Culver Middle School Reserve MS 2016
09/24/16
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girls Reserve MS
Girls Reserve MS
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 90 Isabella Smith (7) Chesterton MS 12:12.4 6:33
2 63 Ada Brandstefter (7) Chesterton MS 12:18.0 6:36
3 267 Lexi Panning (6) FW Lutherun MS 13:34.5 7:17
4 237 Ana Allen (6) Fegely MS 13:35.4 7:17
5 563 Alyssa Messenger (7) Schmucker MS 13:39.3 7:19
6 565 Kaitlyn Potter (7) Schmucker MS 13:46.8 7:23
7 163 Carmen Hernandez (7) CP Taft MS 13:49.3 7:25
8 68 Makayla Coram (8) Chesterton MS 13:50.4 7:25
9 236 Florencia Viera (8) Edgewood MS 13:50.8 7:25
10 228 Sydney Langhorn (7) Edgewood MS 13:53.4 7:27
11 209 Tes Berelsman (7) Edgewood MS 13:54.1 7:27
12 319 Nicole Wasyliw (8) Kahler MS 13:56.5 7:28
13 77 Jocelyn Mercier (7) Chesterton MS 13:57.5 7:29
14 564 Seleash Ngugi (7) Schmucker MS 14:00.2 7:31
15 7 Elizabeth Dillabaugh (8) Benjamin Franklin MS 14:03.5 7:32
16 624 Raina Wu (7) West Lafayette MS 14:05.2 7:33
17 81 Bailey Ranta (7) Chesterton MS 14:06.7 7:34
18 192 Evelyn Ulloa (8) CP Taft MS 14:09.5 7:35
19 84 Abrianna Rodriquez (7) Chesterton MS 14:09.5 7:35
20 65 Emma Brown (7) Chesterton MS 14:09.6 7:35
21 73 Melanie Konarski (7) Chesterton MS 14:12.8 7:37
22 641 Ria Rich (6) Willowcreek MS 14:13.3 7:38
23 176 Marisa McCarter (8) CP Taft MS 14:13.4 7:38
24 559 Sophia Kallookulangara (7) Schmucker MS 14:13.8 7:38
25 133 Emily Rodriguez (7) Col. Wheeler MS 14:15.7 7:39
26 220 Brielle Fehlman (8) Edgewood MS 14:17.3 7:40
27 554 Chloe Green (8) Schmucker MS 14:18.8 7:40
28 216 Kate Deloe (7) Edgewood MS 14:21.3 7:42
29 456 Ilayna Baltes (6) New Prairie MS 14:22.3 7:42
30 11 Jenna Frey (7) Benjamin Franklin MS 14:24.4 7:43
31 144 Savannah Becka (8) CP Taft MS 14:29.6 7:46
32 23 Lizzie Ruckle (8) Benjamin Franklin MS 14:34.1 7:49
33 224 Madi Johnson (8) Edgewood MS 14:34.4 7:49
34 602 Sydnee Keith (6) Wawasee MS 14:34.7 7:49
35 311 Noelle Quiroga (7) Kahler MS 14:35.6 7:49
36 550 Teigan Amos Smith (6) Schmucker MS 14:35.8 7:49
37 67 Breanna Coram (8) Chesterton MS 14:36.0 7:50
38 155 Caitlyn Derwinski (7) CP Taft MS 14:38.4 7:51
39 348 Madelyn Lowe-Massi (6) Klondike MS 14:39.8 7:52
40 13 Brianna Gast (8) Benjamin Franklin MS 14:41.8 7:53
41 125 Elizabeth Leitzel (8) Col. Wheeler MS 14:45.9 7:55
42 22 Leah Ribordy (6) Benjamin Franklin MS 14:46.7 7:55
43 215 Erin Dawson (7) Edgewood MS 14:47.3 7:56
44 214 Abi Campbell (8) Edgewood MS 14:47.7 7:56
45 231 Helina McPhail (7) Edgewood MS 14:48.6 7:56
46 310 Jessica Presta (7) Kahler MS 14:48.6 7:56
47 569 Megan Ungerecht (8) Schmucker MS 14:50.2 7:57
48 88 Emma Seguin (7) Chesterton MS 14:50.3 7:57
49 259 Bella Zurek (6) Fegely MS 14:50.8 7:57
50 513 Alyvia Yeager Northridge MS 14:52.1 7:58
51 628 Jordan Brewer (8) Willowcreek MS 14:53.3 7:59
52 213 Delaney Byron (7) Edgewood MS 14:54.3 8:00
53 179 Isabella Nikruto (6) CP Taft MS 14:54.6 8:00
54 82 Brieanna Rodriguez (8) Chesterton MS 14:55.3 8:00
55 349 Jennifer Romero (7) Klondike MS 14:55.9 8:00
56 83 Coryn Rodriquez (7) Chesterton MS 14:56.4 8:01
57 511 Abby Stutzman Northridge MS 14:56.9 8:01
58 20 Shelby Prybell (6) Benjamin Franklin MS 14:57.0 8:01
59 61 Aubrey Ashby (8) Chesterton MS 14:59.2 8:02
60 62 Isabella Auricchio (8) Chesterton MS 15:00.2 8:03
61 638 Emilee Martinez (7) Willowcreek MS 15:00.5 8:03
62 499 Riah Evans Northridge MS 15:01.2 8:03
63 429 Olivia Fitzpatrick (8) Michigan City MS 15:01.2 8:03
64 19 Olivia Piunti (6) Benjamin Franklin MS 15:01.8 8:03
65 238 Ava Allen (6) Fegely MS 15:01.8 8:03
66 5 Annalee Cvelbar (8) Benjamin Franklin MS 15:03.2 8:04
67 218 Baylee Duncan (8) Edgewood MS 15:03.2 8:04
68 16 Maryn Lazar (8) Benjamin Franklin MS 15:05.2 8:05
69 94 Mia Whitlow (7) Chesterton MS 15:05.5 8:05
70 347 Abby Chin (7) Klondike MS 15:05.7 8:05
71 75 Addison Leady (7) Chesterton MS 15:05.8 8:05
72 130 Alaina Powers (7) Col. Wheeler MS 15:06.5 8:06
73 467 Alexis Lichtenbarger (8) New Prairie MS 15:07.1 8:07
74 96 Madison Wunderlin (7) Chesterton MS 15:08.5 8:07
75 612 Maya Dukes (7) West Lafayette MS 15:09.1 8:08
76 137 Anna Suppes (6) Col. Wheeler MS 15:10.3 8:08
77 623 April Tong (7) West Lafayette MS 15:11.7 8:09
78 142 Rosemary Anderson (7) CP Taft MS 15:12.9 8:09
79 74 Amber Laughner (8) Chesterton MS 15:12.9 8:09
80 557 Becca Hurt (7) Schmucker MS 15:13.5 8:10
81 123 Brooke Lawhead (6) Col. Wheeler MS 15:16.5 8:11
82 305 Aubrie Morales (6) Kahler MS 15:16.9 8:11
83 290 Julia DeLuca (7) Kahler MS 15:17.0 8:12
84 552 Aniya Clark (7) Schmucker MS 15:17.2 8:12
85 116 Marissa Guerra (7) Col. Wheeler MS 15:18.4 8:12
86 635 Saleena Hernandez (6) Willowcreek MS 15:19.1 8:13
87 632 Autumn Culp (8) Willowcreek MS 15:19.5 8:13
88 354 Mady Collins (8) Kouts MS 15:20.7 8:14
89 362 Penelope Houts (6) Kouts MS 15:20.9 8:14
90 109 Abby Foster (6) Col. Wheeler MS 15:21.0 8:14
91 318 Mia Vukas (8) Kahler MS 15:25.6 8:16
92 154 Corrine Cwetna, Corrine (8) CP Taft MS 15:27.0 8:17
93 618 Lauren Mesecar (7) West Lafayette MS 15:27.7 8:17
94 364 Baleigh McLain (7) Kouts MS 15:28.1 8:18
95 295 Anna Grill (7) Kahler MS 15:28.3 8:18
96 190 Karissa Szyndrowski (7) CP Taft MS 15:28.6 8:18
97 601 Mariah Hurst (7) Wawasee MS 15:30.0 8:19
98 307 Rachel Narjes (6) Kahler MS 15:30.1 8:19
99 234 Mia Roark (7) Edgewood MS 15:31.1 8:19
100 161 Jasmine Haro (6) CP Taft MS 15:33.1 8:20
101 315 Ava Stole (7) Kahler MS 15:35.7 8:22
102 416 Audrey Yadon (7) Lincoln MS 15:35.7 8:22
103 128 Jamie Manojlovic (7) Col. Wheeler MS 15:36.7 8:22
104 358 Corinne Gunn (7) Kouts MS 15:37.1 8:23
105 480 Lillian Zelasko (6) New Prairie MS 15:37.7 8:23
106 251 Lisa Lopez (6) Fegely MS 15:38.1 8:23
107 233 Kylee Rife (8) Edgewood MS 15:41.1 8:25
108 14 Samantha Hunt (7) Benjamin Franklin MS 15:41.2 8:25
109 299 Rachel Hernandez (6) Kahler MS 15:41.7 8:25
110 312 Ainsley Rothgeb (8) Kahler MS 15:45.7 8:27
111 530 Bree Mitchell (7) Rochester MS 15:46.7 8:27
112 314 Amanda Spanier (6) Kahler MS 15:47.6 8:28
113 460 Gabrielle Ferguson (8) New Prairie MS 15:47.7 8:28
114 352 Madi Cadwell (8) Kouts MS 15:49.4 8:29
115 436 Courtney Epler (6) Morgan Township MS 15:50.1 8:30
116 330 Jaclyn Dutton (8) Kankakee Valley MS 15:50.8 8:30
117 597 Rylee Cole (6) Wawasee MS 15:52.4 8:31
118 309 Saheli Parikh (7) Kahler MS 15:53.4 8:31
119 560 Nikki Kilbourne (8) Schmucker MS 15:53.5 8:31
120 210 Regan Brouwer (7) Edgewood MS 15:56.7 8:33
121 156 Jayden Dusseau (6) CP Taft MS 15:58.4 8:34
122 298 Alex Henderson (8) Kahler MS 15:59.0 8:34
123 235 Whitney Shepherd (8) Edgewood MS 16:00.6 8:35
124 158 Lindsey Fish (6) CP Taft MS 16:06.8 8:38
125 222 Jayme Hagan (7) Edgewood MS 16:08.0 8:39
126 15 Paige Kimlinger (6) Benjamin Franklin MS 16:08.3 8:39
127 172 Miyani Martin,-Anderson (7) CP Taft MS 16:08.3 8:39
128 371 Jennika Recker (6) Kouts MS 16:08.5 8:39
129 129 Jenna Manojlovic (7) Col. Wheeler MS 16:08.7 8:39
130 502 Lisa (Maggie) Hernandez Northridge MS 16:09.9 8:40
131 625 Jennifer Yang (7) West Lafayette MS 16:13.0 8:42
132 170 Kylie LaChapelle (7) CP Taft MS 16:14.3 8:42
133 175 Emily McCallister (7) CP Taft MS 16:15.2 8:43
134 508 Kennedy Poulson Northridge MS 16:15.6 8:43
135 454 Charlotte Allegrette (7) New Prairie MS 16:16.3 8:44
136 8 Stevie Farha (7) Benjamin Franklin MS 16:16.5 8:44
137 293 Kayla Freel (8) Kahler MS 16:16.8 8:44
138 181 Zoe Parr (6) CP Taft MS 16:17.3 8:44
139 414 Katie Thielmann (7) Lincoln MS 16:17.7 8:44
140 287 Hope Beatty (6) Kahler MS 16:21.9 8:46
141 60 Sofia Arthur (8) Chesterton MS 16:23.5 8:47
142 85 Allison Sablotne (8) Chesterton MS 16:25.2 8:48
143 6 Giovanna Davison (8) Benjamin Franklin MS 16:28.2 8:50
144 243 Alexis Gallardo (6) Fegely MS 16:29.2 8:51
145 463 Erin Johnson (8) New Prairie MS 16:29.7 8:51
146 193 Harper Valerius (6) CP Taft MS 16:31.0 8:52
147 527 Elly Fuller (6) Rochester MS 16:31.6 8:52
148 520 Kim Batten (8) Rochester MS 16:34.0 8:53
149 171 Eva Maravilla (6) CP Taft MS 16:34.3 8:53
150 438 Addison Graf (6) Morgan Township MS 16:35.9 8:54
151 140 Lexi Zirkle (6) Col. Wheeler MS 16:37.0 8:55
152 160 Abigail Godsen (7) CP Taft MS 16:37.5 8:55
153 136 Sam Stemper (6) Col. Wheeler MS 16:37.9 8:55
154 403 Tallulah Gault (8) Lincoln MS 16:37.9 8:55
155 44 Samantha Simons (6) Bremen MS 16:38.1 8:55
156 39 Selena Martinez (6) Bremen MS 16:39.1 8:56
157 32 Emma Heller (6) Bremen MS 16:39.3 8:56
158 186 Gabriela da Silva (8) CP Taft MS 16:39.9 8:56
159 341 Olivia Sheehy (8) Kankakee Valley MS 16:41.6 8:57
160 146 Kayce Bulla (6) CP Taft MS 16:42.7 8:57
161 428 Taylor Denvit (7) Michigan City MS 16:42.8 8:57
162 313 Amanda Smith (6) Kahler MS 16:43.5 8:58
163 531 Jordan Mitchell (7) Rochester MS 16:43.6 8:58
164 478 Natalie Yacullo (7) New Prairie MS 16:46.9 9:00
165 440 Lilly Hanusin (6) Morgan Township MS 16:47.9 9:00
166 525 Elaina Dishon (8) Rochester MS 16:48.3 9:01
167 304 Nora Markley (6) Kahler MS 16:49.8 9:01
168 149 Ali Byrne (6) CP Taft MS 16:58.4 9:06
169 505 Emma Long Northridge MS 17:00.9 9:07
170 279 Mia Mason (6) John Young MS 17:03.2 9:09
171 609 Sarah Yoder (7) Wawasee MS 17:03.2 9:09
172 435 Shyenne Clifferd (7) Morgan Township MS 17:04.0 9:09
173 353 Breanna Carlson (8) Kouts MS 17:07.7 9:11
174 441 Emma Hodges (7) Morgan Township MS 17:08.5 9:11
175 320 Elaine Werner (6) Kahler MS 17:09.4 9:12
176 276 Kaitlynn Kruger (8) John Young MS 17:11.2 9:13
177 95 Abbey Wilcox (8) Chesterton MS 17:12.3 9:14
178 518 Gracie Andrews (8) Rochester MS 17:12.6 9:14
179 244 Melissa Gonzalez (6) Fegely MS 17:20.0 9:18
180 321 Jillian Wright (6) Kahler MS 17:22.3 9:19
181 519 Emily Barton (6) Rochester MS 17:24.1 9:20
182 613 Kensi Hockema (7) West Lafayette MS 17:24.9 9:20
183 344 Madison Ward (7) Kankakee Valley MS 17:25.1 9:21
184 430 Tyrina Jeanes (7) Michigan City MS 17:31.1 9:24
185 273 Brenna Dube (7) John Young MS 17:32.2 9:24
186 303 Melissa Mancera (7) Kahler MS 17:45.5 9:31
187 316 Sophie Textor (7) Kahler MS 17:46.5 9:32
188 257 Josephie Steele (6) Fegely MS 17:48.2 9:33
189 510 Alyssa Strahm Northridge MS 17:48.9 9:33
190 70 Katrina Gonzalez (7) Chesterton MS 17:51.2 9:35
191 605 Annabelle Luttrell (7) Wawasee MS 17:51.6 9:35
192 25 Eileen Warner (8) Benjamin Franklin MS 18:00.6 9:39
193 450 Savannah Smith (7) Morgan Township MS 18:01.0 9:40
194 221 Rilee Groninger (8) Edgewood MS 18:03.7 9:41
195 351 Rebekah Boswell (8) Kouts MS 18:06.5 9:43
196 335 Samantha Kristoff (6) Kankakee Valley MS 18:08.1 9:44
197 45 Miranda Starke (8) Bremen MS 18:10.0 9:45
198 501 Mayha Hatfield Northridge MS 18:20.7 9:50
199 168 Katelyn Koryczan (7) CP Taft MS 18:20.9 9:50
200 389 Maia Young (7) Lakeview MS 18:22.7 9:51
201 337 Senneca Leek (7) Kankakee Valley MS 18:22.7 9:51
202 629 Payton Burney (7) Willowcreek MS 18:23.4 9:52
203 277 Sabrina Line (8) John Young MS 18:23.8 9:52
204 327 Brianna Castle (6) Kankakee Valley MS 18:26.9 9:53
205 187 Jordan Siminski (6) CP Taft MS 18:29.2 9:55
206 340 Ariana Phegley (6) Kankakee Valley MS 18:30.0 9:55
207 294 Parneet Gill (6) Kahler MS 18:31.5 9:56
208 178 Alaina Niemeyer (6) CP Taft MS 18:32.9 9:57
209 145 Allyson Bosse (6) CP Taft MS 18:42.6 10:02
210 177 Sumandeep Multani (6) CP Taft MS 18:43.5 10:02
211 339 Ann Nelson (6) Kankakee Valley MS 18:44.7 10:03
212 458 Shauna Buss (6) New Prairie MS 18:45.2 10:03
213 432 Autum Reynolds (7) Michigan City MS 18:46.6 10:04
214 292 Peyton Erickson (6) Kahler MS 18:47.1 10:05
215 30 Caroline Fish (8) Bremen MS 18:47.6 10:05
216 195 Mariana Vazquez (8) CP Taft MS 18:48.2 10:05
217 289 Annalee Deabel (8) Kahler MS 18:49.7 10:06
218 227 Kendra Lancaster (8) Edgewood MS 18:52.7 10:07
219 232 Sandra Ramocaldo (8) Edgewood MS 18:54.2 10:08
220 401 Nadia Baca Arroyo (7) Lincoln MS 19:00.1 10:12
221 439 Andie Graf (7) Morgan Township MS 19:04.2 10:14
222 497 Alyssa Eash Northridge MS 19:05.5 10:14
223 651 Caroline Niewiadomski (7) Winamac MS 19:26.0 10:25
224 427 Korah DeLeon (8) Michigan City MS 19:30.0 10:28
225 150 Haley Carlin (6) CP Taft MS 19:36.1 10:31
226 342 Elizabeth Snyder (6) Kankakee Valley MS 19:36.4 10:31
227 166 Mekenzie Keilman (6) CP Taft MS 19:52.4 10:39
228 141 Emma Adams (7) CP Taft MS 19:58.0 10:43
229 93 Mikayla Tucker (8) Chesterton MS 20:08.7 10:48
230 500 Jacquie Gates Northridge MS 20:10.5 10:49
231 252 Mariana Marroquin (6) Fegely MS 20:15.9 10:52
232 479 Sinead Zarate (6) New Prairie MS 20:24.5 10:57
233 250 Meadow Krikshiunas (6) Fegely MS 20:30.6 11:00
234 405 Lani Hunter (7) Lincoln MS 20:35.0 11:02
235 433 Linda Will (8) Michigan City MS 20:48.7 11:09
236 92 Lindsey Tucker (8) Chesterton MS 21:07.2 11:20
237 468 Sabrina Lopez (8) New Prairie MS 21:10.3 11:21
238 40 Grace Mikel (8) Bremen MS 21:14.8 11:23
239 431 Marissa Renteria (7) Michigan City MS 21:15.9 11:24
240 452 Ashlee Ward (6) Morgan Township MS 21:22.3 11:28
241 426 Aniya Dabney (7) Michigan City MS 21:32.6 11:33
242 285 Brooklyn Stevens (8) John Young MS 21:36.4 11:35
243 329 Isabella Dockmeyer (6) Kankakee Valley MS 21:55.7 11:45
244 535 Kenadi Waymire (8) Rochester MS 22:14.0 11:56
245 382 Amelia McClelland (8) Lakeview MS 23:11.1 12:26