NIKE Midwest 2014
|
11/16/14
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys Championship
|
Boys Championship |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
2500m |
fFinish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
1712 |
Jesse Reiser |
UNA |
|
|
15:01.9 |
4:50 |
2 |
1758 |
Ryan Robinson |
Fordwater |
|
|
15:03.1 |
4:51 |
3 |
1491 |
Benjamin Veatch |
Lemrac |
|
|
15:05.9 |
4:51 |
4 |
1504 |
Matt Pereira |
LZXC |
|
|
15:06.2 |
4:52 |
5 |
1556 |
Ryan Clevenger |
Northern Grove Distance Projec |
|
|
15:09.5 |
4:53 |
6 |
1424 |
Zack Snider |
Black Robe Running Club |
|
|
15:13.0 |
4:54 |
7 |
1661 |
Zach Dale |
UNA |
|
|
15:13.4 |
4:54 |
8 |
1441 |
Seth Williams |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
15:13.8 |
4:54 |
9 |
1457 |
Colin Burdette |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
15:19.8 |
4:56 |
10 |
1699 |
Kyle Mau |
UNA |
|
|
15:19.9 |
4:56 |
11 |
1467 |
David Rodriguez |
Hersey XC Club |
|
|
15:21.7 |
4:56 |
12 |
1711 |
Keenan Rebera |
UNA |
|
|
15:22.0 |
4:57 |
13 |
1483 |
Charlie Kern |
Kroy |
|
|
15:22.0 |
4:57 |
14 |
1530 |
Michael Karls |
Nicostratus |
|
|
15:25.4 |
4:58 |
15 |
1523 |
Connor Horn |
Naperville South |
|
|
15:26.4 |
4:58 |
16 |
1436 |
Chase Ballard |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
15:27.1 |
4:58 |
17 |
1704 |
Ben Naeger |
UNA |
|
|
15:27.6 |
4:58 |
18 |
1662 |
Mickey Davey |
UNA |
|
|
15:31.2 |
5:00 |
19 |
1761 |
Austin Hindman |
Wildwood Lancers |
|
|
15:31.5 |
5:00 |
20 |
1694 |
Brayden Law |
UNA |
|
|
15:34.9 |
5:01 |
21 |
1775 |
Keagan Smith |
UNA |
|
|
15:36.4 |
5:01 |
22 |
1651 |
Fergus Arthur |
UNA |
|
|
15:38.1 |
5:02 |
23 |
1529 |
Tyler Gillam |
Nicostratus |
|
|
15:39.2 |
5:02 |
24 |
1620 |
Brad Eagan |
Team AMDG |
|
|
15:39.7 |
5:02 |
25 |
1590 |
Sean Torpy |
Sandburg XC Club |
|
|
15:43.4 |
5:04 |
26 |
1746 |
Danny Dalton |
Valparaiso |
|
|
15:43.5 |
5:04 |
27 |
1586 |
Max Lehnhardt |
Sandburg XC Club |
|
|
15:44.3 |
5:04 |
28 |
1726 |
Mick Stanovsek |
UNA |
|
|
15:44.8 |
5:04 |
29 |
1727 |
Dustin Starnes |
UNA |
|
|
15:44.8 |
5:04 |
30 |
1550 |
Jon Klaiber |
North Naperville XC Club |
|
|
15:45.2 |
5:04 |
31 |
1454 |
Daniel Reynolds |
Darby XC Club |
|
|
15:45.5 |
5:04 |
32 |
1670 |
J Gavin Gaynor |
UNA |
|
|
15:46.4 |
5:04 |
33 |
1585 |
Greg Burzinski |
Sandburg XC Club |
|
|
15:46.5 |
5:04 |
34 |
1496 |
Connor Madell |
ITXC |
|
|
15:46.9 |
5:04 |
35 |
1603 |
Josh Rosenkranz |
Sheridan Athletic Club |
|
|
15:47.6 |
5:05 |
36 |
628 |
Dustin Macuiba |
Lake County Dream Team |
|
|
15:47.7 |
5:05 |
37 |
1589 |
Chris Torpy |
Sandburg XC Club |
|
|
15:47.9 |
5:05 |
38 |
1629 |
Blake Evertson |
The Dale |
|
|
15:48.5 |
5:05 |
39 |
1485 |
Matt Plowman |
Kroy |
|
|
15:48.6 |
5:05 |
40 |
1630 |
Josh Feldman |
The Dale |
|
|
15:48.6 |
5:05 |
41 |
1766 |
Dylan Quisenbery |
Wildwood Lancers |
|
|
15:49.0 |
5:05 |
42 |
1563 |
Dorrian Gordan |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
15:49.1 |
5:05 |
43 |
1637 |
Dustin Horter |
Thunder Turkeys |
|
|
15:49.6 |
5:05 |
44 |
1527 |
Michael Widmann |
Naperville South |
|
|
15:49.6 |
5:05 |
45 |
1735 |
Colin Theis |
UNA |
|
|
15:49.9 |
5:05 |
46 |
1687 |
Roman Jennings |
UNA |
|
|
15:50.1 |
5:06 |
47 |
1660 |
Tristan Dahmen |
UNA |
|
|
15:50.3 |
5:06 |
48 |
1584 |
Tom Brennan |
Sandburg XC Club |
|
|
15:50.9 |
5:06 |
49 |
1646 |
Cooper Williams |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
15:51.5 |
5:06 |
50 |
626 |
Samuel Oh |
Lake County Dream Team |
|
|
15:52.0 |
5:06 |
51 |
1520 |
Nick Noles |
Millennium Mavericks |
|
|
15:52.1 |
5:06 |
52 |
1625 |
Michael Vitucci |
Team AMDG |
|
|
15:52.7 |
5:06 |
53 |
1642 |
Jake Cohen |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
15:53.3 |
5:07 |
54 |
1767 |
Jack Carroll |
Wilmette XC Club |
|
|
15:53.5 |
5:07 |
55 |
1444 |
Ben Ewert |
Creek Runners |
|
|
15:53.7 |
5:07 |
56 |
1718 |
Walmer Saavedra |
UNA |
|
|
15:54.3 |
5:07 |
57 |
1486 |
Theodore Browning |
Lemrac |
|
|
15:54.5 |
5:07 |
58 |
1490 |
Thomas Revard |
Lemrac |
|
|
15:54.7 |
5:07 |
59 |
1658 |
Cameron Clements |
UNA |
|
|
15:55.0 |
5:07 |
60 |
1587 |
Brandon Lukas |
Sandburg XC Club |
|
|
15:55.0 |
5:07 |
61 |
1459 |
Luke Hoover |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
15:55.5 |
5:07 |
62 |
1609 |
Will Holmes |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
15:55.6 |
5:07 |
63 |
1680 |
Sam Henthorn |
UNA |
|
|
15:55.7 |
5:07 |
64 |
1764 |
Devin Meyrer |
Wildwood Lancers |
|
|
15:55.8 |
5:07 |
65 |
412 |
Brydon Groves-Scott |
#fastboys |
|
|
15:55.9 |
5:07 |
66 |
1690 |
Stephen Jones |
UNA |
|
|
15:56.5 |
5:08 |
67 |
1714 |
Steven John Riley-Popovich |
UNA |
|
|
15:56.7 |
5:08 |
68 |
624 |
Matthew Mekaelian |
Lake County Dream Team |
|
|
15:56.8 |
5:08 |
69 |
1526 |
Daniel Weiss |
Naperville South |
|
|
15:57.2 |
5:08 |
70 |
1492 |
Jace Wisdorf |
Lemrac |
|
|
15:57.2 |
5:08 |
71 |
1499 |
Vince Zona |
ITXC |
|
|
15:57.4 |
5:08 |
72 |
1644 |
Dom Patacsil |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
15:57.5 |
5:08 |
73 |
1713 |
Quintin Reiser |
UNA |
|
|
15:57.9 |
5:08 |
74 |
1449 |
Tristan Tapia |
Creek Runners |
|
|
15:58.1 |
5:08 |
75 |
1568 |
Graham Brown |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
15:58.1 |
5:08 |
76 |
1628 |
Alex Domiano |
The Dale |
|
|
15:58.2 |
5:08 |
77 |
1588 |
Martin Skukas |
Sandburg XC Club |
|
|
15:58.4 |
5:08 |
78 |
1676 |
Michael Hahndorf |
UNA |
|
|
15:58.7 |
5:08 |
79 |
1512 |
Joe Polakowski |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
15:58.9 |
5:08 |
80 |
1627 |
Chris Brenk |
The Dale |
|
|
15:59.3 |
5:09 |
81 |
830 |
Hunter Moore |
Olentangy Orange XC Club |
|
|
15:59.6 |
5:09 |
82 |
1760 |
Alec Haines |
Wildwood Lancers |
|
|
15:59.7 |
5:09 |
83 |
1480 |
Max Denning |
Kroy |
|
|
15:59.7 |
5:09 |
84 |
1643 |
Evan Johnson |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
15:59.9 |
5:09 |
85 |
1521 |
Dominic Dina |
Naperville South |
|
|
16:00.0 |
5:09 |
86 |
1493 |
Vince Arata |
ITXC |
|
|
16:00.1 |
5:09 |
87 |
1489 |
Benjamin Miller |
Lemrac |
|
|
16:01.1 |
5:09 |
88 |
1753 |
Sam Albaugh |
Fordwater |
|
|
16:02.1 |
5:10 |
89 |
1604 |
Austin Santacruz |
Sheridan Athletic Club |
|
|
16:02.4 |
5:10 |
90 |
1453 |
Chase Hampton |
Darby XC Club |
|
|
16:02.7 |
5:10 |
91 |
1557 |
Alec Danner |
Northern Grove Distance Projec |
|
|
16:03.1 |
5:10 |
92 |
1659 |
Seth Conroy |
UNA |
|
|
16:03.6 |
5:10 |
93 |
450 |
Eryk Yunk |
Belvidere Track Club |
|
|
16:04.4 |
5:10 |
94 |
1652 |
Griffin Bailey |
UNA |
|
|
16:04.4 |
5:10 |
95 |
1439 |
Ben Porter |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
16:05.0 |
5:11 |
96 |
1707 |
Ryan Parson |
UNA |
|
|
16:05.2 |
5:11 |
97 |
766 |
Jack Sebok |
North Plainfield Distance Proj |
|
|
16:05.2 |
5:11 |
98 |
1545 |
Henry Mierzwa |
Nordahl XC Team |
|
|
16:05.4 |
5:11 |
99 |
1649 |
Ryan Adams |
UNA |
|
|
16:05.5 |
5:11 |
100 |
1617 |
Jonathan Kissel |
T - DUB Running Club |
|
|
16:07.3 |
5:11 |
101 |
1478 |
Nick Wondaal |
Illiana Christian |
|
|
16:07.4 |
5:11 |
102 |
1743 |
Anthony Williams |
UNA |
|
|
16:07.5 |
5:11 |
103 |
1567 |
Logan Whorton |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
16:07.7 |
5:11 |
104 |
1461 |
Alex Steitz |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
16:07.8 |
5:11 |
105 |
625 |
Mark Meyers |
Lake County Dream Team |
|
|
16:07.9 |
5:11 |
106 |
1635 |
Ryan Burrows |
Thunder Turkeys |
|
|
16:07.9 |
5:11 |
107 |
1669 |
Caleb Gaylord |
UNA |
|
|
16:08.0 |
5:12 |
108 |
1730 |
Nick Stricklen |
UNA |
|
|
16:08.2 |
5:12 |
109 |
1484 |
Jon May |
Kroy |
|
|
16:08.2 |
5:12 |
110 |
1728 |
Ben Stites |
UNA |
|
|
16:08.4 |
5:12 |
111 |
1420 |
David Coffey |
Black Robe Running Club |
|
|
16:08.7 |
5:12 |
112 |
1613 |
Jonathan Allen |
T - DUB Running Club |
|
|
16:08.8 |
5:12 |
113 |
1533 |
Jacob Schweiss |
Nicostratus |
|
|
16:08.9 |
5:12 |
114 |
1464 |
Jacob Krupa |
Hersey XC Club |
|
|
16:08.9 |
5:12 |
115 |
1686 |
Jack Jeffers |
UNA |
|
|
16:09.3 |
5:12 |
116 |
1736 |
Gregory Tippmann |
UNA |
|
|
16:09.5 |
5:12 |
117 |
1754 |
Blake Borkowski |
Fordwater |
|
|
16:09.5 |
5:12 |
118 |
1638 |
David Jaeger |
Thunder Turkeys |
|
|
16:09.6 |
5:12 |
119 |
1519 |
Conor Naughton |
Millennium Mavericks |
|
|
16:10.0 |
5:12 |
120 |
1470 |
Kevin Ziegenhorn |
Hersey XC Club |
|
|
16:10.1 |
5:12 |
121 |
1515 |
Jason Ferrante |
Millennium Mavericks |
|
|
16:10.1 |
5:12 |
122 |
1697 |
Brad Mallory |
UNA |
|
|
16:10.2 |
5:12 |
123 |
1446 |
Harish Prabhakaran |
Creek Runners |
|
|
16:10.5 |
5:12 |
124 |
1672 |
Nathaniel Gelber |
UNA |
|
|
16:10.6 |
5:12 |
125 |
1688 |
Marcus Johnson |
UNA |
|
|
16:10.8 |
5:12 |
126 |
1598 |
Luke Duros |
Sheridan Athletic Club |
|
|
16:11.2 |
5:13 |
127 |
1709 |
Mitchell Poynter |
UNA |
|
|
16:11.6 |
5:13 |
128 |
1596 |
Matthew Norvell |
Shark Tanks |
|
|
16:11.7 |
5:13 |
129 |
1569 |
Brian Leonard |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
16:12.3 |
5:13 |
130 |
1737 |
Abraham Tobias |
UNA |
|
|
16:12.8 |
5:13 |
131 |
1576 |
William Wolf |
Pronghorns |
|
|
16:12.8 |
5:13 |
132 |
1755 |
Kyler Bush |
Fordwater |
|
|
16:12.8 |
5:13 |
133 |
1466 |
Josh Plischke |
Hersey XC Club |
|
|
16:13.1 |
5:13 |
134 |
1623 |
Matt Osubor |
Team AMDG |
|
|
16:13.8 |
5:13 |
135 |
1683 |
Ethan Hoeft |
UNA |
|
|
16:14.0 |
5:13 |
136 |
1729 |
Nathan Straubel |
UNA |
|
|
16:14.3 |
5:13 |
137 |
1482 |
Liam Hill |
Kroy |
|
|
16:14.4 |
5:13 |
138 |
1733 |
John Tansy |
UNA |
|
|
16:14.6 |
5:13 |
139 |
1665 |
Gabriel Fendel |
UNA |
|
|
16:14.8 |
5:13 |
140 |
1421 |
Ryan Dvornik |
Black Robe Running Club |
|
|
16:14.9 |
5:13 |
141 |
1498 |
Zach Szczesniak |
ITXC |
|
|
16:15.4 |
5:14 |
142 |
1553 |
Christian Moore |
North Naperville XC Club |
|
|
16:15.6 |
5:14 |
143 |
627 |
Tyler Smith |
Lake County Dream Team |
|
|
16:15.9 |
5:14 |
144 |
1599 |
Om Kanwar |
Sheridan Athletic Club |
|
|
16:16.3 |
5:14 |
145 |
1551 |
Andrew Ladeur |
North Naperville XC Club |
|
|
16:17.1 |
5:14 |
146 |
1705 |
Joey Palumbo |
UNA |
|
|
16:17.3 |
5:14 |
147 |
1657 |
Ryan Cash |
UNA |
|
|
16:17.7 |
5:14 |
148 |
1639 |
Michael Norris |
Thunder Turkeys |
|
|
16:18.3 |
5:15 |
149 |
1542 |
Paul d'Ambrosio |
Nordahl XC Team |
|
|
16:18.6 |
5:15 |
150 |
1501 |
Brian Griffith |
LZXC |
|
|
16:18.7 |
5:15 |
151 |
1440 |
Ben Rankin |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
16:18.8 |
5:15 |
152 |
1626 |
Gabe West |
Team AMDG |
|
|
16:19.0 |
5:15 |
153 |
1548 |
Kerry Gschwendtner |
North Naperville XC Club |
|
|
16:19.6 |
5:15 |
154 |
1720 |
Conner Sandt |
UNA |
|
|
16:19.7 |
5:15 |
155 |
1738 |
Joseph Trojan |
UNA |
|
|
16:19.9 |
5:15 |
156 |
1573 |
Jack Hyde |
Pronghorns |
|
|
16:20.5 |
5:15 |
157 |
1682 |
Mac Hertz |
UNA |
|
|
16:20.7 |
5:15 |
158 |
1555 |
Zac Christensen |
Northern Grove Distance Projec |
|
|
16:20.9 |
5:15 |
159 |
1554 |
Joe Carter |
Northern Grove Distance Projec |
|
|
16:20.9 |
5:15 |
160 |
1469 |
Grant von der Lippe |
Hersey XC Club |
|
|
16:21.3 |
5:16 |
161 |
1577 |
Lucas Harrington |
RBXC Club |
|
|
16:21.3 |
5:16 |
162 |
1621 |
Cole Grabowski |
Team AMDG |
|
|
16:21.6 |
5:16 |
163 |
1744 |
Billy Woltz |
UNA |
|
|
16:21.9 |
5:16 |
164 |
1666 |
Jeremiah Fitzgerald |
UNA |
|
|
16:22.0 |
5:16 |
165 |
1745 |
Aaron Wood |
UNA |
|
|
16:22.0 |
5:16 |
166 |
1631 |
Griffin Gartner |
The Dale |
|
|
16:22.0 |
5:16 |
167 |
1463 |
Ryan Whitney |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
16:22.4 |
5:16 |
168 |
1500 |
Patick Burns |
LZXC |
|
|
16:22.6 |
5:16 |
169 |
1502 |
Kyle Griffith |
LZXC |
|
|
16:22.8 |
5:16 |
170 |
827 |
Brandon Lane |
Olentangy Orange XC Club |
|
|
16:23.1 |
5:16 |
171 |
1539 |
Justin Koehler |
No Mas |
|
|
16:24.8 |
5:17 |
172 |
1762 |
Tommy Laarman |
Wildwood Lancers |
|
|
16:24.8 |
5:17 |
173 |
1653 |
Zachary Balleau |
UNA |
|
|
16:24.9 |
5:17 |
174 |
1725 |
David St. John |
UNA |
|
|
16:26.4 |
5:17 |
175 |
1610 |
Jordan Penrose |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
16:26.7 |
5:17 |
176 |
418 |
Wes Schoenthal |
#fastboys |
|
|
16:26.8 |
5:17 |
177 |
1522 |
Caleb Ferguson |
Naperville South |
|
|
16:26.9 |
5:17 |
178 |
896 |
Tarek Afifi |
Sheridan Athletic Club |
|
|
16:27.0 |
5:18 |
179 |
1000 |
Jon Jon Anderson |
UNA |
|
|
16:27.4 |
5:18 |
180 |
1757 |
Luke Peterson |
Fordwater |
|
|
16:27.7 |
5:18 |
181 |
1506 |
Mark Spatz |
LZXC |
|
|
16:28.3 |
5:18 |
182 |
1118 |
David Magda |
Unicorns |
|
|
16:28.3 |
5:18 |
183 |
1731 |
Zane Sturts |
UNA |
|
|
16:28.5 |
5:18 |
184 |
1524 |
Matt Horsely |
Naperville South |
|
|
16:28.6 |
5:18 |
185 |
1479 |
Devin Davies |
Kroy |
|
|
16:28.6 |
5:18 |
186 |
1561 |
Severin Blenkush |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
16:30.1 |
5:19 |
187 |
1647 |
Dylan Williams |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
16:30.7 |
5:19 |
188 |
1581 |
Adam Sandstedt |
RBXC Club |
|
|
16:31.5 |
5:19 |
189 |
1494 |
Matt Begeman |
ITXC |
|
|
16:31.7 |
5:19 |
190 |
1710 |
Jordan Pritchard |
UNA |
|
|
16:32.5 |
5:19 |
191 |
1460 |
Johnny McKeown |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
16:33.1 |
5:20 |
192 |
1525 |
Austin Kinne |
Naperville South |
|
|
16:33.5 |
5:20 |
193 |
1564 |
Erik McMillan |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
16:33.6 |
5:20 |
194 |
1702 |
Samuel Miller |
UNA |
|
|
16:34.2 |
5:20 |
195 |
1698 |
Eduardo Martinez |
UNA |
|
|
16:35.0 |
5:20 |
196 |
1716 |
Michael Ronzone |
UNA |
|
|
16:35.4 |
5:20 |
197 |
1575 |
Andrew Walmer |
Pronghorns |
|
|
16:35.6 |
5:20 |
198 |
1648 |
Gerardo Abad |
UNA |
|
|
16:36.3 |
5:21 |
199 |
1675 |
Mike Grocholski |
UNA |
|
|
16:36.4 |
5:21 |
200 |
430 |
Seth Cousins |
BB Running Club |
|
|
16:36.8 |
5:21 |
201 |
1752 |
Izzy Smith |
Valparaiso |
|
|
16:37.2 |
5:21 |
202 |
1510 |
Maverick Hunsinger |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
16:37.3 |
5:21 |
203 |
1689 |
Ryan Johnston |
UNA |
|
|
16:37.8 |
5:21 |
204 |
1495 |
Alex Lima |
ITXC |
|
|
16:37.9 |
5:21 |
205 |
1538 |
Nick Grismer |
No Mas |
|
|
16:38.1 |
5:21 |
206 |
1685 |
Max Hoffman |
UNA |
|
|
16:38.1 |
5:21 |
207 |
1534 |
Andrew Whitener |
Nicostratus |
|
|
16:38.2 |
5:21 |
208 |
1741 |
Samuel Voelz |
UNA |
|
|
16:38.7 |
5:21 |
209 |
1566 |
Romeo Scaglairini |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
16:38.8 |
5:21 |
210 |
1497 |
Vance Smith |
ITXC |
|
|
16:39.4 |
5:22 |
211 |
1751 |
Logan Meeter |
Valparaiso |
|
|
16:39.7 |
5:22 |
212 |
1668 |
Bailey Gannon |
UNA |
|
|
16:39.8 |
5:22 |
213 |
1488 |
Conor Lyons |
Lemrac |
|
|
16:40.0 |
5:22 |
214 |
1435 |
Darin Lawrence |
Circle City Cross |
|
|
16:40.1 |
5:22 |
215 |
1664 |
Kane Dixon |
UNA |
|
|
16:40.2 |
5:22 |
216 |
1458 |
Adam Hoover |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
16:40.3 |
5:22 |
217 |
1456 |
Spencer Strohm |
Darby XC Club |
|
|
16:40.4 |
5:22 |
218 |
1578 |
Quinn Miller |
RBXC Club |
|
|
16:40.6 |
5:22 |
219 |
1513 |
Brandon Stoldt |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
16:41.2 |
5:22 |
220 |
1425 |
Angel Soto-Lozada |
Black Robe Running Club |
|
|
16:41.4 |
5:22 |
221 |
1472 |
Colin Deyoung |
Illiana Christian |
|
|
16:41.8 |
5:22 |
222 |
1468 |
Sam Svienty |
Hersey XC Club |
|
|
16:42.4 |
5:22 |
223 |
1571 |
Ben Craw |
Pronghorns |
|
|
16:42.6 |
5:22 |
224 |
1541 |
Tommy Stewart |
No Mas |
|
|
16:42.7 |
5:22 |
225 |
1622 |
Justin Grender |
Team AMDG |
|
|
16:43.1 |
5:23 |
226 |
1462 |
Andrew Tighe |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
16:43.2 |
5:23 |
227 |
1645 |
Travis Shinsky |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
16:43.7 |
5:23 |
228 |
1471 |
Ryan Fluke |
Husky Running Club |
|
|
16:43.7 |
5:23 |
229 |
1773 |
Paolo Tiongson |
Wilmette XC Club |
|
|
16:43.8 |
5:23 |
230 |
1438 |
Kyle Newland |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
16:44.1 |
5:23 |
231 |
1552 |
Patrick Miga |
North Naperville XC Club |
|
|
16:44.3 |
5:23 |
232 |
1632 |
Nathan Hill |
The Dale |
|
|
16:44.6 |
5:23 |
233 |
1455 |
Jayson Shoemaker |
Darby XC Club |
|
|
16:45.0 |
5:23 |
234 |
1549 |
Emerson King |
North Naperville XC Club |
|
|
16:45.5 |
5:23 |
235 |
1763 |
Josiah McElmurry |
Wildwood Lancers |
|
|
16:45.8 |
5:23 |
236 |
1678 |
Wyat Harmon |
UNA |
|
|
16:45.8 |
5:23 |
237 |
1450 |
Grant Akers |
Darby XC Club |
|
|
16:46.1 |
5:24 |
238 |
1481 |
Tommy Devereux |
Kroy |
|
|
16:46.2 |
5:24 |
239 |
1739 |
Najim Udchachon |
UNA |
|
|
16:47.4 |
5:24 |
240 |
1749 |
Carlos Martinez |
Valparaiso |
|
|
16:48.0 |
5:24 |
241 |
1426 |
Evan Wiliamson |
Black Robe Running Club |
|
|
16:48.3 |
5:24 |
242 |
1740 |
Zack Varney |
UNA |
|
|
16:48.9 |
5:24 |
243 |
1734 |
Noah Tennison |
UNA |
|
|
16:49.0 |
5:25 |
244 |
1487 |
William Harris III |
Lemrac |
|
|
16:49.5 |
5:25 |
245 |
1528 |
Hunter Darnell |
Nicostratus |
|
|
16:50.0 |
5:25 |
246 |
1508 |
Chris Canala |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
16:50.4 |
5:25 |
247 |
1701 |
Dakota Merkel |
UNA |
|
|
16:51.0 |
5:25 |
248 |
1423 |
Brady Harless |
Black Robe Running Club |
|
|
16:51.3 |
5:25 |
249 |
1583 |
Nick Wright |
RBXC Club |
|
|
16:51.4 |
5:25 |
250 |
1634 |
Tyler Anderson |
Thunder Turkeys |
|
|
16:51.9 |
5:25 |
251 |
1723 |
Allen Sparks |
UNA |
|
|
16:52.0 |
5:26 |
252 |
1516 |
Christian Freiburger |
Millennium Mavericks |
|
|
16:53.0 |
5:26 |
253 |
1721 |
Alec Scheerer |
UNA |
|
|
16:54.0 |
5:26 |
254 |
1514 |
Ben Cracraft |
Millennium Mavericks |
|
|
16:54.3 |
5:26 |
255 |
1465 |
Kevin Paton |
Hersey XC Club |
|
|
16:54.3 |
5:26 |
256 |
1748 |
Jack Gabrish |
Valparaiso |
|
|
16:54.5 |
5:26 |
257 |
1703 |
Brandon Mullins |
UNA |
|
|
16:54.9 |
5:26 |
258 |
1602 |
Nick Merrill |
Sheridan Athletic Club |
|
|
16:55.1 |
5:27 |
259 |
1591 |
Justin Furcich |
Shark Tanks |
|
|
16:55.1 |
5:27 |
260 |
1505 |
Justin Shim |
LZXC |
|
|
16:55.7 |
5:27 |
261 |
1674 |
Jake Gillum |
UNA |
|
|
16:56.0 |
5:27 |
262 |
1601 |
Jack Litowitz |
Sheridan Athletic Club |
|
|
16:56.1 |
5:27 |
263 |
1612 |
Caleb Morehart |
Sugarcreek |
|
|
16:56.1 |
5:27 |
264 |
1535 |
Jacob Bauer |
No Mas |
|
|
16:56.5 |
5:27 |
265 |
1560 |
Robby Prescott |
Northern Grove Distance Projec |
|
|
16:58.2 |
5:28 |
266 |
1696 |
Ryan Lowing |
UNA |
|
|
16:58.7 |
5:28 |
267 |
1531 |
Brendan Pratt |
Nicostratus |
|
|
16:58.7 |
5:28 |
268 |
1681 |
Edwin Hernandez |
UNA |
|
|
16:58.8 |
5:28 |
269 |
1611 |
Joel Rodgers |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
16:59.1 |
5:28 |
270 |
1605 |
Seth Brouhard |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
16:59.6 |
5:28 |
271 |
1562 |
Ben Eickmeier |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
17:00.1 |
5:28 |
272 |
1679 |
Kyle Harris |
UNA |
|
|
17:00.2 |
5:28 |
273 |
1641 |
Logan Berndt |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
17:00.3 |
5:28 |
274 |
1607 |
Logan Griffith |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
17:01.3 |
5:29 |
275 |
1109 |
Eli Young |
UNA |
|
|
17:01.3 |
5:29 |
276 |
1656 |
Patrick Bruch |
UNA |
|
|
17:01.4 |
5:29 |
277 |
1437 |
Chase McQueen |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
17:02.0 |
5:29 |
278 |
1732 |
Shujaat Sultan |
UNA |
|
|
17:02.5 |
5:29 |
279 |
1769 |
Matthew Kadus |
Wilmette XC Club |
|
|
17:03.3 |
5:29 |
280 |
1582 |
Grant Sykuta |
RBXC Club |
|
|
17:03.4 |
5:29 |
281 |
1558 |
Jack Diamond |
Northern Grove Distance Projec |
|
|
17:03.9 |
5:29 |
282 |
1756 |
Max Falberg |
Fordwater |
|
|
17:04.0 |
5:30 |
283 |
1565 |
Spencer Phillips |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
17:04.5 |
5:30 |
284 |
419 |
Joe Shannon |
#fastboys |
|
|
17:04.6 |
5:30 |
285 |
1616 |
Zane Keppler |
T - DUB Running Club |
|
|
17:04.9 |
5:30 |
286 |
1650 |
Anthony Alessi |
UNA |
|
|
17:04.9 |
5:30 |
287 |
1624 |
Chris Reischel |
Team AMDG |
|
|
17:05.1 |
5:30 |
288 |
685 |
Phil Evans |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
17:05.5 |
5:30 |
289 |
1547 |
Ryan Drendel |
North Naperville XC Club |
|
|
17:05.8 |
5:30 |
290 |
1742 |
Brenner Webster |
UNA |
|
|
17:07.2 |
5:31 |
291 |
1511 |
Dominc Oddo |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
17:07.6 |
5:31 |
292 |
1654 |
Eric Barron |
UNA |
|
|
17:07.9 |
5:31 |
293 |
1640 |
Austin Theis |
Thunder Turkeys |
|
|
17:08.4 |
5:31 |
294 |
1772 |
Christian Swenson |
Wilmette XC Club |
|
|
17:08.6 |
5:31 |
295 |
1614 |
Adam Hohlbein |
T - DUB Running Club |
|
|
17:09.1 |
5:31 |
296 |
1768 |
Devin de Hueck |
Wilmette XC Club |
|
|
17:09.6 |
5:31 |
297 |
1059 |
Andrew Murray |
UNA |
|
|
17:10.2 |
5:32 |
298 |
1517 |
Kenny Goolsby |
Millennium Mavericks |
|
|
17:10.5 |
5:32 |
299 |
1750 |
Ethan McChristian |
Valparaiso |
|
|
17:10.6 |
5:32 |
300 |
1691 |
Turner Kelly |
UNA |
|
|
17:10.9 |
5:32 |
301 |
1684 |
Eric Hoffman |
UNA |
|
|
17:11.0 |
5:32 |
302 |
1594 |
Zach Mesplay |
Shark Tanks |
|
|
17:11.8 |
5:32 |
303 |
1593 |
James Kilby |
Shark Tanks |
|
|
17:12.2 |
5:32 |
304 |
1448 |
Colin Staten |
Creek Runners |
|
|
17:12.9 |
5:32 |
305 |
1543 |
Aidan Gaskin |
Nordahl XC Team |
|
|
17:13.1 |
5:32 |
306 |
1770 |
Daniel Pasco |
Wilmette XC Club |
|
|
17:13.4 |
5:32 |
307 |
1540 |
Jakob Mueller |
No Mas |
|
|
17:16.0 |
5:33 |
308 |
417 |
Zain Pyarali |
#fastboys |
|
|
17:16.1 |
5:33 |
309 |
1747 |
Aaron Finley |
Valparaiso |
|
|
17:16.6 |
5:33 |
310 |
1608 |
Drew Hickman |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
17:16.6 |
5:33 |
311 |
1474 |
Tom McGuire |
Illiana Christian |
|
|
17:16.9 |
5:33 |
312 |
1507 |
Colin Blakemore |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
17:17.5 |
5:34 |
313 |
1570 |
Brian Butcher |
Pronghorns |
|
|
17:18.0 |
5:34 |
314 |
1503 |
Ryan Obsuszt |
LZXC |
|
|
17:18.8 |
5:34 |
315 |
1537 |
Allan Gordillo |
No Mas |
|
|
17:19.1 |
5:34 |
316 |
1559 |
Tristan Jahn |
Northern Grove Distance Projec |
|
|
17:19.2 |
5:34 |
317 |
1618 |
Rohan Kumar |
T - DUB Running Club |
|
|
17:19.2 |
5:34 |
318 |
1451 |
Jameson Ehret |
Darby XC Club |
|
|
17:20.5 |
5:35 |
319 |
1422 |
Matthew Fink |
Black Robe Running Club |
|
|
17:21.2 |
5:35 |
320 |
1432 |
Carson Kline |
Braves XC |
|
|
17:22.7 |
5:35 |
321 |
1443 |
Taylor Davis |
Creek Runners |
|
|
17:24.7 |
5:36 |
322 |
1084 |
Cort Speckman |
UNA |
|
|
17:25.7 |
5:36 |
323 |
1595 |
Will Montgomery |
Shark Tanks |
|
|
17:27.6 |
5:37 |
324 |
1636 |
Vincent Galioto |
Thunder Turkeys |
|
|
17:28.1 |
5:37 |
325 |
1532 |
Charlie Samarzich |
Nicostratus |
|
|
17:29.4 |
5:38 |
326 |
1663 |
Nick Dea |
UNA |
|
|
17:29.8 |
5:38 |
327 |
1572 |
Riley Fortune |
Pronghorns |
|
|
17:33.1 |
5:39 |
328 |
1580 |
Josh Ripley |
RBXC Club |
|
|
17:33.6 |
5:39 |
329 |
1771 |
Patrick Reilly-Hayward |
Wilmette XC Club |
|
|
17:34.4 |
5:39 |
330 |
1715 |
Sam Rogers |
UNA |
|
|
17:34.7 |
5:39 |
331 |
1536 |
George Bulger |
No Mas |
|
|
17:35.5 |
5:40 |
332 |
1429 |
Jayce Farnsworth |
Braves XC |
|
|
17:42.8 |
5:42 |
333 |
1428 |
Griffin Barger |
Braves XC |
|
|
17:42.9 |
5:42 |
334 |
1759 |
Kyle Wojcik |
Fordwater |
|
|
17:43.4 |
5:42 |
335 |
947 |
Josh Hayes |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
17:45.3 |
5:43 |
336 |
1615 |
Ian Hohlbein |
T - DUB Running Club |
|
|
17:46.2 |
5:43 |
337 |
1706 |
Charlie Parrish |
UNA |
|
|
17:48.1 |
5:44 |
338 |
1592 |
Alex Helmuth |
Shark Tanks |
|
|
17:49.1 |
5:44 |
339 |
1667 |
Jared Galvin |
UNA |
|
|
17:52.6 |
5:45 |
340 |
1445 |
Sinjin Jones |
Creek Runners |
|
|
17:54.2 |
5:46 |
341 |
1677 |
Tanner Harding |
UNA |
|
|
17:54.6 |
5:46 |
342 |
1619 |
Ashish Vankara |
T - DUB Running Club |
|
|
17:58.1 |
5:47 |
343 |
1452 |
Zachary Farrell |
Darby XC Club |
|
|
17:59.2 |
5:47 |
344 |
1447 |
Tj Siva |
Creek Runners |
|
|
18:06.9 |
5:50 |
345 |
1765 |
Nassim Oufattole |
Wildwood Lancers |
|
|
18:08.3 |
5:50 |
346 |
1477 |
Derek VanProoyen |
Illiana Christian |
|
|
18:09.2 |
5:50 |
347 |
414 |
Jack Lever |
#fastboys |
|
|
18:15.3 |
5:52 |
348 |
1434 |
Brayden Vincent |
Braves XC |
|
|
18:23.4 |
5:55 |
349 |
1579 |
Jacob Ripley |
RBXC Club |
|
|
18:27.5 |
5:56 |
350 |
1442 |
Joe Wright |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
18:30.4 |
5:57 |
351 |
413 |
Hunter Hessler |
#fastboys |
|
|
18:34.0 |
5:59 |
352 |
1430 |
Ninadh Ivaturi |
Braves XC |
|
|
18:36.9 |
5:59 |
353 |
1671 |
Jacob Gebhardt |
UNA |
|
|
18:38.6 |
6:00 |
354 |
1476 |
Jacob Thompson |
Illiana Christian |
|
|
18:45.9 |
6:02 |
355 |
1475 |
Austin Ohm |
Illiana Christian |
|
|
18:46.0 |
6:02 |
356 |
1597 |
Logan Peters |
Shark Tanks |
|
|
18:49.0 |
6:03 |
357 |
411 |
Zach Gabel |
#fastboys |
|
|
19:00.1 |
6:07 |
358 |
1431 |
Jacob Jedlicka |
Braves XC |
|
|
19:19.6 |
6:13 |
359 |
1427 |
Stephen Mugeche |
Blue Springs Purple Dragons |
|
|
20:04.1 |
6:28 |
360 |
1544 |
Danny McNamee |
Nordahl XC Team |
|
|
20:23.0 |
6:34 |
361 |
1433 |
Ross Luttrell |
Braves XC |
|
|
20:23.1 |
6:34 |