Culver 2014
|
09/27/14
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Girls Closed
|
Girls Closed |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
82 |
Corrissa Proctor (11) |
Brown County |
19:30.8 |
6:17 |
2 |
1336 |
Claire Collins (10) |
Winamac |
19:53.9 |
6:24 |
3 |
1171 |
Kyleigh Werner (12) |
South Central |
20:06.5 |
6:28 |
4 |
241 |
Adrianna Dague (10) |
Caston |
20:06.9 |
6:28 |
5 |
1053 |
Kelsey Tyler (9) |
Rochester |
20:08.6 |
6:29 |
6 |
687 |
Justene Charlesworth (9) |
LaCrosse |
20:21.5 |
6:33 |
7 |
655 |
Lindsey Kolanowski (11) |
Hanover Central |
20:41.8 |
6:39 |
8 |
783 |
Kate White (10) |
Maconaquah |
20:58.7 |
6:45 |
9 |
786 |
Olivia Winegardner (11) |
Maconaquah |
21:09.5 |
6:48 |
10 |
912 |
Amanda Krzyzanowski (10) |
North Judson |
21:10.2 |
6:49 |
11 |
577 |
Maddison Miller (11) |
Fairfield |
21:10.9 |
6:49 |
12 |
866 |
Hailey Haveck (10) |
Morgan Township |
21:11.0 |
6:49 |
13 |
785 |
Madison Winegardner (9) |
Maconaquah |
21:20.6 |
6:52 |
14 |
659 |
Olivia Umlauf (11) |
Hanover Central |
21:26.2 |
6:54 |
15 |
547 |
Carly Jones (11) |
Eastern |
21:26.5 |
6:54 |
16 |
544 |
Avery Ewing (12) |
Eastern |
21:27.5 |
6:54 |
17 |
86 |
Kendall Blake (10) |
Cardinal Ritter |
21:40.7 |
6:58 |
18 |
1219 |
Emily Ewen (11) |
Tri-County |
21:42.9 |
6:59 |
19 |
572 |
Calyn Howell (10) |
Fairfield |
21:51.9 |
7:02 |
20 |
970 |
Jessica Palmer (12) |
Park Tudor |
21:56.5 |
7:04 |
21 |
1127 |
Jacqueline Kennedy (10) |
Scecina Memorial |
22:02.9 |
7:05 |
22 |
968 |
Courtney Lyn (12) |
Park Tudor |
22:04.8 |
7:06 |
23 |
867 |
Mariah Haveck (10) |
Morgan Township |
22:05.5 |
7:06 |
24 |
664 |
Abby Getautas (12) |
Hebron |
22:07.8 |
7:07 |
25 |
580 |
Taylor Stidham (12) |
Fairfield |
22:09.1 |
7:08 |
26 |
570 |
Kenzie Bobeck (10) |
Fairfield |
22:10.6 |
7:08 |
27 |
663 |
Liz Fox (12) |
Hebron |
22:11.0 |
7:08 |
28 |
697 |
Sydney Sterrett (10) |
Laf. Central Catholic |
22:11.6 |
7:08 |
29 |
1230 |
Cyan Cobsy (11) |
University |
22:13.3 |
7:09 |
30 |
228 |
Shari Bowers (12) |
Carroll (Flora) |
22:14.2 |
7:09 |
31 |
657 |
Emily Sarna (9) |
Hanover Central |
22:19.2 |
7:11 |
32 |
1043 |
Clair Dunwoody (10) |
Rochester |
22:21.2 |
7:12 |
33 |
661 |
Natalie Egolf (10) |
Hebron |
22:31.5 |
7:15 |
34 |
658 |
Hayley Tang (9) |
Hanover Central |
22:34.0 |
7:16 |
35 |
692 |
Dana Wherrett (9) |
LaCrosse |
22:34.8 |
7:16 |
36 |
782 |
Bekah Shinn (10) |
Maconaquah |
22:36.6 |
7:16 |
37 |
230 |
Samantha Dreadfulwater (12) |
Carroll (Flora) |
22:38.0 |
7:17 |
38 |
1225 |
Baylee McIntire (9) |
Triton |
22:39.8 |
7:17 |
39 |
80 |
Sam Francis (11) |
Brown County |
22:44.4 |
7:19 |
40 |
656 |
Tatiana Micic (9) |
Hanover Central |
22:46.1 |
7:20 |
41 |
789 |
Clara Burdette (10) |
Manchester |
22:49.5 |
7:21 |
42 |
1004 |
Haley McWherter (10) |
Pioneer |
22:51.6 |
7:21 |
43 |
578 |
Kali Reese (11) |
Fairfield |
22:55.1 |
7:23 |
44 |
654 |
Angela Gonzalez (9) |
Hanover Central |
22:58.1 |
7:24 |
45 |
911 |
Casey Korniak (10) |
North Judson |
22:59.7 |
7:24 |
46 |
1335 |
Kial Beach (11) |
Winamac |
23:02.6 |
7:25 |
47 |
962 |
Sydney Allen (12) |
Park Tudor |
23:05.4 |
7:26 |
48 |
788 |
Kaitlyn Blum (9) |
Manchester |
23:07.7 |
7:26 |
49 |
778 |
Vanessa Frazier (12) |
Maconaquah |
23:08.0 |
7:27 |
50 |
78 |
Molly Austin (10) |
Brown County |
23:09.0 |
7:27 |
51 |
1050 |
Sammy Ruppert (12) |
Rochester |
23:11.5 |
7:28 |
52 |
679 |
Sophie Flora (10) |
Knox |
23:16.1 |
7:29 |
53 |
1339 |
Jaydyn Scott (11) |
Winamac |
23:17.3 |
7:30 |
54 |
665 |
Star Rodriguez (10) |
Hebron |
23:17.6 |
7:30 |
55 |
1007 |
Haleigh Sweet (9) |
Pioneer |
23:17.7 |
7:30 |
56 |
2710 |
Parkman Mary (10) |
Westville |
23:17.8 |
7:30 |
57 |
1130 |
Jenna Nosek (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
23:17.9 |
7:30 |
58 |
92 |
Kendall Meyer (11) |
Cardinal Ritter |
23:18.3 |
7:30 |
59 |
1217 |
Larissa Bahler (12) |
Tri-County |
23:18.7 |
7:30 |
60 |
784 |
Haley Wimmer (9) |
Maconaquah |
23:20.0 |
7:31 |
61 |
969 |
Emily Neher (11) |
Park Tudor |
23:22.0 |
7:31 |
62 |
546 |
Sydnie Hill (10) |
Eastern |
23:29.3 |
7:33 |
63 |
689 |
Erin O’Connor (9) |
LaCrosse |
23:30.5 |
7:34 |
64 |
239 |
Evelynn Byrum (9) |
Caston |
23:33.9 |
7:35 |
65 |
83 |
Jalynn Stanford (11) |
Brown County |
23:36.0 |
7:36 |
66 |
793 |
Natasha Niccum (11) |
Manchester |
23:45.7 |
7:39 |
67 |
1337 |
Linch Lilly (11) |
Winamac |
23:45.9 |
7:39 |
68 |
1220 |
Morgan Rodehan (11) |
Tri-County |
23:47.9 |
7:39 |
69 |
1168 |
Carly Kohout (11) |
South Central |
23:54.4 |
7:42 |
70 |
792 |
Emily Lynn (11) |
Manchester |
23:56.4 |
7:42 |
71 |
653 |
Makayla De Boer (10) |
Hanover Central |
23:56.8 |
7:42 |
72 |
582 |
Persis Wade (10) |
Fairfield |
23:57.0 |
7:43 |
73 |
964 |
Jenna Beagle (9) |
Park Tudor |
24:04.3 |
7:45 |
74 |
682 |
Kylie Kuebler (12) |
Kouts |
24:06.0 |
7:45 |
75 |
1231 |
Honor Cosby (10) |
University |
24:08.9 |
7:46 |
76 |
571 |
Karly Dallas (10) |
Fairfield |
24:12.0 |
7:47 |
77 |
868 |
Alexis Longoria (9) |
Morgan Township |
24:12.7 |
7:47 |
78 |
579 |
Winifred Sceniak (10) |
Fairfield |
24:13.8 |
7:48 |
79 |
1119 |
Faviola Cruz (12) |
SB Washington |
24:14.9 |
7:48 |
80 |
238 |
Sidney Berry (9) |
Caston |
24:20.1 |
7:50 |
81 |
1226 |
Makayla Musilli (12) |
Triton |
24:22.0 |
7:51 |
82 |
2711 |
Mitchell Summer (12) |
Westville |
24:25.4 |
7:52 |
83 |
864 |
Rachel Conner (9) |
Morgan Township |
24:34.8 |
7:54 |
84 |
93 |
Grace Smith (9) |
Cardinal Ritter |
24:36.9 |
7:55 |
85 |
1132 |
Carloline Sausser (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
24:39.3 |
7:56 |
86 |
1049 |
Abbie McCarter (9) |
Rochester |
24:42.0 |
7:57 |
87 |
1042 |
Sarah Burch (12) |
Rochester |
24:42.1 |
7:57 |
88 |
781 |
Amanda Shinn (10) |
Maconaquah |
24:51.9 |
8:00 |
89 |
77 |
Haley Abraham (10) |
Brown County |
24:58.8 |
8:02 |
90 |
794 |
Sophia Reifeltshammer (11) |
Manchester |
24:59.1 |
8:02 |
91 |
244 |
Jenna Showley (12) |
Caston |
25:00.2 |
8:03 |
92 |
2697 |
Abigail Pfaffenbach (9) |
North Miami |
25:01.3 |
8:03 |
93 |
1120 |
Soledad Garcia (12) |
SB Washington |
25:04.0 |
8:04 |
94 |
2418 |
Tori Shank (11) |
Culver Community |
25:05.4 |
8:04 |
95 |
233 |
Shelby Forrest (10) |
Carroll (Flora) |
25:07.0 |
8:05 |
96 |
1334 |
Sara Bailey (11) |
Winamac |
25:09.7 |
8:06 |
97 |
796 |
Alexis Vernon (11) |
Manchester |
25:11.8 |
8:06 |
98 |
965 |
Ashley Beeson (12) |
Park Tudor |
25:12.7 |
8:07 |
99 |
966 |
Sofia Burgener (11) |
Park Tudor |
25:13.3 |
8:07 |
100 |
235 |
Molly McGill (10) |
Carroll (Flora) |
25:16.9 |
8:08 |
101 |
1333 |
Missy Bailey (12) |
Winamac |
25:21.3 |
8:10 |
102 |
237 |
Macy Wright (10) |
Carroll (Flora) |
25:24.1 |
8:11 |
103 |
229 |
Sadie Dreadfulwater (9) |
Carroll (Flora) |
25:25.6 |
8:11 |
104 |
779 |
Betsy Powell (9) |
Maconaquah |
25:26.9 |
8:11 |
105 |
780 |
Addi Shinn (12) |
Maconaquah |
25:28.5 |
8:12 |
106 |
871 |
Dani Polito (11) |
Morgan Township |
25:28.9 |
8:12 |
107 |
2709 |
Stout Felisha (10) |
Westville |
25:32.6 |
8:13 |
108 |
1046 |
Maddy Hiatt (10) |
Rochester |
25:35.7 |
8:14 |
109 |
1222 |
Aimee Gladieux (10) |
Triton |
25:36.3 |
8:14 |
110 |
696 |
Priscilla Limon (9) |
Laf. Central Catholic |
25:47.2 |
8:18 |
111 |
799 |
Molly Woods (11) |
Manchester |
26:00.5 |
8:22 |
112 |
678 |
Abbey Emigh (11) |
Knox |
26:07.6 |
8:24 |
113 |
1234 |
Audrey Geipel (10) |
University |
26:08.8 |
8:25 |
114 |
1048 |
Jana Kuhn (11) |
Rochester |
26:09.6 |
8:25 |
115 |
234 |
Karlee Kitchel (12) |
Carroll (Flora) |
26:10.2 |
8:25 |
116 |
2698 |
Jocelyn Ricket (11) |
North Miami |
26:10.7 |
8:25 |
117 |
231 |
Sydney Dreadfulwater (9) |
Carroll (Flora) |
26:15.7 |
8:27 |
118 |
1236 |
Alexa Nealy (9) |
University |
26:17.5 |
8:28 |
119 |
1129 |
Isabelle Leffler (9) |
Scecina Memorial |
26:19.4 |
8:28 |
120 |
245 |
Brianna Young (9) |
Caston |
26:19.7 |
8:28 |
121 |
908 |
Sidnee Frasure (11) |
North Judson |
26:20.1 |
8:29 |
122 |
1216 |
Kenzie Bahler (9) |
Tri-County |
26:21.6 |
8:29 |
123 |
91 |
Amy Kurucz (10) |
Cardinal Ritter |
26:23.1 |
8:29 |
124 |
545 |
Kaylee Gebhart (10) |
Eastern |
26:29.3 |
8:31 |
125 |
1232 |
Carly Duncan (9) |
University |
26:39.8 |
8:35 |
126 |
243 |
Krysta Schanluab (10) |
Caston |
26:43.7 |
8:36 |
127 |
87 |
Stephanie Gossman (12) |
Cardinal Ritter |
26:43.8 |
8:36 |
128 |
1239 |
Kiersten Weed (9) |
University |
26:47.0 |
8:37 |
129 |
1167 |
Victoria Horvath (11) |
South Central |
26:48.4 |
8:38 |
130 |
684 |
Kayla Moyer (12) |
Kouts |
26:49.1 |
8:38 |
131 |
2708 |
Lehman Alyssa (10) |
Westville |
26:49.5 |
8:38 |
132 |
2699 |
Ryley Working (10) |
North Miami |
26:57.0 |
8:40 |
133 |
1122 |
Alie Bachus (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
27:03.8 |
8:42 |
134 |
1121 |
Alexis Nyikos (12) |
SB Washington |
27:04.3 |
8:43 |
135 |
1221 |
Kaitlin Waibel (12) |
Tri-County |
27:26.2 |
8:50 |
136 |
677 |
Olivia Doty (10) |
Knox |
27:30.6 |
8:51 |
137 |
1169 |
Melissa Rudolph (10) |
South Central |
27:36.5 |
8:53 |
138 |
88 |
Kristen Hiskes (10) |
Cardinal Ritter |
27:38.7 |
8:54 |
139 |
573 |
Carlee Howell (9) |
Fairfield |
27:39.4 |
8:54 |
140 |
1338 |
Gabriela Reyes (10) |
Winamac |
28:13.7 |
9:05 |
141 |
242 |
Sabrina Nice (9) |
Caston |
28:15.3 |
9:06 |
142 |
685 |
Lauren Yager (11) |
Kouts |
28:18.1 |
9:07 |
143 |
1233 |
Becca Elliot (9) |
University |
28:20.0 |
9:07 |
144 |
686 |
McKenzie Bruder (11) |
LaCrosse |
28:23.0 |
9:08 |
145 |
84 |
Vera Wagler (9) |
Brown County |
28:24.9 |
9:08 |
146 |
695 |
Kristy Chelius (12) |
Laf. Central Catholic |
28:36.9 |
9:12 |
147 |
1044 |
Shelby Farthing (10) |
Rochester |
28:39.2 |
9:13 |
148 |
1006 |
Anastasia Poliakova (12) |
Pioneer |
28:39.9 |
9:13 |
149 |
543 |
Elyssa DeAngulo (12) |
Eastern |
28:43.3 |
9:15 |
150 |
693 |
Zoë Yergler (11) |
LaCrosse |
28:49.0 |
9:16 |
151 |
1170 |
Abbie Smith (12) |
South Central |
28:55.6 |
9:18 |
152 |
1051 |
Amanda Sayger (9) |
Rochester |
29:05.3 |
9:22 |
153 |
662 |
Annabell Folsom (10) |
Hebron |
29:24.2 |
9:28 |
154 |
688 |
Kelcey Jonas (11) |
LaCrosse |
29:39.7 |
9:33 |
155 |
691 |
Katie Vance (11) |
LaCrosse |
29:40.6 |
9:33 |
156 |
1223 |
Makayla Greenawalt (10) |
Triton |
29:43.9 |
9:34 |
157 |
2707 |
Janas Allie (10) |
Westville |
30:00.7 |
9:39 |
158 |
1005 |
Kari Parmeter (12) |
Pioneer |
30:05.8 |
9:41 |
159 |
967 |
Madeline Burns (11) |
Park Tudor |
30:07.4 |
9:42 |
160 |
1128 |
Gabi Leffler (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
30:12.4 |
9:43 |
161 |
232 |
Bayleigh Filbrun (12) |
Carroll (Flora) |
30:19.7 |
9:45 |
162 |
909 |
Marina Henneford-Sanchez (11) |
North Judson |
30:22.4 |
9:46 |
163 |
94 |
Joevita Weah (11) |
Cardinal Ritter |
30:35.5 |
9:51 |
164 |
1131 |
Jessi Ryan (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
30:36.4 |
9:51 |
165 |
541 |
Kaitlin Adair (10) |
Eastern |
30:51.4 |
9:56 |
166 |
89 |
Emma Houston (11) |
Cardinal Ritter |
31:41.0 |
10:12 |
167 |
1224 |
Megan Hayes (10) |
Triton |
32:21.4 |
10:25 |
168 |
1240 |
Megan Pressel (10) |
Victory Christian Academy |
33:53.8 |
10:54 |
169 |
870 |
Molli Penner (11) |
Morgan Township |
34:22.3 |
11:04 |
170 |
690 |
Cheyenne Rosenbaum (12) |
LaCrosse |
35:28.4 |
11:25 |
171 |
1228 |
Chloe Ashley (10) |
University |
35:54.8 |
11:33 |
172 |
2700 |
Clarissa Ambrose (9) |
SB Career Academy |
36:10.5 |
11:38 |