Terre Haute Savings Bank (State Preview)
09/06/14
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boy's MS Varsity
Boy's MS Varsity
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1191 Kody Smith (8) North Clay MS 10:43.3 5:45
2 1220 Adam Craig (8) Woodrow Wilson MS 10:46.2 5:47
3 1219 Chris Clapp (8) Woodrow Wilson MS 11:09.0 5:59
4 1224 Michael Dunagan (8) Woodrow Wilson MS 11:14.5 6:02
5 1206 Patrick O'Connor St. Pat's MS 11:18.4 6:04
6 1412 Damon Kesler (7) West Vigo MS 11:23.0 6:06
7 1167 Camdon Johnson (8) Honey Creek MS 11:26.0 6:08
8 1234 Spencer Maschino (8) Woodrow Wilson MS 11:28.0 6:09
9 1223 Nathan De la Cruz (8) Woodrow Wilson MS 11:29.1 6:10
10 1137 Ian Frank Greencastle MS 11:39.5 6:15
11 1246 Logan Schuld (6) Woodrow Wilson MS 11:53.6 6:22
12 1408 Caleb Davis (8) West Vigo MS 11:53.8 6:22
13 1221 Danny Dailey (8) Woodrow Wilson MS 11:53.8 6:22
14 1182 Austin Woolston (7) Honey Creek MS 12:09.0 6:31
15 1158 Sho Yamaga Greencastle MS 12:14.7 6:34
16 1159 Trey Browne (7) Honey Creek MS 12:23.1 6:39
17 1187 Zach Hapenny (7) North Clay MS 12:26.0 6:40
18 1188 Evan Hendrich (8) North Clay MS 12:26.8 6:40
19 1168 Garrett Loyed (7) Honey Creek MS 12:30.5 6:42
20 1205 Ryan Kirkpatrick St. Pat's MS 12:45.1 6:50
21 1163 Douglas Dillion (8) Honey Creek MS 12:48.4 6:52
22 1183 Corbin Butts (6) North Clay MS 12:49.6 6:53
23 1209 Gabriel Ponsot St. Pat's MS 12:52.2 6:54
24 1201 Sam Bowen St. Pat's MS 12:52.9 6:54
25 1202 Simon Collins St. Pat's MS 12:59.5 6:58
26 1208 Andre Ponsot St. Pat's MS 13:07.0 7:02
27 1194 Elijah Cliver (8) Northeast MS 13:07.5 7:02
28 1190 Parker Johnson (7) North Clay MS 13:09.4 7:03
29 1172 Zach Mundell (6) Honey Creek MS 13:10.4 7:04
30 1184 Eli Campbell (7) North Clay MS 13:11.8 7:04
31 1169 Jacob Moore (8) Honey Creek MS 13:13.8 7:05
32 1203 Nate Givan St. Pat's MS 13:23.8 7:11
33 1207 Paul O'Connor St. Pat's MS 13:25.1 7:12
34 1134 Brandon Chasteen Greencastle MS 13:38.8 7:19
35 1416 Caleb Ramsey (8) West Vigo MS 13:45.2 7:23
36 1414 Aiden Mundy (8) West Vigo MS 13:50.9 7:25
37 1405 Chris Bolton (8) West Vigo MS 13:51.7 7:26
38 1186 Eric Dillman (8) North Clay MS 13:56.3 7:28
39 1193 Gavin Wallen (7) North Clay MS 14:05.0 7:33
40 1409 Creed Fritz (8) West Vigo MS 14:06.8 7:34
41 1150 Cade Plew Greencastle MS 14:24.2 7:43
42 1212 Josh Westcott St. Pat's MS 14:27.5 7:45
43 1204 Sean Keegan St. Pat's MS 14:36.7 7:50
44 1136 Bentley Downing Greencastle MS 14:42.3 7:53
45 1197 James Roberts (6) Northeast MS 14:43.8 7:54
46 1199 Zack Weir (6) Northeast MS 14:47.0 7:56
47 1419 Chase Stevens (8) West Vigo MS 14:48.3 7:56
48 1149 Aidan O'Brien Greencastle MS 14:49.4 7:57
49 1192 Hunter Strain (6) North Clay MS 14:55.5 8:00
50 1153 Elijah Standers Greencastle MS 17:25.4 9:21
51 1145 Dayan Martinez Greencastle MS 17:28.3 9:22
52 1143 Tyler Hopper Greencastle MS 17:33.0 9:25
53 1200 Gage Wheaton (6) Northeast MS 17:49.0 9:33
54 1418 Nick Savant (8) West Vigo MS 17:49.4 9:33
55 1196 Noah Kincaid (6) Northeast MS 18:41.4 10:01
56 1211 Danny Smith St. Pat's MS 18:43.1 10:02
57 1420 Jacob Flak (8) West Vigo MS 19:10.1 10:17