NIKE Midwest Boys Open 2016
|
11/13/16
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys Open Invitational
|
Boys Open Invitational |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1391 |
Cole Hocker (SO) |
IRIS IN |
15:40.8 |
5:03 |
2 |
2235 |
Mitchell Rans (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
15:53.4 |
5:07 |
3 |
1067 |
Mike Laughlin (SR) |
Carroll OH |
15:55.9 |
5:07 |
4 |
2297 |
Aden Smith (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
15:57.4 |
5:08 |
5 |
1628 |
Ryan Kennedy (JR) |
Naperville South IL |
15:58.1 |
5:08 |
6 |
2280 |
Corey Gorgas (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
15:58.2 |
5:08 |
7 |
1483 |
Zach Whipple (SR) |
Lancaster OH |
15:59.6 |
5:09 |
8 |
2346 |
Nick Miller (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
16:00.1 |
5:09 |
9 |
2192 |
Caleb Futter (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
16:02.3 |
5:10 |
10 |
2263 |
Brenden Allen (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
16:03.6 |
5:10 |
11 |
2303 |
Jack Wilson (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
16:05.1 |
5:11 |
12 |
1807 |
Mateo Nunez (SR) |
RBRC IL |
16:10.3 |
5:12 |
13 |
1759 |
Luke Upton (SO) |
Phidippides Mentality IN |
16:13.0 |
5:13 |
14 |
2177 |
Luke Combs (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
16:15.0 |
5:14 |
15 |
2345 |
Vincent Mauri (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
16:15.2 |
5:14 |
16 |
1615 |
Tyler Bombacino (JR) |
Naperville South IL |
16:16.0 |
5:14 |
17 |
2213 |
Roman Jennings (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
16:16.1 |
5:14 |
18 |
2298 |
Josh Smith (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
16:16.5 |
5:14 |
19 |
1781 |
Christian Freitag (SR) |
Raffer TC IL |
16:16.7 |
5:14 |
20 |
1722 |
Anthony Sasso (SR) |
Olentangy Run Club OH |
16:17.6 |
5:14 |
21 |
986 |
Schuyler Ogden (SR) |
Antioch MO |
16:18.3 |
5:15 |
22 |
2369 |
Christopher Conrad |
West Pine Track Club IL |
16:18.5 |
5:15 |
23 |
1237 |
Jack Roberts (SO) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
16:18.8 |
5:15 |
24 |
1931 |
Jordan Bennett (SR) |
Straight Speed MI |
16:18.9 |
5:15 |
25 |
2288 |
Tom Oates (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
16:18.9 |
5:15 |
26 |
2516 |
Donny Knapp (SR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
16:19.1 |
5:15 |
27 |
2360 |
Simon Gelber (SR) |
Warriors MO |
16:19.7 |
5:15 |
28 |
1932 |
Micah Meindertsma (SR) |
Straight Speed MI |
16:19.8 |
5:15 |
29 |
2507 |
Noah Perrin (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
16:21.1 |
5:16 |
30 |
2232 |
Kevin Paszko (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
16:22.4 |
5:16 |
31 |
2186 |
Josh Everetts (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
16:23.2 |
5:16 |
32 |
1738 |
Richard Jacobo (FR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
16:23.9 |
5:16 |
33 |
2136 |
Charlie Parrish (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
16:24.2 |
5:17 |
34 |
2159 |
Jon Stiglic (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
16:27.3 |
5:18 |
35 |
1475 |
Andy Ferris (SR) |
Lancaster OH |
16:28.1 |
5:18 |
36 |
2325 |
Layne Worman (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
16:28.4 |
5:18 |
37 |
1624 |
Alex Johnson (JR) |
Naperville South IL |
16:29.9 |
5:18 |
38 |
2252 |
Andrew Warren (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
16:29.9 |
5:18 |
39 |
1626 |
Chris Keeley (JR) |
Naperville South IL |
16:30.3 |
5:19 |
40 |
2173 |
Trevor Braden (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
16:31.5 |
5:19 |
41 |
985 |
Nathaniel Ogden (SR) |
Antioch MO |
16:32.6 |
5:19 |
42 |
2358 |
Kieffer Vittetow (SR) |
Valley Running Club IN |
16:32.7 |
5:19 |
43 |
2009 |
Ben Myers (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
16:34.4 |
5:20 |
44 |
2278 |
Nicholas Fraser (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
16:34.7 |
5:20 |
45 |
1271 |
Zach McDaniel (SR) |
Duneland Waves IN |
16:34.9 |
5:20 |
46 |
1393 |
Morris Kimble (JR) |
IRIS IN |
16:35.9 |
5:20 |
47 |
2259 |
Grant Wilson |
Una - Indiana |
16:36.8 |
5:21 |
48 |
2372 |
Will VanAlstine |
West Pine Track Club IL |
16:37.1 |
5:21 |
49 |
2164 |
Grady Wilkinson (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
16:37.5 |
5:21 |
50 |
1276 |
Andrew Smenyak (JR) |
Duneland Waves IN |
16:38.3 |
5:21 |
51 |
1517 |
Will Persin (JR) |
McCXC IN |
16:38.6 |
5:21 |
52 |
2316 |
Reece Jones (SO) |
Una - Missouri |
16:38.8 |
5:21 |
53 |
1392 |
Nick Hruskoci (FR) |
IRIS IN |
16:39.9 |
5:22 |
54 |
1279 |
Matthew Blanco (JR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
16:40.0 |
5:22 |
55 |
2050 |
Neil Cumberland (JR) |
The Dale IL |
16:40.1 |
5:22 |
56 |
1395 |
Ryan Pehlman (SO) |
IRIS IN |
16:40.6 |
5:22 |
57 |
2065 |
Sam Schiavitt (JR) |
The Dale IL |
16:40.6 |
5:22 |
58 |
2275 |
Will Finch (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
16:41.5 |
5:22 |
59 |
1474 |
Drake Dickerson (JR) |
Lancaster OH |
16:41.6 |
5:22 |
60 |
1630 |
Michael Madiol (JR) |
Naperville South IL |
16:42.0 |
5:22 |
61 |
2240 |
Nyc Sigmon (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
16:42.9 |
5:22 |
62 |
1972 |
Anderson David (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
16:43.2 |
5:23 |
63 |
1856 |
Max Svienty (FR) |
Run Hersey IL |
16:43.4 |
5:23 |
64 |
1739 |
Benjamin Kontney (SR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
16:43.5 |
5:23 |
65 |
2012 |
Jonah Nichol (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
16:43.6 |
5:23 |
66 |
2038 |
Drew Watson (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
16:44.1 |
5:23 |
67 |
2403 |
Connor Hoag (JR) |
Wilmette XC Club IL |
16:44.5 |
5:23 |
68 |
2006 |
Brendan Mudd (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
16:45.2 |
5:23 |
69 |
2342 |
Matthew Kirchner (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
16:45.5 |
5:23 |
70 |
1224 |
Zachary Goliszewski (SR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
16:45.7 |
5:23 |
71 |
1593 |
Evan Burge (JR) |
MSDP IL |
16:46.9 |
5:24 |
72 |
1432 |
Tim Stevenson (JR) |
Kroy IL |
16:47.0 |
5:24 |
73 |
1405 |
Jack Hempleman (JR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
16:47.3 |
5:24 |
74 |
2463 |
Joe Coudriet (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
16:47.4 |
5:24 |
75 |
2178 |
Ian Cummings (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
16:47.7 |
5:24 |
76 |
1724 |
Jackson Schiefelbein (JR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
16:47.8 |
5:24 |
77 |
1737 |
Nate Izewski (SR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
16:48.7 |
5:24 |
78 |
1242 |
Nick Dziedzic (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
16:49.3 |
5:25 |
79 |
1741 |
Arty Oshinson (JR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
16:49.4 |
5:25 |
80 |
1401 |
Casey Daleiden (JR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
16:49.5 |
5:25 |
81 |
1473 |
Christian Bradford (JR) |
Lancaster OH |
16:49.8 |
5:25 |
82 |
1481 |
Ambronsio Suarez (SO) |
Lancaster OH |
16:49.9 |
5:25 |
83 |
2271 |
Brandon Davis (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
16:49.9 |
5:25 |
84 |
1613 |
Rodrigo Alvarez (FR) |
Naperville South IL |
16:50.0 |
5:25 |
85 |
2434 |
Chris Allensworth (SR) |
Zummy North MO |
16:50.3 |
5:25 |
86 |
1482 |
Drew Ward (SO) |
Lancaster OH |
16:50.5 |
5:25 |
87 |
2204 |
Alex Herbst (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
16:50.5 |
5:25 |
88 |
2125 |
Thomas McHugh (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
16:51.2 |
5:25 |
89 |
2094 |
David Castillo (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
16:51.5 |
5:25 |
90 |
1296 |
Christopher Smith (SR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
16:51.8 |
5:25 |
91 |
1292 |
Christopher Luz (JR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
16:52.2 |
5:26 |
92 |
2047 |
John Bynan (SR) |
The Dale IL |
16:53.6 |
5:26 |
93 |
2404 |
Jack Lynch (SO) |
Wilmette XC Club IL |
16:54.1 |
5:26 |
94 |
2029 |
Jimmy Snyder (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
16:54.7 |
5:26 |
95 |
1150 |
Adam Ohls (JR) |
Commodore XC OH |
16:54.9 |
5:26 |
96 |
1752 |
Nate Smith (SO) |
Paradise Valley XC Club IN |
16:55.0 |
5:27 |
97 |
1970 |
Grant Cooley (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
16:55.3 |
5:27 |
98 |
2166 |
Camden Abernathy (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
16:55.3 |
5:27 |
99 |
1228 |
Brendan Lockerby (JR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
16:55.4 |
5:27 |
100 |
1063 |
Grant Arnold (FR) |
Carroll OH |
16:55.4 |
5:27 |
101 |
2328 |
Justin Bland (FR) |
Una - Ohio |
16:55.4 |
5:27 |
102 |
2220 |
Luke Lemmons (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
16:55.7 |
5:27 |
103 |
2188 |
Adam Faler Faler (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
16:56.1 |
5:27 |
104 |
1429 |
Daniel Klysch (FR) |
Kroy IL |
16:56.4 |
5:27 |
105 |
1709 |
Matt Hartzell (SR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
16:56.6 |
5:27 |
106 |
1778 |
Carlos Cabrera (SR) |
Raffer TC IL |
16:56.6 |
5:27 |
107 |
1764 |
Jacob Hansen (SR) |
Rabid Snakes IN |
16:56.9 |
5:27 |
108 |
1438 |
Tyler Morales (SR) |
LaGrange XC IL |
16:57.0 |
5:27 |
109 |
2139 |
Jacob Plocher (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
16:57.0 |
5:27 |
110 |
2348 |
Nathaniel Redden (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
16:57.2 |
5:27 |
111 |
1149 |
Andrew Monheim (JR) |
Commodore XC OH |
16:57.5 |
5:27 |
112 |
2310 |
Bryan Chac (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
16:57.5 |
5:27 |
113 |
1875 |
Ford Baker (SO) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
16:57.8 |
5:27 |
114 |
1431 |
John Rosak (JR) |
Kroy IL |
16:57.9 |
5:27 |
115 |
2435 |
Hunter Boker (SR) |
Zummy North MO |
16:58.0 |
5:28 |
116 |
1123 |
Tullus Dean (SR) |
Coconino OH |
16:58.1 |
5:28 |
117 |
1706 |
Josh Brooks (SR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
16:58.6 |
5:28 |
118 |
2483 |
Matt Ahlgrim (SR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
16:59.0 |
5:28 |
119 |
1349 |
Cole Montgomery (JR) |
GVXC IL |
17:00.1 |
5:28 |
120 |
1477 |
Will Metcalf (JR) |
Lancaster OH |
17:00.2 |
5:28 |
121 |
2126 |
Noah Mcintyre (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
17:00.4 |
5:28 |
122 |
1730 |
Ethan Bierer |
Operation Cobalt 46 MI |
17:00.9 |
5:28 |
123 |
1074 |
Shashank Sawant (SR) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
17:02.3 |
5:29 |
124 |
2160 |
Albert Su (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
17:02.4 |
5:29 |
125 |
1774 |
Wesley Beitler (FR) |
Raffer TC IL |
17:02.4 |
5:29 |
126 |
2330 |
Tyler Clark (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
17:02.6 |
5:29 |
127 |
2207 |
Isaiah Hollars (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
17:03.0 |
5:29 |
128 |
1070 |
Arjun Dhankani (FR) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
17:03.6 |
5:29 |
129 |
1458 |
Brian McNair (SR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
17:04.4 |
5:30 |
130 |
1801 |
Wesley York (JR) |
Raffer TC IL |
17:04.5 |
5:30 |
131 |
2185 |
William Emery (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:04.7 |
5:30 |
132 |
2041 |
Darren Yates (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:04.8 |
5:30 |
133 |
1784 |
Matt Klaus (SR) |
Raffer TC IL |
17:04.9 |
5:30 |
134 |
1812 |
Jacob Wardzala (JR) |
RBRC IL |
17:05.0 |
5:30 |
135 |
2373 |
Hayden Ybarra |
West Pine Track Club IL |
17:05.1 |
5:30 |
136 |
2313 |
Caleb Feuerbacher (JR) |
Una - Missouri |
17:05.1 |
5:30 |
137 |
2272 |
Andrew Dingwall (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
17:05.2 |
5:30 |
138 |
2308 |
Logan Bohannon (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
17:05.4 |
5:30 |
139 |
2290 |
James Ohlsson (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
17:05.8 |
5:30 |
140 |
1441 |
Andrew Tarasuk (JR) |
LaGrange XC IL |
17:06.0 |
5:30 |
141 |
2057 |
Alec Hill (SO) |
The Dale IL |
17:06.1 |
5:30 |
142 |
1402 |
Nate Fowler (SO) |
Kensington Kross IL |
17:06.4 |
5:30 |
143 |
1222 |
Robert Falconer (SR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
17:06.6 |
5:30 |
144 |
2264 |
Islam Aly (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
17:07.2 |
5:31 |
145 |
2244 |
Eric Steinmetz (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:07.2 |
5:31 |
146 |
1858 |
David Alvarez (SR) |
Sandburg XC IL |
17:07.3 |
5:31 |
147 |
2236 |
James Rathbun (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
17:07.9 |
5:31 |
148 |
2281 |
Jensen Holm (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
17:07.9 |
5:31 |
149 |
1854 |
Thomas McCarthy (SO) |
Run Hersey IL |
17:08.1 |
5:31 |
150 |
1066 |
Brad Klingbeil (SR) |
Carroll OH |
17:08.2 |
5:31 |
151 |
1884 |
Charlie Forbes (SO) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
17:08.3 |
5:31 |
152 |
2237 |
Paul Rushton (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:08.7 |
5:31 |
153 |
2392 |
Brett Saunders (JR) |
Wildcat Track Club OH |
17:08.8 |
5:31 |
154 |
2300 |
Foster Thorburn (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
17:08.9 |
5:31 |
155 |
2309 |
Tadd Capron (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
17:09.2 |
5:31 |
156 |
2247 |
Jackson Swisher (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:09.5 |
5:31 |
157 |
2013 |
Sean Nief (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:09.6 |
5:31 |
158 |
1553 |
Michael Ferro (JR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
17:09.7 |
5:31 |
159 |
1810 |
Jack Sagan (JR) |
RBRC IL |
17:09.8 |
5:31 |
160 |
1974 |
Nate Enfield (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:10.2 |
5:32 |
161 |
2450 |
Paul McDonald (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:10.8 |
5:32 |
162 |
2191 |
Chris Fugate (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
17:11.0 |
5:32 |
163 |
1480 |
Allen Sherrick (SR) |
Lancaster OH |
17:11.1 |
5:32 |
164 |
1300 |
Luke Wentz (FR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
17:11.2 |
5:32 |
165 |
1260 |
James Weigel (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
17:11.4 |
5:32 |
166 |
2331 |
Jackson Coates (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
17:11.6 |
5:32 |
167 |
1437 |
Graham Kutchek (SR) |
LaGrange XC IL |
17:11.6 |
5:32 |
168 |
2368 |
Lucas Capistrant |
West Pine Track Club IL |
17:11.6 |
5:32 |
169 |
2306 |
Hunter Zartman (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
17:11.7 |
5:32 |
170 |
2265 |
Nicholas Behring (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
17:11.8 |
5:32 |
171 |
1746 |
Carl Frey (JR) |
Paradise Valley XC Club IN |
17:12.1 |
5:32 |
172 |
2302 |
Charlie Wilson (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
17:12.4 |
5:32 |
173 |
1147 |
Adam Billmaier (JR) |
Commodore XC OH |
17:12.7 |
5:32 |
174 |
1195 |
Brian Egolf (SR) |
Davidson XC OH |
17:12.8 |
5:32 |
175 |
1618 |
Keanan Ginell (JR) |
Naperville South IL |
17:12.9 |
5:32 |
176 |
2227 |
Dakota Merkel (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:13.1 |
5:32 |
177 |
1959 |
Benjamin Baines (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:13.3 |
5:32 |
178 |
1736 |
Evan Eckels (JR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
17:13.4 |
5:32 |
179 |
1264 |
Paul Chase (SR) |
Dragon's XC IL |
17:13.7 |
5:32 |
180 |
2169 |
Brenton Bateman (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
17:13.7 |
5:32 |
181 |
2205 |
Nathaniel Herbst (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:13.8 |
5:32 |
182 |
1306 |
Wyat Harmon (SR) |
Flying Freddies OH |
17:14.0 |
5:33 |
183 |
1601 |
Bryson Keeble (SO) |
MSDP IL |
17:14.4 |
5:33 |
184 |
1873 |
Ben Akason (FR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
17:14.6 |
5:33 |
185 |
1249 |
Luke LaLonde (JR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
17:14.8 |
5:33 |
186 |
2000 |
Ike Manlick (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:15.3 |
5:33 |
187 |
2199 |
Cooper Green (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
17:15.6 |
5:33 |
188 |
1234 |
Drew Pyburn (SR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
17:15.6 |
5:33 |
189 |
2070 |
Colin Yandel (JR) |
The Dale IL |
17:16.4 |
5:33 |
190 |
1837 |
Patrick Hogan (JR) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
17:17.1 |
5:34 |
191 |
1069 |
Jeremy Coad (JR) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
17:17.2 |
5:34 |
192 |
2383 |
Matt Blouch (SO) |
Wildcat Track Club OH |
17:17.4 |
5:34 |
193 |
1713 |
Tyler King (JR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
17:17.7 |
5:34 |
194 |
1705 |
Zach Balthaser (SR) |
Olentangy Run Club OH |
17:18.1 |
5:34 |
195 |
1735 |
Joe Ahlgrim (SO) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
17:18.3 |
5:34 |
196 |
2156 |
Jacob Sparreo (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
17:18.3 |
5:34 |
197 |
2367 |
Garrett Blenkush |
West Pine Track Club IL |
17:18.8 |
5:34 |
198 |
2444 |
Daniel Occhipinti (FR) |
Hawkingtons IL |
17:19.2 |
5:34 |
199 |
2251 |
Hunter Wallace (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
17:19.2 |
5:34 |
200 |
1808 |
Connor O'Brien (JR) |
RBRC IL |
17:19.4 |
5:34 |
201 |
1934 |
Jordan Pattison (SR) |
Straight Speed MI |
17:20.0 |
5:35 |
202 |
2468 |
Drew O'Neil (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:20.0 |
5:35 |
203 |
1886 |
John Izzo (JR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
17:20.1 |
5:35 |
204 |
1985 |
Cameron Harless (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:20.4 |
5:35 |
205 |
2217 |
Harrison Korkos (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:20.5 |
5:35 |
206 |
1419 |
Tom Walter (FR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
17:20.6 |
5:35 |
207 |
1416 |
Erik Snell (FR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
17:20.7 |
5:35 |
208 |
1676 |
Jack Anderson (SO) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
17:20.7 |
5:35 |
209 |
1261 |
George Willer (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
17:21.0 |
5:35 |
210 |
1617 |
Dakota Getty (JR) |
Naperville South IL |
17:21.1 |
5:35 |
211 |
1061 |
Grant Taylor (SR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
17:21.2 |
5:35 |
212 |
1997 |
Elias Konow (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:21.7 |
5:35 |
213 |
1151 |
Karter Seitz (JR) |
Commodore XC OH |
17:21.7 |
5:35 |
214 |
1844 |
James Mangan (JR) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
17:21.7 |
5:35 |
215 |
1699 |
Matt Gilster (JR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
17:22.1 |
5:35 |
216 |
2319 |
Brenden Mollett (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
17:22.1 |
5:35 |
217 |
2488 |
Thomas Lambke (SO) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
17:22.3 |
5:35 |
218 |
1519 |
Caleb Whitlock (JR) |
McCXC IN |
17:22.3 |
5:35 |
219 |
1013 |
Hamzah Firozi (JR) |
Bronchos IL |
17:22.4 |
5:35 |
220 |
2132 |
Nathan Morrelly (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
17:22.5 |
5:35 |
221 |
2210 |
Benjamin Iovino (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:22.9 |
5:35 |
222 |
2307 |
Michael Atteberry (SO) |
Una - Missouri |
17:23.1 |
5:36 |
223 |
2035 |
Benjamin Underwood (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:23.2 |
5:36 |
224 |
2356 |
Logan Thomas (SR) |
Valley Running Club IN |
17:23.4 |
5:36 |
225 |
2248 |
Jake Talbert (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:23.6 |
5:36 |
226 |
2008 |
Will Murphy (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:23.7 |
5:36 |
227 |
1529 |
Noah McKee (JR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
17:23.7 |
5:36 |
228 |
2386 |
Logan Kijewski (SO) |
Wildcat Track Club OH |
17:23.7 |
5:36 |
229 |
2167 |
Kody Ahrens (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:24.0 |
5:36 |
230 |
1888 |
Alex Kogen (JR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
17:24.1 |
5:36 |
231 |
2305 |
Ben Zaremba (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
17:24.2 |
5:36 |
232 |
1231 |
Tyler Mertes (JR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
17:24.3 |
5:36 |
233 |
1731 |
Sebastian Jackson |
Operation Cobalt 46 MI |
17:24.5 |
5:36 |
234 |
1194 |
Nicholas Dauer (JR) |
Davidson XC OH |
17:24.7 |
5:36 |
235 |
2228 |
Chase Miguel (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
17:24.9 |
5:36 |
236 |
2323 |
Trevor Shanks (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
17:25.2 |
5:36 |
237 |
2203 |
Kyler Harrison (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
17:25.7 |
5:36 |
238 |
1899 |
Jd Shelly (FR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
17:26.0 |
5:37 |
239 |
2287 |
Ryan Nibbelink (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
17:26.0 |
5:37 |
240 |
1550 |
Nick Crevda (SR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
17:26.3 |
5:37 |
241 |
1056 |
Landon Dysart (SR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
17:26.4 |
5:37 |
242 |
1598 |
Patrick Elkins (SR) |
MSDP IL |
17:26.7 |
5:37 |
243 |
2187 |
Jacob Eyer |
Una - Indiana |
17:26.9 |
5:37 |
244 |
1423 |
Brendan Hill (SO) |
Kroy IL |
17:27.2 |
5:37 |
245 |
2103 |
Conor Fagan (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
17:27.4 |
5:37 |
246 |
1233 |
Trevor Murphy (SO) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
17:27.6 |
5:37 |
247 |
1973 |
Aurek Deischer (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:27.9 |
5:37 |
248 |
1456 |
Drake Heisterkamp (JR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
17:28.1 |
5:37 |
249 |
2354 |
Brady Page (SR) |
Valley Running Club IN |
17:28.1 |
5:37 |
250 |
1126 |
Matthew LaMacchia (SR) |
Coconino OH |
17:28.1 |
5:37 |
251 |
2289 |
Robert Oates (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
17:28.3 |
5:37 |
252 |
1479 |
Justin Nauman (SR) |
Lancaster OH |
17:28.5 |
5:37 |
253 |
2408 |
Sam Stage (SO) |
Wisdom Builders IN |
17:28.9 |
5:37 |
254 |
2340 |
Quinton Huggett (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
17:29.2 |
5:38 |
255 |
1478 |
Adam Murray (SO) |
Lancaster OH |
17:29.2 |
5:38 |
256 |
1272 |
Nathan O'Connor (SO) |
Duneland Waves IN |
17:29.8 |
5:38 |
257 |
1792 |
Austin Rader (SR) |
Raffer TC IL |
17:30.2 |
5:38 |
258 |
1109 |
Jacob Dunagin (JR) |
Circle City Cross IN |
17:30.4 |
5:38 |
259 |
1753 |
Nick Tonne (JR) |
Paradise Valley XC Club IN |
17:30.4 |
5:38 |
260 |
1662 |
Kenton Nash (SR) |
Nighthawks IL |
17:30.4 |
5:38 |
261 |
1685 |
Matt Mosier (SR) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
17:30.6 |
5:38 |
262 |
2021 |
Jack Salzmann (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:30.7 |
5:38 |
263 |
2262 |
William Young (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:30.9 |
5:38 |
264 |
2223 |
James McClure (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:30.9 |
5:38 |
265 |
1765 |
Cooper Hanson (JR) |
Rabid Snakes IN |
17:31.5 |
5:38 |
266 |
1452 |
Jeff Glatz (SR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
17:31.5 |
5:38 |
267 |
1966 |
Patrick Campbell (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:31.8 |
5:38 |
268 |
1914 |
Wyatt Wolfersberger (JR) |
SJO Distance Project IL |
17:32.0 |
5:39 |
269 |
1882 |
Owen Eskendari (JR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
17:32.0 |
5:39 |
270 |
2011 |
Alex Nakeeb (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:32.1 |
5:39 |
271 |
1476 |
Chase Haley (SO) |
Lancaster OH |
17:32.3 |
5:39 |
272 |
1632 |
Evan McVittie (JR) |
Naperville South IL |
17:32.4 |
5:39 |
273 |
2216 |
Nathan Kolbus (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:32.4 |
5:39 |
274 |
1827 |
James Ziesmer (SR) |
Roadrunners MO |
17:32.6 |
5:39 |
275 |
1518 |
Jake Ruble (JR) |
McCXC IN |
17:32.7 |
5:39 |
276 |
1420 |
Max Albers (JR) |
Kroy IL |
17:32.8 |
5:39 |
277 |
1078 |
Will Bennett (JR) |
Centerville XC OH |
17:32.9 |
5:39 |
278 |
2089 |
Austin Baker (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
17:33.2 |
5:39 |
279 |
2393 |
Nathan Soria (SO) |
Wildcat Track Club OH |
17:33.8 |
5:39 |
280 |
2267 |
Austin Bell (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
17:33.9 |
5:39 |
281 |
2058 |
Matt Kusak (SO) |
The Dale IL |
17:34.0 |
5:39 |
282 |
1824 |
Simon Ogle (FR) |
Roadrunners MO |
17:34.1 |
5:39 |
283 |
2181 |
Noah Douthit (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
17:34.3 |
5:39 |
284 |
2131 |
Isaiah Moorman (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
17:35.0 |
5:40 |
285 |
1426 |
Harrison Kennedy (SR) |
Kroy IL |
17:35.1 |
5:40 |
286 |
1855 |
Sean Paton (JR) |
Run Hersey IL |
17:35.2 |
5:40 |
287 |
1906 |
Luke Wisner (SO) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
17:35.5 |
5:40 |
288 |
1748 |
Thomas Lyp (SR) |
Paradise Valley XC Club IN |
17:36.0 |
5:40 |
289 |
2201 |
Jaden Hardesty (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:36.1 |
5:40 |
290 |
1503 |
Isaiah Kelly (SO) |
Mason Track Club OH |
17:36.3 |
5:40 |
291 |
1695 |
Walker Wells (SR) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
17:36.5 |
5:40 |
292 |
1871 |
Jordan Sieger (SR) |
SHALAH XC Club IL |
17:36.6 |
5:40 |
293 |
2249 |
Zack Titus (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:37.0 |
5:40 |
294 |
1501 |
Brogan Doran (SO) |
Mason Track Club OH |
17:37.1 |
5:40 |
295 |
2098 |
Jacob Covell (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
17:37.2 |
5:40 |
296 |
2027 |
Christian Smith (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:37.5 |
5:40 |
297 |
2238 |
Ben Schmitt (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
17:38.0 |
5:41 |
298 |
1088 |
Isaac Einstein (FR) |
Centerville XC OH |
17:38.2 |
5:41 |
299 |
1953 |
Brandon Sitzes (JR) |
SV Run MO |
17:38.2 |
5:41 |
300 |
1825 |
Garrett Rhine (FR) |
Roadrunners MO |
17:38.6 |
5:41 |
301 |
2184 |
Henry Egan (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:38.8 |
5:41 |
302 |
2352 |
Jamie Williams (FR) |
Una - Ohio |
17:39.2 |
5:41 |
303 |
2124 |
Reegan McCue (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
17:39.3 |
5:41 |
304 |
1552 |
James Ferro (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
17:39.6 |
5:41 |
305 |
2230 |
Samuel Novak (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
17:39.7 |
5:41 |
306 |
1289 |
Daniel King (JR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
17:39.8 |
5:41 |
307 |
1347 |
Matt Hoskins (JR) |
GVXC IL |
17:40.5 |
5:41 |
308 |
2315 |
Dean Frossard (JR) |
Una - Missouri |
17:41.1 |
5:41 |
309 |
2279 |
Andrew Goodrich (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
17:41.1 |
5:41 |
310 |
1681 |
Nick Lowe (SO) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
17:41.2 |
5:41 |
311 |
1508 |
Johan Meyer (FR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
17:41.4 |
5:41 |
312 |
1887 |
Ethan Jakob (JR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
17:41.7 |
5:41 |
313 |
1520 |
Tyler Bohmer (SO) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
17:41.9 |
5:41 |
314 |
1284 |
Hendrik DeVries (SR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
17:41.9 |
5:41 |
315 |
998 |
Matthew Higgins (FR) |
Blue Springs Dragons MO |
17:42.4 |
5:42 |
316 |
1821 |
Trenton Childress (SR) |
Roadrunners MO |
17:42.7 |
5:42 |
317 |
2211 |
Brady Jarosinski (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
17:42.8 |
5:42 |
318 |
1492 |
Jacob Korniak (SR) |
Locust Valley Running OH |
17:42.9 |
5:42 |
319 |
2388 |
Will Maier (SR) |
Wildcat Track Club OH |
17:42.9 |
5:42 |
320 |
1623 |
Matt Jett (SO) |
Naperville South IL |
17:43.1 |
5:42 |
321 |
1484 |
Greg Ballman (SO) |
Locust Valley Running OH |
17:43.2 |
5:42 |
322 |
1410 |
Zach Radlicz (SR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
17:43.2 |
5:42 |
323 |
1274 |
Ethan Pape (JR) |
Duneland Waves IN |
17:43.4 |
5:42 |
324 |
1952 |
Andrew Lipe (JR) |
SV Run MO |
17:43.6 |
5:42 |
325 |
2118 |
Tyler Huckleberry (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
17:43.9 |
5:42 |
326 |
2048 |
Keagan Caveny (SO) |
The Dale IL |
17:44.0 |
5:42 |
327 |
1749 |
Carlos Martinez (JR) |
Paradise Valley XC Club IN |
17:44.7 |
5:42 |
328 |
2464 |
Jacob Malovasic (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
17:44.9 |
5:42 |
329 |
1547 |
Jacob Carlson (SR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
17:45.1 |
5:43 |
330 |
2115 |
Jason Hoffman (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
17:45.3 |
5:43 |
331 |
2140 |
Tyler Polak (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
17:45.3 |
5:43 |
332 |
1761 |
Zac Archibald (JR) |
Rabid Snakes IN |
17:45.8 |
5:43 |
333 |
1937 |
Elijah Basille (SR) |
Super Flash Bros IN |
17:45.9 |
5:43 |
334 |
1396 |
Greyson Turner (JR) |
IRIS IN |
17:46.1 |
5:43 |
335 |
2066 |
Fletcher Spillers (SO) |
The Dale IL |
17:46.2 |
5:43 |
336 |
2253 |
Jacob Washlock (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:46.3 |
5:43 |
337 |
2212 |
Bryce Jennings (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
17:46.3 |
5:43 |
338 |
1531 |
Michael Palocko (SO) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
17:46.6 |
5:43 |
339 |
1936 |
Elijah Winger (SR) |
Straight Speed MI |
17:46.7 |
5:43 |
340 |
1582 |
Justin Sargent (SR) |
Miamisburg XC Club OH |
17:47.4 |
5:43 |
341 |
2153 |
Luke Sloan (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
17:47.4 |
5:43 |
342 |
1287 |
Wesley Hankins (JR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
17:47.6 |
5:43 |
343 |
1450 |
Kyle Gilboy (JR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
17:47.6 |
5:43 |
344 |
2405 |
Alex Owens (FR) |
Wilmette XC Club IL |
17:47.6 |
5:43 |
345 |
1221 |
Thomas Diamond (FR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
17:47.7 |
5:43 |
346 |
2508 |
Cody Feisel (SR) |
Lancaster OH |
17:47.9 |
5:43 |
347 |
1044 |
Kalen Schlegel (FR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
17:48.5 |
5:44 |
348 |
2484 |
Jacomore Busse (JR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
17:48.6 |
5:44 |
349 |
1838 |
Trey Johnson (JR) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
17:48.6 |
5:44 |
350 |
2147 |
Brandon Saavedra (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
17:48.9 |
5:44 |
351 |
1389 |
Joe Theisen (JR) |
Hersey XC IL |
17:49.1 |
5:44 |
352 |
1026 |
Luke Parish (SR) |
Buckeye Valley XC OH |
17:49.4 |
5:44 |
353 |
1979 |
Zach Gartenhaus (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:49.8 |
5:44 |
354 |
1892 |
Jordan Meyer (JR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
17:50.1 |
5:44 |
355 |
1742 |
Jack Acton (FR) |
Paradise Valley XC Club IN |
17:50.3 |
5:44 |
356 |
1417 |
Jeff Snell (SR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
17:50.6 |
5:44 |
357 |
2121 |
Thomas Leonard (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
17:50.6 |
5:44 |
358 |
1270 |
John Adkins (FR) |
Duneland Waves IN |
17:50.7 |
5:44 |
359 |
2482 |
Curt Kontney (SR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
17:50.7 |
5:44 |
360 |
1891 |
Sawyer Martini (SO) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
17:50.9 |
5:44 |
361 |
1032 |
Ethan Dillman (SR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
17:51.1 |
5:45 |
362 |
2231 |
Cameron Parola (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:51.4 |
5:45 |
363 |
2362 |
Morgan Leake (SR) |
Warriors MO |
17:51.5 |
5:45 |
364 |
1023 |
Nathaniel Holst (JR) |
Buckeye Valley XC OH |
17:51.6 |
5:45 |
365 |
1293 |
Marcus Ochoa (JR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
17:51.6 |
5:45 |
366 |
1554 |
Tyler Fuerst (SR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
17:51.9 |
5:45 |
367 |
1204 |
Mitchell Montgomery (FR) |
Davidson XC OH |
17:52.0 |
5:45 |
368 |
2250 |
Andrew Vilardo |
Una - Indiana |
17:52.8 |
5:45 |
369 |
2039 |
Zane Williams (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:52.8 |
5:45 |
370 |
1563 |
Thomas Oddo (JR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
17:52.8 |
5:45 |
371 |
1521 |
Blake Butsko (SO) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
17:52.9 |
5:45 |
372 |
2031 |
Kurt Stephens (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:53.0 |
5:45 |
373 |
1897 |
Aiden Raymond (SO) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
17:53.4 |
5:45 |
374 |
1665 |
Parker Rankin (JR) |
Nighthawks IL |
17:54.0 |
5:46 |
375 |
2462 |
Harsh Narayanker (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
17:54.0 |
5:46 |
376 |
1895 |
David Peters (SO) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
17:54.6 |
5:46 |
377 |
2052 |
Andrew Denos (SR) |
The Dale IL |
17:54.8 |
5:46 |
378 |
2151 |
Ethan Schommer (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
17:55.0 |
5:46 |
379 |
1449 |
Jack Gelinas (SR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
17:55.2 |
5:46 |
380 |
1291 |
Maverick Lange (FR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
17:55.2 |
5:46 |
381 |
1590 |
Hunter Moore (SR) |
Middlebury XC IN |
17:55.3 |
5:46 |
382 |
1930 |
Jalen Banfill (JR) |
Straight Speed MI |
17:55.5 |
5:46 |
383 |
1710 |
Tommy Heiden (SR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
17:55.7 |
5:46 |
384 |
2486 |
Aiden Kiefer (JR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
17:55.7 |
5:46 |
385 |
1065 |
Sam Janson (JR) |
Carroll OH |
17:55.7 |
5:46 |
386 |
1144 |
Abel Spalding (JR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
17:56.0 |
5:46 |
387 |
1073 |
Andrew Reese (JR) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
17:56.1 |
5:46 |
388 |
1525 |
Alan Dravenstott (JR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
17:56.2 |
5:46 |
389 |
1637 |
Spencer Teske (SO) |
Naperville South IL |
17:56.2 |
5:46 |
390 |
1696 |
Patrick Willhalm (SR) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
17:56.3 |
5:46 |
391 |
1128 |
Elijah Weaver (SO) |
Coconino OH |
17:57.0 |
5:47 |
392 |
2019 |
Sean Reimer (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:57.1 |
5:47 |
393 |
2474 |
Cameron Chapman (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:57.2 |
5:47 |
394 |
1829 |
Joseph Amoruso (SR) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
17:57.3 |
5:47 |
395 |
1747 |
Logan Fullenkamp (JR) |
Paradise Valley XC Club IN |
17:57.3 |
5:47 |
396 |
2174 |
Aj Brisben (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:57.4 |
5:47 |
397 |
1240 |
Rylan Dreyer (JR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
17:57.8 |
5:47 |
398 |
1880 |
Cameron Chang (SO) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
17:58.1 |
5:47 |
399 |
2112 |
Layne Hill (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
17:58.2 |
5:47 |
400 |
1227 |
John Langan (JR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
17:58.4 |
5:47 |
401 |
991 |
Andy Smith (JR) |
Better From Behind OH |
17:59.0 |
5:47 |
402 |
1071 |
Ryan Gartner (SR) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
17:59.0 |
5:47 |
403 |
2024 |
Sota Shishikura (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
17:59.2 |
5:47 |
404 |
1726 |
Carter Shaefer (SO) |
Olentangy Run Club OH |
17:59.2 |
5:47 |
405 |
2168 |
Joe Barnett (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
17:59.3 |
5:47 |
406 |
2489 |
Malcolm Fillchia (SO) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
17:59.4 |
5:47 |
407 |
2074 |
Alex Lovins (SR) |
The Flock IN |
17:59.7 |
5:47 |
408 |
1275 |
Will Shook (FR) |
Duneland Waves IN |
18:00.0 |
5:48 |
409 |
1148 |
Darcy Cavanagh (SR) |
Commodore XC OH |
18:00.0 |
5:48 |
410 |
1798 |
Girard Sweeney (SR) |
Raffer TC IL |
18:00.0 |
5:48 |
411 |
1012 |
Tony Espinoza (SR) |
Bronchos IL |
18:00.0 |
5:48 |
412 |
2542 |
Ryan Hahn (JR) |
RBRC IL |
18:00.1 |
5:48 |
413 |
1544 |
Cristian Zendejas (SR) |
Men of Troy IN |
18:00.2 |
5:48 |
414 |
1433 |
Creighton Wolf (SR) |
Kroy IL |
18:00.3 |
5:48 |
415 |
1303 |
Lukas Wolf (SO) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
18:00.4 |
5:48 |
416 |
1513 |
Cody Cornell (SR) |
McCXC IN |
18:00.7 |
5:48 |
417 |
2324 |
Max Upchurch (JR) |
Una - Missouri |
18:00.8 |
5:48 |
418 |
1745 |
Nick Clark (FR) |
Paradise Valley XC Club IN |
18:00.9 |
5:48 |
419 |
1315 |
Andrew Eppley (SR) |
Freedom Runners OH |
18:01.1 |
5:48 |
420 |
2180 |
Marino Dolph (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
18:01.2 |
5:48 |
421 |
1302 |
Brad Wiggins (FR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
18:01.7 |
5:48 |
422 |
2461 |
Adithya Sanjay (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
18:01.7 |
5:48 |
423 |
1203 |
Mitchell Messer (FR) |
Davidson XC OH |
18:01.9 |
5:48 |
424 |
1894 |
Ben Parkhill (JR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
18:02.5 |
5:48 |
425 |
2291 |
Donald O'Keefe (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
18:02.9 |
5:48 |
426 |
1877 |
Felix Boeing (FR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
18:03.1 |
5:49 |
427 |
2043 |
Evan Zatkulak (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:03.3 |
5:49 |
428 |
2226 |
Bradley McManus (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
18:03.3 |
5:49 |
429 |
2245 |
Zach Stevens (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
18:03.6 |
5:49 |
430 |
2465 |
Ryan Bonebreak (JR) |
Warsaw Distance Project IN |
18:03.6 |
5:49 |
431 |
1994 |
Benjamin Johnson (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:03.7 |
5:49 |
432 |
2497 |
Caleb Beinmfohr (SO) |
Harrison Distance Project IN |
18:04.1 |
5:49 |
433 |
1666 |
Mason Redpath (SR) |
Nighthawks IL |
18:04.3 |
5:49 |
434 |
1571 |
Marshal Stewart (JR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
18:04.5 |
5:49 |
435 |
1463 |
Sam Touvannas (JR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
18:04.7 |
5:49 |
436 |
1263 |
Brody Blackwell (SO) |
Dragon's XC IL |
18:04.8 |
5:49 |
437 |
1445 |
Jake Baffa (JR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
18:04.8 |
5:49 |
438 |
1278 |
Brandon Bigus (JR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
18:04.9 |
5:49 |
439 |
1583 |
Logan Stegemoller (SR) |
Miamisburg XC Club OH |
18:04.9 |
5:49 |
440 |
2276 |
Michael Flynn (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
18:05.0 |
5:49 |
441 |
1661 |
Neil Mueller (SR) |
Nighthawks IL |
18:05.2 |
5:49 |
442 |
1935 |
Ben VanArtsen (FR) |
Straight Speed MI |
18:05.5 |
5:49 |
443 |
1404 |
Noah Helstrom (JR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
18:05.5 |
5:49 |
444 |
2292 |
Hunter Richards (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
18:05.5 |
5:49 |
445 |
2370 |
Ashton Hess |
West Pine Track Club IL |
18:05.5 |
5:49 |
446 |
1394 |
Joseph Mathioudakis (FR) |
IRIS IN |
18:05.8 |
5:49 |
447 |
1324 |
Caleb Ogle (FR) |
Freedom Runners OH |
18:06.0 |
5:50 |
448 |
2447 |
Samuel Webster (JR) |
Hawkingtons IL |
18:06.0 |
5:50 |
449 |
1832 |
Jacob Flynn (FR) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
18:06.2 |
5:50 |
450 |
1996 |
Abel Kiser (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:06.4 |
5:50 |
451 |
2026 |
Brett Slosarek (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:07.0 |
5:50 |
452 |
2073 |
Trent Hohenstreiter (JR) |
The Flock IN |
18:07.0 |
5:50 |
453 |
1750 |
Ty Puskar (FR) |
Paradise Valley XC Club IN |
18:07.2 |
5:50 |
454 |
1020 |
Stuart Todd-Middleditch (SR) |
Bronchos IL |
18:07.3 |
5:50 |
455 |
2091 |
Morgan Beabout (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
18:07.3 |
5:50 |
456 |
2371 |
Andrew Joyce (SO) |
West Pine Track Club IL |
18:07.4 |
5:50 |
457 |
2293 |
Jack Schettler (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
18:07.5 |
5:50 |
458 |
1903 |
Sam Ufford (SO) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
18:07.5 |
5:50 |
459 |
1500 |
Ahmed Ashraf (JR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
18:07.6 |
5:50 |
460 |
2268 |
Cameron Bourgeois (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
18:07.7 |
5:50 |
461 |
1941 |
Brendon Glass (JR) |
Super Flash Bros IN |
18:07.8 |
5:50 |
462 |
1889 |
Graeme Lane (SO) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
18:07.9 |
5:50 |
463 |
1383 |
Andrew Hyndman (SR) |
Hersey XC IL |
18:08.0 |
5:50 |
464 |
1719 |
Rhyan Pearson (SR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
18:08.0 |
5:50 |
465 |
2119 |
Matt Jung (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
18:08.8 |
5:50 |
466 |
1878 |
Mason Brachmann (SR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
18:08.8 |
5:50 |
467 |
2060 |
Joe Miscimarra (SR) |
The Dale IL |
18:08.9 |
5:50 |
468 |
2128 |
Brady Mello (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
18:08.9 |
5:50 |
469 |
1717 |
Cody Moore (FR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
18:09.1 |
5:50 |
470 |
1762 |
Joel Carpenter (SR) |
Rabid Snakes IN |
18:09.1 |
5:50 |
471 |
1578 |
Clay Campbell (SO) |
Miamisburg XC Club OH |
18:09.2 |
5:50 |
472 |
1675 |
Jack Williamson (SR) |
Nighthawks IL |
18:09.2 |
5:50 |
473 |
2442 |
Peyton Heiser (JR) |
Hawkingtons IL |
18:09.3 |
5:50 |
474 |
1616 |
Kevin Daneliak (SO) |
Naperville South IL |
18:09.5 |
5:50 |
475 |
2500 |
Jacob Williams (JR) |
Harrison Distance Project IN |
18:09.6 |
5:50 |
476 |
1163 |
Tayton Hess (FR) |
Creek Elite OH |
18:09.8 |
5:50 |
477 |
1951 |
Joseph Baer (SO) |
SV Run MO |
18:09.8 |
5:50 |
478 |
1902 |
Arjun Thakkar (JR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
18:09.9 |
5:50 |
479 |
1703 |
Johnathon Whitaker (SR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
18:10.1 |
5:51 |
480 |
1595 |
Joe Churm (JR) |
MSDP IL |
18:10.4 |
5:51 |
481 |
1198 |
Xavier Gallo (FR) |
Davidson XC OH |
18:10.6 |
5:51 |
482 |
1022 |
Bill Daily (JR) |
Buckeye Valley XC OH |
18:11.1 |
5:51 |
483 |
1957 |
Keita Arakawa (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:11.1 |
5:51 |
484 |
1273 |
Dylan Olson (JR) |
Duneland Waves IN |
18:11.4 |
5:51 |
485 |
1802 |
Nick Allegretti (SR) |
RBRC IL |
18:11.4 |
5:51 |
486 |
2485 |
Zack Simons (JR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
18:11.6 |
5:51 |
487 |
1218 |
Steven Calvanese (SR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
18:11.6 |
5:51 |
488 |
1960 |
Sam Baker (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:11.9 |
5:51 |
489 |
1896 |
Miles Purcell (JR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
18:12.0 |
5:51 |
490 |
1075 |
Jake Siddiqui (JR) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
18:12.1 |
5:51 |
491 |
2273 |
Jack Falk (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
18:12.8 |
5:51 |
492 |
1033 |
Justin Ehlers (JR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
18:13.0 |
5:52 |
493 |
2357 |
Jacob Turner (SR) |
Valley Running Club IN |
18:13.1 |
5:52 |
494 |
1111 |
Cameron Howard (SR) |
Circle City Cross IN |
18:14.2 |
5:52 |
495 |
1847 |
Thomas Novy (SO) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
18:14.6 |
5:52 |
496 |
1885 |
Tyler Gilley (FR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
18:14.7 |
5:52 |
497 |
1826 |
Brady Schlar (SR) |
Roadrunners MO |
18:14.8 |
5:52 |
498 |
1768 |
Conner Kinnaman (FR) |
Rabid Snakes IN |
18:16.6 |
5:53 |
499 |
1138 |
Rishi Poludasu (SO) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
18:17.3 |
5:53 |
500 |
1444 |
Kevin Auster (JR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
18:17.7 |
5:53 |
501 |
1560 |
Alexander Murray (JR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
18:17.9 |
5:53 |
502 |
1100 |
Kyle Westhaus (JR) |
Centerville XC OH |
18:18.2 |
5:53 |
503 |
2366 |
Andrew Smith (SO) |
Warriors MO |
18:18.3 |
5:53 |
504 |
2528 |
Michael Conkright (SO) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
18:18.7 |
5:53 |
505 |
1609 |
Nick Dorai (SO) |
Mustang Distance Project IN |
18:19.4 |
5:54 |
506 |
1841 |
Brian Lennon (SR) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
18:19.4 |
5:54 |
507 |
1804 |
Evan Jones (SR) |
RBRC IL |
18:19.8 |
5:54 |
508 |
2049 |
Michael Chadwell (SR) |
The Dale IL |
18:19.9 |
5:54 |
509 |
2149 |
John Schmidt (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
18:20.3 |
5:54 |
510 |
1733 |
Zachary Loyd |
Operation Cobalt 46 MI |
18:20.8 |
5:54 |
511 |
2215 |
Borru Kishpaugh (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
18:20.9 |
5:54 |
512 |
1286 |
Liam Fonseca (JR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
18:21.2 |
5:54 |
513 |
1592 |
Logan Riffell (SR) |
Middlebury XC IN |
18:21.2 |
5:54 |
514 |
2443 |
Aidan Lodwig (SO) |
Hawkingtons IL |
18:21.4 |
5:54 |
515 |
1580 |
Ethan Johnson (SO) |
Miamisburg XC Club OH |
18:21.6 |
5:54 |
516 |
2088 |
Alfredo Apellido Jr (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
18:21.9 |
5:54 |
517 |
1965 |
Jack Brannock (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:21.9 |
5:54 |
518 |
1579 |
Parker Hines (SO) |
Miamisburg XC Club OH |
18:22.5 |
5:55 |
519 |
1813 |
Matthew Zamudio (SR) |
RBRC IL |
18:22.7 |
5:55 |
520 |
2077 |
Jacob Voss (JR) |
The Flock IN |
18:22.8 |
5:55 |
521 |
1708 |
Alex Garner (SR) |
Olentangy Run Club OH |
18:23.2 |
5:55 |
522 |
1639 |
Vinny Adamo (FR) |
Nighthawks IL |
18:23.3 |
5:55 |
523 |
1588 |
Jaimeson King (JR) |
Middlebury XC IN |
18:23.3 |
5:55 |
524 |
1905 |
Ben Weiler (SO) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
18:23.3 |
5:55 |
525 |
1528 |
Mason Marty (SO) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
18:23.6 |
5:55 |
526 |
1372 |
Alex Ortwig (SR) |
Hawks IL |
18:23.8 |
5:55 |
527 |
1464 |
Lukas Troutman (SO) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
18:24.0 |
5:55 |
528 |
1502 |
Aaron Goetz (JR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
18:24.2 |
5:55 |
529 |
1087 |
Lucas Eggert (JR) |
Centerville XC OH |
18:24.2 |
5:55 |
530 |
2283 |
Anish Kotnis (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
18:24.5 |
5:55 |
531 |
2063 |
Will Ricker (SO) |
The Dale IL |
18:24.5 |
5:55 |
532 |
1597 |
Kaelan Davis (SO) |
MSDP IL |
18:24.7 |
5:55 |
533 |
1962 |
Noah Bergsma (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:24.8 |
5:55 |
534 |
1589 |
Blake Mawhorter (SR) |
Middlebury XC IN |
18:24.8 |
5:55 |
535 |
1574 |
Nathan Warner (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
18:24.9 |
5:55 |
536 |
1843 |
Mick Magee (JR) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
18:25.2 |
5:56 |
537 |
2349 |
Jonathan Russell (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
18:25.5 |
5:56 |
538 |
1251 |
Luke McGrath (SR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
18:25.6 |
5:56 |
539 |
1322 |
Tyler Lackey (SO) |
Freedom Runners OH |
18:25.8 |
5:56 |
540 |
2193 |
Noah Futter (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
18:25.8 |
5:56 |
541 |
995 |
Ben Bradley (JR) |
Blue Springs Dragons MO |
18:26.4 |
5:56 |
542 |
1316 |
Jacob Feldmaier (FR) |
Freedom Runners OH |
18:26.4 |
5:56 |
543 |
1591 |
Shrey Patel (SO) |
Middlebury XC IN |
18:26.6 |
5:56 |
544 |
2129 |
Raymond Migas (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
18:26.8 |
5:56 |
545 |
1226 |
Maxwell Krause (JR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
18:27.2 |
5:56 |
546 |
1955 |
Stephen Abshire (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:27.7 |
5:56 |
547 |
2222 |
Ben Martin (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
18:28.0 |
5:57 |
548 |
1018 |
Austin Shinn (SR) |
Bronchos IL |
18:28.1 |
5:57 |
549 |
1625 |
Ramsay Johnson (FR) |
Naperville South IL |
18:28.2 |
5:57 |
550 |
2285 |
Amun Mehta (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
18:28.5 |
5:57 |
551 |
2165 |
Jarod Willis (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
18:28.6 |
5:57 |
552 |
1721 |
Cullen Sainey (JR) |
Olentangy Run Club OH |
18:28.6 |
5:57 |
553 |
1732 |
Tyler Lockhart |
Operation Cobalt 46 MI |
18:29.1 |
5:57 |
554 |
2134 |
Bradley O'Connor (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
18:29.4 |
5:57 |
555 |
1235 |
Jack Ramsden (JR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
18:29.6 |
5:57 |
556 |
2312 |
Joshua Fajardo (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
18:29.6 |
5:57 |
557 |
1225 |
Clark Kelly (FR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
18:29.7 |
5:57 |
558 |
2255 |
Devon Whitaker (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
18:30.6 |
5:57 |
559 |
1811 |
Brendan Shakeshaft (JR) |
RBRC IL |
18:30.6 |
5:57 |
560 |
2176 |
Andrew Clegg (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
18:31.5 |
5:58 |
561 |
1285 |
Sean Fitzpatrick (SR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
18:32.7 |
5:58 |
562 |
1787 |
Cedric McGuire (JR) |
Raffer TC IL |
18:32.8 |
5:58 |
563 |
2059 |
Nicky Midlash (SR) |
The Dale IL |
18:32.9 |
5:58 |
564 |
1627 |
Quinn Kennedy (FR) |
Naperville South IL |
18:33.1 |
5:58 |
565 |
1137 |
Parker Lee (SO) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
18:33.2 |
5:58 |
566 |
1334 |
Alex Bryan (JR) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
18:34.1 |
5:59 |
567 |
1933 |
Sam Morse (SO) |
Straight Speed MI |
18:34.4 |
5:59 |
568 |
1541 |
Ben Salinas (FR) |
Men of Troy IN |
18:34.5 |
5:59 |
569 |
2015 |
Harry Persson (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:35.1 |
5:59 |
570 |
2148 |
Kenneth Sandoval (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
18:35.2 |
5:59 |
571 |
1570 |
Larry Salerno (SR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
18:35.2 |
5:59 |
572 |
2113 |
Will Hill (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
18:35.2 |
5:59 |
573 |
1744 |
George Azar (JR) |
Paradise Valley XC Club IN |
18:35.5 |
5:59 |
574 |
2033 |
Seigo Tomozawa (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:35.6 |
5:59 |
575 |
1092 |
Austin Kick (JR) |
Centerville XC OH |
18:35.6 |
5:59 |
576 |
2086 |
Colin Anderson (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
18:36.1 |
5:59 |
577 |
1054 |
Lewis DeGoffau (SO) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
18:36.4 |
5:59 |
578 |
1773 |
Alex Barenbrugge (SO) |
Raffer TC IL |
18:37.0 |
6:00 |
579 |
1211 |
Micheal Beckner (SR) |
DM Runners IN |
18:37.2 |
6:00 |
580 |
2380 |
Trent Tarantino (JR) |
Wildcat Running Club MO |
18:37.2 |
6:00 |
581 |
1038 |
Evan Kropf (JR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
18:37.7 |
6:00 |
582 |
1516 |
Travis Lineback (SR) |
McCXC IN |
18:37.8 |
6:00 |
583 |
1711 |
Merek Helmer (SO) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
18:38.0 |
6:00 |
584 |
1090 |
Chris Golden (SR) |
Centerville XC OH |
18:38.2 |
6:00 |
585 |
1647 |
Jake Frederick (SO) |
Nighthawks IL |
18:38.6 |
6:00 |
586 |
1325 |
Nolan Vondracek (JR) |
Freedom Runners OH |
18:38.7 |
6:00 |
587 |
1310 |
Paden Spencer (SO) |
Flying Freddies OH |
18:38.9 |
6:00 |
588 |
1028 |
Jacob Zinn (JR) |
Buckeye Valley XC OH |
18:39.2 |
6:00 |
589 |
1448 |
Kyle Fitzgerald (SR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
18:39.3 |
6:00 |
590 |
1776 |
Jackson Bukala (FR) |
Raffer TC IL |
18:39.3 |
6:00 |
591 |
1340 |
Aidan CarrClennon (JR) |
GVXC IL |
18:39.6 |
6:00 |
592 |
1587 |
Austin Clark (JR) |
Middlebury XC IN |
18:39.7 |
6:00 |
593 |
1202 |
Layne Marshall (JR) |
Davidson XC OH |
18:40.1 |
6:00 |
594 |
1390 |
Eric Wagner (SR) |
Hersey XC IL |
18:40.5 |
6:00 |
595 |
1062 |
David VanderSloot (SR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
18:40.5 |
6:00 |
596 |
1187 |
Bill Morgan (SR) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
18:40.8 |
6:00 |
597 |
1729 |
Brant Yocum (FR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
18:40.9 |
6:00 |
598 |
1042 |
Joey Rucinski (JR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
18:41.3 |
6:01 |
599 |
1118 |
Max Parent (JR) |
Circle City Cross IN |
18:41.4 |
6:01 |
600 |
2301 |
Justin Vincent (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
18:41.4 |
6:01 |
601 |
1701 |
Jacob Ramirez (JR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
18:41.6 |
6:01 |
602 |
1680 |
Sean Curran (FR) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
18:41.6 |
6:01 |
603 |
1548 |
Andrew Chase (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
18:41.8 |
6:01 |
604 |
1851 |
John Rittereiser (SO) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
18:41.9 |
6:01 |
605 |
1954 |
Ryan Abshire (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:42.1 |
6:01 |
606 |
2122 |
Andres Martinez |
Una - Illinois |
18:42.1 |
6:01 |
607 |
1581 |
Corey Reese (FR) |
Miamisburg XC Club OH |
18:42.3 |
6:01 |
608 |
1987 |
Joey Hawkins (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:42.3 |
6:01 |
609 |
2197 |
Andrew Granfield (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
18:42.6 |
6:01 |
610 |
2157 |
Elliott Staley (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
18:43.1 |
6:01 |
611 |
1399 |
Chris Chartouni (JR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
18:43.2 |
6:01 |
612 |
1671 |
Patrick Spisak (FR) |
Nighthawks IL |
18:43.2 |
6:01 |
613 |
2246 |
Caleb Stirm (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
18:43.6 |
6:01 |
614 |
2109 |
Chris Gama |
Una - Illinois |
18:43.9 |
6:01 |
615 |
1115 |
Alex Lukens (JR) |
Circle City Cross IN |
18:44.0 |
6:02 |
616 |
1564 |
Garrett Perry (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
18:44.2 |
6:02 |
617 |
1700 |
Ryan Mank (JR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
18:44.3 |
6:02 |
618 |
2020 |
Evan Rohan (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:44.3 |
6:02 |
619 |
1245 |
John Hennegan (FR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
18:44.3 |
6:02 |
620 |
1095 |
Nathan McGuffey (JR) |
Centerville XC OH |
18:44.4 |
6:02 |
621 |
2390 |
Patrick Nolan (SR) |
Wildcat Track Club OH |
18:44.4 |
6:02 |
622 |
1977 |
Ryan Foster (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:45.1 |
6:02 |
623 |
1122 |
Conrad Coldiron (JR) |
Coconino OH |
18:45.2 |
6:02 |
624 |
2428 |
Malachi Rispress (JR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
18:45.9 |
6:02 |
625 |
1978 |
Adi Friedman (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:46.3 |
6:02 |
626 |
1612 |
Nick Szala (JR) |
Mustang Distance Project IN |
18:46.4 |
6:02 |
627 |
2498 |
Caleb Williams (FR) |
Harrison Distance Project IN |
18:46.6 |
6:02 |
628 |
1239 |
Grant Connolly (JR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
18:46.9 |
6:02 |
629 |
1378 |
Gavin Voris (JR) |
Hawks IL |
18:47.1 |
6:03 |
630 |
1794 |
Nathan Ruhde (JR) |
Raffer TC IL |
18:47.3 |
6:03 |
631 |
1805 |
David Keen (SO) |
RBRC IL |
18:47.5 |
6:03 |
632 |
1077 |
Quinn Bennett (FR) |
Centerville XC OH |
18:47.7 |
6:03 |
633 |
2467 |
Nathaniel Dixon (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
18:48.3 |
6:03 |
634 |
2295 |
Kyle Scott (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
18:48.6 |
6:03 |
635 |
2355 |
Chad Stevens (SR) |
Valley Running Club IN |
18:48.7 |
6:03 |
636 |
1085 |
Michael Dimisa (SO) |
Centerville XC OH |
18:49.0 |
6:03 |
637 |
1142 |
Spencer Sherlock (JR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
18:49.1 |
6:03 |
638 |
1586 |
Justin Ayres (SR) |
Middlebury XC IN |
18:49.2 |
6:03 |
639 |
1725 |
Andrew Schroff (SO) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
18:49.7 |
6:03 |
640 |
1755 |
Bobby Woodburn (FR) |
Paradise Valley XC Club IN |
18:49.9 |
6:03 |
641 |
1573 |
Michael Upholz (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
18:50.0 |
6:04 |
642 |
1981 |
Zachary Gioia (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:50.1 |
6:04 |
643 |
1751 |
Joey Roytan (FR) |
Paradise Valley XC Club IN |
18:50.2 |
6:04 |
644 |
1265 |
Bennett Custer (SO) |
Dragon's XC IL |
18:50.6 |
6:04 |
645 |
2016 |
Joey Pietras (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:50.8 |
6:04 |
646 |
1694 |
Connor Wells (SO) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
18:50.8 |
6:04 |
647 |
2045 |
Brandon Belgrad (SO) |
The Dale IL |
18:50.9 |
6:04 |
648 |
1845 |
Michael Marino (JR) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
18:51.0 |
6:04 |
649 |
1365 |
Danilo Dobrilovic (SO) |
Hawks IL |
18:51.5 |
6:04 |
650 |
1024 |
Ben Johns (SO) |
Buckeye Valley XC OH |
18:51.5 |
6:04 |
651 |
1363 |
Ian Dempsey (SO) |
Hawks IL |
18:51.6 |
6:04 |
652 |
1364 |
Sean Dempsey (SO) |
Hawks IL |
18:51.6 |
6:04 |
653 |
1655 |
Charlie Mallin (JR) |
Nighthawks IL |
18:51.7 |
6:04 |
654 |
1057 |
John Gulock (SO) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
18:52.6 |
6:04 |
655 |
1870 |
Austin Romine (SO) |
SHALAH XC Club IL |
18:53.2 |
6:05 |
656 |
1174 |
Jake Silvey (FR) |
Creek Elite OH |
18:53.4 |
6:05 |
657 |
2499 |
Jacob Whitehead (SR) |
Harrison Distance Project IN |
18:53.6 |
6:05 |
658 |
2243 |
Reilly Stauffer (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
18:54.2 |
6:05 |
659 |
1412 |
Connor Riordan (SR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
18:54.3 |
6:05 |
660 |
1295 |
Ryan Schiltz (FR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
18:54.4 |
6:05 |
661 |
1091 |
Matt Hall (JR) |
Centerville XC OH |
18:54.5 |
6:05 |
662 |
2296 |
Yiyang Shen (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
18:54.7 |
6:05 |
663 |
2064 |
Anshul Sankaran (SO) |
The Dale IL |
18:54.7 |
6:05 |
664 |
2096 |
Bradley Coen (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
18:54.9 |
6:05 |
665 |
1216 |
Matt Williams (SR) |
DM Runners IN |
18:54.9 |
6:05 |
666 |
1533 |
Nathan Southwell (JR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
18:55.1 |
6:05 |
667 |
1734 |
Joey Pastori |
Operation Cobalt 46 MI |
18:55.4 |
6:05 |
668 |
2051 |
Bradley Davis (SO) |
The Dale IL |
18:55.9 |
6:05 |
669 |
1756 |
Caleb Harrington (SO) |
Phidippides Mentality IN |
18:55.9 |
6:05 |
670 |
1379 |
Jake Vowell (SR) |
Hawks IL |
18:56.1 |
6:06 |
671 |
1060 |
Noah Minnaar (SO) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
18:56.3 |
6:06 |
672 |
2515 |
Jack Barkei (SR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
18:56.6 |
6:06 |
673 |
1407 |
Patrick Mertes (JR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
18:56.9 |
6:06 |
674 |
1097 |
Trey Ramsey (SO) |
Centerville XC OH |
18:57.1 |
6:06 |
675 |
1515 |
Dylan Linder (JR) |
McCXC IN |
18:57.1 |
6:06 |
676 |
1610 |
Matthew Nahnsen (SO) |
Mustang Distance Project IN |
18:57.5 |
6:06 |
677 |
1999 |
Michael MacNulty (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
18:57.5 |
6:06 |
678 |
2294 |
Luke Schwartz (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
18:57.5 |
6:06 |
679 |
2274 |
Quinn Favret (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
18:57.9 |
6:06 |
680 |
2284 |
Tommy McGowan (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
18:58.0 |
6:06 |
681 |
2097 |
Andrew Conlon (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
18:58.1 |
6:06 |
682 |
1362 |
Darian Danciu (JR) |
Hawks IL |
18:58.4 |
6:06 |
683 |
2189 |
Owen Fink (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
18:59.8 |
6:07 |
684 |
1053 |
Brett Cribley (SR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
19:00.1 |
6:07 |
685 |
1280 |
Nicholas Bozarth (FR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
19:00.3 |
6:07 |
686 |
1397 |
George Wajda (FR) |
IRIS IN |
19:00.6 |
6:07 |
687 |
1568 |
Salvatore Rocco (SR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
19:00.7 |
6:07 |
688 |
1989 |
Spencer Hooton (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:00.7 |
6:07 |
689 |
1904 |
Michael Vorwald (SR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
19:01.1 |
6:07 |
690 |
2101 |
Sasha Dresbach (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
19:01.6 |
6:07 |
691 |
1398 |
George Campe (JR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
19:01.7 |
6:07 |
692 |
2286 |
Matthew Miller (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
19:01.9 |
6:07 |
693 |
2429 |
Gionvanni Rossantelli (SR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
19:02.0 |
6:08 |
694 |
1984 |
Max Hammond (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:02.0 |
6:08 |
695 |
1682 |
Hunter May (SR) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
19:02.1 |
6:08 |
696 |
1041 |
Kasey Miller (SR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
19:02.1 |
6:08 |
697 |
1201 |
Thomas Lynch (FR) |
Davidson XC OH |
19:02.5 |
6:08 |
698 |
1883 |
Jackson Flick (FR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
19:03.1 |
6:08 |
699 |
1988 |
Sam Hooton (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:03.5 |
6:08 |
700 |
999 |
Donnie Kennedy (SO) |
Blue Springs Dragons MO |
19:03.7 |
6:08 |
701 |
1678 |
Sam Barranco (SR) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
19:03.7 |
6:08 |
702 |
1351 |
Xander Thomson (FR) |
GVXC IL |
19:03.9 |
6:08 |
703 |
2433 |
Parker Williams (SR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
19:04.1 |
6:08 |
704 |
2304 |
Jahow Yu (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
19:04.2 |
6:08 |
705 |
1995 |
Robert Kinney (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:04.4 |
6:08 |
706 |
1374 |
Ryan Prendergast (JR) |
Hawks IL |
19:04.5 |
6:08 |
707 |
1214 |
Blake Montgomery (SR) |
DM Runners IN |
19:04.6 |
6:08 |
708 |
2422 |
Cole Koehler (SO) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
19:04.7 |
6:08 |
709 |
2363 |
John Nichols (JR) |
Warriors MO |
19:06.1 |
6:09 |
710 |
1702 |
David Tady (FR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
19:06.4 |
6:09 |
711 |
1068 |
Casey Manos (JR) |
Carroll OH |
19:06.7 |
6:09 |
712 |
1712 |
Jeremy Kendle (JR) |
Olentangy Run Club OH |
19:06.9 |
6:09 |
713 |
2529 |
Miles Christensen (JR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
19:06.9 |
6:09 |
714 |
2487 |
Cole Kiefer (SO) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
19:07.5 |
6:09 |
715 |
1346 |
Hayden Fogel (JR) |
GVXC IL |
19:08.0 |
6:09 |
716 |
1715 |
Grant Maddox (SR) |
Olentangy Run Club OH |
19:08.0 |
6:09 |
717 |
1124 |
Luke Desch (SO) |
Coconino OH |
19:08.6 |
6:09 |
718 |
1806 |
Jason Noel (JR) |
RBRC IL |
19:09.2 |
6:10 |
719 |
1643 |
Aaron Benson (SO) |
Nighthawks IL |
19:09.3 |
6:10 |
720 |
2056 |
Joseph Glasby (JR) |
The Dale IL |
19:09.5 |
6:10 |
721 |
1606 |
David Wilcoski (FR) |
MSDP IL |
19:10.3 |
6:10 |
722 |
2269 |
Ethan Carpenter (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
19:10.6 |
6:10 |
723 |
1268 |
Seth Kasinger (FR) |
Dragon's XC IL |
19:10.9 |
6:10 |
724 |
1355 |
Alex Leonard (FR) |
Hackett Irish MI |
19:11.3 |
6:10 |
725 |
2406 |
Aidan Sullivan (JR) |
Wilmette XC Club IL |
19:11.6 |
6:10 |
726 |
1297 |
Nathaniel Taggart (JR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
19:12.1 |
6:11 |
727 |
2402 |
Case Brennan (SR) |
Wilmette XC Club IL |
19:12.2 |
6:11 |
728 |
2282 |
Liam Kelly (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
19:12.6 |
6:11 |
729 |
2003 |
Tim Metken (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:12.7 |
6:11 |
730 |
1779 |
John Caron (SO) |
Raffer TC IL |
19:13.3 |
6:11 |
731 |
1940 |
Dorian Ducre (SR) |
Super Flash Bros IN |
19:13.7 |
6:11 |
732 |
2018 |
William Pugh (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:14.0 |
6:11 |
733 |
2514 |
Andres Enriquez (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
19:14.6 |
6:11 |
734 |
1493 |
Mitchell Laifook (SR) |
Locust Valley Running OH |
19:14.9 |
6:11 |
735 |
1489 |
Thomas Gear (SO) |
Locust Valley Running OH |
19:15.0 |
6:12 |
736 |
1857 |
Ryan Theisen (JR) |
Run Hersey IL |
19:15.1 |
6:12 |
737 |
1743 |
Joe Angert (SO) |
Paradise Valley XC Club IN |
19:16.0 |
6:12 |
738 |
1320 |
Alex King (JR) |
Freedom Runners OH |
19:16.2 |
6:12 |
739 |
1081 |
Andrew Cameron (FR) |
Centerville XC OH |
19:16.3 |
6:12 |
740 |
2040 |
Caden Wisdorf (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:16.7 |
6:12 |
741 |
1982 |
Ethan Gonzalez (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:16.7 |
6:12 |
742 |
1689 |
Jack Patton (FR) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
19:17.1 |
6:12 |
743 |
1754 |
Tyler Villarreal (SO) |
Paradise Valley XC Club IN |
19:17.4 |
6:12 |
744 |
2202 |
Michael Harman (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
19:17.7 |
6:12 |
745 |
1241 |
Colin Dunn (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
19:17.8 |
6:12 |
746 |
1799 |
Huzefa Tawawalla (SO) |
Raffer TC IL |
19:17.9 |
6:12 |
747 |
2299 |
Vaibhav Srinivasan (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
19:18.0 |
6:13 |
748 |
1672 |
David Underwood (SO) |
Nighthawks IL |
19:18.1 |
6:13 |
749 |
1716 |
Alex McCann (JR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
19:18.6 |
6:13 |
750 |
1939 |
Harnoor Dosanjh (SO) |
Super Flash Bros IN |
19:19.2 |
6:13 |
751 |
2344 |
Daniel Lampe (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
19:19.6 |
6:13 |
752 |
1659 |
Jackson Mize (FR) |
Nighthawks IL |
19:19.8 |
6:13 |
753 |
1797 |
Eryk Stewart (SO) |
Raffer TC IL |
19:20.4 |
6:13 |
754 |
2261 |
Nicholas Woodman (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
19:20.4 |
6:13 |
755 |
1131 |
Jarrett Embry (SO) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
19:21.1 |
6:14 |
756 |
1504 |
John Laughlin (SO) |
Mason Track Club OH |
19:21.8 |
6:14 |
757 |
2459 |
Kyle Bell (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
19:22.2 |
6:14 |
758 |
1125 |
Brian DeWine (FR) |
Coconino OH |
19:22.2 |
6:14 |
759 |
1728 |
Dallin Wride (SR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
19:23.2 |
6:14 |
760 |
1782 |
Alex Hayden (SR) |
Raffer TC IL |
19:23.4 |
6:14 |
761 |
1247 |
Samuel Kirk (JR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
19:23.8 |
6:14 |
762 |
1771 |
Will Wickham (SO) |
Rabid Snakes IN |
19:24.4 |
6:15 |
763 |
1514 |
Cameron Crouch (SO) |
McCXC IN |
19:24.4 |
6:15 |
764 |
1403 |
Patrick Heil (SO) |
Kensington Kross IL |
19:24.4 |
6:15 |
765 |
1967 |
Lewis Carter (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:24.6 |
6:15 |
766 |
1788 |
Toby McGuire (FR) |
Raffer TC IL |
19:24.8 |
6:15 |
767 |
1269 |
Jayden Tabb (SO) |
Dragon's XC IL |
19:25.1 |
6:15 |
768 |
1691 |
Michael Schmauderer (FR) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
19:25.3 |
6:15 |
769 |
2154 |
Seth Sloan (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
19:26.1 |
6:15 |
770 |
1607 |
Garret Williams (SO) |
MSDP IL |
19:26.6 |
6:15 |
771 |
2218 |
Camden Lamons (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
19:26.6 |
6:15 |
772 |
1674 |
Andrew Williams (SO) |
Nighthawks IL |
19:26.8 |
6:15 |
773 |
1720 |
Tyler Reed (SR) |
Olentangy Run Club OH |
19:27.4 |
6:16 |
774 |
990 |
Logan Huth (SO) |
Better From Behind OH |
19:27.6 |
6:16 |
775 |
1635 |
Paul Neubauer (SR) |
Naperville South IL |
19:27.8 |
6:16 |
776 |
1795 |
Cameron Schiro (SO) |
Raffer TC IL |
19:28.2 |
6:16 |
777 |
1677 |
Vince Badali (SR) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
19:28.2 |
6:16 |
778 |
2106 |
Jack Fornaris (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
19:28.5 |
6:16 |
779 |
1653 |
Rick Li (SR) |
Nighthawks IL |
19:29.1 |
6:16 |
780 |
1704 |
Bentley Azbell (JR) |
Olentangy Run Club OH |
19:29.2 |
6:16 |
781 |
2172 |
Gabe Blake (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
19:29.2 |
6:16 |
782 |
1486 |
Caleb Davis (SR) |
Locust Valley Running OH |
19:29.4 |
6:16 |
783 |
1253 |
David Patel (JR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
19:29.5 |
6:16 |
784 |
1683 |
Patrick McManaman (SO) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
19:29.9 |
6:16 |
785 |
1673 |
Alan Wandke (FR) |
Nighthawks IL |
19:30.5 |
6:17 |
786 |
2037 |
Nathan Wade (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:31.1 |
6:17 |
787 |
2030 |
Will Stanton (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:31.5 |
6:17 |
788 |
2527 |
Ben Gartlan (SO) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
19:32.0 |
6:17 |
789 |
1809 |
Nathan Palmer (SR) |
RBRC IL |
19:32.6 |
6:17 |
790 |
2438 |
Seth Gleason (FR) |
Zummy North MO |
19:33.3 |
6:18 |
791 |
2441 |
Ryan Pendergast (FR) |
Zummy North MO |
19:33.5 |
6:18 |
792 |
1491 |
Brett Kluge (SR) |
Locust Valley Running OH |
19:33.6 |
6:18 |
793 |
1881 |
Ben Citow (JR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
19:34.0 |
6:18 |
794 |
1072 |
Andrew McPherson (SO) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
19:34.3 |
6:18 |
795 |
2387 |
Chris Larsen (JR) |
Wildcat Track Club OH |
19:34.5 |
6:18 |
796 |
2069 |
John Wheeler (JR) |
The Dale IL |
19:34.6 |
6:18 |
797 |
1145 |
Ryan Spoon (FR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
19:34.6 |
6:18 |
798 |
1341 |
Kellen Cesarone (SO) |
GVXC IL |
19:34.8 |
6:18 |
799 |
1178 |
Hunter Wennerstrom (FR) |
Creek Elite OH |
19:34.9 |
6:18 |
800 |
1169 |
Christian Mackay (SO) |
Creek Elite OH |
19:35.0 |
6:18 |
801 |
1089 |
Ryan Flanagan (FR) |
Centerville XC OH |
19:35.6 |
6:18 |
802 |
1585 |
Mason Wyss (JR) |
Miamisburg XC Club OH |
19:36.3 |
6:19 |
803 |
1076 |
Kerry Beavers (FR) |
Centerville XC OH |
19:37.0 |
6:19 |
804 |
1584 |
Noah Welsh (SO) |
Miamisburg XC Club OH |
19:37.7 |
6:19 |
805 |
1246 |
Jackson Hudec (JR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
19:38.3 |
6:19 |
806 |
1572 |
Kyle Sweda (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
19:38.5 |
6:19 |
807 |
1370 |
Jake Mellema (JR) |
Hawks IL |
19:38.6 |
6:19 |
808 |
1267 |
Kaleb Just (FR) |
Dragon's XC IL |
19:40.4 |
6:20 |
809 |
1344 |
Aaron Dewey (FR) |
GVXC IL |
19:41.5 |
6:20 |
810 |
2022 |
Peyton Sandlin (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:41.6 |
6:20 |
811 |
2179 |
Jordan Dolph (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
19:42.1 |
6:20 |
812 |
1487 |
Alex Ditchen (FR) |
Locust Valley Running OH |
19:42.3 |
6:20 |
813 |
1342 |
David Creger (SR) |
GVXC IL |
19:43.2 |
6:21 |
814 |
1343 |
Scott Creger (SR) |
GVXC IL |
19:43.4 |
6:21 |
815 |
1257 |
Jimmy Slowik (SR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
19:43.8 |
6:21 |
816 |
2332 |
Daniel Curtis (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
19:44.3 |
6:21 |
817 |
2513 |
Eyhab Atra (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
19:44.4 |
6:21 |
818 |
1975 |
Conner Feeney (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:45.1 |
6:21 |
819 |
1168 |
Dylan Leininger (SO) |
Creek Elite OH |
19:45.3 |
6:21 |
820 |
1577 |
Andrew Wolf (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
19:45.5 |
6:21 |
821 |
2445 |
Jacob Petrick (SO) |
Hawkingtons IL |
19:46.1 |
6:22 |
822 |
1358 |
Ryan Tackas (JR) |
Hackett Irish MI |
19:47.0 |
6:22 |
823 |
1796 |
Nathan Sheppard (SO) |
Raffer TC IL |
19:47.1 |
6:22 |
824 |
1488 |
Zach Garner (JR) |
Locust Valley Running OH |
19:47.2 |
6:22 |
825 |
2523 |
Reynolds Boone (SO) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
19:47.2 |
6:22 |
826 |
1283 |
Alpesh Chapagai (JR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
19:47.5 |
6:22 |
827 |
2522 |
Edward Rybowiak (SO) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
19:47.9 |
6:22 |
828 |
1723 |
Andrew Scheid (JR) |
Olentangy Run Club OH |
19:48.1 |
6:22 |
829 |
1345 |
Braden Fioresi (JR) |
GVXC IL |
19:48.2 |
6:22 |
830 |
2242 |
Lucas Stauffer (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
19:48.4 |
6:22 |
831 |
1036 |
Caleb Kidd (JR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
19:49.5 |
6:23 |
832 |
2135 |
Will O'Connor (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
19:50.4 |
6:23 |
833 |
2190 |
David Florian (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
19:50.6 |
6:23 |
834 |
1769 |
Kevin Schafer (SR) |
Rabid Snakes IN |
19:51.1 |
6:23 |
835 |
1108 |
Zach Desimone (JR) |
Circle City Cross IN |
19:51.3 |
6:23 |
836 |
1650 |
Ethan Gray (SO) |
Nighthawks IL |
19:51.4 |
6:23 |
837 |
1490 |
Brady Jeffcott (FR) |
Locust Valley Running OH |
19:52.0 |
6:24 |
838 |
1839 |
Al Kaleshi (FR) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
19:52.6 |
6:24 |
839 |
1679 |
Jayden Burke (SR) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
19:53.0 |
6:24 |
840 |
1299 |
Andrew Van Gerpen (SR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
19:53.1 |
6:24 |
841 |
2196 |
Austin Gordon (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
19:53.4 |
6:24 |
842 |
2158 |
David Starzec (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
19:54.4 |
6:24 |
843 |
1576 |
Joshua Wiseley (SR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
19:54.8 |
6:24 |
844 |
1243 |
Ryan Gage (JR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
19:55.4 |
6:25 |
845 |
2234 |
Hunter Purtee (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
19:55.8 |
6:25 |
846 |
1354 |
Tj Krawczyk (SR) |
Hackett Irish MI |
19:56.4 |
6:25 |
847 |
2005 |
Matthew Moon (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:56.5 |
6:25 |
848 |
1213 |
Seth Hernandez (SR) |
DM Runners IN |
19:57.1 |
6:25 |
849 |
1789 |
Bhavin Patel (SO) |
Raffer TC IL |
19:57.4 |
6:25 |
850 |
1998 |
Andrew LaBell (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:57.4 |
6:25 |
851 |
2526 |
William Pecho (SO) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
19:57.6 |
6:25 |
852 |
1465 |
Patrick True (JR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
19:58.5 |
6:26 |
853 |
1842 |
Harry Lesak (FR) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
19:58.8 |
6:26 |
854 |
1387 |
Cole Rodgers (JR) |
Hersey XC IL |
19:59.0 |
6:26 |
855 |
1958 |
Aiden Ascioti (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:00.2 |
6:26 |
856 |
1976 |
Cooper Feeney (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:00.6 |
6:26 |
857 |
989 |
Tim Hanna (SR) |
Better From Behind OH |
20:00.9 |
6:26 |
858 |
1991 |
Will Hurdle (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:02.1 |
6:27 |
859 |
1154 |
Ryan Baird (FR) |
Creek Elite OH |
20:03.2 |
6:27 |
860 |
1164 |
Carter Hume (JR) |
Creek Elite OH |
20:03.2 |
6:27 |
861 |
1969 |
Casey Christy (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:04.5 |
6:28 |
862 |
1305 |
Nolan Green (SO) |
Flying Freddies OH |
20:05.6 |
6:28 |
863 |
1308 |
Connor Riley (SO) |
Flying Freddies OH |
20:05.7 |
6:28 |
864 |
1309 |
Roghan Roddy (FR) |
Flying Freddies OH |
20:05.8 |
6:28 |
865 |
1307 |
Wil Overholt (SR) |
Flying Freddies OH |
20:05.8 |
6:28 |
866 |
1901 |
James Teuber (SR) |
Sheridan Athletic Club IL |
20:06.1 |
6:28 |
867 |
1562 |
Charles Nunes (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
20:06.4 |
6:28 |
868 |
1311 |
Brad Wolford (JR) |
Flying Freddies OH |
20:06.4 |
6:28 |
869 |
1319 |
Grant Jones (JR) |
Freedom Runners OH |
20:06.8 |
6:28 |
870 |
1912 |
Braden Pridemore (JR) |
SJO Distance Project IL |
20:06.9 |
6:28 |
871 |
2078 |
Tyler Brubaker (SO) |
The Little Ones IN |
20:07.1 |
6:28 |
872 |
1604 |
Kyle Sheehy (JR) |
MSDP IL |
20:08.7 |
6:29 |
873 |
1640 |
Colin Alger (SR) |
Nighthawks IL |
20:09.0 |
6:29 |
874 |
2208 |
Will Huffman (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
20:09.1 |
6:29 |
875 |
1575 |
Avery White (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
20:09.6 |
6:29 |
876 |
2260 |
Tim Wilson (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
20:10.4 |
6:29 |
877 |
2068 |
Alex Treankler (JR) |
The Dale IL |
20:10.4 |
6:29 |
878 |
2014 |
Henry Paul (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:11.2 |
6:30 |
879 |
1049 |
Samuel Aylward (FR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
20:11.4 |
6:30 |
880 |
1359 |
Finn Bauer (SO) |
Hawks IL |
20:11.7 |
6:30 |
881 |
1250 |
Ben Laurich (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
20:13.0 |
6:30 |
882 |
1668 |
Andrew Sadler (SO) |
Nighthawks IL |
20:13.3 |
6:30 |
883 |
1684 |
Andrew Mosier (SO) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
20:13.5 |
6:30 |
884 |
2079 |
Evan Burge (SO) |
The Little Ones IN |
20:13.5 |
6:30 |
885 |
2361 |
Chris Hanson (SR) |
Warriors MO |
20:14.8 |
6:31 |
886 |
1558 |
Joshua McElfish (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
20:15.1 |
6:31 |
887 |
1868 |
Justin Laughlin (SR) |
SHALAH XC Club IL |
20:15.6 |
6:31 |
888 |
1045 |
Ben Stecker (JR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
20:15.6 |
6:31 |
889 |
2365 |
Max Peckinpaugh (JR) |
Warriors MO |
20:16.4 |
6:31 |
890 |
1971 |
Michael Corliss (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:16.8 |
6:31 |
891 |
1059 |
Josiah Mason (SO) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
20:17.2 |
6:32 |
892 |
2409 |
Jonathan Walls (JR) |
Wisdom Builders IN |
20:17.4 |
6:32 |
893 |
2082 |
Kaiden Jordan (SO) |
The Little Ones IN |
20:18.8 |
6:32 |
894 |
1830 |
Gabriel Castillo (JR) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
20:19.0 |
6:32 |
895 |
1094 |
Joseph McGuffey (FR) |
Centerville XC OH |
20:19.9 |
6:32 |
896 |
1651 |
Hyejun Jeong (SO) |
Nighthawks IL |
20:20.4 |
6:33 |
897 |
1254 |
Matthew Peloso (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
20:20.8 |
6:33 |
898 |
2194 |
Ben Geise |
Una - Indiana |
20:21.8 |
6:33 |
899 |
2130 |
Dan Mondragon (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
20:22.6 |
6:33 |
900 |
1098 |
Luke Vondrell (SO) |
Centerville XC OH |
20:22.6 |
6:33 |
901 |
1992 |
Connor Inskeep (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:22.7 |
6:33 |
902 |
1793 |
Mihir Rao (SO) |
Raffer TC IL |
20:23.4 |
6:34 |
903 |
1835 |
Xavier Gutierrez (SO) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
20:23.6 |
6:34 |
904 |
1406 |
Matt Kowalski (SR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
20:24.2 |
6:34 |
905 |
1376 |
Martin Sornat (JR) |
Hawks IL |
20:25.7 |
6:34 |
906 |
1545 |
Matthew Berlin (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
20:25.7 |
6:34 |
907 |
1551 |
Jared Drotar (JR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
20:26.4 |
6:35 |
908 |
1669 |
Daniel Sherman (FR) |
Nighthawks IL |
20:28.5 |
6:35 |
909 |
2200 |
Charlie Hamilton (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
20:28.7 |
6:35 |
910 |
2419 |
Andrew Doolittle (SR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
20:30.0 |
6:36 |
911 |
2420 |
Grant Gannon (JR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
20:30.2 |
6:36 |
912 |
1913 |
Austin Rein (JR) |
SJO Distance Project IL |
20:32.1 |
6:37 |
913 |
1909 |
Isiah Mccune (SO) |
SJO Distance Project IL |
20:32.4 |
6:37 |
914 |
1485 |
Cole Behrens (SR) |
Locust Valley Running OH |
20:32.8 |
6:37 |
915 |
2334 |
Adam Dietz (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
20:33.1 |
6:37 |
916 |
1686 |
Kevin O'Neill (JR) |
North Plainfield Running IL |
20:33.3 |
6:37 |
917 |
2001 |
Michael McCollum (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:35.0 |
6:37 |
918 |
2517 |
Devin Johnson (SR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
20:36.1 |
6:38 |
919 |
1350 |
Bret Schwardt (FR) |
GVXC IL |
20:37.7 |
6:38 |
920 |
1135 |
Lucas Hayes (FR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
20:40.4 |
6:39 |
921 |
2010 |
Teddy Myers (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:40.7 |
6:39 |
922 |
1171 |
Jacob Morningstar (FR) |
Creek Elite OH |
20:41.9 |
6:39 |
923 |
2002 |
Thomas McCollum (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:41.9 |
6:39 |
924 |
2411 |
Alex Baumann (JR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
20:43.9 |
6:40 |
925 |
1611 |
Cody Phillips (JR) |
Mustang Distance Project IN |
20:44.0 |
6:40 |
926 |
1116 |
Ben Lupton (SO) |
Circle City Cross IN |
20:44.9 |
6:40 |
927 |
1557 |
Andrew Ivanovics (JR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
20:44.9 |
6:40 |
928 |
2417 |
Isaac Combs (FR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
20:45.1 |
6:41 |
929 |
988 |
Sam Felton (SO) |
Better From Behind OH |
20:46.1 |
6:41 |
930 |
1052 |
Jaden Butler (SO) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
20:47.9 |
6:41 |
931 |
1051 |
Maxwell Beals (SO) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
20:50.5 |
6:42 |
932 |
1055 |
Timmy DeMass (FR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
20:50.6 |
6:42 |
933 |
994 |
Austin Zonner (FR) |
Better From Behind OH |
20:52.2 |
6:43 |
934 |
1256 |
Sayuj Shah (SR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
20:53.4 |
6:43 |
935 |
2425 |
Hunter McCune (JR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
20:53.9 |
6:43 |
936 |
1566 |
Joshua Prayner (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
20:54.7 |
6:44 |
937 |
2430 |
Donovan Slattery (FR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
20:55.1 |
6:44 |
938 |
1636 |
Matthew Pena (FR) |
Naperville South IL |
20:55.3 |
6:44 |
939 |
1783 |
Max Hayden (FR) |
Raffer TC IL |
20:56.3 |
6:44 |
940 |
1775 |
Evan Bruner (FR) |
Raffer TC IL |
20:56.4 |
6:44 |
941 |
2028 |
Ethan Smith (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:56.5 |
6:44 |
942 |
1780 |
David Chen (SO) |
Raffer TC IL |
20:57.9 |
6:45 |
943 |
2123 |
Brian Maty (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
20:58.4 |
6:45 |
944 |
2071 |
Luke Bane (FR) |
The Flock IN |
20:58.7 |
6:45 |
945 |
1567 |
Preston Rexrode (FR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
20:59.0 |
6:45 |
946 |
1641 |
Jack Anderson (SR) |
Nighthawks IL |
20:59.6 |
6:45 |
947 |
1215 |
Braden Tankersley (SR) |
DM Runners IN |
21:01.7 |
6:46 |
948 |
1790 |
Andres Perez (JR) |
Raffer TC IL |
21:02.7 |
6:46 |
949 |
2520 |
Andrew Ellstrom (SO) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
21:04.6 |
6:47 |
950 |
1772 |
Aditya Anand (SO) |
Raffer TC IL |
21:08.6 |
6:48 |
951 |
1763 |
Ethan Enochs (FR) |
Rabid Snakes IN |
21:09.2 |
6:48 |
952 |
2241 |
Kaiden Slater (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
21:09.2 |
6:48 |
953 |
1371 |
Cole Nelson (SR) |
Hawks IL |
21:09.4 |
6:48 |
954 |
2080 |
Andrew Freeman (SO) |
The Little Ones IN |
21:09.8 |
6:48 |
955 |
2221 |
Cole Lybarger |
Una - Indiana |
21:14.8 |
6:50 |
956 |
992 |
Jacob Sweeney (JR) |
Better From Behind OH |
21:15.5 |
6:50 |
957 |
2525 |
Alex Zea (JR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
21:15.8 |
6:50 |
958 |
2414 |
Connor Brown (SO) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
21:16.8 |
6:51 |
959 |
2521 |
Thomas Mejdrech (JR) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
21:16.9 |
6:51 |
960 |
1373 |
Justin Pinsky (JR) |
Hawks IL |
21:17.0 |
6:51 |
961 |
1366 |
Dylan Estrada (SR) |
Hawks IL |
21:17.2 |
6:51 |
962 |
1050 |
Joseph Baker (SR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
21:17.5 |
6:51 |
963 |
1172 |
Vansh Patel (FR) |
Creek Elite OH |
21:17.6 |
6:51 |
964 |
1942 |
Ethan Iversen (FR) |
Super Flash Bros IN |
21:20.0 |
6:52 |
965 |
2421 |
Michael Hallman (JR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
21:21.6 |
6:52 |
966 |
1282 |
Jonathan Chan (JR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
21:25.4 |
6:54 |
967 |
1288 |
Peyton Hartman (FR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
21:25.7 |
6:54 |
968 |
1258 |
Canyon Stage (FR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
21:29.9 |
6:55 |
969 |
2083 |
Paul Riehle (FR) |
The Little Ones IN |
21:32.3 |
6:56 |
970 |
1938 |
Lucas Cummings (FR) |
Super Flash Bros IN |
21:34.7 |
6:56 |
971 |
1698 |
Tj Ferrenbach (JR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
21:36.5 |
6:57 |
972 |
1368 |
Charlie Janes (SO) |
Hawks IL |
21:38.8 |
6:58 |
973 |
1210 |
Henry Antrim (SO) |
DM Runners IN |
21:40.2 |
6:58 |
974 |
1212 |
Jerod Glasford (JR) |
DM Runners IN |
21:40.2 |
6:58 |
975 |
2436 |
Jason Evans (JR) |
Zummy North MO |
21:44.9 |
7:00 |
976 |
1649 |
Dan Gallagher (SO) |
Nighthawks IL |
21:47.4 |
7:01 |
977 |
1457 |
Jake Kachigan (JR) |
Lake Zurich Running Club IL |
21:47.9 |
7:01 |
978 |
1823 |
Daniel Nygun (SR) |
Roadrunners MO |
21:52.5 |
7:02 |
979 |
2044 |
Drew Zetzl (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
21:53.2 |
7:03 |
980 |
1112 |
Austin Jiang (SO) |
Circle City Cross IN |
21:54.2 |
7:03 |
981 |
1356 |
Ethan Leonard (SR) |
Hackett Irish MI |
21:54.5 |
7:03 |
982 |
2518 |
Kyle Murray (SO) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
21:56.1 |
7:04 |
983 |
1166 |
Nick Jones (SO) |
Creek Elite OH |
21:58.6 |
7:04 |
984 |
1657 |
Zack Mikos (SO) |
Nighthawks IL |
21:59.4 |
7:05 |
985 |
2416 |
Connor Bushman (FR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
21:59.7 |
7:05 |
986 |
2426 |
Jack Parker (JR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
22:00.0 |
7:05 |
987 |
1785 |
David Lennon (SO) |
Raffer TC IL |
22:06.9 |
7:07 |
988 |
993 |
Samuel White-Iverson (SO) |
Better From Behind OH |
22:07.9 |
7:07 |
989 |
1555 |
Kyle Gommel (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
22:08.4 |
7:07 |
990 |
1800 |
Ben Traverso (SR) |
Raffer TC IL |
22:10.0 |
7:08 |
991 |
1559 |
Nicholas Molica (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
22:11.8 |
7:08 |
992 |
1408 |
Jake Murray (SR) |
Kensington Kross IL |
22:12.7 |
7:09 |
993 |
1866 |
Josh Bernson (SR) |
SHALAH XC Club IL |
22:13.0 |
7:09 |
994 |
2072 |
Michael Hodge (SO) |
The Flock IN |
22:16.2 |
7:10 |
995 |
1791 |
Will Purcell (FR) |
Raffer TC IL |
22:16.3 |
7:10 |
996 |
2439 |
Kyle Moellering (JR) |
Zummy North MO |
22:16.6 |
7:10 |
997 |
1252 |
Jayson Mears (JR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
22:17.3 |
7:10 |
998 |
1786 |
Samyag Madrecha (SO) |
Raffer TC IL |
22:18.4 |
7:11 |
999 |
1836 |
Kiko Harney (JR) |
Roosevelt Roadrunners IL |
22:18.9 |
7:11 |
1000 |
1110 |
Nick Dunagin (FR) |
Circle City Cross IN |
22:23.6 |
7:12 |
1001 |
1140 |
Andrew Scott (SR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
22:29.6 |
7:14 |
1002 |
2424 |
Matthew McAlister (SR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
22:30.1 |
7:15 |
1003 |
2511 |
Omar Mata (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
22:32.7 |
7:15 |
1004 |
1540 |
Matt Roach (SO) |
Men of Troy IN |
22:34.9 |
7:16 |
1005 |
1990 |
Austin Howse (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
22:35.1 |
7:16 |
1006 |
1539 |
Logan Andreatte (JR) |
Men of Troy IN |
22:40.3 |
7:18 |
1007 |
1867 |
Lucas Brown (SO) |
SHALAH XC Club IL |
22:50.8 |
7:21 |
1008 |
2427 |
Max Phillips (SR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
22:52.9 |
7:22 |
1009 |
1058 |
Dustin Krise (SR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
22:53.6 |
7:22 |
1010 |
1569 |
John Rus (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
22:58.0 |
7:24 |
1011 |
2423 |
Jason Li (JR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
23:01.9 |
7:24 |
1012 |
1039 |
Charlie McLain (JR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
23:10.9 |
7:27 |
1013 |
2407 |
Danny La'Mar (FR) |
Wisdom Builders IN |
23:15.4 |
7:29 |
1014 |
1290 |
Tyler Koopman (FR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
23:19.8 |
7:30 |
1015 |
1638 |
Brett Wanninger (SR) |
NCXC IN |
23:24.0 |
7:32 |
1016 |
2034 |
Zachary Ullom (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
23:29.1 |
7:33 |
1017 |
2081 |
Josh Hanback (SO) |
The Little Ones IN |
23:30.3 |
7:34 |
1018 |
1338 |
Clayton Lundi (SR) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
23:42.4 |
7:38 |
1019 |
1339 |
Jacob Mirabell (FR) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
23:42.5 |
7:38 |
1020 |
1333 |
Joseph Anastasia (SO) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
23:42.7 |
7:38 |
1021 |
1337 |
Forrest Long (SO) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
23:42.7 |
7:38 |
1022 |
1336 |
Brodie Dewey (SR) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
23:42.8 |
7:38 |
1023 |
1335 |
Thomas Costello (SO) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
23:42.9 |
7:38 |
1024 |
2431 |
Zach Stofel (FR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
23:45.0 |
7:39 |
1025 |
1008 |
Josh Kennedy (JR) |
Braves XC IN |
23:49.1 |
7:40 |
1026 |
2466 |
Austin Fleming (FR) |
Warsaw Distance Project IN |
24:00.9 |
7:43 |
1027 |
2440 |
Jonah Page (FR) |
Zummy North MO |
24:22.6 |
7:51 |
1028 |
2413 |
Sebastian Bouscher-Helbig (SR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
24:25.7 |
7:52 |
1029 |
2364 |
Peter Nieman (FR) |
Warriors MO |
24:30.6 |
7:53 |
1030 |
1908 |
Liam Davis (SO) |
SJO Distance Project IL |
24:35.9 |
7:55 |
1031 |
1910 |
Taddy Pettit (FR) |
SJO Distance Project IL |
24:43.3 |
7:57 |
1032 |
1766 |
Tyler Hornaday (FR) |
Rabid Snakes IN |
24:45.4 |
7:58 |
1033 |
1911 |
Adam Porter (SO) |
SJO Distance Project IL |
24:48.3 |
7:59 |
1034 |
1248 |
Matthew Krauter (JR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
24:49.6 |
7:59 |
1035 |
1353 |
Luke Declerq (SR) |
Hackett Irish MI |
25:15.0 |
8:08 |
1036 |
1121 |
Tem Tedla (JR) |
Circle City Cross IN |
26:27.1 |
8:31 |