Western Indiana Conference 2016 | |||||
10/01/16 | |||||
Results by Timing MD | |||||
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry | |||||
Girls High School | |||||
Girls High School | |||||
Place | Bib Number | Name | School | Time | Pace |
1 | 36 | Emma Wilson (10) | Greencastle | 18:36.7 | 5:59 |
2 | 67 | Brooklyn Hey (11) | Owen Valley | 20:38.4 | 6:38 |
3 | 29 | Shelby Kallem (12) | Greencastle | 21:21.8 | 6:52 |
4 | 30 | Sydney Kallem (10) | Greencastle | 21:22.6 | 6:53 |
5 | 9 | Caroline Edmondson (11) | Cascade | 21:26.5 | 6:54 |
6 | 24 | Kaylee Meyer (10) | Edgewood | 21:30.7 | 6:55 |
7 | 93 | Madelyn Brown (11) | West Vigo | 21:37.0 | 6:57 |
8 | 16 | Chelsie Edwards (10) | Cloverdale | 21:39.7 | 6:58 |
9 | 54 | Tia Jones (11) | Northview | 21:39.8 | 6:58 |
10 | 20 | Paige Abel (10) | Edgewood | 21:40.3 | 6:58 |
11 | 39 | Izzy Dawson (12) | Indian Creek | 21:43.8 | 6:59 |
12 | 23 | Celine Hornick (12) | Edgewood | 21:56.8 | 7:04 |
13 | 14 | Chloe Whicker (12) | Cascade | 21:57.1 | 7:04 |
14 | 84 | Ally Nichols (11) | South Putnam | 22:00.1 | 7:05 |
15 | 66 | Samantha Godwin (9) | Owen Valley | 22:07.1 | 7:07 |
16 | 75 | Jozee Spatta (10) | Owen Valley | 22:17.4 | 7:10 |
17 | 77 | Kelci Wood (10) | Owen Valley | 22:24.5 | 7:13 |
18 | 34 | Arianna Pershing (11) | Greencastle | 22:35.5 | 7:16 |
19 | 25 | Claire Phillips (11) | Edgewood | 22:42.1 | 7:18 |
20 | 83 | Maddie McHugh (11) | South Putnam | 22:45.0 | 7:19 |
21 | 98 | Abigail Scott (9) | West Vigo | 22:47.7 | 7:20 |
22 | 62 | Eden Siples (10) | Northview | 22:54.5 | 7:22 |
23 | 35 | Seelye Stoffregen (10) | Greencastle | 22:55.5 | 7:23 |
24 | 68 | Tori Hey (9) | Owen Valley | 22:55.7 | 7:23 |
25 | 99 | Brooke Stateler (11) | West Vigo | 23:17.0 | 7:30 |
26 | 32 | Sydney Lewis (10) | Greencastle | 23:25.5 | 7:32 |
27 | 12 | Becca Parsons (10) | Cascade | 23:29.1 | 7:33 |
28 | 85 | Samara Young (10) | South Putnam | 23:30.2 | 7:34 |
29 | 37 | Shaelyn Biddle (10) | Indian Creek | 23:39.6 | 7:37 |
30 | 1 | Haley Abraham (12) | Brown County | 23:43.6 | 7:38 |
31 | 95 | Chloee Hurst (10) | West Vigo | 23:47.0 | 7:39 |
32 | 90 | Sydney Pike (11) | Sullivan | 23:47.1 | 7:39 |
33 | 60 | Aspen Mullenix (9) | Northview | 23:47.9 | 7:39 |
34 | 38 | Sierra Bowman (9) | Indian Creek | 23:49.6 | 7:40 |
35 | 59 | Alysa Meyer (9) | Northview | 23:58.8 | 7:43 |
36 | 72 | Mason Miller (9) | Owen Valley | 24:02.1 | 7:44 |
37 | 33 | Mika Mozowa (10) | Greencastle | 24:08.2 | 7:46 |
38 | 74 | Kinsley Scott (11) | Owen Valley | 24:11.3 | 7:47 |
39 | 87 | Emily Hale (10) | Sullivan | 24:16.9 | 7:49 |
40 | 5 | Mica Shebly (9) | Brown County | 24:17.4 | 7:49 |
41 | 28 | Katie Haynes (12) | Greencastle | 24:20.9 | 7:50 |
42 | 44 | Marissa Smith (10) | Indian Creek | 24:23.8 | 7:51 |
43 | 82 | Rachel Jones (11) | South Putnam | 24:26.8 | 7:52 |
44 | 10 | Lora Fernandez (9) | Cascade | 24:30.7 | 7:53 |
45 | 69 | Grace Johnson (9) | Owen Valley | 24:33.1 | 7:54 |
46 | 91 | Hannah Russell (12) | Sullivan | 24:51.8 | 8:00 |
47 | 22 | Mikayla Deckard (11) | Edgewood | 24:56.7 | 8:01 |
48 | 64 | Julia Smith (12) | Northview | 25:02.4 | 8:03 |
49 | 27 | Bailey White (10) | Edgewood | 25:19.5 | 8:09 |
50 | 8 | Hannah Decker (11) | Cascade | 25:34.8 | 8:14 |
51 | 6 | Maris Wyman (9) | Brown County | 25:44.2 | 8:17 |
52 | 13 | Aubree Whicker (9) | Cascade | 25:54.4 | 8:20 |
53 | 92 | Martyna Strzala (12) | Sullivan | 26:04.5 | 8:23 |
54 | 57 | Yahaira Martinez (9) | Northview | 26:05.6 | 8:24 |
55 | 58 | Kaitlyn Maxey (9) | Northview | 26:22.9 | 8:29 |
56 | 78 | Hannah York (9) | Owen Valley | 26:24.5 | 8:30 |
57 | 2 | Molly Austin (12) | Brown County | 26:33.9 | 8:33 |
58 | 86 | Gracie Chickadaunce (9) | Sullivan | 26:39.7 | 8:35 |
59 | 70 | Hannah Kiefer (12) | Owen Valley | 26:42.2 | 8:36 |
60 | 829 | Sydney Mccammon (9) | Sullivan | 26:45.0 | 8:37 |
61 | 71 | Kenadee Koontz (9) | Owen Valley | 26:53.7 | 8:39 |
62 | 48 | Sydney Sims (11) | North Putnam | 26:53.7 | 8:39 |
63 | 61 | Cheyenne Mullenix (11) | Northview | 27:10.6 | 8:45 |
64 | 80 | Addi Blaydes (11) | South Putnam | 27:13.0 | 8:46 |
65 | 73 | Emma Putt (10) | Owen Valley | 27:29.3 | 8:51 |
66 | 89 | Cassidy Hatton (12) | Sullivan | 28:01.5 | 9:01 |
67 | 7 | Bradi Cheesman (11) | Cascade | 28:01.9 | 9:01 |
68 | 40 | Bridget Dwyer (11) | Indian Creek | 28:16.2 | 9:06 |
69 | 41 | Stevye Gonzales (10) | Indian Creek | 28:16.4 | 9:06 |
70 | 46 | Taylor Hensley (9) | North Putnam | 28:18.4 | 9:07 |
71 | 94 | Bailey Hudson (10) | West Vigo | 28:20.2 | 9:07 |
72 | 26 | Holly Richardson (11) | Edgewood | 28:24.1 | 9:08 |
73 | 81 | Lois Cheatham (12) | South Putnam | 29:01.6 | 9:20 |
74 | 63 | Cathy Smith (11) | Northview | 29:05.0 | 9:22 |
75 | 31 | Abigail King (12) | Greencastle | 29:14.5 | 9:25 |
76 | 65 | Maryrose Farmer (9) | Owen Valley | 29:19.8 | 9:26 |
77 | 21 | Karlee Bland (12) | Edgewood | 29:23.2 | 9:27 |
78 | 76 | Allison Staples (9) | Owen Valley | 29:23.7 | 9:27 |
79 | 51 | Emily Johnson (12) | Northview | 29:31.8 | 9:30 |
80 | 4 | Coralynne Robinson (10) | Brown County | 30:00.2 | 9:39 |
81 | 88 | Constance Hamburg (9) | Sullivan | 30:24.8 | 9:47 |
82 | 45 | Kaelynn Abner (12) | North Putnam | 30:34.6 | 9:50 |
83 | 56 | Brianna Langdon (9) | Northview | 30:40.6 | 9:52 |
84 | 11 | Harley Kline (11) | Cascade | 30:44.4 | 9:53 |
85 | 53 | Taylor Jolly (9) | Northview | 31:33.4 | 10:09 |
86 | 18 | Ashleigh Nepote (10) | Cloverdale | 32:00.0 | 10:18 |
87 | 47 | Amber Schubert (9) | North Putnam | 35:15.5 | 11:21 |
88 | 828 | Emma Willis (10) | Sullivan | 36:26.6 | 11:44 |