NIKE Midwest 2016
|
11/13/16
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys Championship Race
|
Boys Championship Race |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
1k |
2k |
3k |
4k |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
1436 |
Danny Kilrea (SR) |
LaGrange XC IL |
2:46 |
3:05 |
3:00 |
2:54 |
3:03 |
14:51.6 |
4:47 |
2 |
1860 |
Dylan Jacobs (JR) |
Sandburg XC IL |
2:46 |
3:04 |
2:57 |
2:59 |
3:05 |
14:55.1 |
4:48 |
3 |
1326 |
Jack Aho (SR) |
G Lake Distance IL |
2:47 |
3:05 |
3:01 |
2:58 |
3:02 |
14:55.1 |
4:48 |
4 |
1467 |
Dustin Horter (JR) |
Lakota East OH |
2:46 |
3:06 |
3:02 |
2:59 |
3:04 |
14:59.9 |
4:49 |
5 |
2458 |
Gabe Findel (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
2:45 |
3:02 |
3:01 |
3:05 |
3:08 |
15:02.4 |
4:50 |
6 |
2397 |
Austin Hindman |
Wildwood Lancers MO |
2:47 |
3:05 |
3:01 |
3:03 |
3:06 |
15:04.4 |
4:51 |
7 |
1453 |
Brian Griffith (SR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
2:46 |
3:06 |
3:02 |
3:03 |
3:06 |
15:05.7 |
4:51 |
8 |
1460 |
Matt Pereira (SR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
2:46 |
3:06 |
3:03 |
3:05 |
3:05 |
15:06.8 |
4:52 |
9 |
1327 |
Matt Aho (SR) |
G Lake Distance IL |
2:47 |
3:05 |
3:02 |
3:07 |
3:05 |
15:09.5 |
4:53 |
10 |
2457 |
Mitchell Day (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
2:47 |
3:05 |
3:03 |
3:03 |
3:10 |
15:10.2 |
4:53 |
11 |
2183 |
Curtis Eckstein (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
2:46 |
3:05 |
3:02 |
3:03 |
3:14 |
15:13.7 |
4:54 |
12 |
1718 |
Hunter Moore (SR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
2:46 |
3:05 |
3:02 |
3:06 |
3:15 |
15:17.4 |
4:55 |
13 |
1002 |
Victor Mugeche (JR) |
Blue Springs Dragons MO |
2:47 |
3:06 |
3:04 |
3:09 |
3:10 |
15:17.9 |
4:55 |
14 |
1919 |
Joe Riordan (SR) |
Solon Elite XC Club OH |
2:52 |
3:03 |
3:05 |
3:07 |
3:10 |
15:19.0 |
4:56 |
15 |
2127 |
Wyatt Mcintyre (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:53 |
3:05 |
3:04 |
3:05 |
3:11 |
15:19.9 |
4:56 |
16 |
2381 |
Cj Ambosio (SR) |
Wildcat Track Club OH |
2:48 |
3:04 |
3:02 |
3:07 |
3:18 |
15:20.9 |
4:56 |
17 |
2326 |
Ryan Adkins (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
2:48 |
3:05 |
3:04 |
3:11 |
3:15 |
15:24.0 |
4:57 |
18 |
1622 |
Jack Jett (SR) |
Naperville South IL |
2:53 |
3:10 |
3:07 |
3:07 |
3:04 |
15:24.2 |
4:57 |
19 |
1025 |
Zach Kreft (JR) |
Buckeye Valley XC OH |
2:54 |
3:07 |
3:08 |
3:07 |
3:08 |
15:26.4 |
4:58 |
20 |
1220 |
Alec Danner (SR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
2:47 |
3:10 |
3:09 |
3:09 |
3:09 |
15:26.5 |
4:58 |
21 |
1629 |
Zachary Kinne (SO) |
Naperville South IL |
2:53 |
3:10 |
3:07 |
3:08 |
3:09 |
15:29.8 |
4:59 |
22 |
1631 |
Jake McEneaney (SR) |
Naperville South IL |
2:53 |
3:10 |
3:07 |
3:07 |
3:10 |
15:30.6 |
4:59 |
23 |
1236 |
Jacob Ridderhoff (JR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
2:47 |
3:11 |
3:11 |
3:09 |
3:10 |
15:31.3 |
5:00 |
24 |
1605 |
Andrew Walmer (SR) |
MSDP IL |
2:48 |
3:12 |
3:10 |
3:09 |
3:10 |
15:31.6 |
5:00 |
25 |
2111 |
Logan Hall (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:52 |
3:06 |
3:10 |
3:10 |
3:13 |
15:33.2 |
5:00 |
26 |
2341 |
Jacob Keating (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
2:56 |
3:09 |
3:04 |
3:05 |
3:16 |
15:33.4 |
5:00 |
27 |
2446 |
Matthew Richtman (JR) |
Hawkingtons IL |
2:48 |
3:06 |
3:13 |
3:14 |
3:12 |
15:35.8 |
5:01 |
28 |
1443 |
Vince Zona (SR) |
LaGrange XC IL |
2:47 |
3:05 |
3:03 |
3:12 |
3:27 |
15:36.2 |
5:01 |
29 |
1915 |
Danny Cohen (SR) |
Solon Elite XC Club OH |
2:49 |
3:08 |
3:10 |
3:11 |
3:17 |
15:37.0 |
5:02 |
30 |
2107 |
Jack Franklin (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:48 |
3:06 |
3:08 |
3:13 |
3:19 |
15:37.1 |
5:02 |
31 |
2004 |
Ben Miller (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
2:50 |
3:12 |
3:10 |
3:12 |
3:12 |
15:37.3 |
5:02 |
32 |
1614 |
Scott Anderson (SR) |
Naperville South IL |
2:53 |
3:12 |
3:10 |
3:08 |
3:11 |
15:37.7 |
5:02 |
33 |
2054 |
Blake Evertsen (SR) |
The Dale IL |
2:47 |
3:05 |
3:05 |
3:17 |
3:22 |
15:38.6 |
5:02 |
34 |
2007 |
Colin Murphy (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
2:50 |
3:11 |
3:09 |
3:09 |
3:17 |
15:38.9 |
5:02 |
35 |
1603 |
Mathias Powell (SO) |
MSDP IL |
2:54 |
3:10 |
3:08 |
3:12 |
3:13 |
15:39.5 |
5:02 |
36 |
2333 |
Conner Delahanty (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
2:52 |
3:08 |
3:10 |
3:11 |
3:16 |
15:40.0 |
5:03 |
37 |
1046 |
Noah Steffen (SR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
2:56 |
3:09 |
3:08 |
3:08 |
3:17 |
15:40.2 |
5:03 |
38 |
2110 |
Jacob Gebhardt (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:47 |
3:06 |
3:10 |
3:16 |
3:19 |
15:40.2 |
5:03 |
39 |
1633 |
Matt Milostan (SR) |
Naperville South IL |
2:54 |
3:11 |
3:12 |
3:12 |
3:10 |
15:41.9 |
5:03 |
40 |
1369 |
Reese Jordan (SR) |
Hawks IL |
2:50 |
3:13 |
3:11 |
3:14 |
3:13 |
15:42.0 |
5:03 |
41 |
1634 |
Josh Mollway (SR) |
Naperville South IL |
2:54 |
3:12 |
3:12 |
3:13 |
3:11 |
15:44.2 |
5:04 |
42 |
1104 |
Cole Powers (SO) |
Charger Track Club IN |
2:55 |
3:14 |
3:11 |
3:13 |
3:09 |
15:44.7 |
5:04 |
43 |
1102 |
Connor Goetz (JR) |
Charger Track Club IN |
2:56 |
3:14 |
3:11 |
3:12 |
3:10 |
15:44.8 |
5:04 |
44 |
1757 |
Parker Jones (SR) |
Phidippides Mentality IN |
2:50 |
3:09 |
3:13 |
3:16 |
3:15 |
15:45.2 |
5:04 |
45 |
1876 |
Warren Blood (SR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
2:55 |
3:08 |
3:13 |
3:15 |
3:13 |
15:45.5 |
5:04 |
46 |
1740 |
Brian Leonard (SR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
2:48 |
3:09 |
3:10 |
3:15 |
3:22 |
15:46.0 |
5:04 |
47 |
1546 |
Matthew Bull (SR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
2:49 |
3:13 |
3:12 |
3:16 |
3:14 |
15:46.5 |
5:04 |
48 |
1496 |
Alec Fleming (JR) |
Lowell Distance Club IN |
2:53 |
3:11 |
3:11 |
3:16 |
3:14 |
15:46.6 |
5:04 |
49 |
1430 |
Sean MacGregor (JR) |
Kroy IL |
2:49 |
3:12 |
3:13 |
3:15 |
3:16 |
15:47.2 |
5:05 |
50 |
1217 |
Ryan Birkmeier (JR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
2:55 |
3:10 |
3:14 |
3:14 |
3:13 |
15:47.2 |
5:05 |
51 |
1229 |
Andrew Marek (SR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
2:49 |
3:12 |
3:12 |
3:14 |
3:18 |
15:47.6 |
5:05 |
52 |
2347 |
Tyler Polman (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
2:52 |
3:10 |
3:13 |
3:14 |
3:16 |
15:48.1 |
5:05 |
53 |
2311 |
Clayton Duchatschek (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
2:52 |
3:11 |
3:14 |
3:15 |
3:14 |
15:48.2 |
5:05 |
54 |
2277 |
Brendan Fraser (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
2:47 |
3:09 |
3:13 |
3:16 |
3:22 |
15:48.5 |
5:05 |
55 |
1427 |
Charlie Kern (JR) |
Kroy IL |
2:48 |
3:10 |
3:12 |
3:15 |
3:22 |
15:48.8 |
5:05 |
56 |
1600 |
Ryan Hodge (JR) |
MSDP IL |
2:53 |
3:11 |
3:12 |
3:17 |
3:15 |
15:49.0 |
5:05 |
57 |
1304 |
Dylan Zangri (SR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
2:48 |
3:10 |
3:13 |
3:16 |
3:18 |
15:49.2 |
5:05 |
58 |
2320 |
Benjamin Naeger (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
2:54 |
3:07 |
3:12 |
3:14 |
3:20 |
15:49.5 |
5:05 |
59 |
1232 |
Matthew Moravec (SO) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
2:54 |
3:10 |
3:14 |
3:16 |
3:14 |
15:49.6 |
5:05 |
60 |
1599 |
Riley Fortune (JR) |
MSDP IL |
2:53 |
3:07 |
3:14 |
3:15 |
3:19 |
15:50.4 |
5:06 |
61 |
1916 |
Logan Esper (SO) |
Solon Elite XC Club OH |
2:54 |
3:15 |
3:16 |
3:15 |
3:08 |
15:50.6 |
5:06 |
62 |
1103 |
Carter Meyer (SR) |
Charger Track Club IN |
2:56 |
3:13 |
3:11 |
3:14 |
3:15 |
15:51.1 |
5:06 |
63 |
2460 |
John Luder (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
2:49 |
3:12 |
3:16 |
3:17 |
3:16 |
15:52.3 |
5:06 |
64 |
1619 |
Jeremy Hayhurst (SR) |
Naperville South IL |
2:57 |
3:13 |
3:12 |
3:14 |
3:15 |
15:52.5 |
5:06 |
65 |
1439 |
Alex Pall (SR) |
LaGrange XC IL |
2:54 |
|
|
3:15 |
3:16 |
15:53.2 |
5:07 |
66 |
1961 |
Calvin Bates (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
2:52 |
3:14 |
3:14 |
3:13 |
3:17 |
15:53.2 |
5:07 |
67 |
1447 |
Patrick Burns (JR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
2:54 |
3:11 |
3:14 |
3:17 |
3:16 |
15:54.7 |
5:07 |
68 |
1255 |
Stephen Pipilas (JR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
2:54 |
3:11 |
3:13 |
3:17 |
3:17 |
15:54.8 |
5:07 |
69 |
2152 |
Jared Schuckman (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:54 |
3:09 |
3:10 |
3:16 |
3:24 |
15:55.1 |
5:07 |
70 |
2161 |
Alex Tam (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:54 |
3:15 |
3:16 |
3:16 |
3:13 |
15:55.9 |
5:07 |
71 |
1414 |
Sean Sanaghan (SR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
2:59 |
3:14 |
3:13 |
3:13 |
3:16 |
15:55.9 |
5:07 |
72 |
1360 |
Tommy Brady (SO) |
Hawks IL |
2:54 |
3:11 |
3:13 |
3:17 |
3:19 |
15:56.0 |
5:08 |
73 |
2143 |
Alex Ratkovich (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:55 |
3:14 |
3:15 |
3:14 |
3:16 |
15:56.2 |
5:08 |
74 |
1644 |
Thomas Chavez (SR) |
Nighthawks IL |
2:58 |
3:12 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:14 |
15:58.8 |
5:08 |
75 |
1440 |
Dan Palmer (SR) |
LaGrange XC IL |
2:53 |
3:11 |
3:15 |
3:17 |
3:20 |
15:58.9 |
5:08 |
76 |
2321 |
Ryan Parson (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
2:50 |
3:12 |
3:20 |
3:19 |
3:14 |
15:59.0 |
5:09 |
77 |
1107 |
Dawson Winters (SR) |
Charger Track Club IN |
2:56 |
3:14 |
3:12 |
3:18 |
3:17 |
15:59.1 |
5:09 |
78 |
2270 |
Alex Comerford (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
2:47 |
3:10 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:26 |
15:59.8 |
5:09 |
79 |
1183 |
David Czerwonky (SR) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
2:55 |
3:12 |
3:18 |
3:19 |
3:14 |
16:00.7 |
5:09 |
80 |
1596 |
Ben Craw (SR) |
MSDP IL |
2:52 |
3:11 |
3:17 |
3:20 |
3:18 |
16:01.2 |
5:09 |
81 |
2105 |
Ben Flowers |
Una - Illinois |
2:53 |
3:16 |
3:13 |
3:16 |
3:21 |
16:01.5 |
5:09 |
82 |
2146 |
Michael Ronzone (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:50 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
3:19 |
3:19 |
16:01.5 |
5:09 |
83 |
2214 |
Jakob Kintzele (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
2:56 |
3:10 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:21 |
16:01.5 |
5:09 |
84 |
1893 |
Patrick Norrick (JR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
3:00 |
3:15 |
3:12 |
3:13 |
3:20 |
16:02.1 |
5:10 |
85 |
1454 |
Kyle Griffith (SR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
2:50 |
3:09 |
3:14 |
3:17 |
3:30 |
16:02.1 |
5:10 |
86 |
2225 |
Bailey McIntire (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
2:47 |
3:11 |
3:14 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
16:02.4 |
5:10 |
87 |
2239 |
Austin Scott (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
2:55 |
3:17 |
3:12 |
3:17 |
3:18 |
16:02.4 |
5:10 |
88 |
1418 |
Jack Terry (JR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
2:59 |
3:15 |
3:12 |
3:17 |
3:18 |
16:02.5 |
5:10 |
89 |
1209 |
Andrew Tighe (JR) |
Davidson XC OH |
2:52 |
3:14 |
3:16 |
3:19 |
3:20 |
16:02.7 |
5:10 |
90 |
1864 |
Martin Skucas (SR) |
Sandburg XC IL |
2:50 |
3:14 |
3:17 |
3:19 |
3:20 |
16:03.0 |
5:10 |
91 |
1004 |
Griffin Barger (SR) |
Braves XC IN |
2:55 |
3:15 |
3:13 |
3:19 |
3:18 |
16:03.4 |
5:10 |
92 |
2198 |
Rhys Grealish (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
2:52 |
3:12 |
3:19 |
3:19 |
3:21 |
16:04.8 |
5:10 |
93 |
2398 |
Tommy Laarman |
Wildwood Lancers MO |
2:54 |
3:16 |
3:15 |
3:19 |
3:18 |
16:05.0 |
5:11 |
94 |
1099 |
Jack Welsh (JR) |
Centerville XC OH |
2:52 |
3:17 |
3:17 |
3:17 |
3:20 |
16:05.2 |
5:11 |
95 |
2171 |
Aaron Bennett (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
2:57 |
3:19 |
3:19 |
3:17 |
3:12 |
16:06.0 |
5:11 |
96 |
1159 |
Ben Ewert (SR) |
Creek Elite OH |
2:52 |
3:10 |
3:15 |
3:24 |
3:23 |
16:06.0 |
5:11 |
97 |
2092 |
Jack Becker (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:52 |
3:10 |
3:11 |
3:16 |
3:35 |
16:06.7 |
5:11 |
98 |
1495 |
Caleb Chapman (JR) |
Lowell Distance Club IN |
2:59 |
3:16 |
3:13 |
3:16 |
3:21 |
16:07.2 |
5:11 |
99 |
1230 |
Sam McCool (JR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
2:57 |
3:15 |
3:17 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
16:08.7 |
5:12 |
100 |
1983 |
Keelan Grant (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
2:56 |
3:14 |
3:16 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
16:09.2 |
5:12 |
101 |
997 |
Oaklee Hauschild (JR) |
Blue Springs Dragons MO |
2:50 |
3:20 |
3:20 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
16:09.6 |
5:12 |
102 |
2395 |
Harrison Brown |
Wildwood Lancers MO |
2:55 |
3:16 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
3:19 |
16:10.2 |
5:12 |
103 |
1921 |
Mark Shannon (JR) |
Solon Elite XC Club OH |
2:58 |
3:18 |
3:16 |
3:20 |
3:16 |
16:10.6 |
5:12 |
104 |
2314 |
Ryan Flood (JR) |
Una - Missouri |
2:53 |
3:16 |
3:19 |
3:18 |
3:22 |
16:10.7 |
5:12 |
105 |
2209 |
Ian Hunter (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
2:56 |
3:18 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
3:17 |
16:11.3 |
5:13 |
106 |
1594 |
Brian Butcher (SR) |
MSDP IL |
2:52 |
3:14 |
3:16 |
3:20 |
3:27 |
16:11.6 |
5:13 |
107 |
1386 |
Josh Methner (FR) |
Hersey XC IL |
2:57 |
3:15 |
3:16 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
16:12.4 |
5:13 |
108 |
2061 |
Sean O'Connell (JR) |
The Dale IL |
3:00 |
3:21 |
3:20 |
3:15 |
3:14 |
16:12.6 |
5:13 |
109 |
1413 |
James Riordan (SR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
2:59 |
3:14 |
3:15 |
3:20 |
3:22 |
16:12.6 |
5:13 |
110 |
1907 |
Cooper Woolford (SR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
2:57 |
3:13 |
3:17 |
3:22 |
3:22 |
16:12.9 |
5:13 |
111 |
2394 |
Andrew Szendrey (SR) |
Wildcat Track Club OH |
2:55 |
3:14 |
3:18 |
3:19 |
3:25 |
16:13.2 |
5:13 |
112 |
1535 |
Matt Stump (SR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
3:01 |
3:16 |
3:16 |
3:19 |
3:18 |
16:13.4 |
5:13 |
113 |
1917 |
Max Gross (SR) |
Solon Elite XC Club OH |
2:55 |
3:19 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:16 |
16:13.4 |
5:13 |
114 |
1188 |
Isaiah Robyne (JR) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
2:55 |
3:12 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:23 |
16:14.0 |
5:13 |
115 |
1361 |
Brandon Christopher (JR) |
Hawks IL |
2:53 |
3:15 |
3:19 |
3:23 |
3:22 |
16:14.1 |
5:13 |
116 |
2175 |
Josh Campbell (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
3:00 |
3:16 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
3:19 |
16:14.4 |
5:13 |
117 |
1879 |
Matthew Burke (SR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
3:00 |
3:16 |
3:17 |
3:18 |
3:21 |
16:14.7 |
5:13 |
118 |
1219 |
Nicholas Chudzik (JR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
2:56 |
3:17 |
3:19 |
3:20 |
3:22 |
16:15.0 |
5:14 |
119 |
1435 |
Charles Harders (JR) |
LaGrange XC IL |
2:54 |
3:15 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:22 |
16:15.2 |
5:14 |
120 |
1384 |
Jacob Krupa (SR) |
Hersey XC IL |
2:53 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
3:22 |
3:27 |
16:15.5 |
5:14 |
121 |
1853 |
John Walls (SO) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
2:54 |
3:16 |
3:19 |
3:21 |
3:23 |
16:15.7 |
5:14 |
122 |
1947 |
Max Mcdaniel (SO) |
Super Soaker Squad MO |
2:55 |
3:21 |
3:19 |
3:20 |
3:20 |
16:16.4 |
5:14 |
123 |
1129 |
Elijah Brooks (SR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
2:53 |
3:16 |
3:16 |
3:23 |
3:27 |
16:16.5 |
5:14 |
124 |
2093 |
Patrick Bruch (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:56 |
3:12 |
3:21 |
3:24 |
3:22 |
16:17.0 |
5:14 |
125 |
2145 |
Josh Rodgers (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
2:55 |
3:12 |
3:19 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
16:17.8 |
5:14 |
126 |
1922 |
Chantz Visse (JR) |
Solon Elite XC Club OH |
2:58 |
3:17 |
3:17 |
3:20 |
3:23 |
16:17.8 |
5:14 |
127 |
2108 |
Sean Galla (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:57 |
3:19 |
3:19 |
3:20 |
3:21 |
16:18.2 |
5:15 |
128 |
1687 |
Ben Otstott (JR) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
2:54 |
3:17 |
3:18 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
16:19.0 |
5:15 |
129 |
1382 |
Jack Fredian (JR) |
Hersey XC IL |
2:54 |
3:18 |
3:16 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
16:19.2 |
5:15 |
130 |
1980 |
Thomas Gastineau (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
2:55 |
3:16 |
3:19 |
3:24 |
3:24 |
16:19.7 |
5:15 |
131 |
2389 |
Liam McGuire (JR) |
Wildcat Track Club OH |
2:55 |
3:16 |
3:18 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
16:20.1 |
5:15 |
132 |
1949 |
Charlie Samarzich (SR) |
Super Soaker Squad MO |
2:57 |
3:22 |
3:21 |
3:19 |
3:19 |
16:20.6 |
5:15 |
133 |
1409 |
Jack O'Donnell (SR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
2:59 |
3:14 |
3:16 |
3:23 |
3:28 |
16:21.4 |
5:16 |
134 |
1421 |
Jackson Bode (JR) |
Kroy IL |
2:58 |
3:17 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
3:16 |
16:21.8 |
5:16 |
135 |
1105 |
Draven Thompson (SO) |
Charger Track Club IN |
2:56 |
3:14 |
3:16 |
3:23 |
3:30 |
16:22.2 |
5:16 |
136 |
2219 |
Nick Leahy (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
2:57 |
3:19 |
3:19 |
3:21 |
3:24 |
16:22.5 |
5:16 |
137 |
1820 |
Eddie Zuercher (JR) |
River Running Club OH |
2:55 |
3:18 |
3:23 |
3:24 |
3:20 |
16:22.8 |
5:16 |
138 |
1819 |
Benjamin Williams (SR) |
River Running Club OH |
2:53 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:23 |
16:23.0 |
5:16 |
139 |
2318 |
Charles McIntyre (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
2:53 |
3:13 |
3:19 |
3:24 |
3:32 |
16:23.2 |
5:16 |
140 |
1494 |
Hunter Boyer (SR) |
Lowell Distance Club IN |
2:56 |
3:16 |
3:16 |
3:24 |
3:29 |
16:23.4 |
5:16 |
141 |
1688 |
Omar Paramo (JR) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
2:54 |
3:18 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:24 |
16:23.7 |
5:16 |
142 |
1964 |
Evan Bouillet (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
2:52 |
3:13 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:43 |
16:23.7 |
5:16 |
143 |
2449 |
Zac Clark (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
3:01 |
3:18 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
3:20 |
16:24.3 |
5:17 |
144 |
2055 |
Sam Fathizadeh (SR) |
The Dale IL |
2:55 |
3:16 |
3:19 |
3:24 |
3:28 |
16:24.7 |
5:17 |
145 |
1186 |
Andrius Kriauciunas (SR) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
2:59 |
3:18 |
3:18 |
3:21 |
3:27 |
16:24.9 |
5:17 |
146 |
1167 |
Luke Kleinfelder (SR) |
Creek Elite OH |
2:56 |
3:21 |
3:25 |
3:22 |
3:20 |
16:25.0 |
5:17 |
147 |
1031 |
Alex Amaro (SR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
3:01 |
3:21 |
3:18 |
3:20 |
3:22 |
16:25.1 |
5:17 |
148 |
1034 |
Reece Gibson (FR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
2:57 |
3:20 |
3:22 |
3:23 |
3:21 |
16:25.4 |
5:17 |
149 |
1523 |
Caleb Cummings (SO) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
3:02 |
3:21 |
3:20 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
16:25.6 |
5:17 |
150 |
1869 |
Tyler Pasley (SR) |
SHALAH XC Club IL |
3:04 |
3:20 |
3:18 |
3:19 |
3:21 |
16:26.1 |
5:17 |
151 |
2400 |
Nassim Outattole |
Wildwood Lancers MO |
2:55 |
3:20 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:21 |
16:26.2 |
5:17 |
152 |
2195 |
Daniel Gerber (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
2:49 |
3:15 |
3:19 |
3:31 |
3:30 |
16:26.7 |
5:17 |
153 |
1697 |
Joey Black (SR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
2:52 |
3:08 |
3:15 |
3:33 |
3:36 |
16:27.1 |
5:18 |
154 |
1428 |
Ethan Kern (FR) |
Kroy IL |
2:59 |
3:21 |
3:18 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
16:27.4 |
5:18 |
155 |
1948 |
Brendan Pratt (SR) |
Super Soaker Squad MO |
2:55 |
3:20 |
3:20 |
3:24 |
3:26 |
16:27.5 |
5:18 |
156 |
1469 |
Dan Leonard (SR) |
Lakota East OH |
2:52 |
3:17 |
3:23 |
3:22 |
3:31 |
16:27.6 |
5:18 |
157 |
1388 |
Sam Svienty (SR) |
Hersey XC IL |
2:58 |
3:20 |
3:24 |
3:24 |
3:20 |
16:27.9 |
5:18 |
158 |
1537 |
Jake Wickert (JR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
3:02 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
3:15 |
16:28.3 |
5:18 |
159 |
1000 |
Jonah Loewe (JR) |
Blue Springs Dragons MO |
2:55 |
3:20 |
3:24 |
3:26 |
3:21 |
16:28.4 |
5:18 |
160 |
2099 |
Jack Darrow (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:53 |
3:21 |
3:25 |
3:26 |
3:22 |
16:28.9 |
5:18 |
161 |
2382 |
Andrew Biehl (SO) |
Wildcat Track Club OH |
2:55 |
3:21 |
3:25 |
3:26 |
3:21 |
16:29.4 |
5:18 |
162 |
1534 |
Alex Stamper (JR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
3:02 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
3:22 |
3:19 |
16:29.5 |
5:18 |
163 |
1865 |
Alex Symanski (SR) |
Sandburg XC IL |
3:01 |
3:23 |
3:22 |
3:22 |
3:19 |
16:29.7 |
5:18 |
164 |
1670 |
Thomas Shilgalis (SO) |
Nighthawks IL |
3:00 |
3:14 |
3:23 |
3:27 |
3:24 |
16:30.7 |
5:19 |
165 |
1459 |
Eric Metzger (JR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
3:00 |
3:22 |
3:23 |
3:25 |
3:20 |
16:31.2 |
5:19 |
166 |
1863 |
Robbie Sieczkowski (JR) |
Sandburg XC IL |
2:59 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
3:24 |
16:31.2 |
5:19 |
167 |
2114 |
Bret Hilliard (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:01 |
3:18 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
16:32.9 |
5:19 |
168 |
1080 |
Ben Burkett (SO) |
Centerville XC OH |
2:59 |
3:18 |
3:25 |
3:25 |
3:24 |
16:33.0 |
5:20 |
169 |
1425 |
Daniel Honquest (JR) |
Kroy IL |
3:00 |
3:23 |
3:19 |
3:25 |
3:24 |
16:33.2 |
5:20 |
170 |
1946 |
Noah Hunter (SR) |
Super Soaker Squad MO |
3:01 |
3:18 |
3:24 |
3:32 |
3:18 |
16:33.8 |
5:20 |
171 |
1415 |
Nick Serio (SR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
2:59 |
3:18 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:28 |
16:33.8 |
5:20 |
172 |
2506 |
Brandon Boyd (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
2:56 |
3:19 |
3:25 |
3:24 |
3:28 |
16:34.2 |
5:20 |
173 |
2116 |
Matthew Hoffman (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:02 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:26 |
16:34.9 |
5:20 |
174 |
2087 |
Emmanuel Angomas (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
2:54 |
3:20 |
3:23 |
3:27 |
3:29 |
16:35.8 |
5:20 |
175 |
2501 |
William White (SO) |
Harrison Distance Project IN |
3:02 |
3:26 |
3:26 |
3:18 |
3:23 |
16:36.8 |
5:21 |
176 |
2090 |
Lenny Baumann (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:57 |
3:20 |
3:21 |
3:27 |
3:30 |
16:37.2 |
5:21 |
177 |
1532 |
Zach Robertson (JR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
3:01 |
3:19 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
3:31 |
16:39.2 |
5:22 |
178 |
1132 |
Eli Fischer (SR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
3:01 |
3:23 |
3:24 |
3:27 |
3:22 |
16:39.5 |
5:22 |
179 |
1196 |
Christopher Egolf (SR) |
Davidson XC OH |
2:57 |
3:19 |
3:26 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
16:40.0 |
5:22 |
180 |
1001 |
Gabe McClain (SO) |
Blue Springs Dragons MO |
2:56 |
3:23 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
3:26 |
16:40.1 |
5:22 |
181 |
1400 |
Nate Cozine (JR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
3:00 |
3:17 |
3:23 |
3:27 |
3:31 |
16:40.3 |
5:22 |
182 |
1446 |
Jacob Bieniek (JR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
3:00 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:28 |
3:24 |
16:40.7 |
5:22 |
183 |
1424 |
Liam Hill (SR) |
Kroy IL |
2:58 |
3:20 |
3:24 |
3:33 |
3:24 |
16:40.9 |
5:22 |
184 |
983 |
Max Martin (SR) |
816 Roadrunners MO |
3:01 |
3:23 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
3:26 |
16:41.2 |
5:22 |
185 |
2133 |
Liam O'Connell (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:57 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
3:31 |
3:24 |
16:41.5 |
5:22 |
186 |
1690 |
Ethan Prior (JR) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
2:56 |
3:21 |
3:25 |
3:30 |
3:28 |
16:41.8 |
5:22 |
187 |
1130 |
Alec Embry (SR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
3:03 |
3:27 |
3:25 |
3:23 |
3:22 |
16:41.9 |
5:22 |
188 |
1197 |
Reed Farmer (SR) |
Davidson XC OH |
2:56 |
3:23 |
3:22 |
3:30 |
3:29 |
16:42.3 |
5:22 |
189 |
2053 |
Ryan Doorhy (SR) |
The Dale IL |
2:56 |
3:23 |
3:24 |
3:27 |
3:31 |
16:42.7 |
5:22 |
190 |
1199 |
Conner Johanssen (SO) |
Davidson XC OH |
2:55 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
3:28 |
3:30 |
16:42.8 |
5:22 |
191 |
1923 |
Paul Burka (JR) |
St. Louis XC Club MO |
2:55 |
3:21 |
3:25 |
3:28 |
3:32 |
16:43.3 |
5:23 |
192 |
1096 |
Matt Nerlinger (JR) |
Centerville XC OH |
2:59 |
3:25 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
3:22 |
16:43.5 |
5:23 |
193 |
1859 |
Nico Calderon (SO) |
Sandburg XC IL |
3:00 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:27 |
3:28 |
16:44.0 |
5:23 |
194 |
2062 |
Ethan Planson (SR) |
The Dale IL |
2:56 |
3:21 |
3:25 |
3:29 |
3:32 |
16:44.5 |
5:23 |
195 |
1043 |
Matthew Ruppert (JR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
3:04 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
3:24 |
3:19 |
16:44.6 |
5:23 |
196 |
1048 |
Nathaniel Witmer (SR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
3:05 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
3:24 |
3:20 |
16:45.5 |
5:23 |
197 |
1986 |
William Harris (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
2:53 |
3:18 |
3:26 |
3:33 |
3:32 |
16:46.0 |
5:24 |
198 |
2254 |
Brayden Watson (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
2:56 |
3:14 |
3:18 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
16:46.5 |
5:24 |
199 |
1244 |
Akhil Ghosh (JR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
2:54 |
3:21 |
3:29 |
3:34 |
3:27 |
16:47.2 |
5:24 |
200 |
1385 |
Nate Mayo (JR) |
Hersey XC IL |
2:58 |
3:23 |
3:31 |
3:33 |
3:20 |
16:47.5 |
5:24 |
201 |
1451 |
Sean Ginn (JR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
3:03 |
3:24 |
3:19 |
3:28 |
3:31 |
16:47.5 |
5:24 |
202 |
1898 |
Matthew Roge (SR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
3:07 |
3:26 |
3:24 |
3:28 |
3:20 |
16:48.1 |
5:24 |
203 |
1079 |
Adrian Bostwick (SO) |
Centerville XC OH |
2:59 |
3:22 |
3:28 |
3:30 |
3:27 |
16:48.3 |
5:24 |
204 |
2084 |
Kyle Adams (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:00 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:30 |
3:29 |
16:48.5 |
5:24 |
205 |
1945 |
Drew Faerber (SR) |
Super Soaker Squad MO |
3:01 |
3:24 |
3:22 |
3:28 |
3:31 |
16:48.6 |
5:24 |
206 |
2448 |
Shane Andrews (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
2:56 |
3:18 |
3:25 |
3:33 |
3:34 |
16:48.9 |
5:24 |
207 |
1950 |
Matt Thomas (SR) |
Super Soaker Squad MO |
3:01 |
3:23 |
3:27 |
3:29 |
3:27 |
16:49.3 |
5:25 |
208 |
1009 |
Carson Kline (JR) |
Braves XC IN |
3:01 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
3:30 |
3:23 |
16:49.4 |
5:25 |
209 |
1101 |
Braden Clements (SR) |
Charger Track Club IN |
2:56 |
3:17 |
3:29 |
3:34 |
3:31 |
16:49.8 |
5:25 |
210 |
1920 |
Matt Shafron (SR) |
Solon Elite XC Club OH |
3:07 |
3:24 |
3:23 |
3:27 |
3:26 |
16:49.8 |
5:25 |
211 |
1011 |
Brayden Vincent (SR) |
Braves XC IN |
3:05 |
3:32 |
3:25 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
16:50.0 |
5:25 |
212 |
1162 |
Matt Gregson (SR) |
Creek Elite OH |
2:54 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
3:32 |
3:35 |
16:50.6 |
5:25 |
213 |
1815 |
Jack McDonough (SO) |
River Running Club OH |
2:58 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
3:36 |
3:27 |
16:50.6 |
5:25 |
214 |
2067 |
Ben Sshneiders (SR) |
The Dale IL |
2:58 |
3:24 |
3:30 |
3:30 |
3:27 |
16:50.9 |
5:25 |
215 |
1143 |
John Sluys (SO) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
3:01 |
3:29 |
3:25 |
3:28 |
3:27 |
16:51.4 |
5:25 |
216 |
1380 |
Ryan Buch (SO) |
Hersey XC IL |
2:57 |
3:20 |
3:27 |
3:30 |
3:36 |
16:52.1 |
5:26 |
217 |
1348 |
Brian Kuehl (SR) |
GVXC IL |
2:49 |
3:21 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
3:37 |
16:52.6 |
5:26 |
218 |
1434 |
Colin Costello (JR) |
LaGrange XC IL |
2:55 |
3:21 |
3:29 |
3:34 |
3:32 |
16:53.1 |
5:26 |
219 |
1924 |
Patrick Hetlage (SO) |
St. Louis XC Club MO |
2:54 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
3:32 |
3:38 |
16:53.5 |
5:26 |
220 |
1179 |
Solomon Barket (SO) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
3:04 |
3:25 |
3:24 |
3:27 |
3:32 |
16:54.4 |
5:26 |
221 |
1086 |
Connor Downs (SO) |
Centerville XC OH |
2:58 |
3:26 |
3:32 |
3:32 |
3:26 |
16:55.4 |
5:27 |
222 |
1266 |
Kolton Dunkelbarger (JR) |
Dragon's XC IL |
2:58 |
3:27 |
3:29 |
3:31 |
3:28 |
16:55.6 |
5:27 |
223 |
1006 |
Ryan Hannaford (SR) |
Braves XC IN |
2:57 |
3:23 |
3:31 |
3:33 |
3:31 |
16:56.8 |
5:27 |
224 |
1817 |
Riley Robinette (JR) |
River Running Club OH |
2:58 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
3:29 |
3:34 |
16:57.5 |
5:27 |
225 |
1381 |
Quinn Cunningham (JR) |
Hersey XC IL |
2:59 |
3:26 |
3:25 |
3:31 |
3:34 |
16:58.4 |
5:28 |
226 |
1175 |
Michael Stephenson (SR) |
Creek Elite OH |
2:59 |
3:24 |
3:28 |
3:34 |
3:32 |
16:59.4 |
5:28 |
227 |
1852 |
Lyndon Vickrey (SR) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
3:04 |
3:26 |
3:26 |
3:30 |
3:31 |
16:59.4 |
5:28 |
228 |
1155 |
Jake Benigno (SR) |
Creek Elite OH |
2:58 |
3:24 |
3:29 |
3:34 |
3:32 |
16:59.4 |
5:28 |
229 |
1527 |
Alex Loeper (JR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
3:05 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
3:28 |
3:32 |
17:00.1 |
5:28 |
230 |
2391 |
Nick Saul (SO) |
Wildcat Track Club OH |
2:56 |
3:24 |
3:29 |
3:40 |
3:30 |
17:00.4 |
5:28 |
231 |
1944 |
Ross Baumer (SR) |
Super Soaker Squad MO |
2:53 |
3:23 |
3:31 |
3:39 |
3:33 |
17:00.6 |
5:28 |
232 |
1530 |
Ryan Oleksiak (JR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
3:04 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
3:29 |
3:33 |
17:01.3 |
5:29 |
233 |
1872 |
Ryan Skowronski (JR) |
SHALAH XC Club IL |
3:05 |
3:23 |
3:30 |
3:34 |
3:27 |
17:01.4 |
5:29 |
234 |
1861 |
Tom Marchese (SR) |
Sandburg XC IL |
2:57 |
3:26 |
3:32 |
3:37 |
3:28 |
17:01.5 |
5:29 |
235 |
1900 |
Ryan Struckman (JR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
3:07 |
3:23 |
3:25 |
3:28 |
3:37 |
17:01.7 |
5:29 |
236 |
2399 |
Jacob Nickerson |
Wildwood Lancers MO |
3:01 |
3:26 |
3:30 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
17:01.9 |
5:29 |
237 |
1645 |
Will Cornish (SR) |
Nighthawks IL |
2:59 |
3:20 |
3:33 |
3:35 |
3:32 |
17:01.9 |
5:29 |
238 |
1499 |
Fernando Rosas (JR) |
Lowell Distance Club IN |
3:02 |
3:28 |
3:28 |
3:31 |
3:31 |
17:02.3 |
5:29 |
239 |
1471 |
Max Sellers (SR) |
Lakota East OH |
2:57 |
3:23 |
3:29 |
3:35 |
3:36 |
17:03.2 |
5:29 |
240 |
2384 |
Colin Caniglia (SR) |
Wildcat Track Club OH |
2:58 |
3:24 |
3:28 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
17:03.5 |
5:29 |
241 |
1928 |
Reed Milnor (SO) |
St. Louis XC Club MO |
2:55 |
3:30 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
3:30 |
17:03.7 |
5:29 |
242 |
2142 |
William Powell (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:05 |
3:26 |
3:32 |
3:33 |
3:26 |
17:04.3 |
5:30 |
243 |
1003 |
Armani Redes (SO) |
Blue Springs Dragons MO |
3:02 |
3:26 |
3:31 |
3:33 |
3:31 |
17:05.0 |
5:30 |
244 |
1816 |
Joey Nanni (JR) |
River Running Club OH |
3:02 |
3:29 |
3:29 |
3:33 |
3:30 |
17:05.7 |
5:30 |
245 |
1314 |
Adam Clark (SO) |
Freedom Runners OH |
3:04 |
3:24 |
3:24 |
3:35 |
3:37 |
17:06.0 |
5:30 |
246 |
1157 |
Riley Buchholz (SO) |
Creek Elite OH |
2:55 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
3:31 |
3:45 |
17:07.2 |
5:31 |
247 |
2385 |
Collin Kelly (SR) |
Wildcat Track Club OH |
2:59 |
3:26 |
3:30 |
3:34 |
3:38 |
17:08.4 |
5:31 |
248 |
1200 |
Max LeClair (SO) |
Davidson XC OH |
2:58 |
3:22 |
3:30 |
3:37 |
3:40 |
17:09.2 |
5:31 |
249 |
1323 |
Ryan Milligan (SR) |
Freedom Runners OH |
3:05 |
3:30 |
3:30 |
3:30 |
3:32 |
17:09.8 |
5:31 |
250 |
1106 |
Cory Waldron (SO) |
Charger Track Club IN |
3:04 |
3:27 |
3:26 |
3:33 |
3:38 |
17:10.0 |
5:32 |
251 |
984 |
Ryan Mata (FR) |
816 Roadrunners MO |
3:03 |
3:27 |
3:34 |
3:35 |
3:28 |
17:10.4 |
5:32 |
252 |
1862 |
Sam Rodriguez (FR) |
Sandburg XC IL |
2:59 |
3:24 |
3:28 |
3:36 |
3:41 |
17:10.5 |
5:32 |
253 |
1377 |
Ian Spears (SO) |
Hawks IL |
2:59 |
3:30 |
3:31 |
3:38 |
3:31 |
17:10.8 |
5:32 |
254 |
1189 |
Jack Altman (SO) |
Davidson XC OH |
3:00 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
3:32 |
3:34 |
17:11.8 |
5:32 |
255 |
1180 |
John Bullock (SR) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
3:09 |
3:31 |
3:31 |
3:32 |
3:27 |
17:13.2 |
5:32 |
256 |
1083 |
Andrew Craig (JR) |
Centerville XC OH |
3:02 |
3:33 |
3:31 |
3:29 |
3:35 |
17:13.3 |
5:32 |
257 |
1185 |
Reese Holloway (JR) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
3:05 |
3:30 |
3:31 |
3:34 |
3:30 |
17:13.4 |
5:32 |
258 |
1497 |
Adam Joseph (SR) |
Lowell Distance Club IN |
3:02 |
3:30 |
3:37 |
3:35 |
3:28 |
17:14.4 |
5:33 |
259 |
1037 |
Drake Kropf (FR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
3:07 |
3:32 |
3:36 |
3:33 |
3:26 |
17:15.2 |
5:33 |
260 |
1330 |
Luke Reblin (JR) |
G Lake Distance IL |
3:00 |
3:28 |
3:31 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
17:15.6 |
5:33 |
261 |
2396 |
David Golder |
Wildwood Lancers MO |
3:06 |
3:31 |
3:32 |
3:34 |
3:31 |
17:15.8 |
5:33 |
262 |
1313 |
Logan Boone (JR) |
Freedom Runners OH |
3:07 |
3:28 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
3:31 |
17:16.3 |
5:33 |
263 |
2206 |
John Thomas Hodges (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
2:52 |
3:24 |
3:38 |
3:43 |
3:39 |
17:18.1 |
5:34 |
264 |
1318 |
Nick Irelan (FR) |
Freedom Runners OH |
3:08 |
3:28 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
3:33 |
17:18.4 |
5:34 |
265 |
1259 |
Edwin Suida (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
2:57 |
3:25 |
3:34 |
3:44 |
3:36 |
17:19.0 |
5:34 |
266 |
1312 |
Drew Boggs (SO) |
Freedom Runners OH |
3:05 |
3:26 |
3:30 |
3:36 |
3:40 |
17:20.0 |
5:35 |
267 |
1208 |
Andrew Taylor (JR) |
Davidson XC OH |
3:02 |
3:29 |
3:35 |
3:36 |
3:38 |
17:21.0 |
5:35 |
268 |
1317 |
Jack Humenay (FR) |
Freedom Runners OH |
3:06 |
3:26 |
3:33 |
3:39 |
3:36 |
17:21.7 |
5:35 |
269 |
996 |
Morgan Cauveren (JR) |
Blue Springs Dragons MO |
3:03 |
3:30 |
3:30 |
3:39 |
3:37 |
17:21.7 |
5:35 |
270 |
2046 |
Jacob Belgrad (SR) |
The Dale IL |
3:00 |
3:22 |
3:30 |
3:38 |
3:50 |
17:21.8 |
5:35 |
271 |
1506 |
Mikey Loehr (SR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
3:05 |
3:36 |
3:34 |
3:37 |
3:30 |
17:24.6 |
5:36 |
272 |
1141 |
Petyon Shelton (JR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
3:02 |
3:28 |
3:36 |
3:40 |
3:37 |
17:25.5 |
5:36 |
273 |
1509 |
Abel Nijakowski (JR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
3:05 |
3:35 |
3:33 |
3:38 |
3:31 |
17:25.7 |
5:36 |
274 |
2155 |
Nikita Smyrnov (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
2:56 |
3:32 |
3:43 |
3:42 |
3:31 |
17:26.1 |
5:37 |
275 |
978 |
Logan Bly (SO) |
816 Roadrunners MO |
3:04 |
3:32 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
3:31 |
17:28.9 |
5:37 |
276 |
1926 |
Thomas Leeker (SR) |
St. Louis XC Club MO |
3:00 |
3:33 |
3:36 |
3:38 |
3:39 |
17:29.4 |
5:38 |
277 |
1507 |
Logan McCormick (SR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
3:07 |
3:35 |
3:33 |
3:37 |
3:35 |
17:30.0 |
5:38 |
278 |
1084 |
Jeremy Davidson (FR) |
Centerville XC OH |
3:03 |
3:31 |
3:38 |
3:38 |
3:39 |
17:30.7 |
5:38 |
279 |
981 |
Daniel Garrison (SO) |
816 Roadrunners MO |
3:03 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
3:37 |
3:36 |
17:34.5 |
5:39 |
280 |
2162 |
Bryce Tessmann (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:04 |
3:30 |
3:36 |
3:43 |
3:39 |
17:35.1 |
5:40 |
281 |
1422 |
Joseph Evely (JR) |
Kroy IL |
3:01 |
3:30 |
3:36 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
17:35.7 |
5:40 |
282 |
1472 |
Logan Stumpf (JR) |
Lakota East OH |
3:04 |
3:34 |
3:39 |
3:40 |
3:36 |
17:36.0 |
5:40 |
283 |
1007 |
Ninadh Ivaturi (SR) |
Braves XC IN |
3:01 |
3:31 |
3:38 |
3:44 |
3:41 |
17:37.5 |
5:40 |
284 |
1367 |
Glen Garino (SR) |
Hawks IL |
3:04 |
3:33 |
3:35 |
3:43 |
3:42 |
17:38.8 |
5:41 |
285 |
2163 |
Paul Udoni (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:04 |
3:36 |
3:42 |
3:43 |
3:34 |
17:41.8 |
5:41 |
286 |
1927 |
Roman Lipinski (SR) |
St. Louis XC Club MO |
2:53 |
3:37 |
3:48 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
17:47.6 |
5:43 |
287 |
1468 |
Ryan Jones (JR) |
Lakota East OH |
3:03 |
3:36 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
3:45 |
17:49.2 |
5:44 |
288 |
1874 |
Kiran Baakkonen (JR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
3:07 |
3:22 |
3:28 |
3:52 |
3:59 |
17:50.0 |
5:44 |
289 |
1035 |
Daniel Hein (JR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
3:07 |
3:32 |
3:40 |
3:44 |
3:46 |
17:51.2 |
5:45 |
290 |
2505 |
Nick Socha (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
3:08 |
3:32 |
3:41 |
3:46 |
3:42 |
17:51.2 |
5:45 |
291 |
982 |
Daryl Gichui (JR) |
816 Roadrunners MO |
3:08 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
3:38 |
3:51 |
17:55.1 |
5:46 |
292 |
1511 |
Paxton St. Clair (SR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
3:09 |
3:36 |
3:40 |
3:45 |
3:44 |
17:55.5 |
5:46 |
293 |
1929 |
Matt Northcott (SR) |
St. Louis XC Club MO |
3:00 |
3:37 |
3:42 |
3:48 |
3:47 |
17:57.0 |
5:47 |
294 |
1602 |
Gabe Pommier (SR) |
MSDP IL |
3:00 |
3:29 |
3:40 |
3:37 |
4:11 |
17:59.5 |
5:47 |
295 |
2504 |
Andrew Lake (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
2:58 |
3:34 |
3:45 |
3:49 |
3:51 |
18:00.0 |
5:48 |
296 |
979 |
Riley Brookins (SO) |
816 Roadrunners MO |
3:02 |
3:29 |
3:40 |
3:48 |
4:00 |
18:01.3 |
5:48 |
297 |
1505 |
Grady Lipp (SR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
3:05 |
3:36 |
3:39 |
3:50 |
3:53 |
18:05.1 |
5:49 |
298 |
1165 |
Ian Johnson (SR) |
Creek Elite OH |
3:03 |
3:35 |
3:42 |
3:47 |
3:58 |
18:06.7 |
5:50 |
299 |
1332 |
Ben Steinbeck (SR) |
G Lake Distance IL |
3:05 |
3:41 |
3:49 |
3:47 |
3:48 |
18:12.1 |
5:51 |
300 |
1818 |
Will Thesken (JR) |
River Running Club OH |
3:02 |
3:37 |
3:50 |
3:53 |
3:50 |
18:14.2 |
5:52 |
301 |
1136 |
Sam Horak (SO) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
3:05 |
3:41 |
3:44 |
3:48 |
3:53 |
18:14.3 |
5:52 |
302 |
1329 |
Eli Minsky (SR) |
G Lake Distance IL |
2:56 |
3:12 |
3:22 |
5:35 |
3:24 |
18:30.7 |
5:57 |
303 |
1510 |
Tony Rabe� (SR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
3:08 |
3:44 |
3:57 |
3:58 |
3:44 |
18:33.1 |
5:58 |
304 |
1321 |
Zach King (JR) |
Freedom Runners OH |
3:09 |
3:38 |
3:52 |
4:05 |
3:48 |
18:33.5 |
5:58 |
305 |
1470 |
Joe Mislansky (JR) |
Lakota East OH |
3:10 |
3:46 |
3:55 |
3:52 |
3:49 |
18:33.9 |
5:58 |
306 |
1814 |
Jacob Auvil (JR) |
River Running Club OH |
3:02 |
3:36 |
3:50 |
4:01 |
4:06 |
18:38.0 |
6:00 |
307 |
980 |
Nolan Burroughs (JR) |
816 Roadrunners MO |
3:12 |
3:47 |
3:55 |
3:53 |
3:52 |
18:41.3 |
6:01 |
308 |
1925 |
Justin Koesterer (SO) |
St. Louis XC Club MO |
3:14 |
3:47 |
3:53 |
3:56 |
3:53 |
18:44.7 |
6:02 |
309 |
1139 |
Evan Porter (JR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
3:07 |
3:47 |
4:00 |
3:57 |
3:54 |
18:47.0 |
6:03 |
310 |
1005 |
Trey Browne (FR) |
Braves XC IN |
3:13 |
3:49 |
3:57 |
3:59 |
4:00 |
18:59.5 |
6:07 |
311 |
1442 |
Roland Van Tassel (SR) |
LaGrange XC IL |
3:14 |
3:49 |
3:56 |
4:00 |
4:05 |
19:06.5 |
6:09 |
312 |
1010 |
Ross Luttrell (SR) |
Braves XC IN |
3:14 |
3:49 |
3:57 |
4:03 |
4:00 |
19:07.2 |
6:09 |
313 |
1331 |
Matt Reynolds (SR) |
G Lake Distance IL |
3:14 |
3:56 |
4:08 |
4:11 |
3:51 |
19:22.0 |
6:14 |
314 |
1328 |
Matt Droessler (SO) |
G Lake Distance IL |
3:14 |
3:55 |
4:05 |
4:11 |
4:00 |
19:26.9 |
6:15 |
315 |
1828 |
Joshua Cable (JR) |
Rochester Running Rockets IL |
2:58 |
3:25 |
4:43 |
4:13 |
4:25 |
19:46.2 |
6:22 |
316 |
1498 |
Jack Love (SR) |
Lowell Distance Club IN |
3:13 |
3:57 |
4:08 |
4:12 |
4:21 |
19:53.2 |
6:24 |