NIKE Midwest 2016
11/13/16
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boys Championship Race
Boys Championship Race
 
Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - Naperville South IL Top 5 Avg Times: 15:32 Points: 88
1622 Jett,Jack 15:24 4:57 12
1629 Kinne,Zachary 15:29 4:59 14
1631 McEneaney,Jake 15:30 4:59 15
1614 Anderson,Scott 15:37 5:02 21
1633 Milostan,Matt 15:41 5:03 26
1634 Mollway,Josh 15:44 5:04 28
1619 Hayhurst,Jeremy 15:52 5:06 42
2 - Downers North XC Club IL Top 5 Avg Times: 15:40 Points: 136
1220 Danner,Alec 15:26 4:58 13
1236 Ridderhoff,Jacob 15:31 5:00 16
1217 Birkmeier,Ryan 15:47 5:05 34
1229 Marek,Andrew 15:47 5:05 35
1232 Moravec,Matthew 15:49 5:05 38
1230 McCool,Sam 16:08 5:12 62
1219 Chudzik,Nicholas 16:15 5:14 78
3 - MSDP IL Top 5 Avg Times: 15:46 Points: 168
1605 Walmer,Andrew 15:31 5:00 17
1603 Powell,Mathias 15:39 5:02 24
1600 Hodge,Ryan 15:49 5:05 37
1599 Fortune,Riley 15:50 5:06 39
1596 Craw,Ben 16:01 5:09 51
1594 Butcher,Brian 16:11 5:13 67
1602 Pommier,Gabe 17:59 5:47 216
4 - LaGrange XC IL Top 5 Avg Times: 15:42 Points: 189
1436 Kilrea,Danny 14:51 4:47 1
1443 Zona,Vince 15:36 5:01 18
1439 Pall,Alex 15:53 5:07 43
1440 Palmer,Dan 15:58 5:08 48
1435 Harders,Charles 16:15 5:14 79
1434 Costello,Colin 16:53 5:26 151
1442 Van Tassel,Roland 19:06 6:09 232
5 - Solon Elite XC Club OH Top 5 Avg Times: 15:49 Points: 209
1919 Riordan,Joe 15:19 4:56 10
1915 Cohen,Danny 15:37 5:02 19
1916 Esper,Logan 15:50 5:06 40
1921 Shannon,Mark 16:10 5:12 66
1917 Gross,Max 16:13 5:13 74
1922 Visse,Chantz 16:17 5:14 83
1920 Shafron,Matt 16:49 5:25 144
6 - Lake Zurich Running Club IL Top 5 Avg Times: 15:43 Points: 222
1453 Griffith,Brian 15:05 4:51 6
1460 Pereira,Matt 15:06 4:52 7
1447 Burns,Patrick 15:54 5:07 45
1454 Griffith,Kyle 16:02 5:10 53
1459 Metzger,Eric 16:31 5:19 111
1446 Bieniek,Jacob 16:40 5:22 122
1451 Ginn,Sean 16:47 5:24 137
7 - The Carmel Project IN Top 5 Avg Times: 15:55 Points: 235
2004 Miller,Ben 15:37 5:02 20
2007 Murphy,Colin 15:38 5:02 23
1961 Bates,Calvin 15:53 5:07 44
1983 Grant,Keelan 16:09 5:12 63
1980 Gastineau,Thomas 16:19 5:15 85
1964 Bouillet,Evan 16:23 5:16 94
1986 Harris,William 16:46 5:24 135
8 - Charger Track Club IN Top 5 Avg Times: 15:56 Points: 239
1104 Powers,Cole 15:44 5:04 29
1102 Goetz,Connor 15:44 5:04 30
1103 Meyer,Carter 15:51 5:06 41
1107 Winters,Dawson 15:59 5:09 49
1105 Thompson,Draven 16:22 5:16 90
1101 Clements,Braden 16:49 5:25 143
1106 Waldron,Cory 17:10 5:32 178
9 - Sheridan Athletic Club IL Top 5 Avg Times: 16:12 Points: 369
1876 Blood,Warren 15:45 5:04 31
1893 Norrick,Patrick 16:02 5:10 52
1907 Woolford,Cooper 16:12 5:13 71
1879 Burke,Matthew 16:14 5:13 77
1898 Roge,Matthew 16:48 5:24 138
1900 Struckman,Ryan 17:01 5:29 165
1874 Baakkonen,Kiran 17:50 5:44 211
10 - Kensington Kross IL Top 5 Avg Times: 16:12 Points: 374
1414 Sanaghan,Sean 15:55 5:07 46
1418 Terry,Jack 16:02 5:10 54
1413 Riordan,James 16:12 5:13 70
1409 O'Donnell,Jack 16:21 5:16 88
1415 Serio,Nick 16:33 5:20 116
1400 Cozine,Nate 16:40 5:22 121
11 - Kroy IL Top 5 Avg Times: 16:11 Points: 374
1430 MacGregor,Sean 15:47 5:05 33
1427 Kern,Charlie 15:48 5:05 36
1421 Bode,Jackson 16:21 5:16 89
1428 Kern,Ethan 16:27 5:18 102
1425 Honquest,Daniel 16:33 5:20 114
1424 Hill,Liam 16:40 5:22 123
1422 Evely,Joseph 17:35 5:40 205
12 - Wildwood Lancers MO Top 5 Avg Times: 16:09 Points: 395
2397 Hindman,Austin 15:04 4:51 5
2398 Laarman,Tommy 16:05 5:11 58
2395 Brown,Harrison 16:10 5:12 65
2400 Outattole,Nassim 16:26 5:17 101
2399 Nickerson,Jacob 17:01 5:29 166
2396 Golder,David 17:15 5:33 189
13 - Sandburg XC IL Top 5 Avg Times: 16:08 Points: 411
1860 Jacobs,Dylan 14:55 4:48 2
1864 Skucas,Martin 16:03 5:10 56
1865 Symanski,Alex 16:29 5:18 110
1863 Sieczkowski,Robbie 16:31 5:19 112
1859 Calderon,Nico 16:44 5:23 131
1861 Marchese,Tom 17:01 5:29 164
1862 Rodriguez,Sam 17:10 5:32 180
14 - Wildcat Track Club OH Top 5 Avg Times: 16:16 Points: 438
2381 Ambosio,Cj 15:20 4:56 11
2394 Szendrey,Andrew 16:13 5:13 72
2389 McGuire,Liam 16:20 5:15 86
2382 Biehl,Andrew 16:29 5:18 108
2391 Saul,Nick 17:00 5:28 161
2384 Caniglia,Colin 17:03 5:29 169
2385 Kelly,Collin 17:08 5:31 175
15 - The Dale IL Top 5 Avg Times: 16:20 Points: 445
2054 Evertsen,Blake 15:38 5:02 22
2061 O'Connell,Sean 16:12 5:13 69
2055 Fathizadeh,Sam 16:24 5:17 95
2053 Doorhy,Ryan 16:42 5:22 127
2062 Planson,Ethan 16:44 5:23 132
2067 Sshneiders,Ben 16:50 5:25 148
2046 Belgrad,Jacob 17:21 5:35 196
16 - Blue Springs Dragons MO Top 5 Avg Times: 16:19 Points: 471
1002 Mugeche,Victor 15:17 4:55 9
997 Hauschild,Oaklee 16:09 5:12 64
1000 Loewe,Jonah 16:28 5:18 107
1001 McClain,Gabe 16:40 5:22 120
1003 Redes,Armani 17:05 5:30 171
996 Cauveren,Morgan 17:21 5:35 195
17 - Hersey XC IL Top 5 Avg Times: 16:24 Points: 473
1386 Methner,Josh 16:12 5:13 68
1384 Krupa,Jacob 16:15 5:14 80
1382 Fredian,Jack 16:19 5:15 84
1388 Svienty,Sam 16:27 5:18 105
1385 Mayo,Nate 16:47 5:24 136
1380 Buch,Ryan 16:52 5:26 150
1381 Cunningham,Quinn 16:58 5:28 157
18 - Cadet Distance Project IN Top 5 Avg Times: 16:23 Points: 489
1046 Steffen,Noah 15:40 5:03 25
1031 Amaro,Alex 16:25 5:17 98
1034 Gibson,Reece 16:25 5:17 99
1043 Ruppert,Matthew 16:44 5:23 133
1048 Witmer,Nathaniel 16:45 5:23 134
1037 Kropf,Drake 17:15 5:33 187
1035 Hein,Daniel 17:51 5:45 212
19 - Medina XC Running Club OH Top 5 Avg Times: 16:26 Points: 505
1535 Stump,Matt 16:13 5:13 73
1523 Cummings,Caleb 16:25 5:17 100
1537 Wickert,Jake 16:28 5:18 106
1534 Stamper,Alex 16:29 5:18 109
1532 Robertson,Zach 16:39 5:22 117
1527 Loeper,Alex 17:00 5:28 160
1530 Oleksiak,Ryan 17:01 5:29 163
20 - Super Soaker Squad MO Top 5 Avg Times: 16:28 Points: 526
1947 Mcdaniel,Max 16:16 5:14 81
1949 Samarzich,Charlie 16:20 5:15 87
1948 Pratt,Brendan 16:27 5:18 103
1946 Hunter,Noah 16:33 5:20 115
1945 Faerber,Drew 16:48 5:24 140
1950 Thomas,Matt 16:49 5:25 141
1944 Baumer,Ross 17:00 5:28 162
21 - Lowell Distance Club IN Top 5 Avg Times: 16:30 Points: 539
1496 Fleming,Alec 15:46 5:04 32
1495 Chapman,Caleb 16:07 5:11 61
1494 Boyer,Hunter 16:23 5:16 93
1499 Rosas,Fernando 17:02 5:29 167
1497 Joseph,Adam 17:14 5:33 186
1498 Love,Jack 19:53 6:24 236
22 - Hawks IL Top 5 Avg Times: 16:32 Points: 539
1369 Jordan,Reese 15:42 5:03 27
1360 Brady,Tommy 15:56 5:08 47
1361 Christopher,Brandon 16:14 5:13 76
1377 Spears,Ian 17:10 5:32 181
1367 Garino,Glen 17:38 5:41 208
23 - West Lafayette XC IN Top 5 Avg Times: 16:33 Points: 557
1183 Czerwonky,David 16:00 5:09 50
1188 Robyne,Isaiah 16:14 5:13 75
1186 Kriauciunas,Andrius 16:24 5:17 96
1179 Barket,Solomon 16:54 5:26 153
1180 Bullock,John 17:13 5:32 183
1185 Holloway,Reese 17:13 5:32 185
24 - Centerville XC OH Top 5 Avg Times: 16:36 Points: 595
1099 Welsh,Jack 16:05 5:11 59
1080 Burkett,Ben 16:33 5:20 113
1096 Nerlinger,Matt 16:43 5:23 130
1079 Bostwick,Adrian 16:48 5:24 139
1086 Downs,Connor 16:55 5:27 154
1083 Craig,Andrew 17:13 5:32 184
1084 Davidson,Jeremy 17:30 5:38 203
25 - Davidson XC OH Top 5 Avg Times: 16:39 Points: 604
1209 Tighe,Andrew 16:02 5:10 55
1196 Egolf,Christopher 16:40 5:22 119
1197 Farmer,Reed 16:42 5:22 126
1199 Johanssen,Conner 16:42 5:22 128
1200 LeClair,Max 17:09 5:31 176
1189 Altman,Jack 17:11 5:32 182
1208 Taylor,Andrew 17:21 5:35 193
26 - Creek Elite OH Top 5 Avg Times: 16:39 Points: 620
1159 Ewert,Ben 16:06 5:11 60
1167 Kleinfelder,Luke 16:25 5:17 97
1162 Gregson,Matt 16:50 5:25 146
1175 Stephenson,Michael 16:59 5:28 158
1155 Benigno,Jake 16:59 5:28 159
1157 Buchholz,Riley 17:07 5:31 174
1165 Johnson,Ian 18:06 5:50 219
27 - G Lake Distance IL Top 5 Avg Times: 16:48 Points: 642
1326 Aho,Jack 14:55 4:48 3
1327 Aho,Matt 15:09 4:53 8
1330 Reblin,Luke 17:15 5:33 188
1332 Steinbeck,Ben 18:12 5:51 220
1329 Minsky,Eli 18:30 5:57 223
1331 Reynolds,Matt 19:22 6:14 234
1328 Droessler,Matt 19:26 6:15 235
28 - River Running Club OH Top 5 Avg Times: 16:43 Points: 658
1820 Zuercher,Eddie 16:22 5:16 91
1819 Williams,Benjamin 16:23 5:16 92
1815 McDonough,Jack 16:50 5:25 147
1817 Robinette,Riley 16:57 5:27 156
1816 Nanni,Joey 17:05 5:30 172
1818 Thesken,Will 18:14 5:52 221
1814 Auvil,Jacob 18:38 6:00 227
29 - Columbus Thorn IN Top 5 Avg Times: 16:46 Points: 672
1129 Brooks,Elijah 16:16 5:14 82
1132 Fischer,Eli 16:39 5:22 118
1130 Embry,Alec 16:41 5:22 125
1143 Sluys,John 16:51 5:25 149
1141 Shelton,Petyon 17:25 5:36 198
1136 Horak,Sam 18:14 5:52 222
1139 Porter,Evan 18:47 6:03 230
30 - Lakota East OH Top 5 Avg Times: 16:46 Points: 692
1467 Horter,Dustin 14:59 4:49 4
1469 Leonard,Dan 16:27 5:18 104
1471 Sellers,Max 17:03 5:29 168
1472 Stumpf,Logan 17:36 5:40 206
1468 Jones,Ryan 17:49 5:44 210
1470 Mislansky,Joe 18:33 5:58 226
31 - Braves XC IN Top 5 Avg Times: 16:51 Points: 706
1004 Barger,Griffin 16:03 5:10 57
1009 Kline,Carson 16:49 5:25 142
1011 Vincent,Brayden 16:50 5:25 145
1006 Hannaford,Ryan 16:56 5:27 155
1007 Ivaturi,Ninadh 17:37 5:40 207
1005 Browne,Trey 18:59 6:07 231
1010 Luttrell,Ross 19:07 6:09 233
32 - St. Louis XC Club MO Top 5 Avg Times: 17:11 Points: 861
1923 Burka,Paul 16:43 5:23 129
1924 Hetlage,Patrick 16:53 5:26 152
1928 Milnor,Reed 17:03 5:29 170
1926 Leeker,Thomas 17:29 5:38 201
1927 Lipinski,Roman 17:47 5:43 209
1929 Northcott,Matt 17:57 5:47 215
1925 Koesterer,Justin 18:44 6:02 229
33 - 816 Roadrunners MO Top 5 Avg Times: 17:21 Points: 920
983 Martin,Max 16:41 5:22 124
984 Mata,Ryan 17:10 5:32 179
978 Bly,Logan 17:28 5:37 200
981 Garrison,Daniel 17:34 5:39 204
982 Gichui,Daryl 17:55 5:46 213
979 Brookins,Riley 18:01 5:48 217
980 Burroughs,Nolan 18:41 6:01 228
34 - Freedom Runners OH Top 5 Avg Times: 17:13 Points: 923
1314 Clark,Adam 17:06 5:30 173
1323 Milligan,Ryan 17:09 5:31 177
1313 Boone,Logan 17:16 5:33 190
1318 Irelan,Nick 17:18 5:34 191
1312 Boggs,Drew 17:20 5:35 192
1317 Humenay,Jack 17:21 5:35 194
1321 King,Zach 18:33 5:58 225
35 - Mason Track Club OH Top 5 Avg Times: 17:39 Points: 1030
1506 Loehr,Mikey 17:24 5:36 197
1509 Nijakowski,Abel 17:25 5:36 199
1507 McCormick,Logan 17:30 5:38 202
1511 St. Clair,Paxton 17:55 5:46 214
1505 Lipp,Grady 18:05 5:49 218
1510 Rabe´┐Ż,Tony 18:33 5:58 224