NIKE Midwest Boys Open 1 2015
11/15/15
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boys Open
Boys Open
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1138 Griffin Bailey MO Unattached 16:00.8 5:09
2 804 Dan Laskero IL Unattached 16:01.7 5:09
3 1527 Zach Whipple Storm, OH 16:11.3 5:13
4 1299 Isaiah Gaines OH Unattached 16:11.8 5:13
5 1174 Patrick Wolak Naperville South, IL 16:15.0 5:14
6 1166 Ryan Kennedy Naperville South, IL 16:20.6 5:15
7 1167 Austin Kinne Naperville South, IL 16:21.2 5:16
8 1169 Josh Mollway Naperville South, IL 16:23.8 5:16
9 874 Cole Hocker IN Unattached 16:24.5 5:17
10 1313 Nick Miller OH Unattached 16:26.2 5:17
11 1175 Zach Zinne Naperville South, IL 16:30.0 5:19
12 942 Drew Warren IN Unattached 16:31.9 5:19
13 550 Paul Milkus Asto XC Club, IL 16:32.8 5:19
14 840 Hunter Boyer IN Unattached 16:32.9 5:19
15 905 Ethan Parsley IN Unattached 16:33.2 5:20
16 1280 Will VanAlstine O'fallon Running Club, IL 16:34.1 5:20
17 608 Hamzah Firozi Bronchos, IL 16:34.6 5:20
18 1019 Zac Leinheiser Lemrac, IN 16:34.7 5:20
19 1431 Mateo Nez rbxc, il 16:35.9 5:20
20 631 Alex Marks Caspian XC Club, IL 16:37.3 5:21
21 898 Wesley Meyer IN Unattached 16:37.7 5:21
22 1262 Joey Black O'fallon Running Club, IL 16:37.8 5:21
23 862 Caleb Futter IN Unattached 16:38.1 5:21
24 1032 James Pescio Lemrac, IN 16:38.6 5:21
25 736 Boon Andrews Geneva Vikings, IL 16:40.0 5:22
26 642 Kellen Posacki Celtic Racing Club, OH 16:41.4 5:22
27 1591 Tim Trentel Wildcat Track Club, OH 16:41.7 5:22
28 1217 Brenden McGath North Plainfield Running Club, 16:43.1 5:23
29 1457 Ryan Theisen Run Hersey, IL 16:43.8 5:23
30 1122 Brendan Macias MI Unattached 16:44.5 5:23
31 900 Landon Miller IN Unattached 16:44.6 5:23
32 1384 Paul Udoni Premature Acceleration, IL 16:45.2 5:23
33 1586 Collin Kelly Wildcat Track Club, OH 16:46.1 5:24
34 965 Jack Terry Kensington Kross, IL 16:46.2 5:24
35 973 Liam Hill Kroy, IL 16:46.9 5:24
36 858 Marcus Fierek IN Unattached 16:47.2 5:24
37 1485 Tristan Jacobs Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 16:47.7 5:24
38 1026 Jonah Nichol Lemrac, IN 16:48.3 5:24
39 581 Griffin Barger Brave Distance, IN 16:48.9 5:24
40 1521 Dj Dickerson Storm, OH 16:49.1 5:25
41 1404 Riley Blackmore Raf Cross Country, IL 16:49.3 5:25
42 1590 Connor Reilly Wildcat Track Club, OH 16:49.4 5:25
43 1588 Patrick McGuire Wildcat Track Club, OH 16:50.0 5:25
44 1180 Jakob Mueller nomas, oh 16:50.5 5:25
45 906 Kevin Pasko IN Unattached 16:50.5 5:25
46 1128 Benjamin Zaremba MI Unattached 16:50.8 5:25
47 1517 Noah Ball Storm, OH 16:51.4 5:25
48 1172 Josh Patel Naperville South, IL 16:52.1 5:26
49 918 Peyton Riehle IN Unattached 16:52.2 5:26
50 794 Patrick Foster IL Unattached 16:52.6 5:26
51 748 Josh Rodgers Geneva Vikings, IL 16:53.0 5:26
52 835 Gabe Beatty IN Unattached 16:53.1 5:26
53 952 Mackenzie Bach Kensington Kross, IL 16:53.4 5:26
54 1055 Zane Williams Lemrac, IN 16:53.9 5:26
55 630 Jack Darrow Caspian XC Club, IL 16:54.6 5:26
56 1118 Tyler Champenoy MI Unattached 16:54.7 5:26
57 661 Matt Nerlinger Centerville Distance Club, OH 16:54.9 5:26
58 1337 Tommy Heiden Olentangy Orange XC, OH 16:55.3 5:27
59 1315 Joey Palumbo OH Unattached 16:55.7 5:27
60 1255 Quinn Gallagher Northside Saints TC, IN 16:56.0 5:27
61 1589 Patrick Nolan Wildcat Track Club, OH 16:56.4 5:27
62 1206 Mark Quinn North Naperville XC club, IL 16:57.6 5:27
63 940 Kieffer Vittetow IN Unattached 16:57.7 5:27
64 886 John Kirts IN Unattached 16:58.1 5:28
65 1449 Dan Gerardi Run Hersey, IL 16:59.4 5:28
66 1001 Matt Croaning Lemrac, IN 16:59.6 5:28
67 977 Tim Stevenson Kroy, IL 16:59.7 5:28
68 1544 Michael Gates The Dale, IL 17:00.3 5:28
69 1533 Robby Lawson Super Flash Bros, IN 17:00.3 5:28
70 1607 Chris Allensworth Zumwalt North, MO 17:00.5 5:28
71 1412 Justin Colvin Raf Cross Country, IL 17:01.3 5:29
72 1537 Jacob Belgrad The Dale, IL 17:01.7 5:29
73 881 Roman Jennings IN Unattached 17:02.1 5:29
74 897 Dakota Merkel IN Unattached 17:02.2 5:29
75 1002 Anderson David Lemrac, IN 17:02.3 5:29
76 1421 Austin Rader Raf Cross Country, IL 17:02.6 5:29
77 611 Nick Laning Bronchos, IL 17:02.9 5:29
78 1539 John Bynan The Dale, IL 17:02.9 5:29
79 951 Zen Zupin IN Unattached 17:03.0 5:29
80 1477 Matthew Burke Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 17:03.0 5:29
81 857 Joshua Everetts IN Unattached 17:03.2 5:29
82 1454 Brendan Stonequist Run Hersey, IL 17:03.4 5:29
83 1399 Andrew Runion Promise Distance Project, IN 17:03.9 5:29
84 1382 Nikita Smyrnov Premature Acceleration, IL 17:04.3 5:30
85 1080 Graham Kutchek ltxc, il 17:04.6 5:30
86 1075 Eric Madachik Longhorn XC Club, OH 17:04.8 5:30
87 1522 Andy Ferris Storm, OH 17:04.9 5:30
88 885 Morris Kimble IN Unattached 17:05.0 5:30
89 576 Oaklee Hauschild Blue Springs Dragons, MO 17:05.6 5:30
90 961 James Riordan Kensington Kross, IL 17:05.7 5:30
91 1171 Peter O'Neill Naperville South, IL 17:05.9 5:30
92 709 Ryan O'Rorke Davidson XC, OH 17:06.6 5:30
93 1341 Brandon Lane Olentangy Orange XC, OH 17:06.7 5:30
94 1159 Jeremy Hayhurst Naperville South, IL 17:06.9 5:30
95 752 Jacob Hansen Greenfield Coyotes, IN 17:07.4 5:31
96 1551 Sean O'Connell The Dale, IL 17:07.5 5:31
97 612 Alex Maher Bronchos, IL 17:07.5 5:31
98 848 Trevor Conley IN Unattached 17:07.6 5:31
99 1496 Zach Schreier Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 17:07.9 5:31
100 1405 Trevor Bon Raf Cross Country, IL 17:08.0 5:31
101 838 Chase Bland IN Unattached 17:08.4 5:31
102 1448 Jack Fredian Run Hersey, IL 17:08.6 5:31
103 1414 Christian Freitag Raf Cross Country, IL 17:08.7 5:31
104 1556 Steven Zaher The Dale, IL 17:09.5 5:31
105 623 Landon Dysart Capital Cross Club, MI 17:09.9 5:31
106 930 Zachary Stevens IN Unattached 17:10.2 5:32
107 1300 Aidan Gallagher OH Unattached 17:10.9 5:32
108 738 Steven Creger Geneva Vikings, IL 17:11.3 5:32
109 808 Eduardo Martinez IL Unattached 17:11.7 5:32
110 1044 Jimmy Snyder Lemrac, IN 17:11.7 5:32
111 998 Pat Campbell Lemrac, IN 17:12.1 5:32
112 1079 Brandon Herman ltxc, il 17:12.9 5:32
113 1193 Emerson King North Naperville XC club, IL 17:12.9 5:32
114 1056 Darren Yates Lemrac, IN 17:13.2 5:32
115 1393 Karl Mueller Project LVRC, OH 17:13.4 5:32
116 913 Eli Pugh IN Unattached 17:13.9 5:32
117 1524 Mason Kieffer Storm, OH 17:14.3 5:33
118 1252 Brad Wilcoxen Northern Grove Distance Projec 17:14.5 5:33
119 1327 Gage Wells OH Unattached 17:14.9 5:33
120 750 Zach Bishop Greenfield Coyotes, IN 17:15.0 5:33
121 2313 Caleb Cummings Medina XC Club, OH 17:15.0 5:33
122 584 Ninadh Ivaturi Brave Distance, IN 17:15.2 5:33
123 812 Jacob Moberly IL Unattached 17:15.6 5:33
124 860 Janzen Franklin IN Unattached 17:15.6 5:33
125 1224 James Suchy North Plainfield Running Club, 17:15.6 5:33
126 1515 James Williams Spartans Believe Team, OH 17:15.7 5:33
127 713 Kolton Dunkelbarger Dragons XC, IL 17:16.0 5:33
128 1146 Matt McElrath MO Unattached 17:16.0 5:33
129 936 Zack Titus IN Unattached 17:16.1 5:33
130 1100 Tyler Fuerst Mentor Sole, OH 17:16.2 5:33
131 586 Carson Kline Brave Distance, IN 17:16.4 5:33
132 775 Emmanuel Angomas IL Unattached 17:16.4 5:33
133 1489 Jarod Meyer Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 17:16.4 5:33
134 1165 Chris Keeley Naperville South, IL 17:16.5 5:33
135 1442 Conner Million Regees, IN 17:17.1 5:34
136 1605 Ben Summers Yorkville Running Club, IL 17:17.4 5:34
137 1501 Cooper Woolford Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 17:17.6 5:34
138 1237 Zach Goliszewski Northern Grove Distance Projec 17:17.8 5:34
139 1455 Sam Svienty Run Hersey, IL 17:18.5 5:34
140 1336 Matt Hartzell Olentangy Orange XC, OH 17:19.4 5:34
141 1109 Chris Ruszkowski Mentor Sole, OH 17:19.6 5:34
142 1296 Blade Estle OH Unattached 17:20.2 5:35
143 944 Jared Williams IN Unattached 17:20.2 5:35
144 1552 Zach Sayre The Dale, IL 17:20.2 5:35
145 1432 Conor O'Brien rbxc, il 17:20.5 5:35
146 617 Scott Williams Bronchos, IL 17:20.5 5:35
147 1154 Wylie Anderson Naperville South, IL 17:20.8 5:35
148 1046 Ram Thiru Lemrac, IN 17:21.0 5:35
149 1416 Matthew Klaus Raf Cross Country, IL 17:21.7 5:35
150 1398 Ethan Meyer Promise Distance Project, IN 17:22.0 5:35
151 1429 Andrew LeMesurier rbxc, il 17:22.2 5:35
152 856 William Emery IN Unattached 17:22.4 5:35
153 1360 Brandon Christopher Park Ridge Running Club, IL 17:22.8 5:35
154 1541 Neil Cumberland The Dale, IL 17:23.3 5:36
155 1149 Stephen Molengraft MO Unattached 17:23.4 5:36
156 1121 Jack Gillespie MI Unattached 17:23.8 5:36
157 1140 Bryan Chac MO Unattached 17:23.9 5:36
158 996 Tyler Bickel Lemrac, IN 17:24.4 5:36
159 1594 Matthew Kadus Wilmette XC Club, IL 17:24.8 5:36
160 1125 Andrew Vincent MI Unattached 17:24.9 5:36
161 1450 Andrew Hyndman Run Hersey, IL 17:24.9 5:36
162 979 Creighton Wolff Kroy, IL 17:24.9 5:36
163 2317 Will Hastings Medina XC Club, OH 17:25.0 5:36
164 1561 Tim Molinari The Flock, IN 17:25.6 5:36
165 742 Jordan Evans Geneva Vikings, IL 17:25.7 5:36
166 1082 Tyler Morales ltxc, il 17:25.9 5:36
167 664 John Salzman Centerville Distance Club, OH 17:26.0 5:37
168 1063 Tomas Gonzalez Liberty XC Running Club, OH 17:26.0 5:37
169 1027 Sean Nief Lemrac, IN 17:26.3 5:37
170 879 Hunter Ingle IN Unattached 17:26.4 5:37
171 2319 Alex Loeper Medina XC Club, OH 17:26.4 5:37
172 606 Jonathan Slifkin Breen Track Club, MI 17:26.5 5:37
173 1136 Isaac Baer Wind Walkers 17:26.5 5:37
174 1028 Izak Orono Lemrac, IN 17:26.7 5:37
175 1436 Matthew Zamudio rbxc, il 17:26.9 5:37
176 887 Harrison Korkos IN Unattached 17:27.1 5:37
177 758 Matthew Blanco Husky Running Club, IL 17:27.2 5:37
178 1481 Tommy Eberle Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 17:27.3 5:37
179 577 Jonah Loewe Blue Springs Dragons, MO 17:27.9 5:37
180 669 Drew Lukens Circle City Cross, IN 17:28.0 5:37
181 592 Brayden Vincent Brave Distance, IN 17:28.4 5:37
182 1170 Paul Neubauer Naperville South, IL 17:28.4 5:37
183 974 Mark Morgan Kroy, IL 17:28.5 5:37
184 1053 Nate Venckus Lemrac, IN 17:28.7 5:37
185 972 Liam Herrera Kroy, IL 17:28.9 5:37
186 981 Jacob Bieniek Lake Zurich Running Club, IL 17:28.9 5:37
187 949 Luke Zeddis IN Unattached 17:29.1 5:38
188 1401 Aaron Worley Promise Distance Project, IN 17:29.6 5:38
189 1604 Alex Loos Yorkville Running Club, IL 17:29.8 5:38
190 958 Jack Hempleman Kensington Kross, IL 17:29.9 5:38
191 739 Tyler Dau Geneva Vikings, IL 17:30.2 5:38
192 844 Josh Campbell IN Unattached 17:30.2 5:38
193 1014 Dylan Horowitz Lemrac, IN 17:31.1 5:38
194 1380 Adam Butler Premature Acceleration, IL 17:31.1 5:38
195 927 Evan Sorensen IN Unattached 17:31.3 5:38
196 1593 Connor Hoag Wilmette XC Club, IL 17:31.4 5:38
197 615 Stuart Todd-Middleditch Bronchos, IL 17:31.9 5:38
198 922 Chance Schickel IN Unattached 17:32.0 5:39
199 635 Adam Erickson Celtic Racing Club, OH 17:32.2 5:39
200 636 Ryan Gartner Celtic Racing Club, OH 17:32.4 5:39
201 1580 John Bullock West Lafayette XC Club, IN 17:32.8 5:39
202 714 Tanner Heiple Dragons XC, IL 17:33.2 5:39
203 1142 Gryphon Ketterling MO Unattached 17:33.2 5:39
204 1595 Andrew Niewiarowski Wilmette XC Club, IL 17:33.3 5:39
205 1226 Walker Wells North Plainfield Running Club, 17:33.3 5:39
206 1047 Kenji Tomozawa Lemrac, IN 17:33.3 5:39
207 999 Grant Cooley Lemrac, IN 17:33.5 5:39
208 691 Luke Kleinfelder creek runners,OH 17:33.6 5:39
209 929 Nathan Stelflug IN Unattached 17:33.8 5:39
210 1523 Noah Hinson Storm, OH 17:33.9 5:39
211 895 Paul McDonald IN Unattached 17:34.4 5:39
212 1381 Brett Lucas Premature Acceleration, IL 17:34.7 5:39
213 1029 Reid Otto Lemrac, IN 17:34.9 5:39
214 1164 Alex Johnson Naperville South, IL 17:34.9 5:39
215 908 Robert Peck IN Unattached 17:35.3 5:40
216 1444 Dayton Brown RockTown TC, MI 17:35.3 5:40
217 737 Brian Caskey Geneva Vikings, IL 17:36.1 5:40
218 1575 Matt Thomas Tropics, MO 17:36.3 5:40
219 1119 Chris Davis MI Unattached 17:36.3 5:40
220 1446 Ryan Buch Run Hersey, IL 17:36.3 5:40
221 828 Thomas Wuchte IL Unattached 17:36.6 5:40
222 645 Alex Sanders Celtic Racing Club, OH 17:36.8 5:40
223 819 Robbie Sieczkowski IL Unattached 17:36.8 5:40
224 984 Jeff Glatz Lake Zurich Running Club, IL 17:36.9 5:40
225 1339 Tyler King Olentangy Orange XC, OH 17:36.9 5:40
226 1546 Emmett Grundberg The Dale, IL 17:37.0 5:40
227 1305 Adrian Hurley OH Unattached 17:37.6 5:40
228 1608 Hunter Boker Zumwalt North, MO 17:38.6 5:41
229 884 Cale Kilian IN Unattached 17:39.0 5:41
230 628 Patrick Barnett Caspian XC Club, IL 17:39.4 5:41
231 876 Nicholas Hruskoci IN Unattached 17:39.6 5:41
232 1388 Scott Kendrick Project LVRC, OH 17:39.6 5:41
233 1242 Brendan Lockerby Northern Grove Distance Projec 17:39.7 5:41
234 1093 Colin Blakemore Mentor Sole, OH 17:40.3 5:41
235 1458 Eric Wagner Run Hersey, IL 17:40.9 5:41
236 1451 Nate Mayo Run Hersey, IL 17:41.2 5:41
237 994 Keita Arakawa Lemrac, IN 17:41.7 5:41
238 1139 Jonathan Butterbrodt MO Unattached 17:41.7 5:41
239 1488 David Lee Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 17:41.8 5:41
240 633 Jeremy Coad Celtic Racing Club, OH 17:42.0 5:42
241 1124 Carlos Soto MI Unattached 17:42.1 5:42
242 967 Dominic Castanoli Kroy, IL 17:42.2 5:42
243 1542 Yuji Cusick The Dale, IL 17:42.6 5:42
244 699 Matt Apodaca Davidson XC, OH 17:42.6 5:42
245 1155 Tyler Bombacino Naperville South, IL 17:43.0 5:42
246 622 Ben DeMass Capital Cross Club, MI 17:43.2 5:42
247 1221 Ben Otstott North Plainfield Running Club, 17:43.6 5:42
248 1504 Justin Phillips SJO Distance Squad, IL 17:43.8 5:42
249 1526 Allen Sherrick Storm, OH 17:43.9 5:42
250 1095 Jake Carlson Mentor Sole, OH 17:44.1 5:42
251 1435 Jacob Wardzala rbxc, il 17:44.1 5:42
252 684 Jake Benigno creek runners,OH 17:44.3 5:42
253 810 Thomas McHugh IL Unattached 17:44.4 5:42
254 1584 Reese Holloway West Lafayette XC Club, IN 17:44.4 5:42
255 597 John Gearig Breen Track Club, MI 17:44.7 5:42
256 892 Forrest Long IN Unattached 17:45.0 5:43
257 1482 Jeremy Glickman Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 17:45.3 5:43
258 2324 Andrew Smith Medina XC Club, OH 17:45.8 5:43
259 616 Greg Van Hollen Bronchos, IL 17:45.9 5:43
260 1021 Ike Manlick Lemrac, IN 17:45.9 5:43
261 593 Anthony Amalfitano Breen Track Club, MI 17:46.0 5:43
262 1042 Christian Smith Lemrac, IN 17:46.1 5:43
263 1168 Evan McVittie Naperville South, IL 17:46.2 5:43
264 1397 Alex Meyer Promise Distance Project, IN 17:46.8 5:43
265 1104 Tommy Oddo Mentor Sole, OH 17:46.8 5:43
266 1587 Liam McGuire Wildcat Track Club, OH 17:47.0 5:43
267 554 Austin Harnois Belvidere Track Club, IL 17:47.1 5:43
268 1173 Lukas Weber Naperville South, IL 17:47.2 5:43
269 1050 Cole Tucker Lemrac, IN 17:47.3 5:43
270 1514 Tino Rowe Spartans Believe Team, OH 17:47.4 5:43
271 1153 Edward Wilhite MO Unattached 17:47.9 5:43
272 866 Jake Graf IN Unattached 17:48.2 5:44
273 654 Ethan Emmert Centerville Distance Club, OH 17:48.6 5:44
274 1433 Jack Sagan rbxc, il 17:48.8 5:44
275 1385 Greg Ballman Project LVRC, OH 17:49.2 5:44
276 924 Eli Seward IN Unattached 17:49.4 5:44
277 2320 Josh Mone Medina XC Club, OH 17:49.7 5:44
278 1497 Ryan Struckman Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 17:50.0 5:44
279 964 Jeff Snell Kensington Kross, IL 17:50.1 5:44
280 1347 Jackson Schiefelbein Olentangy Orange XC, OH 17:50.3 5:44
281 993 Ryan Abbott Lemrac, IN 17:50.5 5:44
282 1554 Ben Schnieders The Dale, IL 17:50.6 5:44
283 1304 Quinton Huggett OH Unattached 17:50.6 5:44
284 1582 Sam Craig West Lafayette XC Club, IN 17:51.1 5:45
285 1134 Ryan Slaughenhaupt Miamisburg XC Club, OH 17:51.2 5:45
286 780 Evan Burge IL Unattached 17:51.2 5:45
287 890 Josh LeCount IN Unattached 17:51.3 5:45
288 1592 Case Brennan Wilmette XC Club, IL 17:51.5 5:45
289 889 Nick Leahy IN Unattached 17:51.6 5:45
290 692 Bradley Klingbeil creek runners,OH 17:51.9 5:45
291 1491 Ben Parkhill Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 17:51.9 5:45
292 947 Wyatt Wyman IN Unattached 17:51.9 5:45
293 1259 William Young Northside Saints TC, IN 17:52.0 5:45
294 1067 Brady Rath Liberty XC Running Club, OH 17:52.0 5:45
295 766 Chris Luz Husky Running Club, IL 17:52.1 5:45
296 1395 Thomas Brelage Promise Distance Project, IN 17:52.3 5:45
297 1144 Andrew Lipe Wind Walkers 17:52.6 5:45
298 747 Brian Kuehl Geneva Vikings, IL 17:53.4 5:45
299 1085 Cody Cornell McCXC, IN 17:53.7 5:45
300 556 Jake Martocci Belvidere Track Club, IL 17:54.1 5:46
301 975 Kamil Nocon Kroy, IL 17:54.3 5:46
302 1003 Nate Enfield Lemrac, IN 17:54.3 5:46
303 805 Thomas Marchese IL Unattached 17:54.6 5:46
304 786 Jacob Covell IL Unattached 17:54.6 5:46
305 1308 Vincent King OH Unattached 17:54.7 5:46
306 813 Nathan Morrelly IL Unattached 17:55.6 5:46
307 1041 Brett Slosarek Lemrac, IN 17:55.8 5:46
308 1572 Joey Labitska Tropics, MO 17:55.8 5:46
309 1147 Danny Meyers MO Unattached 17:56.0 5:46
310 1081 Alex Lynch ltxc, il 17:56.2 5:46
311 1350 Tommy Wintering Olentangy Orange XC, OH 17:56.3 5:46
312 1332 Josh Brooks Olentangy Orange XC, OH 17:56.4 5:46
313 799 Mike Higgins IL Unattached 17:56.6 5:46
314 1236 Robert Falconer Northern Grove Distance Projec 17:56.6 5:46
315 1059 Austin Anderson Liberty XC Running Club, OH 17:56.9 5:46
316 1266 Lucas Capistrant O'fallon Running Club, IL 17:57.0 5:47
317 1120 Avery Felty MI Unattached 17:57.2 5:47
318 574 Morgan Cauveren Blue Springs Dragons, MO 17:57.3 5:47
319 1519 Jackson Brengman Storm, OH 17:57.4 5:47
320 1131 Ethan Johnson Miamisburg XC Club, OH 17:57.7 5:47
321 1495 Matthew Roge Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 17:58.0 5:47
322 1179 Logan McCormick nomas, oh 17:58.0 5:47
323 909 Ryan Pehlman IN Unattached 17:58.2 5:47
324 1011 Cam Harless Lemrac, IN 17:58.2 5:47
325 970 Joe Evely Kroy, IL 17:58.6 5:47
326 802 Bryson Keeble IL Unattached 17:58.7 5:47
327 1453 Tom Schwaba Run Hersey, IL 17:58.7 5:47
328 1158 Keenan Ginelle Naperville South, IL 17:58.8 5:47
329 772 Thomas White Husky Running Club, IL 17:59.2 5:47
330 1222 Ethan Prior North Plainfield Running Club, 17:59.2 5:47
331 843 Matthew Burton IN Unattached 17:59.3 5:47
332 870 Jesse Hamlin IN Unattached 17:59.3 5:47
333 1278 Aaron Reuter O'fallon Running Club, IL 17:59.5 5:47
334 707 Conner Johanssen Davidson XC, OH 17:59.8 5:47
335 680 Peyton Shelton Columbus Thorn Distance Club, 18:00.4 5:48
336 1603 Matt Cox Yorkville Running Club, IL 18:00.6 5:48
337 946 Ian Winebrenner IN Unattached 18:00.7 5:48
338 1560 Alex Lovins The Flock, IN 18:00.9 5:48
339 1493 Miles Purcell Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 18:01.0 5:48
340 1503 Austin Earp SJO Distance Squad, IL 18:01.2 5:48
341 1550 Joe Miscimarra The Dale, IL 18:01.3 5:48
342 1520 Zac Dalton Storm, OH 18:01.4 5:48
343 551 Garrett White Asto XC Club, IL 18:02.0 5:48
344 824 Jacob Trapp IL Unattached 18:02.1 5:48
345 894 Tyler Lowhorn IN Unattached 18:02.1 5:48
346 832 Kody Ahrens IN Unattached 18:02.3 5:48
347 602 Andy Olson Breen Track Club, MI 18:02.4 5:48
348 595 Andrew Dingwall Breen Track Club, MI 18:02.9 5:48
349 902 Ezekiel Neihart IN Unattached 18:03.0 5:49
350 1563 Jacob Voss The Flock, IN 18:03.2 5:49
351 976 Eddie Pedote Kroy, IL 18:03.6 5:49
352 1287 Hayden Ybarra O'fallon Running Club, IL 18:03.6 5:49
353 1263 Garrett Blenkush O'fallon Running Club, IL 18:04.2 5:49
354 829 Rayed Yasin IL Unattached 18:04.2 5:49
355 2321 Ryan Oleksiak Medina XC Club, OH 18:04.4 5:49
356 1525 Will Metcalf Storm, OH 18:04.7 5:49
357 933 Braden Tankersley IN Unattached 18:04.9 5:49
358 618 Ryan Zilokowksi Bronchos, IL 18:05.2 5:49
359 2326 Jake Wickert Medina XC Club, OH 18:05.5 5:49
360 715 Robert Lawrence Dragons XC, IL 18:05.5 5:49
361 1321 Clay Sturts OH Unattached 18:05.9 5:49
362 1555 Colin Yandel The Dale, IL 18:06.4 5:50
363 1248 Drew Pyburn Northern Grove Distance Projec 18:06.6 5:50
364 649 Ben Burkett Centerville Distance Club, OH 18:06.8 5:50
365 957 Nate Fowler Kensington Kross, IL 18:06.8 5:50
366 1543 Andrew Denos The Dale, IL 18:06.8 5:50
367 966 Max Albers Kroy, IL 18:06.9 5:50
368 1071 Andrew Wiemels Liberty XC Running Club, OH 18:07.5 5:50
369 1447 Quinn Cunningham Run Hersey, IL 18:07.6 5:50
370 1326 Jacob Weisgerber OH Unattached 18:07.7 5:50
371 629 Joseph Cozzi Caspian XC Club, IL 18:07.8 5:50
372 962 Nick Serio Kensington Kross, IL 18:08.0 5:50
373 650 Jack Ciesla Centerville Distance Club, OH 18:08.5 5:50
374 1470 Logan Peters Sharktank, IL 18:08.7 5:50
375 955 Casey Daleiden Kensington Kross, IL 18:08.8 5:50
376 711 Nick Sauvey Davidson XC, OH 18:08.8 5:50
377 722 Jack Adair Fort Wayne Cadets, IN 18:09.2 5:50
378 1150 Nick Ondr MO Unattached 18:09.4 5:50
379 817 Cameron Shotton IL Unattached 18:09.5 5:50
380 2312 Adam Cook Medina XC Club, OH 18:09.6 5:50
381 1200 Liam Moore North Naperville XC club, IL 18:09.9 5:50
382 781 Nico Calderon IL Unattached 18:11.2 5:51
383 1512 Tristan Phillips Spartans Believe Team, OH 18:11.2 5:51
384 1103 Dominc Oddo Mentor Sole, OH 18:11.3 5:51
385 1553 Sam Schiavitti The Dale, IL 18:11.5 5:51
386 1390 Jacob Korniak Project LVRC, OH 18:11.6 5:51
387 1295 Nicholas Downing OH Unattached 18:11.8 5:51
388 1298 John Franz OH Unattached 18:12.3 5:51
389 1098 James Ferro Mentor Sole, OH 18:12.4 5:51
390 1005 Zach Gartenhaus Lemrac, IN 18:12.5 5:51
391 1099 Michael Ferro Mentor Sole, OH 18:12.6 5:51
392 1430 Jason Noel rbxc, il 18:13.1 5:52
393 778 Mitchell Bishop IL Unattached 18:13.3 5:52
394 1480 Henry Clabby Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 18:13.6 5:52
395 1474 Kiran Baakkonen Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 18:14.1 5:52
396 757 Brandon Bigus Husky Running Club, IL 18:14.6 5:52
397 579 Carsen Walker Blue Springs Dragons, MO 18:15.1 5:52
398 1009 Keelan Grant Lemrac, IN 18:15.1 5:52
399 1181 Abel Nijakowski nomas, oh 18:15.4 5:52
400 544 Luke LaLonde Akhil, IL 18:15.5 5:52
401 704 Reed Farmer Davidson XC, OH 18:15.7 5:52
402 610 Aidan King Bronchos, IL 18:15.7 5:52
403 1434 Michael Schaffer rbxc, il 18:16.0 5:53
404 971 Matt Fleshood Kroy, IL 18:16.2 5:53
405 1231 Miles Christensen Northern Grove Distance Projec 18:16.6 5:53
406 1511 Jon Michaels Spartans Believe Team, OH 18:17.1 5:53
407 1283 Zion Ward O'fallon Running Club, IL 18:17.1 5:53
408 978 Gavin Wahlgren Kroy, IL 18:17.2 5:53
409 852 Clay Cunningham IN Unattached 18:17.3 5:53
410 1476 Mason Brachmann Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 18:17.4 5:53
411 1133 Justin Sargent Miamisburg XC Club, OH 18:17.5 5:53
412 773 Lukas Wolf Husky Running Club, IL 18:17.6 5:53
413 609 Thomas Herrmann Bronchos, IL 18:17.8 5:53
414 548 Kevin Callahan Asto XC Club, IL 18:17.8 5:53
415 521 Kurt Barbara Black Robe Running Club, IN 18:17.9 5:53
416 800 Trey Houmes IL Unattached 18:18.0 5:53
417 1558 Cameron Deppen The Flock, IN 18:18.2 5:53
418 663 Steven Reidell Centerville Distance Club, OH 18:18.4 5:53
419 1534 Mitchell Parrish Super Flash Bros, IN 18:18.7 5:53
420 2318 Jeff Hurst Medina XC Club, OH 18:18.7 5:53
421 937 Riley Turk IN Unattached 18:19.0 5:54
422 1424 Amrish Selvam Raf Cross Country, IL 18:19.2 5:54
423 646 Shashank Sawant Celtic Racing Club, OH 18:19.5 5:54
424 1456 Joe Theisen Run Hersey, IL 18:19.6 5:54
425 1025 Alex Nakeeb Lemrac, IN 18:19.6 5:54
426 716 Chase Paul Dragons XC, IL 18:20.0 5:54
427 531 Hunter Lang Black Robe Running Club, IN 18:20.2 5:54
428 710 Drew Sauvey Davidson XC, OH 18:20.2 5:54
429 674 Sam Horak Columbus Thorn Distance Club, 18:20.5 5:54
430 1189 McLean Griffin North Naperville XC club, IL 18:20.6 5:54
431 1273 Josh Kolb O'fallon Running Club, IL 18:20.7 5:54
432 1531 Jeb King Super Flash Bros, IN 18:20.7 5:54
433 1197 Tom McCarthy North Naperville XC club, IL 18:20.8 5:54
434 569 Parker Hench Better from Behind,OH 18:21.0 5:54
435 1467 Alex Helmuth Sharktank, IL 18:21.2 5:54
436 1387 Thomas Gear Project LVRC, OH 18:21.4 5:54
437 1089 William Persin McCXC, IN 18:21.4 5:54
438 1151 Brandon Sitzes Wind Walkers 18:21.5 5:54
439 1466 Garrett Dixon Sharktank, IL 18:21.6 5:54
440 1157 Dakota Getty Naperville South, IL 18:21.7 5:54
441 644 Andrew Reese Celtic Racing Club, OH 18:21.8 5:54
442 1145 Jake McClung MO Unattached 18:21.9 5:54
443 1040 Neil Simmons Lemrac, IN 18:21.9 5:54
444 721 Brad Wolford Flying Freddies, OH 18:22.5 5:55
445 893 Mika Long IN Unattached 18:22.7 5:55
446 1427 Wesley York Raf Cross Country, IL 18:22.8 5:55
447 1324 Brady Vickerts OH Unattached 18:23.0 5:55
448 1228 Jack Barkei Northern Grove Distance Projec 18:24.0 5:55
449 1107 Sal Rocco Mentor Sole, OH 18:24.2 5:55
450 1116 Ethan Bierer MI Unattached 18:24.4 5:55
451 837 Gabe Blake IN Unattached 18:24.9 5:55
452 956 Theodore Eckhardt Kensington Kross, IL 18:25.0 5:56
453 1214 Matt Hosler North Plainfield Running Club, 18:25.1 5:56
454 1328 Mitchell Wells OH Unattached 18:25.4 5:56
455 1573 Dakota McKinney Tropics, MO 18:25.8 5:56
456 696 Michael Stephenson creek runners,OH 18:25.9 5:56
457 968 Devin Davies Kroy, IL 18:26.0 5:56
458 1303 Nathan Holst OH Unattached 18:26.0 5:56
459 1261 D'angelo Baker O'fallon Running Club, IL 18:26.2 5:56
460 1068 Will Sengos Liberty XC Running Club, OH 18:26.3 5:56
461 1400 Dylan Soler Promise Distance Project, IN 18:26.6 5:56
462 1253 Mack Bentivoglio Northside Saints TC, IN 18:26.8 5:56
463 604 Adithya Sanjay Breen Track Club, MI 18:26.9 5:56
464 912 Jesse Privett IN Unattached 18:27.3 5:56
465 575 Blake Goold Blue Springs Dragons, MO 18:27.5 5:56
466 632 Emmett McEnery Caspian XC Club, IL 18:27.9 5:56
467 1445 Kyle Lamos RockTown TC, MI 18:27.9 5:56
468 793 Riley Fortune IL Unattached 18:28.3 5:57
469 991 Lukas Troutman Lake Zurich Running Club, IL 18:28.4 5:57
470 1137 Joseph Baer Wind Walkers 18:28.8 5:57
471 789 Dan Delgado IL Unattached 18:28.9 5:57
472 557 Virgil Munyemana Belvidere Track Club, IL 18:28.9 5:57
473 1325 Gus Vogt-Shields OH Unattached 18:29.0 5:57
474 1250 Jack Roberts Northern Grove Distance Projec 18:29.1 5:57
475 836 Micheal Beckner IN Unattached 18:29.3 5:57
476 1557 Hunter Bauserman The Flock, IN 18:29.4 5:57
477 1058 Evan Zatkulak Lemrac, IN 18:29.5 5:57
478 985 Sam Guinta Lake Zurich Running Club, IL 18:29.7 5:57
479 601 Donald O'Keefe Breen Track Club, MI 18:29.8 5:57
480 825 John Wagner IL Unattached 18:29.9 5:57
481 1163 Matt Jett Naperville South, IL 18:30.0 5:57
482 1391 Mitchell Laifook Project LVRC, OH 18:30.2 5:57
483 1478 Cameron Chang Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 18:30.5 5:57
484 1500 Luke Wisner Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 18:30.5 5:57
485 1117 Clay Boak MI Unattached 18:30.7 5:57
486 853 Marino Dolph IN Unattached 18:30.7 5:57
487 839 Drew Bluethmann IN Unattached 18:30.9 5:57
488 571 Andy Smith Better from Behind,OH 18:30.9 5:57
489 938 Logan Vandermark IN Unattached 18:31.2 5:58
490 1548 Daniel Hu The Dale, IL 18:31.3 5:58
491 1351 Joe Angert Paradise Valley XC, IN 18:32.0 5:58
492 1518 Christian Bradford Storm, OH 18:32.0 5:58
493 703 Brian Egolf Davidson XC, OH 18:32.1 5:58
494 1078 Thomas Wetzel Longhorn XC Club, OH 18:32.3 5:58
495 1322 Karter Tow OH Unattached 18:32.5 5:58
496 599 Leo McManus Breen Track Club, MI 18:32.9 5:58
497 1428 Matt Armenta rbxc, il 18:33.2 5:58
498 573 Ben Bradley Blue Springs Dragons, MO 18:33.7 5:58
499 754 Tommy Hembree Greenfield Coyotes, IN 18:33.8 5:58
500 1039 Sota Shishikura Lemrac, IN 18:33.9 5:58
501 1348 Mike Schoenleb Olentangy Orange XC, OH 18:33.9 5:58
502 861 Matthew Fulford IN Unattached 18:34.1 5:59
503 849 Michael Conte IN Unattached 18:34.2 5:59
504 1215 Nick Lowe North Plainfield Running Club, 18:34.4 5:59
505 1571 Kyle Bennett Tropics, MO 18:34.6 5:59
506 795 Brady Green IL Unattached 18:34.8 5:59
507 1160 Erik Huenecke Naperville South, IL 18:34.9 5:59
508 776 Morgan Beabout IL Unattached 18:35.1 5:59
509 725 Daniel Hein Fort Wayne Cadets, IN 18:35.1 5:59
510 1112 Marshal Stewart Mentor Sole, OH 18:35.8 5:59
511 806 Riley ""Chef"" Marks IL Unattached 18:35.9 5:59
512 1606 Chauncey Adams Zumwalt North, MO 18:35.9 5:59
513 990 Sam Touvannas Lake Zurich Running Club, IL 18:36.0 5:59
514 1007 Kai Gonzalez Lemrac, IN 18:36.4 5:59
515 1087 Adam Fields McCXC, IN 18:36.8 5:59
516 822 Kyle Stogin IL Unattached 18:37.5 6:00
517 1269 Ashton Hess O'fallon Running Club, IL 18:37.7 6:00
518 607 Vaibhav Srinivasan Breen Track Club, MI 18:38.4 6:00
519 982 Kyle Gilboy Lake Zurich Running Club, IL 18:38.5 6:00
520 783 Nicholas Carollo IL Unattached 18:38.6 6:00
521 1330 Alex Baldwin Olentangy Orange XC, OH 18:38.7 6:00
522 1073 Aaron Hammer-Huber Longhorn XC Club, OH 18:39.8 6:00
523 720 Paden Spencer Flying Freddies, OH 18:40.1 6:00
524 740 Julian Desens Geneva Vikings, IL 18:40.3 6:00
525 1490 Jordan Meyer Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 18:40.4 6:00
526 987 Brian Mcnair Lake Zurich Running Club, IL 18:40.7 6:00
527 626 Grant Taylor Capital Cross Club, MI 18:40.8 6:00
528 1090 Jake Ruble McCXC, IN 18:40.8 6:00
529 920 Evan Schaefer IN Unattached 18:41.2 6:01
530 1314 Trevor Neate OH Unattached 18:41.7 6:01
531 1284 Johnathon Whitaker O'fallon Running Club, IL 18:41.8 6:01
532 925 Kaleb Slagle IN Unattached 18:42.2 6:01
533 1111 Robbie Seaton-Todd Mentor Sole, OH 18:42.3 6:01
534 1438 Jacob Harris Regees, IN 18:42.5 6:01
535 1452 Cole Rodgers Run Hersey, IL 18:42.7 6:01
536 1049 Seigo Tomozawa Lemrac, IN 18:43.4 6:01
537 1530 Brendon Glass Super Flash Bros, IN 18:43.7 6:01
538 620 Brett Cribley Capital Cross Club, MI 18:44.2 6:02
539 735 Micheal Anderson Geneva Vikings, IL 18:44.2 6:02
540 896 Tyler McNabb IN Unattached 18:44.3 6:02
541 1509 Wyatt Wolfersberger SJO Distance Squad, IL 18:44.6 6:02
542 916 Eric Read IN Unattached 18:44.7 6:02
543 594 Brandon Davis Breen Track Club, MI 18:44.7 6:02
544 1367 Vince Leonard Park Ridge Running Club, IL 18:45.0 6:02
545 2314 Alan Dravenstott Medina XC Club, OH 18:45.3 6:02
546 1249 Jack Ramsden Northern Grove Distance Projec 18:45.6 6:02
547 1091 Caleb Whitlock McCXC, IN 18:45.8 6:02
548 811 Alexander Mitchell IL Unattached 18:45.8 6:02
549 803 Glenn Kinley IL Unattached 18:45.9 6:02
550 1234 Nate Doro Northern Grove Distance Projec 18:46.1 6:02
551 1396 Matt Brown Promise Distance Project, IN 18:46.3 6:02
552 682 John Sluys Columbus Thorn Distance Club, 18:46.5 6:02
553 668 Alex Lukens Circle City Cross, IN 18:47.0 6:03
554 1329 Jacob Zinn OH Unattached 18:47.0 6:03
555 1290 Tim Bowling OH Unattached 18:47.3 6:03
556 1440 Emmons King Regees, IN 18:47.4 6:03
557 826 Ryan Wagner IL Unattached 18:47.6 6:03
558 988 Matthew Schwartz Lake Zurich Running Club, IL 18:47.8 6:03
559 648 Will Bennett Centerville Distance Club, OH 18:48.4 6:03
560 677 Parker Lee Columbus Thorn Distance Club, 18:48.7 6:03
561 785 Louis Cavalier IL Unattached 18:48.7 6:03
562 779 Wyatt Bonnell IL Unattached 18:48.8 6:03
563 882 Ashton Jordan IN Unattached 18:49.0 6:03
564 980 Jake Baffa Lake Zurich Running Club, IL 18:49.2 6:03
565 2323 Patrick Quallich Medina XC Club, OH 18:49.7 6:03
566 637 Brendan Grace Celtic Racing Club, OH 18:49.7 6:03
567 1346 Rhyan Pearson Olentangy Orange XC, OH 18:50.3 6:04
568 1498 Ben Weiler Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 18:50.7 6:04
569 1576 James Ziesmer Tropics, MO 18:50.9 6:04
570 1492 David Peters Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 18:51.0 6:04
571 1074 Brian Koscianski Longhorn XC Club, OH 18:51.3 6:04
572 1532 Noah Kurtz Super Flash Bros, IN 18:51.4 6:04
573 1358 Tommy Brady Park Ridge Running Club, IL 18:51.7 6:04
574 1389 Brett Kluge Project LVRC, OH 18:51.8 6:04
575 1060 Ryan Beard Liberty XC Running Club, OH 18:51.9 6:04
576 641 Karl Moghissi Celtic Racing Club, OH 18:52.4 6:04
577 1282 Caleb Walton O'fallon Running Club, IL 18:53.2 6:05
578 1505 Nate Phillips SJO Distance Squad, IL 18:53.8 6:05
579 1559 Trent Hohenstreiter The Flock, IN 18:54.1 6:05
580 751 Joel Carpenter Greenfield Coyotes, IN 18:54.2 6:05
581 582 Harry Chambers Brave Distance, IN 18:55.0 6:05
582 563 Logan Walsh Belvidere Track Club, IL 18:55.1 6:05
583 1386 Zach Garner Project LVRC, OH 18:55.2 6:05
584 724 Ethan Dillman Fort Wayne Cadets, IN 18:55.4 6:05
585 741 Mitchel Dutton Geneva Vikings, IL 18:55.5 6:05
586 614 Ryan Sorenson Bronchos, IL 18:55.7 6:05
587 899 Kienan Miller IN Unattached 18:55.8 6:05
588 914 Parker Ramsey IN Unattached 18:56.4 6:06
589 2023 Brendan Fahey IL Unattached 18:56.6 6:06
590 1425 Girard Sweeney Raf Cross Country, IL 18:56.7 6:06
591 558 Tyler Paddock Belvidere Track Club, IL 18:57.2 6:06
592 627 David VanderSloot Capital Cross Club, MI 18:57.6 6:06
593 2331 Alex Forristal OH Unattached 18:57.7 6:06
594 760 Liam Fonseca Husky Running Club, IL 18:57.7 6:06
595 1069 Zach Smith Liberty XC Running Club, OH 18:57.8 6:06
596 1114 Nate Warner Mentor Sole, OH 18:57.9 6:06
597 934 Christian Terflinger IN Unattached 18:58.4 6:06
598 1035 Will Revard Lemrac, IN 18:58.8 6:06
599 596 Mike Flynn Breen Track Club, MI 18:59.0 6:07
600 1316 Jarrod Setliff OH Unattached 18:59.2 6:07
601 859 Owen Fink IN Unattached 19:00.4 6:07
602 698 Jack Altman Davidson XC, OH 19:00.7 6:07
603 875 Eric Holscher IN Unattached 19:01.0 6:07
604 546 Jimmy Slowik Akhil, IL 19:01.2 6:07
605 2328 Jared Canary IN Unattached 19:01.2 6:07
606 542 Akhil Ghosh Akhil, IL 19:01.3 6:07
607 1156 Tim Fanelle Naperville South, IL 19:01.6 6:07
608 619 Charlie Beals Capital Cross Club, MI 19:01.9 6:07
609 1148 Ethan Miller MO Unattached 19:02.2 6:08
610 625 John Gulock Capital Cross Club, MI 19:02.2 6:08
611 1018 Paul Klinger Lemrac, IN 19:02.8 6:08
612 1293 Patrick Conley OH Unattached 19:02.9 6:08
613 1536 Ben Anderson The Dale, IL 19:03.5 6:08
614 1088 Jonathan Maddox McCXC, IN 19:04.1 6:08
615 917 Will Reid V IN Unattached 19:04.1 6:08
616 1130 Parker Hines Miamisburg XC Club, OH 19:04.2 6:08
617 1037 John Senuta Lemrac, IN 19:04.7 6:08
618 1212 Sam Barranco North Plainfield Running Club, 19:04.7 6:08
619 1017 Abel Kiser Lemrac, IN 19:04.9 6:08
620 1102 Alex Murray Mentor Sole, OH 19:05.5 6:09
621 1309 Nick Lima OH Unattached 19:05.5 6:09
622 831 Tyson Agnew IN Unattached 19:05.6 6:09
623 1061 Andrew Boggs Liberty XC Running Club, OH 19:05.6 6:09
624 833 Michael Althardt IN Unattached 19:05.7 6:09
625 1043 Zane Snider Lemrac, IN 19:06.0 6:09
626 830 Camden Abernathy IN Unattached 19:06.6 6:09
627 1051 Ben Underwood Lemrac, IN 19:06.9 6:09
628 1232 Michael Conkright Northern Grove Distance Projec 19:07.2 6:09
629 1599 Josh Estes Wisdom Builders, IN 19:07.4 6:09
630 1578 Isaac Rodriguez Warriors, MO 19:07.6 6:09
631 1258 Jacob Washlock Northside Saints TC, IN 19:07.7 6:09
632 1022 Ben McDonald Lemrac, IN 19:08.2 6:09
633 653 Connor Downs Centerville Distance Club, OH 19:08.2 6:09
634 1415 Alex Hayden Raf Cross Country, IL 19:08.2 6:09
635 729 Kasey Miller Fort Wayne Cadets, IN 19:08.2 6:09
636 605 Alan Shen Breen Track Club, MI 19:08.3 6:09
637 792 Joe Fioresi IL Unattached 19:08.3 6:09
638 535 Josh Schuman Black Robe Running Club, IN 19:09.5 6:10
639 960 Connor Riordan Kensington Kross, IL 19:09.8 6:10
640 640 Rushil Madan Celtic Racing Club, OH 19:09.9 6:10
641 1394 Eric Round Project LVRC, OH 19:10.0 6:10
642 568 Carter Hench Better from Behind,OH 19:10.4 6:10
643 919 Austin Rockstroh IN Unattached 19:10.4 6:10
644 1096 Andrew Chase Mentor Sole, OH 19:10.8 6:10
645 662 Hajin Park Centerville Distance Club, OH 19:11.0 6:10
646 1113 Michael Upholz Mentor Sole, OH 19:11.2 6:10
647 1516 Andrew Wilmot Spartans Believe Team, OH 19:11.5 6:10
648 770 Nathaniel Taggert Husky Running Club, IL 19:11.6 6:10
649 928 Reilly Stauffer IN Unattached 19:12.5 6:11
650 1439 Patrick Hennessey Regees, IN 19:12.5 6:11
651 797 Jalen Hart IL Unattached 19:12.6 6:11
652 1403 Alex Barenbrugge Raf Cross Country, IL 19:13.4 6:11
653 1378 Alex Wagner Park Ridge Running Club, IL 19:13.6 6:11
654 1349 Nathan Wilburn Olentangy Orange XC, OH 19:13.6 6:11
655 639 Ian MacLeod Celtic Racing Club, OH 19:13.8 6:11
656 1375 Ian Spears Park Ridge Running Club, IL 19:14.3 6:11
657 868 Cooper Green IN Unattached 19:14.6 6:11
658 541 Rylan Dreyer Akhil, IL 19:14.8 6:11
659 823 Alex Szymanski IL Unattached 19:15.1 6:12
660 1392 Ryan Mesmer Project LVRC, OH 19:15.3 6:12
661 694 Kenny Moore creek runners,OH 19:15.4 6:12
662 660 Nathan McGuffey Centerville Distance Club, OH 19:16.0 6:12
663 1257 Jackson Street Northside Saints TC, IN 19:16.4 6:12
664 1244 Tyler Mertes Northern Grove Distance Projec 19:16.6 6:12
665 672 Jarrett Embry Columbus Thorn Distance Club, 19:18.0 6:13
666 1129 Clay Campbell Miamisburg XC Club, OH 19:18.5 6:13
667 693 Nick Kowalski creek runners,OH 19:19.0 6:13
668 769 William Roeder Husky Running Club, IL 19:19.2 6:13
669 761 Gavin Frias Husky Running Club, IL 19:19.3 6:13
670 1502 Mattias Zejdela Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 19:20.0 6:13
671 771 Andrew Van Gerpen Husky Running Club, IL 19:20.8 6:13
672 1254 Patrick Berger Northside Saints TC, IN 19:21.0 6:14
673 1335 Andrew Schroff Olentangy Orange XC, OH 19:22.7 6:14
674 688 Thomas Gill creek runners,OH 19:22.8 6:14
675 1538 Liam Bots The Dale, IL 19:22.8 6:14
676 564 Chris Winters Belvidere Track Club, IL 19:23.6 6:14
677 1256 Ryker McPhail Northside Saints TC, IN 19:24.3 6:15
678 763 Wesley Hankins Husky Running Club, IL 19:24.4 6:15
679 1054 Alex Wade Lemrac, IN 19:24.9 6:15
680 959 Ryan Marr Kensington Kross, IL 19:25.2 6:15
681 598 Tommy Mcgowan Breen Track Club, MI 19:25.3 6:15
682 820 Patrick Siner IL Unattached 19:25.9 6:15
683 1213 Jayden Burke North Plainfield Running Club, 19:26.1 6:15
684 656 Chris Golden Centerville Distance Club, OH 19:26.2 6:15
685 1000 Matt Cooper Lemrac, IN 19:26.3 6:15
686 872 Sam Heath IN Unattached 19:27.4 6:16
687 880 Bryce Jennings IN Unattached 19:28.6 6:16
688 1286 Specer Woll O'fallon Running Club, IL 19:29.1 6:16
689 1419 Cedric McGuire Raf Cross Country, IL 19:29.6 6:16
690 1006 Ethan Gonzalez Lemrac, IN 19:29.8 6:16
691 1015 Alex Jacobsen Lemrac, IN 19:29.8 6:16
692 1132 Ronald Mahan Miamisburg XC Club, OH 19:31.2 6:17
693 1211 Vince Badali North Plainfield Running Club, 19:31.7 6:17
694 1135 Mason Wyss Miamisburg XC Club, OH 19:32.7 6:17
695 1023 Tim Metken Lemrac, IN 19:33.0 6:18
696 624 Grant Fedewa Capital Cross Club, MI 19:34.0 6:18
697 1110 Larry Salerno Mentor Sole, OH 19:34.9 6:18
698 1343 Alex McCann Olentangy Orange XC, OH 19:35.5 6:18
699 647 Javier Aguilar Centerville Distance Club, OH 19:35.9 6:18
700 1152 Kaelin Triggs MO Unattached 19:36.0 6:19
701 670 Max Parent Circle City Cross, IN 19:36.1 6:19
702 560 Eric Rodriguez Belvidere Track Club, IL 19:36.3 6:19
703 1319 Ethan Sinning OH Unattached 19:36.6 6:19
704 1468 James Kilby Sharktank, IL 19:36.9 6:19
705 1483 Justin Glynn Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 19:37.6 6:19
706 863 Tommaso Gelmetti IN Unattached 19:37.8 6:19
707 1020 Michael MacNulty Lemrac, IN 19:38.2 6:19
708 777 Kyle Bell IL Unattached 19:39.4 6:19
709 1311 Clayton Lundi OH Unattached 19:39.8 6:19
710 1057 Luke Young Lemrac, IN 19:40.1 6:20
711 904 Isaac Page IN Unattached 19:40.3 6:20
712 1178 Grady Lipp nomas, oh 19:40.5 6:20
713 1540 Michael Chadwell The Dale, IL 19:40.7 6:20
714 1241 Max Krause Northern Grove Distance Projec 19:40.8 6:20
715 1486 John Keenan Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 19:41.3 6:20
716 1352 George Azar Paradise Valley XC, IN 19:41.4 6:20
717 1510 Thomas Carlyn Spartans Believe Team, OH 19:41.6 6:20
718 613 Billy O'Donnell Bronchos, IL 19:41.7 6:20
719 570 Logan Huth Better from Behind,OH 19:42.9 6:20
720 834 Michael Back IN Unattached 19:42.9 6:20
721 867 Andrew Granfield IN Unattached 19:43.5 6:21
722 659 Austin Kick Centerville Distance Club, OH 19:43.5 6:21
723 1353 Matt Cavanaugh Paradise Valley XC, IN 19:44.7 6:21
724 1356 Joe Keenan Paradise Valley XC, IN 19:45.1 6:21
725 1031 Harry Persson Lemrac, IN 19:45.2 6:21
726 1418 Jacob Liss Raf Cross Country, IL 19:45.4 6:21
727 1097 Jared Drotar Mentor Sole, OH 19:46.1 6:22
728 1338 Michael Huang Olentangy Orange XC, OH 19:46.4 6:22
729 1342 Danny Lomeo Olentangy Orange XC, OH 19:46.4 6:22
730 1549 Nick Midlash The Dale, IL 19:46.4 6:22
731 712 Bennet Custer Dragons XC, IL 19:47.2 6:22
732 1008 Andrew Gordon Lemrac, IN 19:47.3 6:22
733 540 Marc Alvarez Akhil, IL 19:47.4 6:22
734 1101 Sweda Kyle Mentor Sole, OH 19:47.4 6:22
735 673 Drew Falkner Columbus Thorn Distance Club, 19:47.8 6:22
736 1077 Robert Spencer Longhorn XC Club, OH 19:48.5 6:22
737 798 Charles Helton IV IL Unattached 19:49.0 6:23
738 527 Michael Gerritzen Black Robe Running Club, IN 19:49.2 6:23
739 1123 Joey Pastori MI Unattached 19:49.2 6:23
740 657 Matt Hall Centerville Distance Club, OH 19:49.3 6:23
741 685 Riley Bucholz creek runners,OH 19:49.9 6:23
742 652 Michael Dimisa Centerville Distance Club, OH 19:50.2 6:23
743 1045 Will Stanton Lemrac, IN 19:50.9 6:23
744 1176 Rob Elliott nomas, oh 19:51.1 6:23
745 1126 Justin Vincent MI Unattached 19:51.2 6:23
746 689 Carter Hume creek runners,OH 19:51.4 6:23
747 989 Danny Soto Lake Zurich Running Club, IL 19:51.7 6:23
748 753 Cooper Hanson Greenfield Coyotes, IN 19:52.0 6:24
749 1359 Joe Carpenter Park Ridge Running Club, IL 19:52.4 6:24
750 953 George Campe Kensington Kross, IL 19:53.3 6:24
751 1225 Connor Wells North Plainfield Running Club, 19:53.6 6:24
752 1479 Ben Citow Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 19:53.9 6:24
753 690 Zach Jones creek runners,OH 19:54.4 6:24
754 1373 Sean Sodaro Park Ridge Running Club, IL 19:54.4 6:24
755 744 Hayden Fogel Geneva Vikings, IL 19:55.2 6:25
756 1443 Josh Stamm Regees, IN 19:55.3 6:25
757 1052 Evan Veatch Lemrac, IN 19:55.8 6:25
758 655 Tyler Fultz Centerville Distance Club, OH 19:56.7 6:25
759 681 Spencer Sherlock Columbus Thorn Distance Club, 19:57.0 6:25
760 587 Ross Luttrell Brave Distance, IN 19:57.9 6:25
761 1529 Harnoor Dosanjh Super Flash Bros, IN 19:58.8 6:26
762 814 Sebastian Osuch IL Unattached 19:59.1 6:26
763 1513 Joey Reed Spartans Believe Team, OH 20:00.1 6:26
764 566 Sam Felton Better from Behind,OH 20:00.7 6:26
765 915 Austin Rappe IN Unattached 20:01.5 6:27
766 1487 Graeme Lane Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 20:04.0 6:28
767 1012 Brad Hoggard Lemrac, IN 20:05.9 6:28
768 1471 Eric Tate Sharktank, IL 20:06.5 6:28
769 767 Aidan Moncrief Husky Running Club, IL 20:06.8 6:28
770 666 Zach DeSimone Circle City Cross, IN 20:07.3 6:28
771 1229 Reynolds Boone Northern Grove Distance Projec 20:08.7 6:29
772 1036 Evan Rohan Lemrac, IN 20:09.5 6:29
773 567 Tim Hanna Better from Behind,OH 20:09.8 6:29
774 878 Will Huffman IN Unattached 20:10.1 6:29
775 855 George DuSold IN Unattached 20:10.5 6:29
776 788 Keegan Davis IL Unattached 20:11.8 6:30
777 1010 Max Hammond Lemrac, IN 20:13.5 6:30
778 1064 Grant Jones Liberty XC Running Club, OH 20:13.9 6:30
779 1365 Joe Grigus Park Ridge Running Club, IL 20:14.1 6:31
780 1357 Josh Runyan Paradise Valley XC, IN 20:14.4 6:31
781 1507 Austin Rein SJO Distance Squad, IL 20:14.6 6:31
782 1371 Chris Pappageorge Park Ridge Running Club, IL 20:16.0 6:31
783 1562 Cooper Morrow The Flock, IN 20:16.9 6:31
784 1105 Garret Perry Mentor Sole, OH 20:17.0 6:32
785 1369 Jake Mellema Park Ridge Running Club, IL 20:17.3 6:32
786 865 Austin Gordon IN Unattached 20:17.6 6:32
787 1374 Martin Sornat Park Ridge Running Club, IL 20:19.3 6:32
788 807 David Martin IL Unattached 20:19.3 6:32
789 1310 Forrest Long OH Unattached 20:20.3 6:33
790 1361 Anders Cox Park Ridge Running Club, IL 20:21.0 6:33
791 1230 Steven Calvanese Northern Grove Distance Projec 20:22.1 6:33
792 997 Jack Brannock Lemrac, IN 20:22.4 6:33
793 1354 Logan Fullenkamp Paradise Valley XC, IN 20:22.5 6:33
794 1219 Matt Mosier North Plainfield Running Club, 20:23.3 6:34
795 1086 Adam Dimmit McCXC, IN 20:25.3 6:34
796 745 Matt Hoskins Geneva Vikings, IL 20:25.4 6:34
797 529 Carson Jones Black Robe Running Club, IN 20:26.6 6:35
798 1218 Andrew Mosier North Plainfield Running Club, 20:27.8 6:35
799 790 Rafael Diaz IL Unattached 20:28.9 6:35
800 1312 Ryan McDonough OH Unattached 20:29.5 6:36
801 1362 Darian Danciu Park Ridge Running Club, IL 20:30.7 6:36
802 1016 Robert Kinney Lemrac, IN 20:30.9 6:36
803 2334 Barry Huff IN Unattached 20:31.0 6:36
804 1376 Gavin Voris Park Ridge Running Club, IL 20:31.1 6:36
805 545 Sayuj Shah Akhil, IL 20:31.2 6:36
806 1600 Sam Estes Wisdom Builders, IN 20:32.1 6:37
807 687 Grant Fullencamp creek runners,OH 20:32.5 6:37
808 1402 Ryan Abbott Raf Cross Country, IL 20:34.0 6:37
809 1024 Matt Moon Lemrac, IN 20:34.6 6:37
810 1004 Ryan Foster Lemrac, IN 20:37.4 6:38
811 756 Will Wickham Greenfield Coyotes, IN 20:40.1 6:39
812 1406 Adam Bormann Raf Cross Country, IL 20:40.9 6:39
813 1601 Blake Moran Wisdom Builders, IN 20:42.1 6:40
814 1066 Tyler Lackey Liberty XC Running Club, OH 20:42.5 6:40
815 1243 Tommy Medjdrech Northern Grove Distance Projec 20:43.3 6:40
816 1423 Cameron Schiro Raf Cross Country, IL 20:45.6 6:41
817 1033 Joey Pietras Lemrac, IN 20:47.7 6:41
818 743 Braden Fioresi Geneva Vikings, IL 20:47.8 6:41
819 1205 Josh Pietsch North Naperville XC club, IL 20:50.4 6:42
820 1092 Matt Berlin Mentor Sole, OH 20:50.7 6:42
821 1422 Nathan Ruhde Raf Cross Country, IL 20:50.9 6:42
822 850 Jeremy Corbin IN Unattached 20:53.1 6:43
823 1275 Ryan Mank O'fallon Running Club, IL 20:54.4 6:44
824 683 John Wills Columbus Thorn Distance Club, 20:54.4 6:44
825 1190 Tracey Gschwendtner North Naperville XC club, IL 20:55.5 6:44
826 1276 Guuner Moffit O'fallon Running Club, IL 20:55.7 6:44
827 1191 Alex Harrison North Naperville XC club, IL 20:56.7 6:44
828 1203 Max Nicita North Naperville XC club, IL 20:58.3 6:45
829 1185 Matt Boelke North Naperville XC club, IL 20:58.7 6:45
830 588 Austin Morris Brave Distance, IN 20:59.1 6:45
831 1198 Hugh McKee North Naperville XC club, IL 20:59.7 6:45
832 1195 Trevor Limes North Naperville XC club, IL 21:00.1 6:46
833 749 Zac Archibald Greenfield Coyotes, IN 21:00.7 6:46
834 1204 Rory O'moore North Naperville XC club, IL 21:04.1 6:47
835 678 Evan Porter Columbus Thorn Distance Club, 21:04.2 6:47
836 891 Isaak Leeke IN Unattached 21:06.1 6:47
837 1331 Tim Bodette Olentangy Orange XC, OH 21:06.2 6:47
838 638 Jason Liu Celtic Racing Club, OH 21:07.6 6:48
839 667 Austin Jiang Circle City Cross, IN 21:10.0 6:49
840 1581 Edward Cai West Lafayette XC Club, IN 21:10.5 6:49
841 755 Clayton Jenkins Greenfield Coyotes, IN 21:10.8 6:49
842 549 Brian Maty Asto XC Club, IL 21:11.2 6:49
843 1108 John Rus Mentor Sole, OH 21:11.6 6:49
844 1306 Benjamin Johns OH Unattached 21:12.7 6:49
845 941 Brett Wanninger IN Unattached 21:15.1 6:50
846 1115 Drew Wolf Mentor Sole, OH 21:15.6 6:50
847 821 David Starzec IL Unattached 21:18.8 6:51
848 1294 Brodie Dewey OH Unattached 21:19.2 6:52
849 1238 Nate Jefferies Northern Grove Distance Projec 21:20.9 6:52
850 1233 Joey DiBartolo Northern Grove Distance Projec 21:21.1 6:52
851 658 Nathan Holthaus Centerville Distance Club, OH 21:21.1 6:52
852 1506 Braden Pridemore SJO Distance Squad, IL 21:22.5 6:53
853 1265 Brock Bundy O'fallon Running Club, IL 21:24.1 6:53
854 572 Jacob Sweeney Better from Behind,OH 21:26.5 6:54
855 759 Jonathan Chan Husky Running Club, IL 21:28.5 6:55
856 533 Ralph Penafiel Black Robe Running Club, IN 21:33.6 6:56
857 1602 Jonathan Walls Wisdom Builders, IN 21:37.4 6:57
858 1271 James Kelly O'fallon Running Club, IL 21:38.2 6:58
859 643 Rohan Prabhu Celtic Racing Club, OH 21:38.8 6:58
860 1030 Chris Perry Lemrac, IN 21:38.9 6:58
861 1288 Joseph Anastasia OH Unattached 21:39.1 6:58
862 1013 Kevin Hook Lemrac, IN 21:40.3 6:58
863 945 Matthew Williams IN Unattached 21:40.8 6:58
864 782 Andrew Carollo IL Unattached 21:40.9 6:58
865 1318 Noah Shrock OH Unattached 21:41.8 6:59
866 1441 Matthew McCoy Regees, IN 21:47.4 7:01
867 1186 Ryan Chen North Naperville XC club, IL 21:48.0 7:01
868 1202 Joe Nicita North Naperville XC club, IL 21:48.0 7:01
869 1411 David Chen Raf Cross Country, IL 21:48.6 7:01
870 1475 Francis Borys Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 21:50.1 7:02
871 1106 Josh Prayner Mentor Sole, OH 21:50.2 7:02
872 590 Garrett Sands Brave Distance, IN 21:55.9 7:03
873 1499 Sam Wigdale Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 21:57.1 7:04
874 543 Sam Kirk Akhil, IL 22:00.9 7:05
875 1494 Ben Rakestraw Sheridan Athletic Club, IL 22:01.1 7:05
876 1473 Nick Wilkin Sharktank, IL 22:01.3 7:05
877 931 Colton Stults IN Unattached 22:05.9 7:06
878 943 Jacob Williams IN Unattached 22:06.4 7:07
879 1317 Garrett Shearer OH Unattached 22:08.1 7:07
880 939 Luke Vanderwall IN Unattached 22:08.9 7:07
881 1363 Dylan Estrada Park Ridge Running Club, IL 22:13.4 7:09
882 589 Tristin Osborne Brave Distance, IN 22:13.8 7:09
883 1426 Ben Traverso Raf Cross Country, IL 22:13.9 7:09
884 1408 John Caron Raf Cross Country, IL 22:15.2 7:10
885 1355 Collin Huber Paradise Valley XC, IN 22:15.8 7:10
886 1161 Luke Huenecke Naperville South, IL 22:16.7 7:10
887 723 Zach Adair Fort Wayne Cadets, IN 22:16.8 7:10
888 675 Triston Johnson Columbus Thorn Distance Club, 22:17.9 7:10
889 1413 Jack Corrigan Raf Cross Country, IL 22:18.6 7:11
890 1210 Kyle Wright North Naperville XC club, IL 22:19.9 7:11
891 1199 Liam Mendrys North Naperville XC club, IL 22:21.5 7:12
892 1264 Michael Brown O'fallon Running Club, IL 22:21.6 7:12
893 1272 Mick Kelly O'fallon Running Club, IL 22:21.6 7:12
894 1370 Cole Nelson Park Ridge Running Club, IL 22:21.7 7:12
895 1270 Kyle Jarrell O'fallon Running Club, IL 22:21.9 7:12
896 1472 Jc Wilkin Sharktank, IL 22:22.0 7:12
897 728 Charlie McLain Fort Wayne Cadets, IN 22:29.3 7:14
898 1279 Austin Stout O'fallon Running Club, IL 22:30.3 7:15
899 1583 Thomas Day West Lafayette XC Club, IN 22:37.6 7:17
900 1420 Bhavin Patel Raf Cross Country, IL 22:41.0 7:18
901 869 Saul Guzman IN Unattached 22:46.8 7:20
902 585 Josh Kennedy Brave Distance, IN 22:49.2 7:21
903 816 Brad Ryan IL Unattached 22:58.3 7:24
904 1417 David Lennon Raf Cross Country, IL 23:15.7 7:29
905 950 Sean Zerr IN Unattached 23:21.3 7:31
906 1187 Kevin Egbers North Naperville XC club, IL 23:22.4 7:31
907 1070 Nolan Vondracek Liberty XC Running Club, OH 23:29.4 7:33
908 871 Josh Hanback IN Unattached 23:31.1 7:34
909 762 Jacob Graham Husky Running Club, IL 23:37.0 7:36
910 1260 Brent Anderson O'fallon Running Club, IL 23:43.5 7:38
911 923 Riley Settergren IN Unattached 23:55.3 7:42
912 679 Andrew Scott Columbus Thorn Distance Club, 24:01.6 7:44
913 1246 Will Pecho Northern Grove Distance Projec 24:14.1 7:48
914 842 Kenneth Bunnell IN Unattached 24:19.0 7:50
915 809 Omar Mata IL Unattached 24:27.1 7:52
916 671 Tem Tedla Circle City Cross, IN 24:37.9 7:55
917 764 Mason Kendall Husky Running Club, IL 25:30.1 8:12
918 537 Jack Sweeney Black Robe Running Club, IN 25:42.9 8:16
919 1409 Michael Casey Raf Cross Country, IL 25:44.4 8:17
920 784 Ruben Castrejon IL Unattached 26:11.9 8:26
921 901 Kyle Moore IN Unattached 28:40.9 9:14