NIKE Midwest 2014
|
11/16/14
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Girls Open
|
Girls Open |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
2500m |
fFinish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
77 |
Madeline Lilly |
Club Swift |
|
|
18:56.1 |
6:06 |
2 |
306 |
Rachel Anderson |
UNA |
|
|
19:01.2 |
6:07 |
3 |
31 |
Christina Geisler |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
19:04.2 |
6:08 |
4 |
399 |
Katie Glew |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
19:25.0 |
6:15 |
5 |
153 |
Erin Davies |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
19:28.5 |
6:16 |
6 |
148 |
Bridget McClain |
Lady Cyclones |
|
|
19:29.5 |
6:16 |
7 |
156 |
Elizabeth Hagstrom |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
19:31.3 |
6:17 |
8 |
234 |
Jenny Smith |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
19:31.9 |
6:17 |
9 |
273 |
Hannah Getschman |
Prospect Running Club |
|
|
19:32.2 |
6:17 |
10 |
141 |
Hannah Gorin |
Kao Krap |
|
|
19:33.1 |
6:18 |
11 |
40 |
Kenzi Wilson |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
19:34.1 |
6:18 |
12 |
256 |
Abby Fioresi |
Oswego Northwest Project |
|
|
19:35.6 |
6:18 |
13 |
202 |
Kayla Glowacki |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
19:40.5 |
6:20 |
14 |
15 |
Cat Livingston |
Blue Ship Racing Team |
|
|
19:43.0 |
6:21 |
15 |
7 |
Claire Collins |
BB Running Club |
|
|
19:44.6 |
6:21 |
16 |
138 |
Madeline Nichols |
Golden Bear Running Club |
|
|
19:45.2 |
6:21 |
17 |
232 |
Kate Shannon |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
19:45.8 |
6:21 |
18 |
283 |
Aileen White |
Prospect Running Club |
|
|
19:46.6 |
6:22 |
19 |
30 |
Alyssa Easton |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
19:46.8 |
6:22 |
20 |
190 |
Kathryn Abe |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
19:49.5 |
6:23 |
21 |
269 |
Izzeh Stankiewicz |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
19:51.5 |
6:23 |
22 |
38 |
Samantha Miller |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
19:52.8 |
6:24 |
23 |
255 |
Abby Cain |
Oswego Northwest Project |
|
|
19:53.9 |
6:24 |
24 |
63 |
Maria Weisgerber |
Cincinnati Bulldogs |
|
|
19:54.2 |
6:24 |
25 |
24 |
Annika Shoemaker |
Capital Cross Club (CXC) |
|
|
19:55.0 |
6:25 |
26 |
245 |
Angela Buch |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
19:56.8 |
6:25 |
27 |
270 |
Sabina Yosif |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
19:56.9 |
6:25 |
28 |
264 |
Rebecca Duran |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
19:58.7 |
6:26 |
29 |
52 |
Maggie Breitenstein |
Cincinnati Bulldogs |
|
|
19:58.8 |
6:26 |
30 |
118 |
Corinne O'Leary |
Fab Fi-Town |
|
|
19:58.8 |
6:26 |
31 |
133 |
Hannah Martin |
Fort Wayne Cadet XC |
|
|
19:59.2 |
6:26 |
32 |
47 |
Caitlin Culberg |
Centerville Running Club |
|
|
19:59.3 |
6:26 |
33 |
180 |
Jordan Penrod |
Morgan Youth Running Club |
|
|
20:03.1 |
6:27 |
34 |
401 |
Oona Jung-Beeman |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
20:03.6 |
6:27 |
35 |
1152 |
Delaney O'Brien |
Birmingham Harriers |
|
|
20:04.9 |
6:28 |
36 |
366 |
Alexandria Tedeschi |
UNA |
|
|
20:06.2 |
6:28 |
37 |
75 |
Riley Hickman |
Club Swift |
|
|
20:06.9 |
6:28 |
38 |
318 |
Alexandra (Alex) Curtin |
UNA |
|
|
20:07.7 |
6:28 |
39 |
13 |
Rachel Flores |
Blue Ship Racing Team |
|
|
20:10.1 |
6:29 |
40 |
41 |
Caroline Johnson |
Catpack |
|
|
20:10.1 |
6:29 |
41 |
169 |
Katherine Wuesthoff |
Lady Lancers |
|
|
20:11.1 |
6:30 |
42 |
205 |
Ella Guppy |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
20:12.2 |
6:30 |
43 |
124 |
Elizabeth Rogers |
Fab Fi-Town |
|
|
20:13.2 |
6:30 |
44 |
214 |
Grace Martinez |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
20:15.9 |
6:31 |
45 |
37 |
Corrine Miller |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
20:16.0 |
6:31 |
46 |
265 |
Jaclyn Frank |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
20:16.0 |
6:31 |
47 |
347 |
Christina Magers |
UNA |
|
|
20:16.7 |
6:31 |
48 |
211 |
Anna Mandarino |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
20:17.9 |
6:32 |
49 |
129 |
Becca Jasutis |
Fab5Foxes |
|
|
20:18.1 |
6:32 |
50 |
127 |
Kimberly Batdorf |
Fab5Foxes |
|
|
20:18.1 |
6:32 |
51 |
189 |
Taylor Wood |
No Mas |
|
|
20:19.2 |
6:32 |
52 |
310 |
DeAndra Bigbee |
UNA |
|
|
20:19.8 |
6:32 |
53 |
367 |
Katie Theis |
UNA |
|
|
20:21.2 |
6:33 |
54 |
192 |
Katie Aderton |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
20:21.5 |
6:33 |
55 |
261 |
Morgan Balog |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
20:22.8 |
6:33 |
56 |
365 |
Katie Taylor |
UNA |
|
|
20:23.1 |
6:34 |
57 |
12 |
Anna Flores |
Blue Ship Racing Team |
|
|
20:23.3 |
6:34 |
58 |
260 |
Kayla Wooten |
Oswego Northwest Project |
|
|
20:23.4 |
6:34 |
59 |
295 |
Lauren Orr |
The Saw |
|
|
20:23.5 |
6:34 |
60 |
50 |
Lindsey Weisman |
Centerville Running Club |
|
|
20:23.8 |
6:34 |
61 |
209 |
Shannon Jennings |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
20:23.8 |
6:34 |
62 |
19 |
Larisa DeMass |
Capital Cross Club (CXC) |
|
|
20:24.0 |
6:34 |
63 |
39 |
Anna Morozov |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
20:24.2 |
6:34 |
64 |
248 |
Noelle Gilster |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
20:25.3 |
6:34 |
65 |
328 |
Anna Dove |
UNA |
|
|
20:25.6 |
6:34 |
66 |
183 |
Elizabeth Atkins |
No Mas |
|
|
20:25.9 |
6:34 |
67 |
139 |
Erin Simko |
Golden Bear Running Club |
|
|
20:26.0 |
6:35 |
68 |
46 |
Grace Butkus |
Centerville Running Club |
|
|
20:26.6 |
6:35 |
69 |
233 |
Abby Sikorcin |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
20:26.9 |
6:35 |
70 |
161 |
Erin Muckian |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
20:28.2 |
6:35 |
71 |
143 |
Haley Thompson |
Kao Krap |
|
|
20:28.6 |
6:35 |
72 |
179 |
Jasmine Penrod |
Morgan Youth Running Club |
|
|
20:29.5 |
6:36 |
73 |
320 |
Mackenzie Davis |
UNA |
|
|
20:31.4 |
6:36 |
74 |
144 |
Ainsley Tran |
Kao Krap |
|
|
20:32.0 |
6:37 |
75 |
146 |
Hallie Voss |
Kao Krap |
|
|
20:32.7 |
6:37 |
76 |
266 |
Kelly Ocock |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
20:33.7 |
6:37 |
77 |
237 |
Victoria Trezona |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
20:38.3 |
6:38 |
78 |
277 |
Molly Leeney |
Prospect Running Club |
|
|
20:38.5 |
6:38 |
79 |
259 |
Julia Manzano |
Oswego Northwest Project |
|
|
20:39.2 |
6:39 |
80 |
384 |
Haley Wright |
Unicorns |
|
|
20:39.7 |
6:39 |
81 |
229 |
Allison Ray |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
20:40.8 |
6:39 |
82 |
322 |
Robin DeClercq |
UNA |
|
|
20:41.0 |
6:39 |
83 |
254 |
Taylor Anhalt |
Oswego Northwest Project |
|
|
20:41.1 |
6:39 |
84 |
258 |
Maddy Kammerer |
Oswego Northwest Project |
|
|
20:42.7 |
6:40 |
85 |
262 |
Stephanie Burciaga |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
20:43.4 |
6:40 |
86 |
369 |
Lauryn Thompson |
UNA |
|
|
20:45.6 |
6:41 |
87 |
49 |
Melissa Rintoul |
Centerville Running Club |
|
|
20:45.6 |
6:41 |
88 |
18 |
Kristina Steingass |
Blue Ship Racing Team |
|
|
20:45.7 |
6:41 |
89 |
379 |
Alex Evans |
Unicorns |
|
|
20:47.5 |
6:41 |
90 |
227 |
Samantha Prazma |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
20:47.8 |
6:41 |
91 |
257 |
Alexis Henz |
Oswego Northwest Project |
|
|
20:48.1 |
6:42 |
92 |
168 |
Meg Nicholson |
Lady Lancers |
|
|
20:48.9 |
6:42 |
93 |
32 |
Diana Gorin |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
20:49.3 |
6:42 |
94 |
36 |
Celia McGhiey |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
20:50.4 |
6:42 |
95 |
334 |
Anna Foster |
UNA |
|
|
20:50.8 |
6:42 |
96 |
319 |
Lexie Davidson |
UNA |
|
|
20:52.4 |
6:43 |
97 |
373 |
Margo Waters |
UNA |
|
|
20:52.6 |
6:43 |
98 |
79 |
Jessica Awad |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
20:53.6 |
6:43 |
99 |
1360 |
Madison Hays |
UNA |
|
|
20:54.1 |
6:44 |
100 |
21 |
Mara Johnson |
Capital Cross Club (CXC) |
|
|
20:54.5 |
6:44 |
101 |
323 |
Zarya deSouza |
UNA |
|
|
20:54.5 |
6:44 |
102 |
184 |
Annie McBeath |
No Mas |
|
|
20:54.7 |
6:44 |
103 |
188 |
Kendall Watkins |
No Mas |
|
|
20:54.9 |
6:44 |
104 |
167 |
Jessica Zellinger |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
20:55.1 |
6:44 |
105 |
166 |
Katherine Tomaska |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
20:55.1 |
6:44 |
106 |
92 |
Olivia Doll |
Cyclone Black |
|
|
20:55.6 |
6:44 |
107 |
125 |
Hope Scanlon |
Fab Fi-Town |
|
|
20:55.7 |
6:44 |
108 |
226 |
Aditi Prakash |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
20:56.6 |
6:44 |
109 |
187 |
Abbi Stemple |
No Mas |
|
|
20:58.1 |
6:45 |
110 |
1404 |
Ellie Tjelmeland |
UNA |
|
|
20:58.7 |
6:45 |
111 |
403 |
Natalie Marsh |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
20:59.5 |
6:45 |
112 |
250 |
Danna Jenkins |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
20:59.6 |
6:45 |
113 |
294 |
Charlene Orr |
The Saw |
|
|
21:00.7 |
6:46 |
114 |
62 |
Abby Weber |
Cincinnati Bulldogs |
|
|
21:00.8 |
6:46 |
115 |
216 |
Grace McCormick |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
21:00.8 |
6:46 |
116 |
28 |
Daphne Boom |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
21:04.9 |
6:47 |
117 |
177 |
Jozi Brown |
Morgan Youth Running Club |
|
|
21:06.3 |
6:47 |
118 |
16 |
Carly Lockwood |
Blue Ship Racing Team |
|
|
21:08.3 |
6:48 |
119 |
195 |
Gabby Champion |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
21:08.9 |
6:48 |
120 |
243 |
Annie Amrhein |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
21:09.0 |
6:48 |
121 |
330 |
Megan Dunsmore |
UNA |
|
|
21:10.0 |
6:49 |
122 |
317 |
Libby Cultra |
UNA |
|
|
21:10.4 |
6:49 |
123 |
282 |
Ellen Siefke |
Prospect Running Club |
|
|
21:10.6 |
6:49 |
124 |
155 |
Erica Hackett |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
21:11.3 |
6:49 |
125 |
314 |
Liz Bredeweg |
UNA |
|
|
21:12.1 |
6:49 |
126 |
98 |
Lauren Alsko |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
21:13.3 |
6:50 |
127 |
1286 |
Syd Parker |
Pendleton Running Club |
|
|
21:13.6 |
6:50 |
128 |
212 |
Nicole Marcus |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
21:13.9 |
6:50 |
129 |
374 |
Megan Winter |
UNA |
|
|
21:14.0 |
6:50 |
130 |
25 |
Kyria Shoemaker |
Capital Cross Club (CXC) |
|
|
21:14.9 |
6:50 |
131 |
91 |
Ashleigh Resch |
Creek Runners |
|
|
21:15.3 |
6:50 |
132 |
381 |
Elena Knipp |
Unicorns |
|
|
21:16.1 |
6:51 |
133 |
312 |
Natasha Boelstler |
UNA |
|
|
21:18.3 |
6:51 |
134 |
293 |
Claire Kehler |
The Saw |
|
|
21:18.3 |
6:51 |
135 |
268 |
Ada Sieminski |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
21:19.0 |
6:52 |
136 |
279 |
Mikayla Olsen |
Prospect Running Club |
|
|
21:19.8 |
6:52 |
137 |
397 |
Katelyn Cody |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
21:20.1 |
6:52 |
138 |
296 |
Hannah Thompson |
The Saw |
|
|
21:20.2 |
6:52 |
139 |
408 |
Eliza Tilson |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
21:20.3 |
6:52 |
140 |
135 |
Carmin Trier |
Fort Wayne Cadet XC |
|
|
21:20.6 |
6:52 |
141 |
112 |
Emma Schroeder |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
21:20.8 |
6:52 |
142 |
90 |
Emily Ott |
Creek Runners |
|
|
21:21.3 |
6:52 |
143 |
76 |
Leealison Korniak |
Club Swift |
|
|
21:21.5 |
6:52 |
144 |
359 |
Savannah Roy |
UNA |
|
|
21:21.5 |
6:52 |
145 |
372 |
Taylor Walden |
UNA |
|
|
21:22.3 |
6:53 |
146 |
14 |
Kara Graeser |
Blue Ship Racing Team |
|
|
21:22.9 |
6:53 |
147 |
344 |
Lilian Hurtubise |
UNA |
|
|
21:23.1 |
6:53 |
148 |
348 |
Nicole Mallory |
UNA |
|
|
21:23.1 |
6:53 |
149 |
327 |
Hannah Doll |
UNA |
|
|
21:23.3 |
6:53 |
150 |
88 |
Kathryn (Kat) Hunt |
Creek Runners |
|
|
21:25.6 |
6:54 |
151 |
142 |
Matilda Msall |
Kao Krap |
|
|
21:26.4 |
6:54 |
152 |
87 |
Aislinn Fitzgerald |
Creek Runners |
|
|
21:27.0 |
6:54 |
153 |
224 |
Anna Platou |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
21:27.0 |
6:54 |
154 |
307 |
Faith Baer |
UNA |
|
|
21:28.7 |
6:55 |
155 |
275 |
Caroline Hempleman |
Prospect Running Club |
|
|
21:28.9 |
6:55 |
156 |
405 |
Meagan Rittmanic |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
21:30.3 |
6:55 |
157 |
165 |
Kenia Sanchez |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
21:30.5 |
6:55 |
158 |
353 |
Aleah Mersch |
UNA |
|
|
21:30.6 |
6:55 |
159 |
313 |
Lindsey Brandt |
UNA |
|
|
21:31.1 |
6:56 |
160 |
402 |
Molly Maloney |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
21:32.3 |
6:56 |
161 |
74 |
Katelynn Hanback |
Club Swift |
|
|
21:33.3 |
6:56 |
162 |
324 |
Maddie DeYoung |
UNA |
|
|
21:33.9 |
6:56 |
163 |
115 |
Kelly Hrinowich |
Fab Fi-Town |
|
|
21:34.6 |
6:56 |
164 |
286 |
Nara Markowitz |
S.A.L.A.D. |
|
|
21:35.4 |
6:57 |
165 |
336 |
Laura Gibbs |
UNA |
|
|
21:35.9 |
6:57 |
166 |
173 |
Loryn Renick |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
21:36.8 |
6:57 |
167 |
331 |
Hayley Elliott |
UNA |
|
|
21:37.0 |
6:57 |
168 |
341 |
Emily Heath |
UNA |
|
|
21:37.6 |
6:57 |
169 |
267 |
Dagmara Prync |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
21:38.0 |
6:58 |
170 |
274 |
Molly Heil |
Prospect Running Club |
|
|
21:38.3 |
6:58 |
171 |
128 |
Emily Berge |
Fab5Foxes |
|
|
21:38.4 |
6:58 |
172 |
65 |
Taylor Bohlman |
Circle City Cross |
|
|
21:38.9 |
6:58 |
173 |
89 |
Kyla McGee |
Creek Runners |
|
|
21:39.5 |
6:58 |
174 |
220 |
Elise Moore |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
21:39.6 |
6:58 |
175 |
182 |
Tayler Smith |
Morgan Youth Running Club |
|
|
21:41.3 |
6:59 |
176 |
325 |
Hannah Dieker |
UNA |
|
|
21:42.8 |
6:59 |
177 |
176 |
Sarah Beam |
Morgan Youth Running Club |
|
|
21:44.2 |
7:00 |
178 |
102 |
Emily Clark |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
21:44.5 |
7:00 |
179 |
208 |
Amanda Jackson |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
21:44.8 |
7:00 |
180 |
160 |
Sophia Kilgast |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
21:46.9 |
7:00 |
181 |
338 |
Rachel Harrison |
UNA |
|
|
21:47.0 |
7:01 |
182 |
333 |
Cait Ferber |
UNA |
|
|
21:47.1 |
7:01 |
183 |
85 |
Madelyn Sanders |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
21:47.5 |
7:01 |
184 |
185 |
Alberta Negri |
No Mas |
|
|
21:47.5 |
7:01 |
185 |
186 |
Katelyn Reckers |
No Mas |
|
|
21:47.7 |
7:01 |
186 |
193 |
Lauren Aria |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
21:48.2 |
7:01 |
187 |
285 |
Colleen Corkery |
S.A.L.A.D. |
|
|
21:48.3 |
7:01 |
188 |
170 |
Elise Hanson |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
21:48.3 |
7:01 |
189 |
29 |
Anna Bouillet |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
21:48.4 |
7:01 |
190 |
57 |
Leah Grabowski |
Cincinnati Bulldogs |
|
|
21:49.1 |
7:01 |
191 |
406 |
Isabelle Robbins |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
21:49.1 |
7:01 |
192 |
34 |
Hannah Klineman |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
21:50.4 |
7:02 |
193 |
71 |
Callie Tonnis |
Circle City Cross |
|
|
21:51.6 |
7:02 |
194 |
354 |
Bridget Parker |
UNA |
|
|
21:52.6 |
7:02 |
195 |
145 |
Aimee Valentine |
Kao Krap |
|
|
21:54.0 |
7:03 |
196 |
64 |
Monica Widmeyer |
Cincinnati Bulldogs |
|
|
21:56.7 |
7:04 |
197 |
339 |
Taylor Haskenhoff |
UNA |
|
|
21:56.9 |
7:04 |
198 |
73 |
Emily Cunningham |
Club Swift |
|
|
21:57.4 |
7:04 |
199 |
171 |
Avery McGeary |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
21:58.3 |
7:04 |
200 |
228 |
Sydney Prestifilippo |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
21:58.6 |
7:04 |
201 |
111 |
Haley Ries |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
21:58.8 |
7:04 |
202 |
137 |
Meredith Caswell |
Golden Bear Running Club |
|
|
21:59.0 |
7:05 |
203 |
56 |
Maddie Gervason |
Cincinnati Bulldogs |
|
|
21:59.8 |
7:05 |
204 |
114 |
Margaret Hauser |
Fab Fi-Town |
|
|
22:00.1 |
7:05 |
205 |
198 |
Elizabeth Coleman |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
22:00.6 |
7:05 |
206 |
196 |
Elise Chao |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
22:01.2 |
7:05 |
207 |
48 |
Nicole Eggert |
Centerville Running Club |
|
|
22:01.5 |
7:05 |
208 |
304 |
Raphaela Tchani |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
22:02.5 |
7:05 |
209 |
109 |
Margo Lince |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
22:03.4 |
7:06 |
210 |
82 |
Anna Horak |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
22:03.9 |
7:06 |
211 |
357 |
Kayla Robinson |
UNA |
|
|
22:04.1 |
7:06 |
212 |
8 |
Abbie Janda |
BB Running Club |
|
|
22:05.6 |
7:06 |
213 |
311 |
Cynthia Black |
UNA |
|
|
22:08.5 |
7:07 |
214 |
272 |
Elizabeth Galloway |
Prospect Running Club |
|
|
22:11.4 |
7:08 |
215 |
287 |
Katelyn Singh |
S.A.L.A.D. |
|
|
22:12.3 |
7:09 |
216 |
407 |
Suzanne Stein |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
22:13.1 |
7:09 |
217 |
175 |
Morgan Stewart |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
22:14.2 |
7:09 |
218 |
332 |
Quinn Epkey |
UNA |
|
|
22:14.3 |
7:09 |
219 |
368 |
Emma Thomas |
UNA |
|
|
22:14.6 |
7:09 |
220 |
308 |
Katie Barton |
UNA |
|
|
22:15.2 |
7:10 |
221 |
303 |
Kelly Taylor |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
22:16.4 |
7:10 |
222 |
94 |
Katherine Janes |
Cyclone Black |
|
|
22:16.6 |
7:10 |
223 |
292 |
Mallory Hooks |
The Saw |
|
|
22:17.7 |
7:10 |
224 |
404 |
Rani Mehta |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
22:18.1 |
7:11 |
225 |
376 |
Andrea Alcorn |
Unicorns |
|
|
22:20.0 |
7:11 |
226 |
271 |
Brittany Damerjian |
Prospect Running Club |
|
|
22:20.8 |
7:11 |
227 |
9 |
Rachel Metzger |
BB Running Club |
|
|
22:21.7 |
7:12 |
228 |
164 |
Haley Rossiano |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
22:22.1 |
7:12 |
229 |
290 |
Emily Musick |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
22:22.6 |
7:12 |
230 |
162 |
Kate Mueller |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
22:23.5 |
7:12 |
231 |
298 |
Chloe Lachmund |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
22:24.7 |
7:13 |
232 |
181 |
Brandi Ross |
Morgan Youth Running Club |
|
|
22:26.2 |
7:13 |
233 |
42 |
Jennifer Lies |
Catpack |
|
|
22:26.7 |
7:13 |
234 |
278 |
Clare Nolan |
Prospect Running Club |
|
|
22:28.6 |
7:14 |
235 |
107 |
Cassie Joseph |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
22:29.1 |
7:14 |
236 |
238 |
Megan Tuskey |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
22:29.9 |
7:14 |
237 |
217 |
Emma McKee |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
22:30.6 |
7:15 |
238 |
201 |
Jillian Fitz |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
22:30.6 |
7:15 |
239 |
321 |
Veronica Deane |
UNA |
|
|
22:31.6 |
7:15 |
240 |
288 |
McKenzie Adrian |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
22:34.1 |
7:16 |
241 |
83 |
Jocelyn Maynard |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
22:35.8 |
7:16 |
242 |
370 |
Lauren Valente |
UNA |
|
|
22:37.1 |
7:17 |
243 |
80 |
Kirsten Ballard |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
22:37.6 |
7:17 |
244 |
236 |
Monica Sun |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
22:37.7 |
7:17 |
245 |
305 |
Gracie Althardt |
UNA |
|
|
22:40.3 |
7:18 |
246 |
55 |
Grace Fermann |
Cincinnati Bulldogs |
|
|
22:41.9 |
7:18 |
247 |
351 |
Riley McAvoy |
UNA |
|
|
22:41.9 |
7:18 |
248 |
249 |
Maica Hernandez |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
22:42.0 |
7:18 |
249 |
81 |
Alexa Eaton |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
22:46.8 |
7:20 |
250 |
147 |
Erin Faloon |
Lady Cyclones |
|
|
22:47.8 |
7:20 |
251 |
51 |
Rosemarie Bingham |
Cincinnati Bulldogs |
|
|
22:48.0 |
7:20 |
252 |
17 |
Michelle Pressel |
Blue Ship Racing Team |
|
|
22:52.5 |
7:22 |
253 |
356 |
Rachel Porrello |
UNA |
|
|
22:55.1 |
7:23 |
254 |
154 |
Emily Fjeldstad |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
22:55.9 |
7:23 |
255 |
358 |
Emma Roedel |
UNA |
|
|
22:57.5 |
7:23 |
256 |
363 |
Julia Smith |
UNA |
|
|
22:59.5 |
7:24 |
257 |
61 |
Maura Mittermeier |
Cincinnati Bulldogs |
|
|
22:59.8 |
7:24 |
258 |
207 |
Karen Hunter |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
23:01.7 |
7:24 |
259 |
191 |
Sophia Acanfora |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
23:04.3 |
7:25 |
260 |
22 |
Rebecca Kettel |
Capital Cross Club (CXC) |
|
|
23:04.9 |
7:25 |
261 |
44 |
Kaitlyn Stout |
Catpack |
|
|
23:05.9 |
7:26 |
262 |
45 |
Casey Stowers |
Catpack |
|
|
23:09.3 |
7:27 |
263 |
119 |
Alexandra Osmun |
Fab Fi-Town |
|
|
23:10.1 |
7:27 |
264 |
375 |
Bri Yeskey |
UNA |
|
|
23:13.2 |
7:28 |
265 |
299 |
Victoria Parker |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
23:16.9 |
7:29 |
266 |
289 |
Kelsey Lloyd |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
23:18.3 |
7:30 |
267 |
221 |
Sam Morris |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
23:19.2 |
7:30 |
268 |
340 |
Bailey Hayes |
UNA |
|
|
23:19.2 |
7:30 |
269 |
253 |
Elaina Whorton |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
23:21.2 |
7:31 |
270 |
95 |
Grace McDonald |
Cyclone Black |
|
|
23:22.5 |
7:31 |
271 |
150 |
Taylor Pohlman |
Lady Cyclones |
|
|
23:22.6 |
7:31 |
272 |
54 |
Anna Feldkamp |
Cincinnati Bulldogs |
|
|
23:25.8 |
7:32 |
273 |
371 |
Mo Vogel |
UNA |
|
|
23:29.3 |
7:33 |
274 |
361 |
Abigail Simone |
UNA |
|
|
23:30.6 |
7:34 |
275 |
59 |
Madison Huber |
Cincinnati Bulldogs |
|
|
23:33.4 |
7:35 |
276 |
123 |
Clarissa Ricks |
Fab Fi-Town |
|
|
23:37.3 |
7:36 |
277 |
152 |
Rachel Atristain |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
23:37.3 |
7:36 |
278 |
360 |
Madison Seib |
UNA |
|
|
23:37.9 |
7:36 |
279 |
20 |
Lydia Fedewa |
Capital Cross Club (CXC) |
|
|
23:40.4 |
7:37 |
280 |
67 |
Fiona Frost |
Circle City Cross |
|
|
23:40.8 |
7:37 |
281 |
126 |
Natalia Turben |
Fab Fi-Town |
|
|
23:41.3 |
7:37 |
282 |
159 |
Lily Kilgast |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
23:44.6 |
7:38 |
283 |
158 |
Jane Jurasek |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
23:45.4 |
7:39 |
284 |
113 |
Elisabeth Betner |
Fab Fi-Town |
|
|
23:46.4 |
7:39 |
285 |
231 |
Sarah Jane Sassen |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
23:48.2 |
7:40 |
286 |
93 |
Aili Eggleston |
Cyclone Black |
|
|
23:50.0 |
7:40 |
287 |
241 |
Katy Smith |
Nova |
|
|
23:52.1 |
7:41 |
288 |
151 |
Paige Ulrich |
Lady Cyclones |
|
|
23:53.5 |
7:41 |
289 |
291 |
Lexie Vest |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
23:54.3 |
7:42 |
290 |
342 |
Anne Heidelberg |
UNA |
|
|
23:54.4 |
7:42 |
291 |
178 |
Mackenzi Clemens |
Morgan Youth Running Club |
|
|
23:54.8 |
7:42 |
292 |
364 |
Allison Strachan |
UNA |
|
|
23:55.6 |
7:42 |
293 |
409 |
Hannah Xu |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
23:56.2 |
7:42 |
294 |
398 |
Olivia Dewitt |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
23:56.5 |
7:42 |
295 |
315 |
Katie Cavanaugh |
UNA |
|
|
23:56.7 |
7:42 |
296 |
316 |
Corynn Christjansen |
UNA |
|
|
23:57.0 |
7:43 |
297 |
352 |
Grace Mehringer |
UNA |
|
|
23:57.9 |
7:43 |
298 |
121 |
Sawyer Osmun |
Fab Fi-Town |
|
|
23:58.0 |
7:43 |
299 |
400 |
Clare Healy |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
23:59.3 |
7:43 |
300 |
53 |
Ashley Davis |
Cincinnati Bulldogs |
|
|
24:02.4 |
7:44 |
301 |
163 |
Claire Niewiara |
Lady Kroy |
|
|
24:05.2 |
7:45 |
302 |
122 |
Emily Pulos |
Fab Fi-Town |
|
|
24:06.7 |
7:45 |
303 |
225 |
Tessa Pociask |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
24:08.9 |
7:46 |
304 |
388 |
Lauren Frank |
Wildcats |
|
|
24:15.6 |
7:48 |
305 |
389 |
Kathryn Gaunt |
Wildcats |
|
|
24:15.6 |
7:48 |
306 |
242 |
Emily Stamper |
Nova |
|
|
24:17.8 |
7:49 |
307 |
244 |
Natalie Bak |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
24:20.1 |
7:50 |
308 |
200 |
Gillian Delaney |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
24:29.6 |
7:53 |
309 |
108 |
Natalie Kokoska |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
24:30.8 |
7:53 |
310 |
116 |
Julia Momper |
Fab Fi-Town |
|
|
24:33.1 |
7:54 |
311 |
5 |
Lindsey Arndt |
BB Running Club |
|
|
24:38.2 |
7:56 |
312 |
247 |
Jessica Davis |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
24:39.3 |
7:56 |
313 |
222 |
Elizabeth Muckerheide |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
24:39.8 |
7:56 |
314 |
117 |
Hannah Mosbaugh |
Fab Fi-Town |
|
|
24:42.0 |
7:57 |
315 |
309 |
Kassidy Baum |
UNA |
|
|
24:44.2 |
7:58 |
316 |
240 |
Tori Jeffers |
Nova |
|
|
24:44.8 |
7:58 |
317 |
206 |
Karina Hammond |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
24:47.6 |
7:59 |
318 |
213 |
Amy Martin |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
24:52.2 |
8:00 |
319 |
43 |
Koren Sharrar |
Catpack |
|
|
24:56.5 |
8:01 |
320 |
78 |
Shalynn Newkirk |
Club Swift |
|
|
25:00.5 |
8:03 |
321 |
132 |
Brianna Baughman |
Fort Wayne Cadet XC |
|
|
25:03.4 |
8:04 |
322 |
378 |
Hallee Cousins |
Unicorns |
|
|
25:05.1 |
8:04 |
323 |
134 |
Kayla Stellwagen |
Fort Wayne Cadet XC |
|
|
25:10.4 |
8:06 |
324 |
197 |
Angelina Cheng |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
25:16.9 |
8:08 |
325 |
395 |
Trinity Trimble |
Wildcats |
|
|
25:18.3 |
8:09 |
326 |
203 |
Carly Glunz |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
25:21.1 |
8:10 |
327 |
383 |
Sydney Stevens |
Unicorns |
|
|
25:38.5 |
8:15 |
328 |
337 |
Kayleigh Gordon |
UNA |
|
|
25:44.6 |
8:17 |
329 |
72 |
Kourteney Brooke |
Club Swift |
|
|
25:56.3 |
8:21 |
330 |
252 |
Melissa Mueller |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
26:00.0 |
8:22 |
331 |
297 |
Joy Gray |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
26:04.1 |
8:23 |
332 |
301 |
Emily Sanders |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
26:04.3 |
8:23 |
333 |
199 |
Autumn Copes |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
26:13.7 |
8:26 |
334 |
392 |
Isabele Ramirez-Dieckman |
Wildcats |
|
|
26:13.8 |
8:26 |
335 |
393 |
Mikayla Remington |
Wildcats |
|
|
26:18.4 |
8:28 |
336 |
387 |
Victoria Dorne |
Wildcats |
|
|
26:22.6 |
8:29 |
337 |
210 |
Kimberly Kosinski |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
26:23.5 |
8:29 |
338 |
382 |
Autumn Mohan |
Unicorns |
|
|
26:30.5 |
8:32 |
339 |
120 |
London Osmun |
Fab Fi-Town |
|
|
26:34.4 |
8:33 |
340 |
300 |
Abby Rhodes |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
26:36.2 |
8:34 |
341 |
223 |
Eliza Peng |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
27:18.4 |
8:47 |
342 |
391 |
Madison Qualls |
Wildcats |
|
|
27:19.7 |
8:48 |
343 |
390 |
Anne Parker |
Wildcats |
|
|
27:27.6 |
8:50 |
344 |
386 |
Maria Aventino |
Wildcats |
|
|
27:58.2 |
9:00 |
345 |
251 |
Kenzi McCormick |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
28:30.5 |
9:10 |
346 |
194 |
Jayla Butler |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
28:41.1 |
9:14 |
347 |
362 |
Catherine Smith |
UNA |
|
|
28:54.0 |
9:18 |
348 |
377 |
Ali Bialy |
Unicorns |
|
|
29:58.8 |
9:39 |
349 |
149 |
Marissa Miller |
Lady Cyclones |
|
|
29:59.5 |
9:39 |
350 |
96 |
Calyn Reardon |
Cyclone Black |
|
|
30:27.7 |
9:48 |
351 |
246 |
Katelyn Burton |
O'Fallon Running Club |
|
|
30:29.1 |
9:49 |
352 |
394 |
Shahrzod Soltanirad |
Wildcats |
|
|
30:41.6 |
9:53 |
353 |
239 |
Haben Gebre |
Nova |
|
|
32:11.5 |
10:21 |