |
5:43 |
13:36 |
19:19.8 |
6:13 |
76 |
2132 |
Brian Seppelt (12) |
Mason |
5:42 |
13:38 |
19:20.6 |
6:13 |
77 |
1777 |
Jack Just (9) |
FW Carroll |
5:32 |
13:49 |
19:21.3 |
6:14 |
78 |
1852 |
David Jones (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
6:12 |
13:09 |
19:22.1 |
6:14 |
79 |
1430 |
Jacob Sipes-Salter (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:18 |
13:03 |
19:22.5 |
6:14 |
80 |
1848 |
Casey Dunn (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
5:56 |
13:27 |
19:23.5 |
6:14 |
81 |
1625 |
Andrew Heaton (12) |
Crown Point |
5:57 |
13:26 |
19:23.7 |
6:14 |
82 |
1548 |
Johnny Hodson (11) |
Columbus North |
5:50 |
13:34 |
19:25.0 |
6:15 |
83 |
1364 |
Zach Harrison (11) |
Bloomington North |
5:33 |
13:51 |
19:25.1 |
6:15 |
84 |
1675 |
Matt Heil (11) |
Dayton Carroll |
5:34 |
13:52 |
19:27.5 |
6:16 |
85 |
2556 |
Christopher Sears (9) |
Terre Haute North |
6:07 |
13:20 |
19:28.1 |
6:16 |
86 |
2112 |
Amogg Damodhar (12) |
Mason |
5:17 |
14:11 |
19:28.6 |
6:16 |
87 |
1800 |
Hayden Turnbow (11) |
FW Carroll |
5:55 |
13:33 |
19:29.1 |
6:16 |
88 |
1619 |
Nathan Carey (11) |
Crown Point |
5:55 |
13:34 |
19:29.8 |
6:16 |
89 |
2523 |
Paul Stucker (11) |
Sycamore |
5:47 |
13:42 |
19:30.1 |
6:17 |
90 |
1363 |
Ryan Harris (12) |
Bloomington North |
6:07 |
13:23 |
19:31.0 |
6:17 |
91 |
1710 |
Josh Realubit (11) |
Downers Grove South |
5:59 |
13:34 |
19:33.9 |
6:18 |
92 |
2165 |
Ben Nickerson (10) |
Mishawaka |
6:07 |
13:29 |
19:36.7 |
6:19 |
93 |
1785 |
Corey Miller (11) |
FW Carroll |
6:02 |
13:35 |
19:37.6 |
6:19 |
94 |
1869 |
Ben Swift (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
5:45 |
13:52 |
19:37.9 |
6:19 |
95 |
2502 |
Ben Boughton (12) |
Sycamore |
6:04 |
13:38 |
19:42.3 |
6:20 |
96 |
2669 |
Bill Morgan (10) |
West Lafayette |
6:14 |
13:27 |
19:42.4 |
6:20 |
97 |
2334 |
Jordan Morris (10) |
Penn |
5:48 |
13:54 |
19:43.8 |
6:21 |
98 |
2061 |
Ross Leavitt (12) |
Lyons Township |
5:50 |
13:54 |
19:45.0 |
6:21 |
99 |
2500 |
Nick Bell (9) |
Sycamore |
6:03 |
13:41 |
19:45.1 |
6:21 |
100 |
1436 |
Conor Swan (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:11 |
13:36 |
19:47.6 |
6:22 |
101 |
1602 |
Noah Smith (9) |
Concordia Lutheran |
5:37 |
14:10 |
19:47.6 |
6:22 |
102 |
1763 |
David Bassett (10) |
FW Carroll |
5:58 |
13:52 |
19:50.9 |
6:23 |
103 |
1531 |
Derek Bowling (12) |
Columbus North |
6:28 |
13:22 |
19:51.1 |
6:23 |
104 |
1706 |
Chris Lippi (11) |
Downers Grove South |
6:02 |
13:49 |
19:52.4 |
6:24 |
105 |
2196 |
Jack Jones (9) |
Munster |
6:17 |
13:36 |
19:53.7 |
6:24 |
106 |
2054 |
Henry Groya (10) |
Lyons Township |
5:47 |
14:06 |
19:54.3 |
6:24 |
107 |
2509 |
Michael Heyn (11) |
Sycamore |
6:04 |
13:50 |
19:55.1 |
6:25 |
108 |
1801 |
Benjamin Weber (11) |
FW Carroll |
5:50 |
14:07 |
19:57.5 |
6:25 |
109 |
2515 |
Jonathan Lucken (12) |
Sycamore |
6:08 |
13:50 |
19:58.6 |
6:26 |
110 |
1797 |
Grant Smith (10) |
FW Carroll |
6:25 |
13:33 |
19:59.4 |
6:26 |
111 |
1419 |
Joe O'Neil (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:04 |
13:55 |
19:59.9 |
6:26 |
112 |
1431 |
Noah Smith (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:05 |
13:54 |
20:00.2 |
6:26 |
113 |
2524 |
Andrew Turner (9) |
Sycamore |
6:09 |
13:51 |
20:00.8 |
6:26 |
114 |
2186 |
Brian Banach (12) |
Munster |
5:50 |
14:10 |
20:01.5 |
6:27 |
115 |
1766 |
Ryan Bussen (10) |
FW Carroll |
6:01 |
14:00 |
20:01.9 |
6:27 |
116 |
2546 |
Adam Elia (10) |
Terre Haute North |
6:11 |
13:50 |
20:02.1 |
6:27 |
117 |
2336 |
Chandler Neal (9) |
Penn |
5:59 |
14:02 |
20:02.4 |
6:27 |
118 |
1809 |
Jakob Feasel (12) |
FW Snider |
6:08 |
13:54 |
20:02.8 |
6:27 |
119 |
1626 |
Mark Henricy (11) |
Crown Point |
6:18 |
13:44 |
20:03.0 |
6:27 |
120 |
1790 |
Jordan Price (10) |
FW Carroll |
5:56 |
14:06 |
20:03.3 |
6:27 |
121 |
2510 |
Logan Hilsabeck (10) |
Sycamore |
6:06 |
13:56 |
20:03.5 |
6:27 |
122 |
2588 |
Colton Andrews (11) |
Warsaw |
6:03 |
14:01 |
20:04.4 |
6:28 |
123 |
1596 |
Kasey Miller (10) |
Concordia Lutheran |
6:00 |
14:04 |
20:04.7 |
6:28 |
124 |
1588 |
Jared Bates (10) |
Concordia Lutheran |
5:55 |
14:11 |
20:07.1 |
6:28 |
125 |
2536 |
Cory Adkins (9) |
Terre Haute North |
6:10 |
13:57 |
20:07.8 |
6:28 |
126 |
1697 |
Nick Grazier (12) |
Downers Grove South |
6:03 |
14:06 |
20:09.5 |
6:29 |
127 |
2512 |
Drew Kosen (12) |
Sycamore |
6:19 |
13:50 |
20:09.8 |
6:29 |
128 |
1717 |
Stan Smid (11) |
Downers Grove South |
5:54 |
14:16 |
20:10.5 |
6:29 |
129 |
2345 |
Jeff Turner (12) |
Penn |
6:11 |
13:59 |
20:10.5 |
6:29 |
130 |
2518 |
Brett Mihlbachler (9) |
Sycamore |
6:06 |
14:05 |
20:12.6 |
6:30 |
131 |
1417 |
Nick O'Donnell (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:14 |
13:59 |
20:13.9 |
6:30 |
132 |
2192 |
Matt Georgas (10) |
Munster |
6:13 |
14:01 |
20:14.9 |
6:31 |
133 |
1571 |
Spencer Sherlock (9) |
Columbus North |
6:11 |
14:05 |
20:17.2 |
6:32 |
134 |
1381 |
Kurt Barbara (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:05 |
14:14 |
20:20.5 |
6:33 |
135 |
1649 |
Michael Strunk (11) |
Crown Point |
6:12 |
14:08 |
20:20.7 |
6:33 |
136 |
1864 |
Brandon Oblazney (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
6:13 |
14:09 |
20:22.8 |
6:33 |
137 |
1778 |
Coleman Krohn (10) |
FW Carroll |
5:56 |
14:26 |
20:23.2 |
6:34 |
138 |
2218 |
Grant Zila (11) |
New Prairie |
6:27 |
13:56 |
20:23.8 |
6:34 |
139 |
1539 |
Luke Fields (9) |
Columbus North |
6:19 |
14:05 |
20:25.3 |
6:34 |
140 |
1385 |
Kyle Brun (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:15 |
14:10 |
20:25.9 |
6:34 |
141 |
2275 |
Kevin Schrock (11) |
NorthWood |
6:07 |
14:21 |
20:28.7 |
6:35 |
142 |
1492 |
Kevin Beatty (11) |
Chesterton |
6:01 |
14:28 |
20:29.5 |
6:36 |
143 |
2506 |
Oliver Garrett (9) |
Sycamore |
6:14 |
14:16 |
20:31.1 |
6:36 |
144 |
1730 |
David Gaff (12) |
Elkhart Central |
5:58 |
14:33 |
20:31.4 |
6:36 |
145 |
2311 |
Spencer Blackmer (10) |
Penn |
6:05 |
14:27 |
20:32.6 |
6:37 |
146 |
2283 |
Kendrick Steensma (11) |
NorthWood |
6:01 |
14:31 |
20:32.8 |
6:37 |
147 |
2443 |
Tom Sawyer (11) |
SB St Joseph |
6:37 |
13:56 |
20:33.5 |
6:37 |
148 |
1823 |
Holden Rahn (11) |
FW Snider |
6:06 |
14:27 |
20:33.6 |
6:37 |
149 |
1543 |
Cohen Graham (10) |
Columbus North |
6:11 |
14:23 |
20:35.3 |
6:37 |
150 |
1600 |
John Sheaffer (10) |
Concordia Lutheran |
6:08 |
14:28 |
20:36.8 |
6:38 |
151 |
1599 |
Mitchell Scott (11) |
Concordia Lutheran |
6:13 |
14:30 |
20:43.2 |
6:40 |
152 |
1808 |
Logan Bowling (12) |
FW Snider |
6:09 |
14:33 |
20:43.4 |
6:40 |
153 |
2348 |
Kevin Wang (12) |
Penn |
5:59 |
14:44 |
20:44.2 |
6:40 |
154 |
2321 |
Zac Hall (10) |
Penn |
6:14 |
14:30 |
20:45.3 |
6:41 |
155 |
1503 |
Konnor Kudrecki (9) |
Chesterton |
6:12 |
14:33 |
20:46.0 |
6:41 |
156 |
2646 |
Anthony Aguilera (10) |
West Lafayette |
6:45 |
14:03 |
20:48.7 |
6:42 |
157 |
1384 |
Hugh Bromund (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:16 |
14:32 |
20:49.0 |
6:42 |
158 |
2674 |
William Reddock (9) |
West Lafayette |
6:45 |
14:05 |
20:51.7 |
6:43 |
159 |
2424 |
Cris Baguer (11) |
SB St Joseph |
6:10 |
14:41 |
20:52.2 |
6:43 |
160 |
1613 |
Robert Li (12) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
6:02 |
14:50 |
20:52.3 |
6:43 |
161 |
2319 |
Nick Egierski (11) |
Penn |
6:04 |
14:48 |
20:52.6 |
6:43 |
162 |
2687 |
Yong Zheng (10) |
West Lafayette |
6:27 |
14:24 |
20:52.7 |
6:43 |
163 |
2025 |
Dylan Hartke (12) |
LaPorte |
6:24 |
14:29 |
20:53.3 |
6:43 |
164 |
1524 |
Zach Albers (12) |
Columbus North |
6:24 |
14:29 |
20:53.5 |
6:43 |
165 |
2683 |
Michael Will (10) |
West Lafayette |
6:34 |
14:20 |
20:55.2 |
6:44 |
166 |
1632 |
Ashton Krstevski (11) |
Crown Point |
6:23 |
14:33 |
20:56.5 |
6:44 |
167 |
2333 |
Jake Molloy (11) |
Penn |
6:21 |
14:39 |
21:00.7 |
6:46 |
168 |
2641 |
Marcos Mejia (10) |
Wawasee |
6:19 |
14:42 |
21:01.2 |
6:46 |
169 |
1383 |
Kevin Bond (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:25 |
14:35 |
21:01.6 |
6:46 |
170 |
1437 |
Jack Sweeney (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:29 |
14:32 |
21:02.5 |
6:46 |
171 |
1574 |
Abel Spaulding (9) |
Columbus North |
6:12 |
14:51 |
21:03.7 |
6:47 |
172 |
1694 |
Mike Fogarty (12) |
Downers Grove South |
6:15 |
14:48 |
21:04.1 |
6:47 |
173 |
1776 |
Brendan Holland (11) |
FW Carroll |
5:44 |
15:21 |
21:05.9 |
6:47 |
174 |
1731 |
Juan Gamez (11) |
Elkhart Central |
5:55 |
15:11 |
21:06.7 |
6:47 |
175 |
1412 |
Zach Magid (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:13 |
14:53 |
21:07.0 |
6:48 |
176 |
1868 |
Bobby Spech (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
6:33 |
14:34 |
21:08.0 |
6:48 |
177 |
1365 |
Sam Kathman (11) |
Bloomington North |
6:27 |
14:40 |
21:08.4 |
6:48 |
178 |
2511 |
Jonah Kim (10) |
Sycamore |
6:34 |
14:35 |
21:10.0 |
6:49 |
179 |
2316 |
Troy Davis (10) |
Penn |
6:23 |
14:47 |
21:10.3 |
6:49 |
180 |
2604 |
Connor Hershberger (11) |
Warsaw |
6:03 |
15:07 |
21:10.7 |
6:49 |
181 |
2519 |
Ethan Rice (9) |
Sycamore |
6:23 |
14:47 |
21:11.3 |
6:49 |
182 |
1552 |
Braedon Karnes (11) |
Columbus North |
6:30 |
14:40 |
21:11.4 |
6:49 |
183 |
1650 |
Steven Traficanti (12) |
Crown Point |
6:43 |
14:28 |
21:12.0 |
6:49 |
184 |
1830 |
Cameron Trout (11) |
FW Snider |
6:21 |
14:51 |
21:12.0 |
6:49 |
185 |
1714 |
Sayuj Shah (10) |
Downers Grove South |
6:18 |
14:53 |
21:12.5 |
6:49 |
186 |
2665 |
Matthew Le (10) |
West Lafayette |
6:26 |
14:46 |
21:12.9 |
6:49 |
187 |
2605 |
Riley Hogenson (10) |
Warsaw |
6:20 |
14:57 |
21:17.8 |
6:51 |
188 |
2010 |
Cole Reynolds (11) |
Lake Central |
6:31 |
14:47 |
21:18.6 |
6:51 |
189 |
2445 |
Peter Takach (11) |
SB St Joseph |
6:32 |
14:48 |
21:20.9 |
6:52 |
190 |
1416 |
Mark Niednagel (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:27 |
14:53 |
21:21.2 |
6:52 |
191 |
1555 |
Andrew Liu (10) |
Columbus North |
6:29 |
14:51 |
21:21.5 |
6:52 |
192 |
1591 |
Gavin Johnston (12) |
Concordia Lutheran |
6:16 |
15:05 |
21:21.7 |
6:52 |
193 |
2287 |
Connor Yoder (11) |
NorthWood |
6:23 |
15:00 |
21:24.1 |
6:53 |
194 |
2346 |
Ryan Varner (9) |
Penn |
6:28 |
14:56 |
21:24.1 |
6:53 |
195 |
2555 |
Dalton Sconce (9) |
Terre Haute North |
6:34 |
14:50 |
21:24.3 |
6:53 |
196 |
2598 |
Justin Fleming (9) |
Warsaw |
6:12 |
15:12 |
21:25.4 |
6:54 |
197 |
2652 |
James Cleven (12) |
West Lafayette |
6:33 |
14:53 |
21:26.7 |
6:54 |
198 |
2340 |
Jacob Powell (11) |
Penn |
6:27 |
14:59 |
21:27.1 |
6:54 |
199 |
1870 |
Jon Troy (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
6:29 |
14:58 |
21:27.9 |
6:54 |
200 |
1962 |
Andrew Pervez (9) |
Kokomo |
6:40 |
14:48 |
21:28.4 |
6:55 |
201 |
1856 |
Garren Kirkwood (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
6:32 |
14:57 |
21:30.6 |
6:55 |
202 |
1542 |
Nick Glesing (11) |
Columbus North |
6:44 |
14:46 |
21:31.0 |
6:56 |
203 |
2472 |
Dominic Petrone (10) |
Scecina Memorial |
6:42 |
14:49 |
21:32.4 |
6:56 |
204 |
1708 |
David Patel (9) |
Downers Grove South |
6:26 |
15:06 |
21:33.2 |
6:56 |
205 |
2597 |
Kennis Dye (9) |
Warsaw |
6:27 |
15:06 |
21:33.2 |
6:56 |
206 |
1788 |
Colfax Putt (12) |
FW Carroll |
6:24 |
15:09 |
21:33.7 |
6:56 |
207 |
2560 |
Thomas Wright (9) |
Terre Haute North |
6:28 |
15:05 |
21:34.4 |
6:56 |
208 |
1964 |
Kaleb Smith (12) |
Kokomo |
6:34 |
15:00 |
21:34.5 |
6:56 |
209 |
1958 |
Nigel Lenoir (10) |
Kokomo |
6:46 |
14:48 |
21:35.2 |
6:57 |
210 |
2651 |
Scott Clark (12) |
West Lafayette |
6:45 |
14:50 |
21:36.1 |
6:57 |
211 |
1794 |
Travis Sloffer (10) |
FW Carroll |
6:28 |
15:09 |
21:38.4 |
6:58 |
212 |
1815 |
Eryk Johnson (11) |
FW Snider |
6:09 |
15:30 |
21:39.1 |
6:58 |
213 |
2627 |
Griffin Roark (11) |
Warsaw |
6:12 |
15:27 |
21:39.4 |
6:58 |
214 |
1535 |
Joel Carroll (9) |
Columbus North |
6:47 |
14:52 |
21:39.9 |
6:58 |
215 |
1957 |
Farod Knox (10) |
Kokomo |
7:04 |
14:37 |
21:42.0 |
6:59 |
216 |
1568 |
Nick Schumacher (9) |
Columbus North |
6:33 |
15:08 |
21:42.0 |
6:59 |
217 |
1728 |
Andrew Crussemeyer (10) |
Elkhart Central |
6:23 |
15:18 |
21:42.5 |
6:59 |
218 |
2659 |
Logan Hockema (9) |
West Lafayette |
6:42 |
15:02 |
21:44.6 |
7:00 |
219 |
1578 |
Paxton Swaim (12) |
Columbus North |
6:46 |
15:03 |
21:50.5 |
7:02 |
220 |
1593 |
Josiah Krueger (10) |
Concordia Lutheran |
6:54 |
14:57 |
21:51.9 |
7:02 |
221 |
1387 |
Tom Caffrey (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:18 |
15:34 |
21:53.1 |
7:03 |
222 |
2591 |
Michael Blue (11) |
Warsaw |
6:22 |
15:31 |
21:54.6 |
7:03 |
223 |
1644 |
Alex Rettker (10) |
Crown Point |
6:59 |
14:56 |
21:55.6 |
7:03 |
224 |
1499 |
Blake Holsclaw (10) |
Chesterton |
6:30 |
15:25 |
21:55.7 |
7:03 |
225 |
2645 |
Ronny Shortt (11) |
Wawasee |
6:33 |
15:23 |
21:56.3 |
7:04 |
226 |
1444 |
John Wooldridge (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:34 |
15:23 |
21:57.6 |
7:04 |
227 |
2402 |
Vince Wiley (11) |
Portage |
6:26 |
15:32 |
21:59.3 |
7:05 |
228 |
1556 |
Richard Liu (10) |
Columbus North |
6:31 |
15:27 |
21:59.4 |
7:05 |
229 |
1583 |
Iman Zulkifly (11) |
Columbus North |
6:25 |
15:33 |
21:59.4 |
7:05 |
230 |
2151 |
Stephen Bulla (12) |
Mishawaka |
6:38 |
15:21 |
22:00.0 |
7:05 |
231 |
1867 |
Hadley Reinhardt (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
6:48 |
15:11 |
22:00.1 |
7:05 |
232 |
1557 |
Jonathan Mao (10) |
Columbus North |
6:49 |
15:13 |
22:02.7 |
7:05 |
233 |
2636 |
Logan Brugh (11) |
Wawasee |
6:31 |
15:31 |
22:02.9 |
7:05 |
234 |
1616 |
Qingyi (Simon) Wang (10) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
6:31 |
15:33 |
22:05.0 |
7:06 |
235 |
1607 |
Benjaman Boss (11) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
6:34 |
15:31 |
22:06.5 |
7:07 |
236 |
1872 |
Sam Welsh (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
6:36 |
15:30 |
22:07.5 |
7:07 |
237 |
2614 |
Caleb Remocaldo (10) |
Warsaw |
6:25 |
15:42 |
22:08.0 |
7:07 |
238 |
2680 |
Seth Subeck (9) |
West Lafayette |
6:47 |
15:21 |
22:08.2 |
7:07 |
239 |
2649 |
Ethan Burke (9) |
West Lafayette |
6:48 |
15:20 |
22:08.9 |
7:07 |
240 |
1735 |
Ethan Maack (10) |
Elkhart Central |
5:58 |
16:12 |
22:11.2 |
7:08 |
241 |
1549 |
Triston Johnson (9) |
Columbus North |
6:48 |
15:25 |
22:14.6 |
7:09 |
242 |
1433 |
Jackson Sorrells (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:34 |
15:39 |
22:14.6 |
7:09 |
243 |
2342 |
Jarrett Selis (11) |
Penn |
6:39 |
15:35 |
22:15.0 |
7:10 |
244 |
2554 |
Coleman Robertson (12) |
Terre Haute North |
6:46 |
15:29 |
22:15.3 |
7:10 |
245 |
2537 |
Tyler Bailey (10) |
Terre Haute North |
6:35 |
15:41 |
22:16.8 |
7:10 |
246 |
2475 |
Nate Smith (10) |
Scecina Memorial |
6:41 |
15:35 |
22:17.4 |
7:10 |
247 |
1953 |
Corey Dea (9) |
Kokomo |
6:33 |
15:45 |
22:18.7 |
7:11 |
248 |
1691 |
Grant Connolly (9) |
Downers Grove South |
6:47 |
15:32 |
22:19.9 |
7:11 |
249 |
2191 |
Kevin Fuhs (12) |
Munster |
6:47 |
15:34 |
22:21.6 |
7:12 |
250 |
2235 |
Zack Clouse (12) |
Northfield |
6:24 |
15:59 |
22:24.3 |
7:13 |
251 |
2602 |
Nicholas Hawn (11) |
Warsaw |
6:32 |
15:51 |
22:24.7 |
7:13 |
252 |
1386 |
Daniel Bruns (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:57 |
15:28 |
22:25.8 |
7:13 |
253 |
1736 |
Riley Miller (12) |
Elkhart Central |
6:39 |
15:47 |
22:27.2 |
7:14 |
254 |
1398 |
Carson Hall (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:57 |
15:30 |
22:28.8 |
7:14 |
255 |
2317 |
Tyler Davis (10) |
Penn |
6:32 |
15:58 |
22:30.5 |
7:15 |
256 |
1764 |
Michael Brewer (9) |
FW Carroll |
6:34 |
15:57 |
22:31.5 |
7:15 |
257 |
1603 |
Sam Springer (9) |
Concordia Lutheran |
6:59 |
15:32 |
22:32.1 |
7:15 |
258 |
2650 |
Edward Cai (11) |
West Lafayette |
7:05 |
15:27 |
22:33.0 |
7:15 |
259 |
1554 |
Alex Kelley (10) |
Columbus North |
6:27 |
16:06 |
22:33.6 |
7:15 |
260 |
1821 |
Lewis Ostermeyer (12) |
FW Snider |
6:35 |
15:59 |
22:35.2 |
7:16 |
261 |
2322 |
Chris Hamilton (9) |
Penn |
6:32 |
16:03 |
22:36.3 |
7:16 |
262 |
2549 |
Christopher Lawson (9) |
Terre Haute North |
6:56 |
15:41 |
22:37.2 |
7:17 |
263 |
1388 |
Bernard Caillouet (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
7:06 |
15:32 |
22:39.0 |
7:17 |
264 |
1511 |
Ian Turner (10) |
Chesterton |
6:53 |
15:47 |
22:41.0 |
7:18 |
265 |
1424 |
Isaac Rhodes (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
7:01 |
15:44 |
22:45.3 |
7:19 |
266 |
2618 |
Eric Williamson (9) |
Warsaw |
6:54 |
15:51 |
22:45.4 |
7:19 |
267 |
1418 |
Drew Okenfuss (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
7:00 |
15:46 |
22:46.9 |
7:20 |
268 |
2603 |
Kyle Hayward (9) |
Warsaw |
6:36 |
16:10 |
22:47.2 |
7:20 |
269 |
1695 |
Ryan Gage (9) |
Downers Grove South |
6:58 |
15:49 |
22:47.2 |
7:20 |
270 |
1559 |
Nick Neeley (9) |
Columbus North |
6:59 |
15:48 |
22:47.3 |
7:20 |
271 |
2434 |
Morgan Lippincott (10) |
SB St Joseph |
6:52 |
15:56 |
22:48.6 |
7:20 |
272 |
2201 |
Nick Szala (9) |
Munster |
6:45 |
16:10 |
22:56.3 |
7:23 |
273 |
1403 |
Colin Hirsch (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:33 |
16:25 |
22:59.5 |
7:24 |
274 |
1420 |
Arinze Osili (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
6:48 |
16:21 |
23:10.0 |
7:27 |
275 |
1562 |
Nathan Nugent (9) |
Columbus North |
7:01 |
16:10 |
23:12.5 |
7:28 |
276 |
2395 |
Jordan McDaniel (11) |
Portage |
6:44 |
16:28 |
23:13.1 |
7:28 |
277 |
1820 |
Bailey McDaniel (11) |
FW Snider |
6:38 |
16:34 |
23:13.2 |
7:28 |
278 |
2642 |
Allen Miller (10) |
Wawasee |
6:46 |
16:27 |
23:13.3 |
7:28 |
279 |
2608 |
Christian Kosins (11) |
Warsaw |
6:54 |
16:22 |
23:16.2 |
7:29 |
280 |
2285 |
Ryne Venable (11) |
NorthWood |
6:20 |
16:56 |
23:16.7 |
7:29 |
281 |
2344 |
Noah Stabrowski (10) |
Penn |
6:40 |
16:42 |
23:23.2 |
7:32 |
282 |
1636 |
Dominic Marcheschi (9) |
Crown Point |
6:56 |
16:28 |
23:25.0 |
7:32 |
283 |
1551 |
Cullen Kane (9) |
Columbus North |
6:52 |
16:34 |
23:26.6 |
7:33 |
284 |
1850 |
Ben Hallett (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
6:53 |
16:34 |
23:28.0 |
7:33 |
285 |
1595 |
Charlie McLain (9) |
Concordia Lutheran |
7:15 |
16:13 |
23:29.0 |
7:33 |
286 |
1576 |
Neal Staley (9) |
Columbus North |
7:17 |
16:12 |
23:29.4 |
7:33 |
287 |
2538 |
Andrew Beddow (9) |
Terre Haute North |
7:00 |
16:33 |
23:34.0 |
7:35 |
288 |
1843 |
Harold Brooks (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
7:15 |
16:21 |
23:37.1 |
7:36 |
289 |
2195 |
Khaleel Igue (9) |
Munster |
6:46 |
16:53 |
23:39.6 |
7:37 |
290 |
2600 |
Jared Gudeman (11) |
Warsaw |
6:48 |
16:52 |
23:40.8 |
7:37 |
291 |
2169 |
Sebastian Slavinskas (11) |
Mishawaka |
6:52 |
16:51 |
23:44.0 |
7:38 |
292 |
1538 |
Drew Falkner (9) |
Columbus North |
7:11 |
16:35 |
23:47.1 |
7:39 |
293 |
2607 |
Luke Junker (11) |
Warsaw |
6:53 |
17:11 |
24:04.9 |
7:45 |
294 |
2011 |
Aj Smierciak (10) |
Lake Central |
7:19 |
16:49 |
24:08.2 |
7:46 |
295 |
1529 |
Tyler Beach (10) |
Columbus North |
7:10 |
16:58 |
24:09.0 |
7:46 |
296 |
1954 |
Ricardo Filho (11) |
Kokomo |
7:41 |
16:33 |
24:15.2 |
7:48 |
297 |
1423 |
Thomas Price (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
7:01 |
17:25 |
24:27.5 |
7:52 |
298 |
2622 |
Jacob Dacenhaus (9) |
Warsaw |
6:57 |
17:30 |
24:28.1 |
7:52 |
299 |
2032 |
Michael Nichols (9) |
LaPorte |
6:58 |
17:39 |
24:38.1 |
7:56 |
300 |
2545 |
Zach Duncan (9) |
Terre Haute North |
7:03 |
17:43 |
24:46.6 |
7:58 |
301 |
2470 |
Jesus Martinez (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
7:39 |
17:07 |
24:47.3 |
7:59 |
302 |
1853 |
Jordon Kaus (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
7:17 |
17:29 |
24:47.4 |
7:59 |
303 |
1586 |
Andy Ahlersmeyer (11) |
Concordia Lutheran |
7:23 |
17:30 |
24:53.8 |
8:01 |
304 |
2593 |
Reese Cripe (9) |
Warsaw |
7:14 |
17:42 |
24:56.4 |
8:01 |
305 |
1648 |
Jack Snedden (12) |
Crown Point |
7:49 |
17:11 |
25:00.4 |
8:03 |
306 |
2658 |
Forian Gutensohn (10) |
West Lafayette |
7:43 |
17:20 |
25:03.3 |
8:04 |
307 |
2671 |
Allwin Philip (12) |
West Lafayette |
8:08 |
16:58 |
25:07.2 |
8:05 |
308 |
2276 |
Kieran Schrock (10) |
NorthWood |
7:09 |
17:59 |
25:09.2 |
8:06 |
309 |
2260 |
Michael Bowen (11) |
NorthWood |
7:17 |
17:53 |
25:11.0 |
8:06 |
310 |
2656 |
Collin Dooley (10) |
West Lafayette |
7:37 |
17:36 |
25:14.0 |
8:07 |
311 |
1404 |
Justin Hopp (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
7:29 |
17:53 |
25:23.3 |
8:10 |
312 |
1550 |
Miguel Juarez (9) |
Columbus North |
7:32 |
17:52 |
25:24.5 |
8:11 |
313 |
1530 |
Thomas Boatwright (9) |
Columbus North |
7:47 |
17:38 |
25:26.0 |
8:11 |
314 |
2463 |
Yeison Garcia (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
7:39 |
18:00 |
25:40.6 |
8:16 |
315 |
1546 |
Josh Hatton (10) |
Columbus North |
7:42 |
18:10 |
25:52.4 |
8:20 |
316 |
2399 |
Daryn Shine (9) |
Portage |
7:04 |
18:59 |
26:03.9 |
8:23 |
317 |
1955 |
Noah Gallaher (9) |
Kokomo |
8:04 |
18:10 |
26:15.0 |
8:27 |
318 |
2590 |
Alex Bergen (9) |
Warsaw |
7:51 |
18:23 |
26:15.4 |
8:27 |
319 |
1428 |
Jared Rosen (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
7:56 |
18:36 |
26:33.3 |
8:33 |
320 |
1527 |
Craig Athaide (11) |
Columbus North |
7:34 |
19:04 |
26:38.9 |
8:34 |
321 |
2679 |
Chris Sommers (9) |
West Lafayette |
8:25 |
18:13 |
26:39.1 |
8:35 |
322 |
1547 |
Harrison Ho (9) |
Columbus North |
8:22 |
18:46 |
27:08.8 |
8:44 |
323 |
2403 |
Nathan Yong (10) |
Portage |
8:21 |
18:53 |
27:14.3 |
8:46 |
324 |
2473 |
Josh Sitzman (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
8:11 |
19:11 |
27:23.0 |
8:49 |
325 |
2558 |
Noah Wheele (9) |
Terre Haute North |
8:10 |
19:13 |
27:24.1 |
8:49 |
326 |
2613 |
Evan Monsma (9) |
Warsaw |
8:23 |
20:08 |
28:31.9 |
9:11 |
327 |
1534 |
Tim Carlson (10) |
Columbus North |
8:26 |
20:31 |
28:57.8 |
9:19 |
328 |
1380 |
Ryan Andrews (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
8:19 |
21:05 |
29:25.0 |
9:28 |
329 |
2464 |
Joseph Hegarty (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
9:54 |
24:30 |
34:25.0 |
11:05 |