Terre Haute Savings Bank State Preview HS
|
09/01/18
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys 1-3A
|
Boys 1-3A |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
1k |
2k |
3k |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
2487 |
Colton Collier (11) |
Western Boone |
3:18 |
3:31 |
3:32 |
7:08 |
17:31.3 |
5:38 |
2 |
1921 |
Marino Dolph (12) |
Brown County |
3:12 |
3:37 |
3:32 |
7:14 |
17:36.8 |
5:40 |
3 |
1924 |
Jackson McPheeters (12) |
Brown County |
3:15 |
3:44 |
3:38 |
7:17 |
17:56.0 |
5:46 |
4 |
2080 |
Riley Smith (11) |
Sullivan |
3:17 |
3:41 |
3:43 |
7:41 |
18:22.6 |
5:55 |
5 |
2097 |
Parker Mullins (11) |
Vincennes Lincoln |
3:16 |
3:39 |
3:45 |
7:43 |
18:25.1 |
5:56 |
6 |
2208 |
Damon Kesler (11) |
West Vigo |
3:13 |
3:37 |
3:41 |
7:59 |
18:32.2 |
5:58 |
7 |
2488 |
Blake Dukes (12) |
Western Boone |
3:19 |
3:43 |
3:50 |
7:43 |
18:37.2 |
6:00 |
8 |
2214 |
Bryce Stateler (9) |
West Vigo |
3:16 |
3:43 |
3:49 |
7:52 |
18:42.8 |
6:01 |
9 |
1134 |
Zachary West (10) |
Lebanon |
3:20 |
3:53 |
3:57 |
7:44 |
18:56.1 |
6:06 |
10 |
2075 |
Dossan Lamb (10) |
Sullivan |
3:26 |
3:47 |
3:50 |
7:56 |
19:01.2 |
6:07 |
11 |
2051 |
Adam Slater |
Shakamak |
3:24 |
3:51 |
3:56 |
7:57 |
19:10.6 |
6:10 |
12 |
1956 |
Samuel Feaster (10) |
Linton |
3:21 |
3:50 |
4:00 |
8:04 |
19:16.5 |
6:12 |
13 |
1133 |
Camren Toole (11) |
Lebanon |
3:22 |
3:52 |
3:58 |
8:10 |
19:22.9 |
6:14 |
14 |
2056 |
Kaden Lindsey (12) |
South Vermillion |
3:15 |
3:51 |
4:01 |
8:14 |
19:23.9 |
6:14 |
15 |
1957 |
Austin Gordon (12) |
Linton |
3:26 |
3:42 |
3:51 |
8:23 |
19:24.2 |
6:15 |
16 |
1136 |
Adam Barnes (11) |
Mater Dei |
3:24 |
3:54 |
4:04 |
8:02 |
19:25.6 |
6:15 |
17 |
2071 |
Preston Anthony (9) |
Sullivan |
3:30 |
3:50 |
4:02 |
8:07 |
19:31.3 |
6:17 |
18 |
2001 |
Zack Weir (10) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
3:42 |
4:01 |
3:59 |
7:58 |
19:42.0 |
6:20 |
19 |
2009 |
Elijah McCartney (9) |
North Montgomery |
3:31 |
4:03 |
4:00 |
8:13 |
19:48.9 |
6:22 |
20 |
2211 |
Levi Saude (10) |
West Vigo |
3:17 |
3:52 |
4:11 |
8:31 |
19:53.6 |
6:24 |
21 |
1958 |
Jonathan Hayden (10) |
Linton |
3:34 |
3:57 |
4:02 |
8:21 |
19:56.7 |
6:25 |
22 |
1145 |
Will Orth (11) |
Mater Dei |
3:29 |
4:02 |
4:06 |
8:23 |
20:01.0 |
6:27 |
23 |
2205 |
Joseph Brown (12) |
West Vigo |
3:27 |
3:56 |
4:10 |
8:29 |
20:04.7 |
6:28 |
24 |
2215 |
Chase Stevens (12) |
West Vigo |
3:27 |
3:56 |
4:10 |
8:31 |
20:06.2 |
6:28 |
25 |
2002 |
Shane Alenduff (12) |
North Montgomery |
3:18 |
3:59 |
4:15 |
8:40 |
20:14.6 |
6:31 |
26 |
2070 |
Grant Alexander (11) |
Sullivan |
3:32 |
4:08 |
4:14 |
8:21 |
20:16.0 |
6:31 |
27 |
1142 |
Evan Herr (10) |
Mater Dei |
3:29 |
4:02 |
4:08 |
8:39 |
20:19.9 |
6:32 |
28 |
1923 |
Brandon Leslie (12) |
Brown County |
3:40 |
4:20 |
4:13 |
8:12 |
20:26.5 |
6:35 |
29 |
2005 |
Gabe Hatley (12) |
North Montgomery |
3:36 |
4:10 |
4:16 |
8:27 |
20:32.1 |
6:37 |
30 |
2092 |
Nate Harris (9) |
Vincennes Lincoln |
3:30 |
4:06 |
4:11 |
8:43 |
20:32.5 |
6:37 |
31 |
2204 |
Griffin Akers (9) |
West Vigo |
3:27 |
4:07 |
4:15 |
8:43 |
20:33.4 |
6:37 |
32 |
1123 |
Aaron Gommel (10) |
Lebanon |
3:32 |
4:13 |
4:16 |
8:32 |
20:34.8 |
6:37 |
33 |
1922 |
Cameron Fox (10) |
Brown County |
3:39 |
4:21 |
4:12 |
8:26 |
20:40.0 |
6:39 |
34 |
2206 |
Kamryn Doan (9) |
West Vigo |
3:33 |
4:06 |
4:14 |
8:47 |
20:41.7 |
6:39 |
35 |
2074 |
Will King (10) |
Sullivan |
3:35 |
4:10 |
4:20 |
8:37 |
20:43.9 |
6:40 |
36 |
2037 |
John Gould (12) |
Shakamak |
3:26 |
4:23 |
4:21 |
8:34 |
20:46.2 |
6:41 |
37 |
2217 |
Caden Baird (11) |
Western Boone |
3:39 |
4:07 |
4:11 |
8:48 |
20:46.7 |
6:41 |
38 |
2043 |
Preston May (11) |
Shakamak |
3:39 |
4:06 |
4:18 |
8:53 |
20:58.3 |
6:45 |
39 |
2078 |
Cole Migliorini (12) |
Sullivan |
3:40 |
|
|
8:34 |
20:59.8 |
6:45 |
40 |
2089 |
Keenan Clegg (9) |
Vincennes Lincoln |
3:36 |
4:07 |
4:17 |
8:59 |
21:00.5 |
6:46 |
41 |
2004 |
Colin Crippin (12) |
North Montgomery |
3:33 |
4:14 |
4:28 |
8:47 |
21:04.7 |
6:47 |
42 |
1130 |
Hunter Smith (11) |
Lebanon |
3:30 |
4:15 |
4:27 |
8:52 |
21:06.2 |
6:47 |
43 |
1121 |
David Bradley (11) |
Lebanon |
3:35 |
4:15 |
4:23 |
8:58 |
21:12.9 |
6:49 |
44 |
1925 |
Josh Parry (12) |
Brown County |
3:43 |
4:21 |
4:16 |
8:54 |
21:16.7 |
6:51 |
45 |
2489 |
Jacob Imbus (12) |
Western Boone |
3:47 |
4:18 |
4:22 |
8:55 |
21:23.5 |
6:53 |
46 |
1996 |
Dalton Jordan (12) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
3:56 |
4:16 |
4:19 |
8:51 |
21:25.0 |
6:54 |
47 |
2036 |
Logan Burris |
Shakamak |
3:37 |
4:22 |
4:23 |
9:08 |
21:32.9 |
6:56 |
48 |
2017 |
Trevor Thompson (10) |
Parke Heritage |
4:03 |
4:22 |
4:16 |
8:53 |
21:35.9 |
6:57 |
49 |
2210 |
Aiden Mundy (12) |
West Vigo |
3:32 |
4:27 |
4:33 |
9:11 |
21:44.7 |
7:00 |
50 |
2053 |
Payton Yeryar (10) |
Shakamak |
3:54 |
4:18 |
4:22 |
9:10 |
21:46.4 |
7:00 |
51 |
2213 |
Trae Scott (9) |
West Vigo |
3:35 |
4:26 |
4:31 |
9:14 |
21:48.2 |
7:01 |
52 |
1141 |
Matthew Hayden (12) |
Mater Dei |
3:51 |
4:30 |
4:27 |
8:58 |
21:48.8 |
7:01 |
53 |
2041 |
Justin Lane (12) |
Shakamak |
3:55 |
4:19 |
4:30 |
9:03 |
21:49.2 |
7:01 |
54 |
2491 |
Jacob Parsons (11) |
Western Boone |
3:55 |
4:27 |
4:24 |
9:04 |
21:51.1 |
7:02 |
55 |
1927 |
Jason Straton (12) |
Brown County |
3:45 |
4:27 |
4:29 |
9:11 |
21:53.3 |
7:03 |
56 |
2054 |
Josh Alger (12) |
South Vermillion |
3:55 |
4:26 |
4:30 |
9:04 |
21:55.9 |
7:03 |
57 |
2207 |
Creed Fritz (12) |
West Vigo |
3:48 |
4:28 |
4:33 |
9:06 |
21:57.2 |
7:04 |
58 |
1146 |
Joe Scheller (11) |
Mater Dei |
3:44 |
4:22 |
4:34 |
9:21 |
22:02.5 |
7:05 |
59 |
2485 |
Jared Brown (10) |
Western Boone |
4:02 |
4:33 |
4:26 |
9:11 |
22:13.4 |
7:09 |
60 |
2520 |
Nik Pierce (10) |
Western Boone |
3:46 |
4:26 |
4:36 |
9:29 |
22:19.1 |
7:11 |
61 |
2039 |
Collins Jostin |
Shakamak |
3:55 |
4:25 |
4:28 |
9:36 |
22:27.0 |
7:14 |
62 |
2096 |
Blake Meade (9) |
Vincennes Lincoln |
3:36 |
4:10 |
4:24 |
10:15 |
22:27.5 |
7:14 |
63 |
1998 |
James Roberts (10) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
3:57 |
4:28 |
4:43 |
9:26 |
22:35.4 |
7:16 |
64 |
2000 |
Adam Walker (9) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
4:10 |
4:50 |
4:39 |
9:01 |
22:42.2 |
7:18 |
65 |
1140 |
Conor Greaney (9) |
Mater Dei |
3:48 |
4:33 |
4:38 |
9:44 |
22:44.7 |
7:19 |
66 |
2045 |
Andrew Miller (11) |
Shakamak |
3:58 |
4:38 |
4:42 |
9:26 |
22:45.6 |
7:19 |
67 |
2209 |
C.J. Large (12) |
West Vigo |
3:38 |
4:35 |
4:43 |
9:47 |
22:45.7 |
7:19 |
68 |
2048 |
Matthew Miller (9) |
Shakamak |
4:09 |
4:38 |
4:39 |
9:18 |
22:46.1 |
7:20 |
69 |
2091 |
DeAndre Flowers (10) |
Vincennes Lincoln |
4:01 |
4:35 |
4:40 |
9:28 |
22:46.4 |
7:20 |
70 |
2021 |
Spencer Rickard (10) |
Riverton Parke |
4:00 |
4:27 |
4:46 |
9:36 |
22:50.9 |
7:21 |
71 |
2490 |
Anthony Keppel (10) |
Western Boone |
3:50 |
4:32 |
4:40 |
9:48 |
22:51.7 |
7:21 |
72 |
2076 |
Tim Lueking (9) |
Sullivan |
3:48 |
4:47 |
4:46 |
9:30 |
22:52.8 |
7:22 |
73 |
1926 |
Rhett Silbough (9) |
Brown County |
4:07 |
4:44 |
4:43 |
9:21 |
22:56.9 |
7:23 |
74 |
2216 |
Patrick Stewart (9) |
West Vigo |
3:49 |
4:34 |
4:48 |
9:46 |
22:59.1 |
7:24 |
75 |
2013 |
Blake Harris (9) |
Parke Heritage |
4:17 |
4:44 |
4:34 |
9:24 |
23:00.8 |
7:24 |
76 |
2073 |
Walker Brocksmith (9) |
Sullivan |
3:54 |
4:38 |
4:45 |
9:43 |
23:01.9 |
7:24 |
77 |
2015 |
Isaiah Palm (12) |
Parke Heritage |
4:05 |
4:40 |
4:47 |
9:47 |
23:20.7 |
7:31 |
78 |
2077 |
Caden McCrary (10) |
Sullivan |
3:35 |
4:31 |
5:07 |
10:14 |
23:28.6 |
7:33 |
79 |
2095 |
Evan McGuire (11) |
Vincennes Lincoln |
4:01 |
4:38 |
4:52 |
9:56 |
23:29.5 |
7:33 |
80 |
1149 |
Jacob Vanbibber (11) |
Mater Dei |
3:52 |
4:33 |
4:58 |
10:06 |
23:30.4 |
7:34 |
81 |
1139 |
Grant Elpers (12) |
Mater Dei |
4:12 |
4:47 |
4:51 |
9:42 |
23:34.3 |
7:35 |
82 |
2007 |
Kc Isbell (11) |
North Montgomery |
3:55 |
4:39 |
5:04 |
10:01 |
23:40.3 |
7:37 |
83 |
1128 |
Grant Patrick (12) |
Lebanon |
4:08 |
4:50 |
4:52 |
9:52 |
23:44.1 |
7:38 |
84 |
2094 |
Luke Lange (12) |
Vincennes Lincoln |
4:01 |
4:38 |
5:04 |
10:02 |
23:47.1 |
7:39 |
85 |
2044 |
Chris McDonald (10) |
Shakamak |
4:16 |
4:49 |
4:54 |
9:48 |
23:50.0 |
7:40 |
86 |
2019 |
Kyle Myers (11) |
Riverton Parke |
3:53 |
4:51 |
4:50 |
10:17 |
23:52.2 |
7:41 |
87 |
1999 |
Will Roberts (10) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
4:11 |
4:52 |
4:58 |
9:51 |
23:52.7 |
7:41 |
88 |
1132 |
Carter Thurnall (9) |
Lebanon |
4:35 |
4:55 |
4:35 |
9:59 |
24:06.2 |
7:45 |
89 |
2011 |
Joey Bouffard (10) |
Parke Heritage |
4:08 |
4:50 |
5:02 |
10:15 |
24:16.7 |
7:49 |
90 |
2006 |
Luke Holt (12) |
North Montgomery |
3:54 |
4:54 |
5:18 |
10:18 |
24:26.1 |
7:52 |
91 |
2059 |
Cooper Terry (12) |
South Vermillion |
4:34 |
5:04 |
4:58 |
9:58 |
24:36.0 |
7:55 |
92 |
1124 |
Caleb McKaig (9) |
Lebanon |
4:17 |
5:12 |
5:03 |
10:12 |
24:45.9 |
7:58 |
93 |
2014 |
Isaac Jenkins (11) |
Parke Heritage |
4:18 |
5:02 |
5:14 |
10:15 |
24:50.3 |
8:00 |
94 |
1144 |
Ryan Maynard (12) |
Mater Dei |
4:12 |
4:54 |
5:11 |
10:37 |
24:54.9 |
8:01 |
95 |
1138 |
Nicholas Carter (11) |
Mater Dei |
4:12 |
4:56 |
5:08 |
10:40 |
24:57.8 |
8:02 |
96 |
2008 |
Ethan Lyon (11) |
North Montgomery |
4:03 |
4:53 |
5:10 |
10:52 |
24:59.7 |
8:02 |
97 |
2049 |
Michael Miller |
Shakamak |
4:34 |
5:04 |
4:59 |
10:38 |
25:17.2 |
8:08 |
98 |
2050 |
Brayson Shipman (9) |
Shakamak |
4:34 |
5:01 |
5:01 |
10:48 |
25:25.7 |
8:11 |
99 |
1131 |
John Stillwell (10) |
Lebanon |
4:03 |
5:10 |
5:00 |
11:18 |
25:32.9 |
8:13 |
100 |
1960 |
Cody Neff (10) |
Linton |
4:10 |
5:24 |
5:18 |
10:41 |
25:35.3 |
8:14 |
101 |
2018 |
Grant Harkrider (9) |
Riverton Parke |
4:16 |
4:45 |
5:13 |
11:26 |
25:42.5 |
8:16 |
102 |
2212 |
Nick Savant (12) |
West Vigo |
3:49 |
5:10 |
5:33 |
11:11 |
25:44.8 |
8:17 |
103 |
2072 |
Alex Baker (9) |
Sullivan |
4:07 |
5:04 |
5:44 |
10:53 |
25:49.4 |
8:19 |
104 |
2003 |
Adam Coon (11) |
North Montgomery |
4:20 |
5:22 |
5:36 |
10:47 |
26:06.7 |
8:24 |
105 |
2058 |
Hunter Murphy (10) |
South Vermillion |
4:34 |
5:18 |
5:24 |
10:49 |
26:07.4 |
8:24 |
106 |
2016 |
Jd Seward (9) |
Parke Heritage |
4:37 |
5:15 |
5:29 |
10:57 |
26:20.6 |
8:29 |
107 |
2057 |
Sebastian Mccarty (12) |
South Vermillion |
4:14 |
5:08 |
5:35 |
11:33 |
26:31.7 |
8:32 |
108 |
2099 |
Joe Wolbers (9) |
Vincennes Lincoln |
4:53 |
5:40 |
5:34 |
10:44 |
26:52.3 |
8:39 |
109 |
2052 |
Kody Slough (10) |
Shakamak |
4:45 |
5:28 |
5:28 |
11:09 |
26:53.0 |
8:39 |
110 |
2035 |
Logan Agee (10) |
Shakamak |
4:51 |
5:36 |
5:31 |
10:55 |
26:55.2 |
8:40 |
111 |
2046 |
Carl Miller (9) |
Shakamak |
4:45 |
5:27 |
5:30 |
11:20 |
27:03.5 |
8:42 |
112 |
2022 |
Tj Rutan (12) |
Riverton Parke |
4:09 |
5:14 |
6:02 |
11:38 |
27:03.5 |
8:42 |
113 |
2038 |
Mason Horton (12) |
Shakamak |
4:44 |
5:27 |
5:31 |
11:29 |
27:12.7 |
8:45 |
114 |
2047 |
Kaden Miller (10) |
Shakamak |
4:11 |
4:56 |
5:34 |
12:46 |
27:29.3 |
8:51 |
115 |
1961 |
Joe Palmer (9) |
Linton |
4:44 |
5:25 |
5:30 |
11:54 |
27:35.3 |
8:53 |
116 |
2055 |
Isaac Fortner (9) |
South Vermillion |
4:35 |
5:31 |
6:18 |
12:03 |
28:29.3 |
9:10 |
117 |
1997 |
Brandon Lee (9) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
4:54 |
5:38 |
5:49 |
12:14 |
28:36.3 |
9:12 |
118 |
1125 |
Mason McWaters (11) |
Lebanon |
5:01 |
5:47 |
6:01 |
11:48 |
28:39.4 |
9:13 |
119 |
2020 |
Chris Phillips (12) |
Riverton Parke |
4:15 |
5:23 |
6:25 |
12:37 |
28:40.8 |
9:14 |
120 |
1995 |
Wyatt Harris (11) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
4:54 |
5:46 |
6:03 |
12:06 |
28:50.8 |
9:17 |
121 |
2012 |
Daylen Brooks (10) |
Parke Heritage |
4:37 |
5:14 |
5:37 |
14:22 |
29:51.8 |
9:36 |
122 |
2079 |
Dalton Rasmussen (9) |
Sullivan |
4:53 |
6:25 |
6:38 |
12:47 |
30:44.1 |
9:53 |
123 |
1122 |
Kade Cooper (11) |
Lebanon |
5:12 |
6:02 |
6:15 |
13:15 |
30:44.8 |
9:53 |
124 |
1959 |
Ben Mckee (9) |
Linton |
5:13 |
6:28 |
6:31 |
13:04 |
31:16.7 |
10:04 |