Culver 2014
09/27/14
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girls Closed
Girls Closed
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 82 Corrissa Proctor (11) Brown County 19:30.8 6:17
2 1336 Claire Collins (10) Winamac 19:53.9 6:24
3 1171 Kyleigh Werner (12) South Central 20:06.5 6:28
4 241 Adrianna Dague (10) Caston 20:06.9 6:28
5 1053 Kelsey Tyler (9) Rochester 20:08.6 6:29
6 687 Justene Charlesworth (9) LaCrosse 20:21.5 6:33
7 655 Lindsey Kolanowski (11) Hanover Central 20:41.8 6:39
8 783 Kate White (10) Maconaquah 20:58.7 6:45
9 786 Olivia Winegardner (11) Maconaquah 21:09.5 6:48
10 912 Amanda Krzyzanowski (10) North Judson 21:10.2 6:49
11 577 Maddison Miller (11) Fairfield 21:10.9 6:49
12 866 Hailey Haveck (10) Morgan Township 21:11.0 6:49
13 785 Madison Winegardner (9) Maconaquah 21:20.6 6:52
14 659 Olivia Umlauf (11) Hanover Central 21:26.2 6:54
15 547 Carly Jones (11) Eastern 21:26.5 6:54
16 544 Avery Ewing (12) Eastern 21:27.5 6:54
17 86 Kendall Blake (10) Cardinal Ritter 21:40.7 6:58
18 1219 Emily Ewen (11) Tri-County 21:42.9 6:59
19 572 Calyn Howell (10) Fairfield 21:51.9 7:02
20 970 Jessica Palmer (12) Park Tudor 21:56.5 7:04
21 1127 Jacqueline Kennedy (10) Scecina Memorial 22:02.9 7:05
22 968 Courtney Lyn (12) Park Tudor 22:04.8 7:06
23 867 Mariah Haveck (10) Morgan Township 22:05.5 7:06
24 664 Abby Getautas (12) Hebron 22:07.8 7:07
25 580 Taylor Stidham (12) Fairfield 22:09.1 7:08
26 570 Kenzie Bobeck (10) Fairfield 22:10.6 7:08
27 663 Liz Fox (12) Hebron 22:11.0 7:08
28 697 Sydney Sterrett (10) Laf. Central Catholic 22:11.6 7:08
29 1230 Cyan Cobsy (11) University 22:13.3 7:09
30 228 Shari Bowers (12) Carroll (Flora) 22:14.2 7:09
31 657 Emily Sarna (9) Hanover Central 22:19.2 7:11
32 1043 Clair Dunwoody (10) Rochester 22:21.2 7:12
33 661 Natalie Egolf (10) Hebron 22:31.5 7:15
34 658 Hayley Tang (9) Hanover Central 22:34.0 7:16
35 692 Dana Wherrett (9) LaCrosse 22:34.8 7:16
36 782 Bekah Shinn (10) Maconaquah 22:36.6 7:16
37 230 Samantha Dreadfulwater (12) Carroll (Flora) 22:38.0 7:17
38 1225 Baylee McIntire (9) Triton 22:39.8 7:17
39 80 Sam Francis (11) Brown County 22:44.4 7:19
40 656 Tatiana Micic (9) Hanover Central 22:46.1 7:20
41 789 Clara Burdette (10) Manchester 22:49.5 7:21
42 1004 Haley McWherter (10) Pioneer 22:51.6 7:21
43 578 Kali Reese (11) Fairfield 22:55.1 7:23
44 654 Angela Gonzalez (9) Hanover Central 22:58.1 7:24
45 911 Casey Korniak (10) North Judson 22:59.7 7:24
46 1335 Kial Beach (11) Winamac 23:02.6 7:25
47 962 Sydney Allen (12) Park Tudor 23:05.4 7:26
48 788 Kaitlyn Blum (9) Manchester 23:07.7 7:26
49 778 Vanessa Frazier (12) Maconaquah 23:08.0 7:27
50 78 Molly Austin (10) Brown County 23:09.0 7:27
51 1050 Sammy Ruppert (12) Rochester 23:11.5 7:28
52 679 Sophie Flora (10) Knox 23:16.1 7:29
53 1339 Jaydyn Scott (11) Winamac 23:17.3 7:30
54 665 Star Rodriguez (10) Hebron 23:17.6 7:30
55 1007 Haleigh Sweet (9) Pioneer 23:17.7 7:30
56 2710 Parkman Mary (10) Westville 23:17.8 7:30
57 1130 Jenna Nosek (11) Scecina Memorial 23:17.9 7:30
58 92 Kendall Meyer (11) Cardinal Ritter 23:18.3 7:30
59 1217 Larissa Bahler (12) Tri-County 23:18.7 7:30
60 784 Haley Wimmer (9) Maconaquah 23:20.0 7:31
61 969 Emily Neher (11) Park Tudor 23:22.0 7:31
62 546 Sydnie Hill (10) Eastern 23:29.3 7:33
63 689 Erin OíConnor (9) LaCrosse 23:30.5 7:34
64 239 Evelynn Byrum (9) Caston 23:33.9 7:35
65 83 Jalynn Stanford (11) Brown County 23:36.0 7:36
66 793 Natasha Niccum (11) Manchester 23:45.7 7:39
67 1337 Linch Lilly (11) Winamac 23:45.9 7:39
68 1220 Morgan Rodehan (11) Tri-County 23:47.9 7:39
69 1168 Carly Kohout (11) South Central 23:54.4 7:42
70 792 Emily Lynn (11) Manchester 23:56.4 7:42
71 653 Makayla De Boer (10) Hanover Central 23:56.8 7:42
72 582 Persis Wade (10) Fairfield 23:57.0 7:43
73 964 Jenna Beagle (9) Park Tudor 24:04.3 7:45
74 682 Kylie Kuebler (12) Kouts 24:06.0 7:45
75 1231 Honor Cosby (10) University 24:08.9 7:46
76 571 Karly Dallas (10) Fairfield 24:12.0 7:47
77 868 Alexis Longoria (9) Morgan Township 24:12.7 7:47
78 579 Winifred Sceniak (10) Fairfield 24:13.8 7:48
79 1119 Faviola Cruz (12) SB Washington 24:14.9 7:48
80 238 Sidney Berry (9) Caston 24:20.1 7:50
81 1226 Makayla Musilli (12) Triton 24:22.0 7:51
82 2711 Mitchell Summer (12) Westville 24:25.4 7:52
83 864 Rachel Conner (9) Morgan Township 24:34.8 7:54
84 93 Grace Smith (9) Cardinal Ritter 24:36.9 7:55
85 1132 Carloline Sausser (12) Scecina Memorial 24:39.3 7:56
86 1049 Abbie McCarter (9) Rochester 24:42.0 7:57
87 1042 Sarah Burch (12) Rochester 24:42.1 7:57
88 781 Amanda Shinn (10) Maconaquah 24:51.9 8:00
89 77 Haley Abraham (10) Brown County 24:58.8 8:02
90 794 Sophia Reifeltshammer (11) Manchester 24:59.1 8:02
91 244 Jenna Showley (12) Caston 25:00.2 8:03
92 2697 Abigail Pfaffenbach (9) North Miami 25:01.3 8:03
93 1120 Soledad Garcia (12) SB Washington 25:04.0 8:04
94 2418 Tori Shank (11) Culver Community 25:05.4 8:04
95 233 Shelby Forrest (10) Carroll (Flora) 25:07.0 8:05
96 1334 Sara Bailey (11) Winamac 25:09.7 8:06
97 796 Alexis Vernon (11) Manchester 25:11.8 8:06
98 965 Ashley Beeson (12) Park Tudor 25:12.7 8:07
99 966 Sofia Burgener (11) Park Tudor 25:13.3 8:07
100 235 Molly McGill (10) Carroll (Flora) 25:16.9 8:08
101 1333 Missy Bailey (12) Winamac 25:21.3 8:10
102 237 Macy Wright (10) Carroll (Flora) 25:24.1 8:11
103 229 Sadie Dreadfulwater (9) Carroll (Flora) 25:25.6 8:11
104 779 Betsy Powell (9) Maconaquah 25:26.9 8:11
105 780 Addi Shinn (12) Maconaquah 25:28.5 8:12
106 871 Dani Polito (11) Morgan Township 25:28.9 8:12
107 2709 Stout Felisha (10) Westville 25:32.6 8:13
108 1046 Maddy Hiatt (10) Rochester 25:35.7 8:14
109 1222 Aimee Gladieux (10) Triton 25:36.3 8:14
110 696 Priscilla Limon (9) Laf. Central Catholic 25:47.2 8:18
111 799 Molly Woods (11) Manchester 26:00.5 8:22
112 678 Abbey Emigh (11) Knox 26:07.6 8:24
113 1234 Audrey Geipel (10) University 26:08.8 8:25
114 1048 Jana Kuhn (11) Rochester 26:09.6 8:25
115 234 Karlee Kitchel (12) Carroll (Flora) 26:10.2 8:25
116 2698 Jocelyn Ricket (11) North Miami 26:10.7 8:25
117 231 Sydney Dreadfulwater (9) Carroll (Flora) 26:15.7 8:27
118 1236 Alexa Nealy (9) University 26:17.5 8:28
119 1129 Isabelle Leffler (9) Scecina Memorial 26:19.4 8:28
120 245 Brianna Young (9) Caston 26:19.7 8:28
121 908 Sidnee Frasure (11) North Judson 26:20.1 8:29
122 1216 Kenzie Bahler (9) Tri-County 26:21.6 8:29
123 91 Amy Kurucz (10) Cardinal Ritter 26:23.1 8:29
124 545 Kaylee Gebhart (10) Eastern 26:29.3 8:31
125 1232 Carly Duncan (9) University 26:39.8 8:35
126 243 Krysta Schanluab (10) Caston 26:43.7 8:36
127 87 Stephanie Gossman (12) Cardinal Ritter 26:43.8 8:36
128 1239 Kiersten Weed (9) University 26:47.0 8:37
129 1167 Victoria Horvath (11) South Central 26:48.4 8:38
130 684 Kayla Moyer (12) Kouts 26:49.1 8:38
131 2708 Lehman Alyssa (10) Westville 26:49.5 8:38
132 2699 Ryley Working (10) North Miami 26:57.0 8:40
133 1122 Alie Bachus (12) Scecina Memorial 27:03.8 8:42
134 1121 Alexis Nyikos (12) SB Washington 27:04.3 8:43
135 1221 Kaitlin Waibel (12) Tri-County 27:26.2 8:50
136 677 Olivia Doty (10) Knox 27:30.6 8:51
137 1169 Melissa Rudolph (10) South Central 27:36.5 8:53
138 88 Kristen Hiskes (10) Cardinal Ritter 27:38.7 8:54
139 573 Carlee Howell (9) Fairfield 27:39.4 8:54
140 1338 Gabriela Reyes (10) Winamac 28:13.7 9:05
141 242 Sabrina Nice (9) Caston 28:15.3 9:06
142 685 Lauren Yager (11) Kouts 28:18.1 9:07
143 1233 Becca Elliot (9) University 28:20.0 9:07
144 686 McKenzie Bruder (11) LaCrosse 28:23.0 9:08
145 84 Vera Wagler (9) Brown County 28:24.9 9:08
146 695 Kristy Chelius (12) Laf. Central Catholic 28:36.9 9:12
147 1044 Shelby Farthing (10) Rochester 28:39.2 9:13
148 1006 Anastasia Poliakova (12) Pioneer 28:39.9 9:13
149 543 Elyssa DeAngulo (12) Eastern 28:43.3 9:15
150 693 ZoŽ Yergler (11) LaCrosse 28:49.0 9:16
151 1170 Abbie Smith (12) South Central 28:55.6 9:18
152 1051 Amanda Sayger (9) Rochester 29:05.3 9:22
153 662 Annabell Folsom (10) Hebron 29:24.2 9:28
154 688 Kelcey Jonas (11) LaCrosse 29:39.7 9:33
155 691 Katie Vance (11) LaCrosse 29:40.6 9:33
156 1223 Makayla Greenawalt (10) Triton 29:43.9 9:34
157 2707 Janas Allie (10) Westville 30:00.7 9:39
158 1005 Kari Parmeter (12) Pioneer 30:05.8 9:41
159 967 Madeline Burns (11) Park Tudor 30:07.4 9:42
160 1128 Gabi Leffler (12) Scecina Memorial 30:12.4 9:43
161 232 Bayleigh Filbrun (12) Carroll (Flora) 30:19.7 9:45
162 909 Marina Henneford-Sanchez (11) North Judson 30:22.4 9:46
163 94 Joevita Weah (11) Cardinal Ritter 30:35.5 9:51
164 1131 Jessi Ryan (12) Scecina Memorial 30:36.4 9:51
165 541 Kaitlin Adair (10) Eastern 30:51.4 9:56
166 89 Emma Houston (11) Cardinal Ritter 31:41.0 10:12
167 1224 Megan Hayes (10) Triton 32:21.4 10:25
168 1240 Megan Pressel (10) Victory Christian Academy 33:53.8 10:54
169 870 Molli Penner (11) Morgan Township 34:22.3 11:04
170 690 Cheyenne Rosenbaum (12) LaCrosse 35:28.4 11:25
171 1228 Chloe Ashley (10) University 35:54.8 11:33
172 2700 Clarissa Ambrose (9) SB Career Academy 36:10.5 11:38