IHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2014
|
11/01/14
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys
|
Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
2500m |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
460 |
Ben Veatch (11) |
Carmel |
7:17 |
7:51 |
15:09.3 |
4:53 |
2 |
446 |
Zack Snider (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
7:17 |
7:51 |
15:09.3 |
4:53 |
3 |
708 |
Cooper Williams (11) |
West Lafayette |
7:19 |
7:53 |
15:12.2 |
4:54 |
4 |
488 |
Seth Williams (12) |
Columbus North |
7:17 |
7:57 |
15:14.3 |
4:54 |
5 |
502 |
Mark Beckmann (12) |
DeKalb |
7:17 |
8:07 |
15:25.3 |
4:58 |
6 |
613 |
Ryan Kritzer (12) |
Munster |
7:18 |
8:07 |
15:26.6 |
4:58 |
7 |
478 |
Chase Ballard (12) |
Columbus North |
7:18 |
8:08 |
15:26.9 |
4:58 |
8 |
710 |
Brandon Arnold (12) |
West Noble |
7:18 |
8:11 |
15:30.3 |
4:59 |
9 |
641 |
Curt Eckstein (10) |
Oldenburg Academy |
7:18 |
8:13 |
15:32.1 |
5:00 |
10 |
472 |
Jacob Schmeling (12) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
7:18 |
8:15 |
15:33.8 |
5:00 |
11 |
475 |
Quentin Pierce (12) |
Castle |
7:18 |
8:20 |
15:39.0 |
5:02 |
12 |
674 |
Spencer Danielson (12) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
7:31 |
8:08 |
15:40.1 |
5:03 |
13 |
559 |
Brayden Law (11) |
Homestead |
7:19 |
8:21 |
15:40.8 |
5:03 |
14 |
422 |
Griffin Tichenor (12) |
Bloomington North |
7:29 |
8:12 |
15:41.5 |
5:03 |
15 |
476 |
Griffin Miller (12) |
Center Grove |
7:28 |
8:13 |
15:41.6 |
5:03 |
16 |
598 |
Christian Noble (11) |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
7:20 |
8:22 |
15:42.1 |
5:03 |
17 |
686 |
Daniel Dalton (11) |
Valparaiso |
7:18 |
8:25 |
15:44.1 |
5:04 |
18 |
450 |
Hariharan Sathyamurthy (11) |
Brownsburg |
7:26 |
8:18 |
15:45.2 |
5:04 |
19 |
428 |
Evan Franklin (11) |
Bloomington South |
7:29 |
8:16 |
15:45.8 |
5:04 |
20 |
630 |
Daniel Fleace (12) |
North Harrison |
7:22 |
8:24 |
15:46.9 |
5:04 |
21 |
645 |
Bailey McIntire (10) |
South Adams |
7:19 |
8:27 |
15:47.0 |
5:05 |
22 |
627 |
Solomon Rice (12) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
7:18 |
8:29 |
15:48.1 |
5:05 |
23 |
414 |
Fergus Arthur (12) |
Bloomington North |
7:31 |
8:16 |
15:48.2 |
5:05 |
24 |
628 |
Conor Smith (12) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
7:29 |
8:22 |
15:52.6 |
5:06 |
25 |
463 |
Cameron Clements (11) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
7:18 |
8:34 |
15:52.8 |
5:06 |
26 |
459 |
Thomas Revard (11) |
Carmel |
7:31 |
8:21 |
15:52.9 |
5:06 |
27 |
400 |
Will Anderson (12) |
Avon |
7:34 |
8:19 |
15:53.5 |
5:07 |
28 |
531 |
Dustin Starnes (10) |
Fort Wayne Northrop |
7:17 |
8:37 |
15:55.4 |
5:07 |
29 |
722 |
Samuel Henthorn (11) |
Westfield |
7:29 |
8:27 |
15:56.6 |
5:08 |
30 |
721 |
Aaron Bennett (10) |
Westfield |
7:30 |
8:26 |
15:57.5 |
5:08 |
31 |
525 |
Trevor Thompson (11) |
Fishers |
7:27 |
8:29 |
15:57.6 |
5:08 |
32 |
590 |
Ethan Hoeft (12) |
Lawrence North |
7:26 |
8:33 |
15:59.7 |
5:09 |
33 |
650 |
Travis Kulczar (12) |
South Bend Riley |
7:28 |
8:31 |
16:00.4 |
5:09 |
34 |
605 |
Theo Burgwald (11) |
Munster |
7:32 |
8:29 |
16:02.0 |
5:10 |
35 |
658 |
Jacob Turner (12) |
South Bend St. Joseph |
7:36 |
8:27 |
16:03.1 |
5:10 |
36 |
441 |
Ryan Dvornik (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
7:30 |
8:33 |
16:03.9 |
5:10 |
37 |
484 |
Ben Rankin (11) |
Columbus North |
7:31 |
8:33 |
16:04.4 |
5:10 |
38 |
515 |
Brogan Armand (12) |
Evansville Harrison |
7:44 |
8:20 |
16:05.0 |
5:11 |
39 |
639 |
Conner Sandt (11) |
Northridge |
7:33 |
8:33 |
16:06.2 |
5:11 |
40 |
532 |
Roman Jennings (10) |
Fort Wayne Snider |
7:36 |
8:29 |
16:06.2 |
5:11 |
41 |
702 |
Evan Johnson (11) |
West Lafayette |
7:40 |
8:26 |
16:06.8 |
5:11 |
42 |
452 |
Teddy Browning (11) |
Carmel |
7:29 |
8:37 |
16:07.4 |
5:11 |
43 |
614 |
Emmanuel Lopez (12) |
Munster |
7:32 |
8:34 |
16:07.5 |
5:11 |
44 |
704 |
Dom Patacsil (12) |
West Lafayette |
7:40 |
8:27 |
16:08.1 |
5:12 |
45 |
530 |
Greg Tippmann (12) |
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger |
7:31 |
8:37 |
16:08.6 |
5:12 |
46 |
581 |
Kameron Konopasek (11) |
Lake Central |
7:32 |
8:37 |
16:09.9 |
5:12 |
47 |
440 |
David Coffey (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
7:32 |
8:38 |
16:10.2 |
5:12 |
48 |
622 |
Jordan Koczenasz (12) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
7:32 |
8:40 |
16:13.1 |
5:13 |
49 |
558 |
Noah Hufnagel (9) |
Heritage Hills |
7:41 |
8:32 |
16:13.2 |
5:13 |
50 |
699 |
Jake Cohen (12) |
West Lafayette |
7:40 |
8:33 |
16:13.7 |
5:13 |
51 |
412 |
Jarit Perkins (11) |
Barr-Reeve |
7:31 |
8:42 |
16:14.6 |
5:13 |
52 |
612 |
Tyler Keslin (11) |
Munster |
7:34 |
8:40 |
16:15.0 |
5:14 |
53 |
494 |
Ryan Kepshire (11) |
Crown Point |
7:43 |
8:31 |
16:15.5 |
5:14 |
54 |
642 |
Parker Jones (10) |
Pendleton Heights |
7:36 |
8:38 |
16:15.6 |
5:14 |
55 |
600 |
Aaron Rush (11) |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
7:30 |
8:45 |
16:15.6 |
5:14 |
56 |
643 |
John Tansy (11) |
Perry Meridian |
7:31 |
8:44 |
16:16.0 |
5:14 |
57 |
462 |
Jace Wisdorf (12) |
Carmel |
7:37 |
8:38 |
16:16.2 |
5:14 |
58 |
514 |
Joe Vandiver (11) |
East Noble |
7:37 |
8:39 |
16:16.4 |
5:14 |
59 |
430 |
Xavier Martinez (12) |
Bloomington South |
7:36 |
8:40 |
16:16.7 |
5:14 |
60 |
562 |
Patrick O'Neil (12) |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
7:27 |
8:49 |
16:17.1 |
5:14 |
61 |
554 |
Matt Sraders (12) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
7:41 |
8:35 |
16:17.2 |
5:14 |
62 |
557 |
Jordan Wright (12) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
7:42 |
8:34 |
16:17.6 |
5:14 |
63 |
589 |
Samuel Miller (12) |
LaPorte |
7:42 |
8:35 |
16:17.6 |
5:14 |
64 |
438 |
Julien Magallanes (11) |
Borden |
7:25 |
8:52 |
16:18.3 |
5:15 |
65 |
709 |
Dylan Williams (11) |
West Lafayette |
7:44 |
8:34 |
16:19.3 |
5:15 |
66 |
591 |
Adam Fields (11) |
McCutcheon |
7:39 |
8:40 |
16:19.5 |
5:15 |
67 |
563 |
Kyle Lewis (12) |
Jennings County |
7:39 |
8:40 |
16:19.8 |
5:15 |
68 |
665 |
Peter Davis (12) |
Terre Haute North Vigo |
7:45 |
8:34 |
16:20.2 |
5:15 |
69 |
534 |
Gerardo Abad (12) |
Goshen |
7:40 |
8:40 |
16:20.2 |
5:15 |
70 |
724 |
Kyle Collins (11) |
Winamac Community |
7:38 |
8:42 |
16:20.9 |
5:15 |
71 |
556 |
Brayden Watson (10) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
7:47 |
8:33 |
16:21.3 |
5:16 |
72 |
497 |
Matthew Mosak (11) |
Crown Point |
7:48 |
8:32 |
16:21.7 |
5:16 |
73 |
616 |
David Kampf (12) |
New Prairie |
7:40 |
8:41 |
16:22.2 |
5:16 |
74 |
673 |
Griffin Barger (10) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
7:42 |
8:40 |
16:22.8 |
5:16 |
75 |
723 |
Joel O'Shea (11) |
Wheeler |
7:38 |
8:44 |
16:22.9 |
5:16 |
76 |
401 |
Matt Everling (11) |
Avon |
7:35 |
8:47 |
16:23.2 |
5:16 |
77 |
447 |
Angel Soto-Lozada (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
7:44 |
8:38 |
16:23.5 |
5:16 |
78 |
426 |
David Benton (12) |
Bloomington South |
7:43 |
8:40 |
16:24.5 |
5:17 |
79 |
405 |
Taylor Kleyn (12) |
Avon |
7:40 |
8:43 |
16:24.7 |
5:17 |
80 |
553 |
Kyle Sams (12) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
7:43 |
8:42 |
16:25.5 |
5:17 |
81 |
560 |
Spencer Scholl (11) |
Homestead |
7:35 |
8:50 |
16:25.9 |
5:17 |
82 |
607 |
Scott Farley (12) |
Munster |
7:43 |
8:43 |
16:26.4 |
5:17 |
83 |
561 |
Jona Odell (12) |
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter |
7:38 |
8:48 |
16:27.1 |
5:18 |
84 |
564 |
Bryce Gawronski (12) |
Kankakee Valley |
7:43 |
8:44 |
16:27.6 |
5:18 |
85 |
483 |
Ben Porter (12) |
Columbus North |
7:35 |
8:52 |
16:28.2 |
5:18 |
86 |
410 |
Evan Snodgrass (12) |
Avon |
7:34 |
8:54 |
16:28.6 |
5:18 |
87 |
458 |
Ben Miller (9) |
Carmel |
7:37 |
8:51 |
16:29.5 |
5:18 |
88 |
526 |
Shinya Wai (11) |
Fishers |
7:40 |
8:49 |
16:30.1 |
5:19 |
89 |
437 |
Anthony Williams (12) |
Bloomington South |
7:31 |
8:58 |
16:30.2 |
5:19 |
90 |
712 |
Salvador Campos (11) |
West Noble |
7:36 |
8:56 |
16:32.1 |
5:19 |
91 |
580 |
Zach Hupp (11) |
Lake Central |
7:44 |
8:48 |
16:32.7 |
5:19 |
92 |
466 |
Trevor Hamilton (12) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
7:36 |
8:56 |
16:33.0 |
5:20 |
93 |
529 |
Alec Heitz (12) |
Floyd Central |
7:42 |
8:50 |
16:33.2 |
5:20 |
94 |
468 |
Carter Meyer (10) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
7:49 |
8:44 |
16:34.2 |
5:20 |
95 |
555 |
Ben Wagoner (10) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
7:50 |
8:43 |
16:34.3 |
5:20 |
96 |
419 |
Ryan Nephew (12) |
Bloomington North |
7:52 |
8:41 |
16:34.3 |
5:20 |
97 |
640 |
Cameron Trout (11) |
Northview |
7:42 |
8:52 |
16:35.0 |
5:20 |
98 |
697 |
Tyler Lowhorn (11) |
Warren Central |
7:49 |
8:45 |
16:35.5 |
5:20 |
99 |
571 |
Cayce Griffin (12) |
Lafayette Jefferson |
7:39 |
8:56 |
16:36.2 |
5:21 |
100 |
693 |
Logan Meeter (11) |
Valparaiso |
7:48 |
8:48 |
16:36.6 |
5:21 |
101 |
416 |
Matt Campbell (11) |
Bloomington North |
7:58 |
8:38 |
16:36.8 |
5:21 |
102 |
698 |
Logan Berndt (12) |
West Lafayette |
7:52 |
8:44 |
16:37.0 |
5:21 |
103 |
524 |
Tristan Strobel (11) |
Fishers |
7:51 |
8:45 |
16:37.3 |
5:21 |
104 |
624 |
Adam McGoff (10) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
7:50 |
8:46 |
16:37.4 |
5:21 |
105 |
457 |
Conor Lyons (10) |
Carmel |
7:43 |
8:54 |
16:37.6 |
5:21 |
106 |
455 |
Zac Leinheiser (11) |
Carmel |
7:44 |
8:53 |
16:38.2 |
5:21 |
107 |
548 |
Gabe Fendel (9) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
7:51 |
8:46 |
16:38.3 |
5:21 |
108 |
477 |
Skylar Stidam (9) |
Christian Academy |
7:43 |
8:55 |
16:38.8 |
5:21 |
109 |
676 |
Jayce Farnsworth (10) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
7:51 |
8:48 |
16:39.6 |
5:22 |
110 |
489 |
Joe Wright (12) |
Columbus North |
7:43 |
8:56 |
16:40.1 |
5:22 |
111 |
444 |
Brady Harless (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
7:49 |
8:50 |
16:40.3 |
5:22 |
112 |
546 |
Bryce Barnett (11) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
7:41 |
8:59 |
16:40.8 |
5:22 |
113 |
496 |
Jacob Langbehn (12) |
Crown Point |
7:50 |
8:50 |
16:40.8 |
5:22 |
114 |
583 |
Tyler Kramer-Stephens (11) |
Lake Central |
7:44 |
8:56 |
16:41.6 |
5:22 |
115 |
421 |
Harrison Streib (12) |
Bloomington North |
7:52 |
8:49 |
16:41.9 |
5:22 |
116 |
725 |
Zen Zupin (11) |
Winamac Community |
7:39 |
9:02 |
16:42.5 |
5:22 |
117 |
659 |
Caleb Chapman (9) |
South Newton |
7:42 |
9:01 |
16:43.2 |
5:23 |
118 |
569 |
Daniel Feltis (12) |
Lafayette Jefferson |
7:48 |
8:55 |
16:43.8 |
5:23 |
119 |
520 |
Jakob Kleist (12) |
Fishers |
7:54 |
8:49 |
16:44.2 |
5:23 |
120 |
402 |
Rhys Grealish (10) |
Avon |
7:51 |
8:52 |
16:44.2 |
5:23 |
121 |
677 |
Ryan Hannaford (10) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
7:51 |
8:54 |
16:46.3 |
5:24 |
122 |
691 |
Carlos Martinez (9) |
Valparaiso |
7:47 |
8:58 |
16:46.5 |
5:24 |
123 |
533 |
Cody Bray (12) |
Frankfort |
7:39 |
9:07 |
16:47.0 |
5:24 |
124 |
413 |
Theodorakis Medrano (12) |
Benton Central |
7:41 |
9:06 |
16:47.3 |
5:24 |
125 |
409 |
Alec Scheerer (11) |
Avon |
7:40 |
9:07 |
16:47.6 |
5:24 |
126 |
415 |
Isaac Bentz (11) |
Bloomington North |
7:59 |
8:48 |
16:47.6 |
5:24 |
127 |
579 |
Casey Garvey (11) |
Lake Central |
7:50 |
8:57 |
16:47.9 |
5:24 |
128 |
707 |
Travis Shinsky (12) |
West Lafayette |
7:52 |
8:55 |
16:48.4 |
5:24 |
129 |
638 |
Michael White (11) |
North Harrison |
7:44 |
9:04 |
16:48.8 |
5:24 |
130 |
518 |
Daniel Greiwe (11) |
Fishers |
7:51 |
8:57 |
16:49.4 |
5:25 |
131 |
577 |
Joey Copeland (9) |
Lake Central |
7:55 |
8:54 |
16:49.4 |
5:25 |
132 |
644 |
Cameron Stephens (10) |
Silver Creek |
7:52 |
8:57 |
16:49.5 |
5:25 |
133 |
429 |
Dawson Hood (10) |
Bloomington South |
7:54 |
8:55 |
16:49.9 |
5:25 |
134 |
695 |
Isaiah Smith (11) |
Valparaiso |
7:47 |
9:02 |
16:50.4 |
5:25 |
135 |
528 |
Evan Williamson (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
7:58 |
8:51 |
16:50.6 |
5:25 |
136 |
649 |
Mason Kendall (11) |
South Bend Riley |
7:56 |
8:54 |
16:51.2 |
5:25 |
137 |
473 |
Ben Schwartz (11) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
7:51 |
9:00 |
16:51.9 |
5:25 |
138 |
601 |
Jake Russell (12) |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
7:59 |
8:53 |
16:53.1 |
5:26 |
139 |
689 |
Jack Gabrish (11) |
Valparaiso |
7:51 |
9:04 |
16:56.0 |
5:27 |
140 |
669 |
Joe Mascari (10) |
Terre Haute North Vigo |
7:48 |
9:07 |
16:56.6 |
5:27 |
141 |
481 |
Chase McQueen (11) |
Columbus North |
7:57 |
9:00 |
16:58.1 |
5:28 |
142 |
516 |
Nicholas Butler (12) |
Fishers |
7:40 |
9:18 |
16:58.6 |
5:28 |
143 |
425 |
Philip Woelmer (12) |
Bloomington North |
7:58 |
9:01 |
16:59.8 |
5:28 |
144 |
655 |
David Salmon (12) |
South Bend Riley |
8:05 |
8:54 |
16:59.9 |
5:28 |
145 |
470 |
Jacob Redding (10) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
7:52 |
9:07 |
16:59.9 |
5:28 |
146 |
578 |
Cole Easterday (11) |
Lake Central |
7:59 |
9:00 |
17:00.2 |
5:28 |
147 |
540 |
Shawn Graves (12) |
Goshen |
7:49 |
9:11 |
17:00.6 |
5:28 |
148 |
509 |
Tyler Klinger (11) |
East Noble |
8:01 |
9:01 |
17:02.2 |
5:29 |
149 |
482 |
Kyle Newland (12) |
Columbus North |
7:56 |
9:08 |
17:05.1 |
5:30 |
150 |
519 |
J. Horn (11) |
Fishers |
7:55 |
9:10 |
17:06.6 |
5:30 |
151 |
687 |
Aaron Finley (11) |
Valparaiso |
7:54 |
9:12 |
17:06.9 |
5:30 |
152 |
620 |
Ian Hunter (9) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
7:52 |
9:15 |
17:08.0 |
5:31 |
153 |
680 |
Carson Kline (9) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
8:02 |
9:06 |
17:09.1 |
5:31 |
154 |
539 |
Lane Graves (12) |
Goshen |
7:59 |
9:10 |
17:09.3 |
5:31 |
155 |
576 |
Zack Vandivier (12) |
Lafayette Jefferson |
8:04 |
9:06 |
17:11.3 |
5:32 |
156 |
632 |
Nathaniel Lone (9) |
North Harrison |
8:07 |
9:04 |
17:12.7 |
5:32 |
157 |
474 |
Isaiah Swain (10) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
7:56 |
9:16 |
17:13.2 |
5:32 |
158 |
715 |
Alex deLuna (11) |
West Noble |
8:01 |
9:12 |
17:13.6 |
5:32 |
159 |
566 |
Leo Bernier (10) |
Lafayette Jefferson |
7:51 |
9:23 |
17:14.6 |
5:33 |
160 |
588 |
Brian St. John (12) |
Lake Central |
7:57 |
9:18 |
17:16.0 |
5:33 |
161 |
543 |
Juan Perez (11) |
Goshen |
8:05 |
9:11 |
17:16.4 |
5:33 |
162 |
615 |
Jimmy Murphy (12) |
Munster |
8:00 |
9:16 |
17:16.7 |
5:33 |
163 |
535 |
Jason Barahona (9) |
Goshen |
8:04 |
9:12 |
17:16.9 |
5:33 |
164 |
500 |
Dylan Wallace (11) |
Crown Point |
7:55 |
9:22 |
17:17.1 |
5:34 |
165 |
678 |
Ninadh Ivaturi (10) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
8:03 |
9:14 |
17:18.1 |
5:34 |
166 |
443 |
Matthew Gartenhaus (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
8:04 |
9:14 |
17:18.6 |
5:34 |
167 |
492 |
Zachary Hoover (10) |
Crown Point |
8:10 |
9:08 |
17:19.0 |
5:34 |
168 |
629 |
Jacob Faith (12) |
North Harrison |
8:06 |
9:13 |
17:19.9 |
5:34 |
169 |
501 |
Joshua Whitaker (9) |
Crown Point |
8:11 |
9:10 |
17:21.8 |
5:35 |
170 |
696 |
Jonathan Zygmunt (11) |
Valparaiso |
7:49 |
9:33 |
17:22.5 |
5:35 |
171 |
407 |
Leo Merchan (12) |
Avon |
7:49 |
9:33 |
17:23.1 |
5:36 |
172 |
504 |
Seth Gorski (10) |
East Noble |
8:13 |
9:10 |
17:23.3 |
5:36 |
173 |
648 |
James Davis (11) |
South Bend Riley |
8:05 |
9:18 |
17:23.5 |
5:36 |
174 |
625 |
Jack Payne-Martin (10) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
8:08 |
9:16 |
17:24.7 |
5:36 |
175 |
662 |
Andres Calderon (12) |
Terre Haute North Vigo |
8:02 |
9:25 |
17:27.5 |
5:37 |
176 |
718 |
Fernando Luevano (9) |
West Noble |
8:13 |
9:16 |
17:30.2 |
5:38 |
177 |
610 |
Isaac Gutierrez (10) |
Munster |
8:19 |
9:11 |
17:30.8 |
5:38 |
178 |
574 |
Clayton Slake (11) |
Lafayette Jefferson |
8:02 |
9:29 |
17:32.3 |
5:39 |
179 |
599 |
Brendan O'Bryhim (11) |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
8:10 |
9:26 |
17:36.5 |
5:40 |
180 |
637 |
Curtis Wetzel (12) |
North Harrison |
8:02 |
9:36 |
17:39.0 |
5:41 |
181 |
499 |
Luke Voss (12) |
Crown Point |
8:12 |
9:27 |
17:40.2 |
5:41 |
182 |
432 |
Jacob Oeding (11) |
Bloomington South |
8:03 |
9:36 |
17:40.4 |
5:41 |
183 |
664 |
Nana Dadzie (12) |
Terre Haute North Vigo |
8:03 |
9:37 |
17:41.0 |
5:41 |
184 |
435 |
Peter Voskuil (12) |
Bloomington South |
8:08 |
9:32 |
17:41.4 |
5:41 |
185 |
714 |
Justin Contreras (10) |
West Noble |
8:11 |
9:30 |
17:41.7 |
5:41 |
186 |
603 |
Brandt True (11) |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
8:07 |
9:35 |
17:43.2 |
5:42 |
187 |
573 |
Shane Shipley (11) |
Lafayette Jefferson |
8:09 |
9:37 |
17:47.0 |
5:43 |
188 |
508 |
Matt Kline (11) |
East Noble |
8:21 |
9:26 |
17:47.3 |
5:43 |
189 |
636 |
Collier Smith (10) |
North Harrison |
8:16 |
9:32 |
17:48.8 |
5:44 |
190 |
675 |
Levi Elrod (12) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
8:15 |
9:36 |
17:51.2 |
5:45 |
191 |
594 |
Brian Bozymski (11) |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
8:12 |
9:44 |
17:56.2 |
5:46 |
192 |
626 |
Jaleel Pryuer (11) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
8:16 |
9:42 |
17:58.3 |
5:47 |
193 |
717 |
Cris Ibanez (12) |
West Noble |
8:14 |
9:45 |
18:00.4 |
5:48 |
194 |
595 |
Ashton Jordan (11) |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
8:20 |
9:40 |
18:00.8 |
5:48 |
195 |
633 |
Noah Rothrock (9) |
North Harrison |
8:26 |
9:36 |
18:03.2 |
5:49 |
196 |
647 |
Cory Charles (10) |
South Bend Riley |
8:30 |
9:34 |
18:05.1 |
5:49 |
197 |
720 |
Diego Tayahua (12) |
West Noble |
8:23 |
9:41 |
18:05.4 |
5:49 |
198 |
661 |
Zack Burchyett (10) |
Terre Haute North Vigo |
8:24 |
9:41 |
18:06.0 |
5:50 |
199 |
512 |
Paul Phan (11) |
East Noble |
8:24 |
9:49 |
18:14.3 |
5:52 |
200 |
660 |
Jay Beddow (11) |
Terre Haute North Vigo |
8:29 |
9:47 |
18:17.0 |
5:53 |
201 |
536 |
Joel Byler (12) |
Goshen |
8:30 |
9:48 |
18:18.7 |
5:53 |
202 |
568 |
Greyson Eller (12) |
Lafayette Jefferson |
8:33 |
9:45 |
18:19.1 |
5:54 |
203 |
503 |
Noah Acker (10) |
East Noble |
8:30 |
9:49 |
18:20.0 |
5:54 |
204 |
506 |
Frank Herrera (12) |
East Noble |
8:30 |
9:52 |
18:23.2 |
5:55 |
205 |
670 |
Tyler Nemeth (12) |
Terre Haute North Vigo |
8:34 |
9:51 |
18:26.5 |
5:56 |
206 |
652 |
Cristopher McCormick (11) |
South Bend Riley |
8:31 |
10:00 |
18:31.7 |
5:58 |
207 |
537 |
Jaime Castillo (12) |
Goshen |
8:24 |
10:10 |
18:34.2 |
5:59 |
208 |
656 |
Joshua Toppen (10) |
South Bend Riley |
8:32 |
10:14 |
18:47.0 |
6:03 |