Terre Haute Savings Bank (State Preview)
|
09/06/14
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys 1A-3A
|
Boys 1A-3A |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
676 |
Janzen Franklin (11) |
Linton-Stockton |
17:14.6 |
5:33 |
2 |
690 |
Evan Mcdonald (12) |
Mater Dei |
17:23.2 |
5:36 |
3 |
509 |
Parker Ames (12) |
Clay City |
17:31.5 |
5:38 |
4 |
1375 |
Jonah Eckert (12) |
West Vigo |
17:51.8 |
5:45 |
5 |
681 |
Jordan Kaiser (9) |
Loogootee |
18:05.2 |
5:49 |
6 |
947 |
Kurt Bauer (11) |
Barr-Reeve |
18:11.6 |
5:51 |
7 |
870 |
Buddy Davis (11) |
White River Valley |
18:19.6 |
5:54 |
8 |
750 |
Nikhil Tewari (12) |
Park Tudor |
18:21.4 |
5:54 |
9 |
522 |
Sam Ecenbarger (9) |
Clinton Prairie |
18:23.1 |
5:55 |
10 |
749 |
Jack Stewart (11) |
Park Tudor |
18:24.9 |
5:55 |
11 |
950 |
Kalen Ochs (10) |
Barr-Reeve |
18:29.2 |
5:57 |
12 |
520 |
Austin Biery (11) |
Clinton Prairie |
18:37.4 |
6:00 |
13 |
696 |
Brennen Yancey (11) |
Mater Dei |
18:38.7 |
6:00 |
14 |
517 |
Logan Thomas (10) |
Clay City |
18:38.9 |
6:00 |
15 |
779 |
Cole Bulter |
Rockville |
18:49.5 |
6:03 |
16 |
717 |
Matthew Fulford (11) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
18:50.1 |
6:04 |
17 |
519 |
Kyle Wolf (9) |
Clay City |
18:51.5 |
6:04 |
18 |
1379 |
Jarrett Myers (9) |
West Vigo |
18:52.2 |
6:04 |
19 |
1385 |
Austin Romanelly (12) |
West Vigo |
19:00.1 |
6:07 |
20 |
782 |
Luke Monroe |
Rockville |
19:08.3 |
6:09 |
21 |
511 |
Calvin Fry (9) |
Clay City |
19:09.6 |
6:10 |
22 |
1373 |
Brian Becker (10) |
West Vigo |
19:10.8 |
6:10 |
23 |
951 |
Hawk Royer (10) |
Barr-Reeve |
19:12.6 |
6:11 |
24 |
746 |
Justin Palmer (11) |
Park Tudor |
19:17.0 |
6:12 |
25 |
1383 |
Arthur Owen (12) |
West Vigo |
19:22.3 |
6:14 |
26 |
515 |
Evan Rogers (12) |
Clay City |
19:25.5 |
6:15 |
27 |
865 |
Brayden Little (12) |
Vincennes Lincoln |
19:26.5 |
6:15 |
28 |
1382 |
Wayne Owen (10) |
West Vigo |
19:29.4 |
6:16 |
29 |
1388 |
Jacob Weir (10) |
West Vigo |
19:30.3 |
6:17 |
30 |
1384 |
Brady Page (10) |
West Vigo |
19:31.8 |
6:17 |
31 |
735 |
Haydon Betz (10) |
Park Tudor |
19:32.4 |
6:17 |
32 |
680 |
Cameron Parola (9) |
Linton-Stockton |
19:34.3 |
6:18 |
33 |
1380 |
Clayton O'Neal (11) |
West Vigo |
19:35.4 |
6:18 |
34 |
691 |
Isaac Memmer (12) |
Mater Dei |
19:35.8 |
6:18 |
35 |
739 |
Judah Edwards (10) |
Park Tudor |
19:37.1 |
6:19 |
36 |
949 |
Stephen Wilson (11) |
Barr-Reeve |
19:37.3 |
6:19 |
37 |
796 |
Ben Short (12) |
Sullivan |
19:38.9 |
6:19 |
38 |
692 |
Nate Pellant (11) |
Mater Dei |
19:41.2 |
6:20 |
39 |
528 |
Walter Martin (9) |
Clinton Prairie |
19:41.7 |
6:20 |
40 |
945 |
Jeremy Graber (12) |
Barr-Reeve |
19:47.3 |
6:22 |
41 |
948 |
Max Craney (11) |
Barr-Reeve |
19:47.4 |
6:22 |
42 |
946 |
Josh Graber (12) |
Barr-Reeve |
19:51.8 |
6:23 |
43 |
785 |
Shane Slaven |
Rockville |
19:52.3 |
6:24 |
44 |
737 |
Lee Chandler (9) |
Park Tudor |
19:55.8 |
6:25 |
45 |
688 |
Joel Kelley (10) |
Mater Dei |
19:55.9 |
6:25 |
46 |
684 |
Ethan Dale (10) |
Mater Dei |
20:00.4 |
6:26 |
47 |
871 |
Hunter Davis (11) |
White River Valley |
20:01.8 |
6:27 |
48 |
869 |
Brayton Cornelius (9) |
White River Valley |
20:02.3 |
6:27 |
49 |
516 |
Travis Strauch (11) |
Clay City |
20:06.1 |
6:28 |
50 |
689 |
Michael Kercher (12) |
Mater Dei |
20:06.7 |
6:28 |
51 |
792 |
Eric Holscher (11) |
Sullivan |
20:07.4 |
6:28 |
52 |
781 |
Kaleb Huxford |
Rockville |
20:10.8 |
6:29 |
53 |
527 |
Owen Lloyd (10) |
Clinton Prairie |
20:14.8 |
6:31 |
54 |
1386 |
Jarrett Scott (9) |
West Vigo |
20:18.3 |
6:32 |
55 |
715 |
Jeremy Corbin (11) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
20:20.2 |
6:33 |
56 |
510 |
Jarrett Fischer (10) |
Clay City |
20:22.1 |
6:33 |
57 |
877 |
Dakota Sparks (9) |
White River Valley |
20:25.2 |
6:34 |
58 |
678 |
Ben Lewellyn (10) |
Linton-Stockton |
20:33.0 |
6:37 |
59 |
867 |
Jerry McCarter (10) |
Vincennes Lincoln |
20:35.0 |
6:37 |
60 |
872 |
Beau Driscol (9) |
White River Valley |
20:40.4 |
6:39 |
61 |
847 |
Luke Gill |
Turkey Run |
20:48.2 |
6:42 |
62 |
741 |
Alex Gregory (9) |
Park Tudor |
20:50.9 |
6:42 |
63 |
722 |
Logan McDonald (12) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
20:54.3 |
6:44 |
64 |
952 |
Jake Winkler (10) |
Barr-Reeve |
21:02.5 |
6:46 |
65 |
783 |
Chase Nichols |
Rockville |
21:11.4 |
6:49 |
66 |
863 |
Hayden Connor (11) |
Vincennes Lincoln |
21:12.9 |
6:49 |
67 |
677 |
Thaniel Heath (10) |
Linton-Stockton |
21:14.6 |
6:50 |
68 |
774 |
Daniel Noorlag (11) |
Riverton Parke |
21:21.5 |
6:52 |
69 |
529 |
Ian Newhart (10) |
Clinton Prairie |
21:22.6 |
6:53 |
70 |
878 |
Dylan Stahl (9) |
White River Valley |
21:23.5 |
6:53 |
71 |
791 |
Shane Garner (9) |
Sullivan |
21:24.9 |
6:53 |
72 |
862 |
Tyler Batty (12) |
Vincennes Lincoln |
21:25.0 |
6:54 |
73 |
784 |
Canaan Palm |
Rockville |
21:25.0 |
6:54 |
74 |
794 |
Michael McKain (12) |
Sullivan |
21:26.5 |
6:54 |
75 |
767 |
Dylan Brannon (10) |
Riverton Parke |
21:32.1 |
6:56 |
76 |
685 |
Nevin Decoster (9) |
Mater Dei |
21:32.4 |
6:56 |
77 |
530 |
Thomas Nicolas (12) |
Clinton Prairie |
21:33.9 |
6:56 |
78 |
524 |
Jacob Hamilton (9) |
Clinton Prairie |
21:35.8 |
6:57 |
79 |
513 |
Gavin Myers (10) |
Clay City |
21:40.8 |
6:58 |
80 |
879 |
Tyler Tolley (9) |
White River Valley |
21:47.1 |
7:01 |
81 |
772 |
Josh McGlynn (12) |
Riverton Parke |
21:52.8 |
7:02 |
82 |
770 |
Jamie Hoggatt (10) |
Riverton Parke |
21:53.2 |
7:03 |
83 |
514 |
Dakota Robinson (10) |
Clay City |
21:56.3 |
7:04 |
84 |
687 |
Tyler Hilgeman (9) |
Mater Dei |
22:14.9 |
7:09 |
85 |
523 |
Isaaiah Gingerich (9) |
Clinton Prairie |
22:23.5 |
7:12 |
86 |
787 |
Nathan Barney (12) |
Sullivan |
22:39.5 |
7:17 |
87 |
512 |
Carter Myers (9) |
Clay City |
22:43.2 |
7:19 |
88 |
531 |
Nick Stephens (11) |
Clinton Prairie |
22:51.9 |
7:21 |
89 |
777 |
Anthony Vore (12) |
Riverton Parke |
22:52.7 |
7:22 |
90 |
720 |
Jaiden Lundy (9) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
22:56.9 |
7:23 |
91 |
788 |
Hunter Brown (10) |
Sullivan |
23:36.6 |
7:36 |
92 |
849 |
Walker Uplinger |
Turkey Run |
23:43.8 |
7:38 |
93 |
518 |
Dillon Vanarsdale (10) |
Clay City |
23:45.9 |
7:39 |
94 |
875 |
Levi Provo (11) |
White River Valley |
23:52.8 |
7:41 |
95 |
526 |
Lars Hovde (12) |
Clinton Prairie |
23:53.6 |
7:41 |
96 |
695 |
Wade Wilmes (10) |
Mater Dei |
23:55.0 |
7:42 |
97 |
521 |
Eric Blubaugh (11) |
Clinton Prairie |
24:02.3 |
7:44 |
98 |
532 |
Jakub Wallsmith (11) |
Clinton Prairie |
24:03.1 |
7:44 |
99 |
716 |
Calvin Crosby (9) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
24:39.6 |
7:56 |
100 |
873 |
Evan Hockman (9) |
White River Valley |
24:40.3 |
7:56 |
101 |
775 |
Garrett Oxford (11) |
Riverton Parke |
24:46.6 |
7:58 |
102 |
848 |
Hunter Uplinger |
Turkey Run |
24:55.5 |
8:01 |
103 |
773 |
Avery Moore (12) |
Riverton Parke |
25:05.7 |
8:04 |
104 |
786 |
Will Atkinson (9) |
Sullivan |
25:30.4 |
8:12 |
105 |
789 |
Adam Deckard (9) |
Sullivan |
25:33.2 |
8:13 |
106 |
718 |
Tucker Hunt (9) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
25:37.9 |
8:15 |
107 |
723 |
Nathan Melchert (12) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
26:06.8 |
8:24 |
108 |
874 |
Tyler McHenry (9) |
White River Valley |
26:08.5 |
8:25 |
109 |
780 |
Sam Donohue |
Rockville |
26:12.3 |
8:26 |
110 |
694 |
Drew Wiley (9) |
Mater Dei |
26:32.2 |
8:32 |
111 |
795 |
Tristen Nicholas (11) |
Sullivan |
26:42.7 |
8:36 |
112 |
771 |
Adam Livers (11) |
Riverton Parke |
26:56.7 |
8:40 |
113 |
797 |
Jonathon Shrum (9) |
Sullivan |
28:10.3 |
9:04 |
114 |
876 |
Jarrett Rose (9) |
White River Valley |
28:45.8 |
9:15 |
115 |
679 |
Jasper Moore (9) |
Linton-Stockton |
28:51.4 |
9:17 |
116 |
719 |
Kenny Jones (9) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
29:24.1 |
9:28 |
117 |
721 |
Jeremiah McDonald (9) |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
31:17.2 |
10:04 |
118 |
776 |
Blake Tijerina (11) |
Riverton Parke |
31:18.5 |
10:04 |
119 |
769 |
Jake Goodhart (11) |
Riverton Parke |
36:29.3 |
11:45 |