NIKE Midwest High School 2017
|
11/12/17
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys Open 1
|
Boys Open 1 |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1085 |
Reece Gibson (10) |
Cadet Distance Project (IN) |
16:10.8 |
5:12 |
2 |
620 |
Brett Haffner (12) |
Unattached (IL) |
16:20.6 |
5:15 |
3 |
237 |
Erik Snell (10) |
Kensington Kross (IL) |
16:28.9 |
5:18 |
4 |
2344 |
Nick Kozlowski (10) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
16:29.4 |
5:18 |
5 |
2471 |
Jacob Anderson (12) |
Tornado XC (OH) |
16:30.2 |
5:19 |
6 |
225 |
Casey Daleiden (12) |
Kensington Kross (IL) |
16:32.4 |
5:19 |
7 |
1452 |
Nyc Sigmon (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
16:34.2 |
5:20 |
8 |
1129 |
John Sluys (11) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
16:34.3 |
5:20 |
9 |
4 |
Jack Fredian (12) |
Arlington Heights XC (IL) |
16:37.0 |
5:21 |
10 |
1100 |
Matthew Ruppert (12) |
Cadet Distance Project (IN) |
16:38.9 |
5:21 |
11 |
224 |
Nate Cozine (12) |
Kensington Kross (IL) |
16:39.1 |
5:22 |
12 |
1834 |
Kevan O'Brien (11) |
Unattached (MI) |
16:39.2 |
5:22 |
13 |
2216 |
Riley Bucholz (11) |
Creek elite (OH) |
16:39.6 |
5:22 |
14 |
250 |
Mark Morgan (12) |
KROY (IL) |
16:47.5 |
5:24 |
15 |
123 |
Trevor Murphy (11) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
16:48.5 |
5:24 |
16 |
252 |
Brian Pratt (10) |
KROY (IL) |
16:50.6 |
5:25 |
17 |
84 |
Joey Kasch (10) |
Dirty Ridge (IL) |
16:51.5 |
5:25 |
18 |
191 |
Cole Montgomery (12) |
GVXC (IL) |
16:53.5 |
5:26 |
19 |
240 |
Thomas Walter (10) |
Kensington Kross (IL) |
16:53.7 |
5:26 |
20 |
2497 |
David Klenk (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
16:54.1 |
5:26 |
21 |
244 |
Colin Hill (9) |
KROY (IL) |
16:55.5 |
5:27 |
22 |
160 |
John Norris (10) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
16:56.3 |
5:27 |
23 |
2278 |
Nicholas Anderson (12) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
16:56.9 |
5:27 |
24 |
207 |
Sam Webster (12) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
16:58.6 |
5:28 |
25 |
103 |
Michael Conkright (11) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
16:58.7 |
5:28 |
26 |
2326 |
Michael Palocko (11) |
Medina XC Club (OH) |
16:59.0 |
5:28 |
27 |
645 |
Jacob Ramirez (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
16:59.6 |
5:28 |
28 |
51 |
Arthur Graham (9) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
17:00.0 |
5:28 |
29 |
230 |
Jack Hempleman (12) |
Kensington Kross (IL) |
17:01.7 |
5:29 |
30 |
171 |
George Willer (11) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
17:02.2 |
5:29 |
31 |
1772 |
Liam Kelly (10) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
17:02.7 |
5:29 |
32 |
168 |
Canyon Stage (10) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
17:02.9 |
5:29 |
33 |
2340 |
Michael Ferro (12) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
17:03.4 |
5:29 |
34 |
243 |
Joe Evely (12) |
KROY (IL) |
17:04.1 |
5:30 |
35 |
30 |
Gregory Van Hollen (11) |
Bronchos (IL) |
17:04.4 |
5:30 |
36 |
2220 |
Tayton Hess (10) |
Creek elite (OH) |
17:04.5 |
5:30 |
37 |
1124 |
Rishi Poludasu (11) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
17:05.0 |
5:30 |
38 |
2254 |
Paden Spencer (11) |
Freddie's (OH) |
17:05.1 |
5:30 |
39 |
164 |
Brock Royle (11) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
17:05.4 |
5:30 |
40 |
1992 |
Benton Keran (11) |
Unattached (MO) |
17:05.7 |
5:30 |
41 |
2339 |
James Ferro (11) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
17:05.9 |
5:30 |
42 |
2508 |
Jake Prestileo (11) |
Unattached (OH) |
17:06.6 |
5:30 |
43 |
2315 |
Elijah Weaver (11) |
Mango Madness (OH) |
17:08.7 |
5:31 |
44 |
1135 |
Henry Egan (12) |
Crusaders Running Club (IN) |
17:09.3 |
5:31 |
45 |
2861 |
Jared Neikirk (11) |
Unattached |
17:09.5 |
5:31 |
46 |
242 |
Pierre Cuyeu (11) |
KROY (IL) |
17:10.4 |
5:32 |
47 |
251 |
Michael Moriarty (10) |
KROY (IL) |
17:11.0 |
5:32 |
48 |
116 |
Jack Langan (12) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
17:12.2 |
5:32 |
49 |
2363 |
Nate Warner (11) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
17:12.4 |
5:32 |
50 |
2253 |
Connor Riley (11) |
Freddie's (OH) |
17:12.5 |
5:32 |
51 |
197 |
Peyton Heiser (12) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
17:12.7 |
5:32 |
52 |
255 |
Ryan Bonfiglio (11) |
La Grange CC Club (IL) |
17:13.0 |
5:32 |
53 |
190 |
Matt Hoskins (12) |
GVXC (IL) |
17:13.0 |
5:32 |
54 |
2277 |
Troy Temelis (11) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
17:13.0 |
5:32 |
55 |
1138 |
Camden Abernathy (11) |
Falcon (IN) |
17:13.9 |
5:32 |
56 |
26 |
Aidan King (12) |
Bronchos (IL) |
17:14.3 |
5:33 |
57 |
2350 |
Tommy Oddo (12) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
17:14.5 |
5:33 |
58 |
2281 |
Logan Boone (12) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
17:15.4 |
5:33 |
59 |
200 |
Aidan Lodwig (11) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
17:15.6 |
5:33 |
60 |
1778 |
Adithya Sanjay (12) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
17:15.8 |
5:33 |
61 |
2014 |
Charlie Teeter (10) |
Unattached (MO) |
17:16.5 |
5:33 |
62 |
2325 |
Ryan Oleksiak (12) |
Medina XC Club (OH) |
17:17.2 |
5:34 |
63 |
2271 |
Ryan Jones (12) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
17:17.7 |
5:34 |
64 |
1399 |
Tyler Dowd (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
17:17.8 |
5:34 |
65 |
603 |
Kyle Bell (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
17:18.2 |
5:34 |
66 |
309 |
Arnulfo Pulido (11) |
Lincoln-Way Cross Country (IL) |
17:18.5 |
5:34 |
67 |
2218 |
Connor Ewert (9) |
Creek elite (OH) |
17:18.6 |
5:34 |
68 |
2006 |
Mojuba Shonekan (11) |
Unattached (MO) |
17:19.4 |
5:34 |
69 |
12 |
Colin Safford (10) |
Arlington Heights XC (IL) |
17:19.9 |
5:34 |
70 |
267 |
Stephen Rudofski (12) |
La Grange CC Club (IL) |
17:21.1 |
5:35 |
71 |
201 |
Ethan Neale (10) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
17:21.2 |
5:35 |
72 |
120 |
Tyler Mertes (12) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
17:22.8 |
5:35 |
73 |
2275 |
Logan Stumpf (12) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
17:23.4 |
5:36 |
74 |
527 |
Ben Weiler (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
17:23.8 |
5:36 |
75 |
219 |
Trey Houmes (12) |
Hoopeston Running Club (IL) |
17:24.5 |
5:36 |
76 |
2320 |
Graham Hayden (10) |
Medina XC Club (OH) |
17:24.8 |
5:36 |
77 |
5 |
Josh Harden (11) |
Arlington Heights XC (IL) |
17:24.8 |
5:36 |
78 |
143 |
Rylan Dreyer (12) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
17:25.9 |
5:36 |
79 |
2324 |
Noah McKee (12) |
Medina XC Club (OH) |
17:26.4 |
5:37 |
80 |
516 |
Jordan Meyer (12) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
17:26.8 |
5:37 |
81 |
2171 |
Jon Russell (11) |
Carrollton FlamingChickens(OH) |
17:27.1 |
5:37 |
82 |
52 |
Ethan Gray (11) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
17:27.3 |
5:37 |
83 |
257 |
Drew Dilcher (11) |
La Grange CC Club (IL) |
17:27.5 |
5:37 |
84 |
524 |
Jd Shelly (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
17:27.7 |
5:37 |
85 |
249 |
Jack Manning (11) |
KROY (IL) |
17:28.1 |
5:37 |
86 |
193 |
Valdis Slokenbergs (10) |
GVXC (IL) |
17:28.6 |
5:37 |
87 |
1136 |
Holden Martin (12) |
Crusaders Running Club (IN) |
17:28.6 |
5:37 |
88 |
25 |
Jeff Hesselbein (12) |
Bronchos (IL) |
17:29.2 |
5:38 |
89 |
2238 |
Layne Marshall (10) |
DavidsonXC (OH) |
17:29.7 |
5:38 |
90 |
1147 |
Sasa Zdrnja (12) |
Highland XC Club (IN) |
17:31.0 |
5:38 |
91 |
1991 |
Cole Johnson (11) |
Unattached (MO) |
17:31.9 |
5:38 |
92 |
14 |
Joe Theisen (12) |
Arlington Heights XC (IL) |
17:32.0 |
5:39 |
93 |
2170 |
Daniel Lampe (12) |
Carrollton FlamingChickens(OH) |
17:33.5 |
5:39 |
94 |
2484 |
Ronnie Brandal (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
17:34.0 |
5:39 |
95 |
1130 |
Abel Spalding (12) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
17:34.3 |
5:39 |
96 |
1121 |
Sam Horak (11) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
17:34.4 |
5:39 |
97 |
522 |
Aiden Raymond (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
17:34.5 |
5:39 |
98 |
2857 |
Michael Gray (10) |
Unattached |
17:34.5 |
5:39 |
99 |
213 |
Jazz Jabulani (10) |
HF Vikings XC Club (IL) |
17:35.2 |
5:40 |
100 |
208 |
Jacob Wielgos (11) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
17:35.2 |
5:40 |
101 |
202 |
Henry Nosek (12) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
17:35.3 |
5:40 |
102 |
619 |
Jackson Gross (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
17:35.5 |
5:40 |
103 |
1832 |
Evan Nyquist (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
17:35.5 |
5:40 |
104 |
229 |
Noah Helstrom (12) |
Kensington Kross (IL) |
17:35.6 |
5:40 |
105 |
1773 |
Anish Kotnis (11) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
17:35.7 |
5:40 |
106 |
1088 |
Daniel Hein (12) |
Cadet Distance Project (IN) |
17:36.5 |
5:40 |
107 |
2280 |
Andrew Boggs (12) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
17:36.6 |
5:40 |
108 |
24 |
Michael Hendrickson (11) |
Bronchos (IL) |
17:36.7 |
5:40 |
109 |
1398 |
Marino Dolph (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
17:36.7 |
5:40 |
110 |
2272 |
Joe Mislansky (12) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
17:37.4 |
5:40 |
111 |
114 |
Max Krause (12) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
17:37.8 |
5:40 |
112 |
62 |
Jackson Mize (10) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
17:37.8 |
5:40 |
113 |
11 |
Cole Rodgers (12) |
Arlington Heights XC (IL) |
17:37.9 |
5:40 |
114 |
272 |
Jake Baffa (12) |
Lake Zurich (IL) |
17:37.9 |
5:40 |
115 |
261 |
Andrew Hogan (12) |
La Grange CC Club (IL) |
17:38.2 |
5:41 |
116 |
16 |
Todd Baxter (11) |
Best Of The 618 (IL) |
17:38.3 |
5:41 |
117 |
2879 |
Ryan Cheluget (10) |
Blue Spring Dragons (MO) |
17:39.0 |
5:41 |
118 |
498 |
Felix Boeing (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
17:39.0 |
5:41 |
119 |
1466 |
Andrew Whitinger (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
17:39.2 |
5:41 |
120 |
2317 |
Caleb Cline (11) |
Medina XC Club (OH) |
17:39.6 |
5:41 |
121 |
266 |
Jonah Ozer (12) |
La Grange CC Club (IL) |
17:40.0 |
5:41 |
122 |
528 |
Luke Wisner (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
17:40.3 |
5:41 |
123 |
2289 |
Bradley Raymond (12) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
17:41.6 |
5:41 |
124 |
2255 |
Jack Stalnaker (11) |
Freddie's (OH) |
17:42.3 |
5:42 |
125 |
1407 |
Ethan Fugate (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
17:42.3 |
5:42 |
126 |
2263 |
Jacob Mirabell (10) |
Geneva Running Club (OH) |
17:43.2 |
5:42 |
127 |
177 |
Jesse Golden (9) |
Dragon's XC (IL) |
17:44.7 |
5:42 |
128 |
2160 |
Jacob Zinn (12) |
BV Barons XC Club (OH) |
17:44.7 |
5:42 |
129 |
1179 |
Caleb Whitlock (12) |
MCCXC (IN) |
17:45.1 |
5:43 |
130 |
653 |
Ethan Schommer (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
17:45.6 |
5:43 |
131 |
2360 |
Marshal Stewart (12) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
17:45.6 |
5:43 |
132 |
1988 |
Dean Frossard (12) |
Unattached (MO) |
17:45.7 |
5:43 |
133 |
520 |
Ben Parkhill (12) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
17:45.9 |
5:43 |
134 |
227 |
Nathan Fowler (11) |
Kensington Kross (IL) |
17:46.7 |
5:43 |
135 |
2208 |
Taylor Paule (12) |
Centerville XC Club (OH) |
17:47.1 |
5:43 |
136 |
504 |
Jackson Flick (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
17:47.7 |
5:43 |
137 |
2286 |
William Koberna (12) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
17:48.0 |
5:44 |
138 |
1403 |
Owen Fink (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
17:48.2 |
5:44 |
139 |
21 |
Aayush Agarwal (11) |
Bronchos (IL) |
17:49.5 |
5:44 |
140 |
2229 |
Ray Chung (9) |
DavidsonXC (OH) |
17:50.1 |
5:44 |
141 |
2304 |
Aaron Hammer-Huber (12) |
Longhorn XC Club (OH) |
17:50.2 |
5:44 |
142 |
1175 |
Jake Ruble (12) |
MCCXC (IN) |
17:50.7 |
5:44 |
143 |
2034 |
Jerald Caldwell (12) |
Zummy North (MO) |
17:51.5 |
5:45 |
144 |
69 |
Benjamin Smith (9) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
17:51.9 |
5:45 |
145 |
495 |
Ben Akason (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
17:52.5 |
5:45 |
146 |
75 |
Andrew Williams (11) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
17:53.0 |
5:45 |
147 |
1769 |
Ethan Carpenter (10) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
17:53.5 |
5:45 |
148 |
1449 |
Ben Schmitt (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
17:53.9 |
5:45 |
149 |
2321 |
Kevin Horrigan (11) |
Medina XC Club (OH) |
17:54.3 |
5:46 |
150 |
519 |
Conor O'Neill (9) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
17:55.2 |
5:46 |
151 |
2274 |
Gage Shook (11) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
17:55.6 |
5:46 |
152 |
1045 |
Niels Caspersen (11) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
17:56.5 |
5:46 |
153 |
2144 |
Andy Smith (12) |
Better From Behind Ohio (OH) |
17:56.5 |
5:46 |
154 |
279 |
Kyle Gilboy (12) |
Lake Zurich (IL) |
17:56.8 |
5:46 |
155 |
72 |
David Underwood (11) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
17:57.4 |
5:47 |
156 |
1140 |
Eric Alegre (11) |
Highland XC Club (IN) |
17:57.7 |
5:47 |
157 |
2316 |
Blake Butsko (11) |
Medina XC Club (OH) |
17:58.1 |
5:47 |
158 |
1410 |
Riley Fyffe (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
17:58.5 |
5:47 |
159 |
2311 |
Brian Dewine (10) |
Mango Madness (OH) |
17:59.5 |
5:47 |
160 |
517 |
Moses Nattawuttisit (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
18:00.2 |
5:48 |
161 |
65 |
Andrey Polozov (10) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
18:01.1 |
5:48 |
162 |
206 |
Ethan Walker (10) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
18:01.4 |
5:48 |
163 |
1126 |
Collin Pruitt (9) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
18:02.5 |
5:48 |
164 |
82 |
Walter Glockner (9) |
Dirty Ridge (IL) |
18:04.1 |
5:49 |
165 |
1972 |
Andrew Lipe (12) |
SV Indians (MO) |
18:05.3 |
5:49 |
166 |
293 |
Luke Thurston (12) |
Lake Zurich (IL) |
18:06.2 |
5:50 |
167 |
2172 |
Connor Rutledge (11) |
Carrollton FlamingChickens(OH) |
18:06.5 |
5:50 |
168 |
162 |
Matt Peloso (11) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
18:06.5 |
5:50 |
169 |
494 |
Tyler Ackerman (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
18:06.9 |
5:50 |
170 |
2333 |
Andrew Chase (11) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
18:07.0 |
5:50 |
171 |
2334 |
Rick Cimino (11) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
18:07.1 |
5:50 |
172 |
68 |
Wally Schmidt (11) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
18:07.5 |
5:50 |
173 |
2292 |
Nolan Vondracek (12) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
18:07.6 |
5:50 |
174 |
2348 |
Alex Murray (12) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
18:08.0 |
5:50 |
175 |
264 |
Aaron Lack (12) |
La Grange CC Club (IL) |
18:08.5 |
5:50 |
176 |
511 |
Ethan Jakob (12) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
18:08.5 |
5:50 |
177 |
502 |
Nelson May (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
18:08.7 |
5:50 |
178 |
2204 |
Nathan McGuffey (12) |
Centerville XC Club (OH) |
18:08.9 |
5:50 |
179 |
1162 |
Philip Bauwens (12) |
ISI Club (IN) |
18:09.3 |
5:50 |
180 |
2881 |
Donnie Kennedy (11) |
Blue Spring Dragons (MO) |
18:09.3 |
5:50 |
181 |
2268 |
Dawson Maiden (9) |
Keystone (OH) |
18:09.4 |
5:50 |
182 |
2261 |
Dakota Harvey (10) |
Geneva Running Club (OH) |
18:09.4 |
5:50 |
183 |
2313 |
Scott Kinross (12) |
Mango Madness (OH) |
18:09.4 |
5:50 |
184 |
73 |
Alan Wandke (10) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
18:09.5 |
5:50 |
185 |
2222 |
Andrew Radford (9) |
Creek elite (OH) |
18:09.9 |
5:50 |
186 |
194 |
Isaiah Dallal (9) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
18:10.4 |
5:51 |
187 |
1128 |
Spencer Sherlock (12) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
18:10.7 |
5:51 |
188 |
2270 |
Adam Johantges (12) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
18:10.7 |
5:51 |
189 |
661 |
Sebastian Vences-Perez (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
18:11.2 |
5:51 |
190 |
521 |
Miles Purcell (12) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
18:12.0 |
5:51 |
191 |
2257 |
Alex Bryan (12) |
Geneva Running Club (OH) |
18:12.5 |
5:51 |
192 |
2282 |
Tomas Gonzalez (11) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
18:12.5 |
5:51 |
193 |
2476 |
Jacob Marquis (10) |
Tornado XC (OH) |
18:12.6 |
5:51 |
194 |
113 |
Sam Ketchmark (12) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
18:13.7 |
5:52 |
195 |
313 |
Joe Churm (12) |
MSDP (IL) |
18:13.7 |
5:52 |
196 |
509 |
Raghav Gupta (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
18:13.9 |
5:52 |
197 |
127 |
Jack Ramsden (12) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
18:14.1 |
5:52 |
198 |
1781 |
Lucas Van Houten (9) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
18:15.1 |
5:52 |
199 |
643 |
Avery Potter (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
18:16.4 |
5:53 |
200 |
2230 |
Carson DeCarlo (10) |
DavidsonXC (OH) |
18:16.9 |
5:53 |
201 |
1042 |
Hugh Bromund (12) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
18:17.8 |
5:53 |
202 |
29 |
Ryan Sorenson (12) |
Bronchos (IL) |
18:18.3 |
5:53 |
203 |
1071 |
Evan Stella (11) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
18:18.9 |
5:53 |
204 |
1094 |
Evan Kropf (12) |
Cadet Distance Project (IN) |
18:19.0 |
5:54 |
205 |
2239 |
Luke Mcwherter (9) |
DavidsonXC (OH) |
18:19.3 |
5:54 |
206 |
1780 |
Vaibhav Srinivasan (12) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
18:19.3 |
5:54 |
207 |
175 |
Bennett Custer (11) |
Dragon's XC (IL) |
18:19.8 |
5:54 |
208 |
125 |
Will Pecho (11) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
18:20.3 |
5:54 |
209 |
233 |
Kendall Morrow (11) |
Kensington Kross (IL) |
18:20.4 |
5:54 |
210 |
2149 |
Noah Bridges (12) |
Bulldog Track Club (OH) |
18:20.7 |
5:54 |
211 |
271 |
Kevin Auster (12) |
Lake Zurich (IL) |
18:20.9 |
5:54 |
212 |
74 |
Christopher Wang (9) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
18:21.2 |
5:54 |
213 |
2473 |
Kerrick Fanning (11) |
Tornado XC (OH) |
18:21.7 |
5:54 |
214 |
320 |
David Wilcoski (10) |
MSDP (IL) |
18:22.0 |
5:55 |
215 |
1120 |
Drew Falkner (12) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
18:22.0 |
5:55 |
216 |
2037 |
Seth Gleason (10) |
Zummy North (MO) |
18:23.3 |
5:55 |
217 |
2262 |
Forrest Long (11) |
Geneva Running Club (OH) |
18:23.3 |
5:55 |
218 |
605 |
Jordaan Boxer (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
18:23.4 |
5:55 |
219 |
151 |
Sam Kirk (12) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
18:23.9 |
5:55 |
220 |
70 |
Patrick Spisak (10) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
18:25.0 |
5:56 |
221 |
2276 |
Ethan Swift (10) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
18:25.6 |
5:56 |
222 |
499 |
Connor Caserio (9) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
18:25.7 |
5:56 |
223 |
2880 |
Kevin McClain (9) |
Blue Spring Dragons (MO) |
18:26.4 |
5:56 |
224 |
1145 |
Matt Roach (11) |
Highland XC Club (IN) |
18:26.7 |
5:56 |
225 |
195 |
Charles Fitts (9) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
18:27.4 |
5:56 |
226 |
1775 |
Tommy McGowan (12) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
18:27.4 |
5:56 |
227 |
189 |
Hayden Fogel (12) |
GVXC (IL) |
18:27.4 |
5:56 |
228 |
187 |
Aaron Dewey (10) |
GVXC (IL) |
18:28.1 |
5:57 |
229 |
291 |
Danny Soto (12) |
Lake Zurich (IL) |
18:28.5 |
5:57 |
230 |
210 |
Bradley Coen (12) |
HF Vikings XC Club (IL) |
18:28.8 |
5:57 |
231 |
28 |
Emmett Lodl (11) |
Bronchos (IL) |
18:31.3 |
5:58 |
232 |
269 |
Mike Smith (12) |
La Grange CC Club (IL) |
18:32.1 |
5:58 |
233 |
204 |
Jacob Petrik (11) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
18:33.2 |
5:58 |
234 |
1969 |
Joseph Baer (11) |
SV Indians (MO) |
18:33.6 |
5:58 |
235 |
1076 |
Christian Terflinger (12) |
Braves Running (IN) |
18:33.7 |
5:58 |
236 |
2266 |
Jacob Robinson (11) |
Geneva Running Club (OH) |
18:34.2 |
5:59 |
237 |
44 |
Chris Curry (9) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
18:34.4 |
5:59 |
238 |
1397 |
Corey Dea (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
18:34.8 |
5:59 |
239 |
1973 |
Kyle Steinbecker (9) |
SV Indians (MO) |
18:35.1 |
5:59 |
240 |
1046 |
Colin Chambers (10) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
18:35.1 |
5:59 |
241 |
1429 |
Joey Liles (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
18:36.0 |
5:59 |
242 |
508 |
Tyler Gilley (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
18:36.2 |
5:59 |
243 |
1039 |
Bailey Scott (10) |
574 Race Boys (IN) |
18:36.7 |
5:59 |
244 |
2223 |
Jacob Silvey (10) |
Creek elite (OH) |
18:36.9 |
5:59 |
245 |
203 |
Seth Nosek (10) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
18:37.0 |
6:00 |
246 |
2309 |
Chris VanHimbergen (11) |
Longhorn XC Club (OH) |
18:37.9 |
6:00 |
247 |
2882 |
Ben Bradley (12) |
Blue Spring Dragons (MO) |
18:38.1 |
6:00 |
248 |
2878 |
Matthew Higgins (10) |
Blue Spring Dragons (MO) |
18:38.5 |
6:00 |
249 |
185 |
Kellen Cesarone (11) |
GVXC (IL) |
18:39.0 |
6:00 |
250 |
49 |
Stelios Gerousis (9) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
18:39.2 |
6:00 |
251 |
89 |
Matt Schilling (11) |
Dirty Ridge (IL) |
18:39.7 |
6:00 |
252 |
623 |
Blaine Hesler (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
18:40.6 |
6:00 |
253 |
296 |
Lukas Troutman (11) |
Lake Zurich (IL) |
18:40.7 |
6:00 |
254 |
99 |
Ryan Chan (11) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
18:41.2 |
6:01 |
255 |
2273 |
Ben Reimer (12) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
18:42.0 |
6:01 |
256 |
179 |
Seth Kasinger (10) |
Dragon's XC (IL) |
18:42.4 |
6:01 |
257 |
1127 |
Peyton Shelton (12) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
18:42.5 |
6:01 |
258 |
2252 |
Ethan Dudgeon (10) |
Freddie's (OH) |
18:42.8 |
6:01 |
259 |
500 |
Cameron Chang (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
18:43.2 |
6:01 |
260 |
523 |
Thomas Rudrud (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
18:43.5 |
6:01 |
261 |
526 |
Ben Teppo (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
18:43.6 |
6:01 |
262 |
2169 |
Evan Days (11) |
Carrollton FlamingChickens(OH) |
18:43.7 |
6:01 |
263 |
1125 |
Evan Porter (12) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
18:43.7 |
6:01 |
264 |
301 |
Keegan Davis (11) |
Las Tortugas Del Fuego (IL) |
18:46.2 |
6:02 |
265 |
2310 |
Matthew Brumfield (9) |
Mango Madness (OH) |
18:47.1 |
6:03 |
266 |
131 |
Ed Rybowiak (11) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
18:48.4 |
6:03 |
267 |
512 |
Ben Keenan (9) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
18:49.2 |
6:03 |
268 |
1043 |
Kyle Brun (12) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
18:49.2 |
6:03 |
269 |
297 |
Patrick True (12) |
Lake Zurich (IL) |
18:50.5 |
6:04 |
270 |
2477 |
Patrick Marquis (10) |
Tornado XC (OH) |
18:51.1 |
6:04 |
271 |
184 |
Jacob Caballero (9) |
GVXC (IL) |
18:52.9 |
6:04 |
272 |
142 |
Grant Connolly (12) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
18:53.3 |
6:05 |
273 |
169 |
Max Wascher (11) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
18:53.3 |
6:05 |
274 |
284 |
Alex Irvine (11) |
Lake Zurich (IL) |
18:55.1 |
6:05 |
275 |
81 |
Ian Dempsey (11) |
Dirty Ridge (IL) |
18:55.3 |
6:05 |
276 |
192 |
Tom Rodgers (9) |
GVXC (IL) |
18:55.9 |
6:05 |
277 |
1414 |
Andrew Granfield (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
18:57.1 |
6:06 |
278 |
1469 |
Tim Wilson (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
18:58.2 |
6:06 |
279 |
306 |
Anthony Iozzo (12) |
Lincoln-Way Cross Country (IL) |
18:58.7 |
6:06 |
280 |
2307 |
Mike Montie (10) |
Longhorn XC Club (OH) |
18:59.2 |
6:07 |
281 |
106 |
George Downs (11) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
18:59.5 |
6:07 |
282 |
209 |
Ian Borrow (9) |
HF Vikings XC Club (IL) |
18:59.8 |
6:07 |
283 |
161 |
David Patel (12) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
19:00.1 |
6:07 |
284 |
139 |
Alex Zea (12) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
19:00.1 |
6:07 |
285 |
2264 |
Alex Reese (9) |
Geneva Running Club (OH) |
19:00.3 |
6:07 |
286 |
2226 |
Hunter Wennerstrom (10) |
Creek elite (OH) |
19:01.1 |
6:07 |
287 |
515 |
Carter Lindberg (9) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
19:01.1 |
6:07 |
288 |
2193 |
Michael Dimisa (11) |
Centerville XC Club (OH) |
19:02.1 |
6:08 |
289 |
165 |
Michael Sadowski (11) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
19:02.3 |
6:08 |
290 |
212 |
Justin Garcia (11) |
HF Vikings XC Club (IL) |
19:02.8 |
6:08 |
291 |
2209 |
Trey Ramsey (11) |
Centerville XC Club (OH) |
19:03.1 |
6:08 |
292 |
2312 |
Will Doran (12) |
Mango Madness (OH) |
19:03.4 |
6:08 |
293 |
1968 |
Jack Baer (9) |
SV Indians (MO) |
19:05.1 |
6:09 |
294 |
1131 |
Ryan Spoon (10) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
19:06.3 |
6:09 |
295 |
155 |
Ben Laurich (11) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
19:06.3 |
6:09 |
296 |
2867 |
Luke Desch (11) |
Mango Madness (OH) |
19:06.7 |
6:09 |
297 |
2143 |
Seth Plantz (11) |
Better From Behind Ohio (OH) |
19:06.9 |
6:09 |
298 |
2303 |
Ajay Stutz (9) |
Locust Valley RC (OH) |
19:07.1 |
6:09 |
299 |
2314 |
Evan Lakhia (9) |
Mango Madness (OH) |
19:08.4 |
6:09 |
300 |
2224 |
Javier Urbinas (12) |
Creek elite (OH) |
19:09.3 |
6:10 |
301 |
149 |
Jack Hudec (12) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
19:09.8 |
6:10 |
302 |
2214 |
Brenden Baker (9) |
Creek elite (OH) |
19:09.9 |
6:10 |
303 |
501 |
Ben Citow (12) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
19:11.3 |
6:10 |
304 |
63 |
Scott Morgan (12) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
19:12.8 |
6:11 |
305 |
61 |
Zakariah Mikos (11) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
19:12.8 |
6:11 |
306 |
53 |
Patrick Julian (10) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
19:12.8 |
6:11 |
307 |
180 |
Jayden Tabb (11) |
Dragon's XC (IL) |
19:12.9 |
6:11 |
308 |
1067 |
Josh Ruppert (11) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
19:13.1 |
6:11 |
309 |
48 |
Danny Gallagher (11) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
19:13.3 |
6:11 |
310 |
1053 |
Faizan Khan (9) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
19:13.8 |
6:11 |
311 |
214 |
Wyatt Shipman (11) |
HF Vikings XC Club (IL) |
19:14.2 |
6:11 |
312 |
2265 |
Zachary Reese (9) |
Geneva Running Club (OH) |
19:14.4 |
6:11 |
313 |
2157 |
Ben Johns (11) |
BV Barons XC Club (OH) |
19:14.6 |
6:11 |
314 |
650 |
Gavin Rucker (12) |
Unattached (IL) |
19:15.3 |
6:12 |
315 |
1169 |
Kaiden Jordan (11) |
MCCXC (IN) |
19:16.0 |
6:12 |
316 |
1459 |
Alexander Trahin (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
19:16.4 |
6:12 |
317 |
1050 |
Michael Gerritzen (11) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
19:17.6 |
6:12 |
318 |
150 |
Sam Hudec (9) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
19:17.6 |
6:12 |
319 |
2361 |
Kyle Sweda (11) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
19:18.3 |
6:13 |
320 |
228 |
Patrick Heil (11) |
Kensington Kross (IL) |
19:18.5 |
6:13 |
321 |
54 |
Brandon Kamp (9) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
19:19.3 |
6:13 |
322 |
525 |
Ryan Struckman (12) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
19:19.4 |
6:13 |
323 |
2457 |
Anthony Cocita (11) |
Titans Running Club (OH) |
19:19.5 |
6:13 |
324 |
2205 |
Douglas Moenter (12) |
Centerville XC Club (OH) |
19:20.3 |
6:13 |
325 |
8 |
John McDonough (12) |
Arlington Heights XC (IL) |
19:21.0 |
6:14 |
326 |
232 |
Partrick Mertes (12) |
Kensington Kross (IL) |
19:22.2 |
6:14 |
327 |
2299 |
Thomas Gear (11) |
Locust Valley RC (OH) |
19:22.5 |
6:14 |
328 |
88 |
Edward Romo (11) |
Dirty Ridge (IL) |
19:22.7 |
6:14 |
329 |
281 |
Sam Guinta (11) |
Lake Zurich (IL) |
19:23.0 |
6:14 |
330 |
146 |
Ryan Gage (12) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
19:23.1 |
6:14 |
331 |
173 |
Nolan Witt (9) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
19:23.9 |
6:14 |
332 |
295 |
Thomas Tran (11) |
Lake Zurich (IL) |
19:25.4 |
6:15 |
333 |
2305 |
Zachary Hammer-huber (9) |
Longhorn XC Club (OH) |
19:27.7 |
6:16 |
334 |
507 |
William Gibbons (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
19:27.8 |
6:16 |
335 |
1123 |
Parker Lee (11) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
19:28.4 |
6:16 |
336 |
1034 |
Kyle Army (12) |
574 Race Boys (IN) |
19:29.7 |
6:16 |
337 |
1168 |
Kyle Howard (12) |
MCCXC (IN) |
19:31.9 |
6:17 |
338 |
1048 |
Eli Franklin (9) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
19:31.9 |
6:17 |
339 |
2221 |
Dylan Leininger (11) |
Creek elite (OH) |
19:33.1 |
6:18 |
340 |
1784 |
Jahow Yu (11) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
19:33.7 |
6:18 |
341 |
144 |
Colin Dunn (11) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
19:35.7 |
6:18 |
342 |
172 |
Jay Wiseman (10) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
19:36.0 |
6:19 |
343 |
2139 |
Logan Huth (11) |
Better From Behind Ohio (OH) |
19:36.9 |
6:19 |
344 |
1116 |
Ricky Thornton (12) |
Circle City Cross (IN) |
19:37.3 |
6:19 |
345 |
71 |
Kyle Thornton (11) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
19:37.7 |
6:19 |
346 |
2147 |
Austin Zonner (10) |
Better From Behind Ohio (OH) |
19:37.9 |
6:19 |
347 |
1106 |
Jacob Dunigan (12) |
Circle City Cross (IN) |
19:38.0 |
6:19 |
348 |
223 |
George Campe (12) |
Kensington Kross (IL) |
19:38.9 |
6:19 |
349 |
2040 |
James Schaeffer (11) |
Zummy North (MO) |
19:39.1 |
6:19 |
350 |
133 |
Matt Shimenetto (10) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
19:39.2 |
6:19 |
351 |
136 |
Conor Sutton (10) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
19:39.8 |
6:19 |
352 |
1114 |
Max Parent (12) |
Circle City Cross (IN) |
19:40.0 |
6:20 |
353 |
182 |
Tim Archibald (9) |
GVXC (IL) |
19:40.8 |
6:20 |
354 |
2364 |
Drew Wolf (11) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
19:42.2 |
6:20 |
355 |
1164 |
Tyler Brubaker (11) |
MCCXC (IN) |
19:42.3 |
6:20 |
356 |
178 |
Kaleb Just (10) |
Dragon's XC (IL) |
19:43.3 |
6:21 |
357 |
1033 |
Henry Antrim (11) |
574 Race Boys (IN) |
19:44.7 |
6:21 |
358 |
2460 |
Adam Kamel (12) |
Titans Running Club (OH) |
19:45.6 |
6:21 |
359 |
299 |
Josh Baysore (9) |
Las Tortugas Del Fuego (IL) |
19:46.4 |
6:22 |
360 |
2039 |
Ryan Pendergast (10) |
Zummy North (MO) |
19:47.4 |
6:22 |
361 |
2883 |
Josh Loewe (9) |
Blue Spring Dragons (MO) |
19:50.5 |
6:23 |
362 |
157 |
Carlos Mendez (10) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
19:52.6 |
6:24 |
363 |
158 |
Colin Meyer (9) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
19:53.9 |
6:24 |
364 |
2256 |
Joey Anastasia (11) |
Geneva Running Club (OH) |
19:56.8 |
6:25 |
365 |
2225 |
Justin Weckler (9) |
Creek elite (OH) |
19:58.0 |
6:26 |
366 |
1037 |
Blake Montgomery (12) |
574 Race Boys (IN) |
19:59.4 |
6:26 |
367 |
2293 |
Joshua Badzik (12) |
Locust Valley RC (OH) |
19:59.4 |
6:26 |
368 |
17 |
Austin Krone (9) |
Best Of The 618 (IL) |
20:00.8 |
6:26 |
369 |
2285 |
Grant Jones (12) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
20:02.0 |
6:27 |
370 |
199 |
Aaron Lodwig (9) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
20:03.1 |
6:27 |
371 |
1113 |
Benjamin Lupton (11) |
Circle City Cross (IN) |
20:03.7 |
6:27 |
372 |
2308 |
Gabriel Ortiz (9) |
Longhorn XC Club (OH) |
20:03.8 |
6:27 |
373 |
217 |
Dawson Grissom (11) |
Hoopeston Running Club (IL) |
20:05.0 |
6:28 |
374 |
1028 |
Gamaliel Montiel (11) |
212 Cross Country Club (IN) |
20:05.3 |
6:28 |
375 |
1032 |
Noah Wright (10) |
212 Cross Country Club (IN) |
20:05.3 |
6:28 |
376 |
2260 |
William Hanchosky (9) |
Geneva Running Club (OH) |
20:05.9 |
6:28 |
377 |
2306 |
Thomas Koglman (10) |
Longhorn XC Club (OH) |
20:06.4 |
6:28 |
378 |
1122 |
Eric Huang (11) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
20:08.6 |
6:29 |
379 |
300 |
Justin Baysore (11) |
Las Tortugas Del Fuego (IL) |
20:10.2 |
6:29 |
380 |
1105 |
Zachary DeSimone (12) |
Circle City Cross (IN) |
20:11.7 |
6:30 |
381 |
215 |
Christian Van Voorhees (9) |
HF Vikings XC Club (IL) |
20:12.6 |
6:30 |
382 |
1405 |
David Florian (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
20:12.7 |
6:30 |
383 |
18 |
Holden Potter (12) |
Best Of The 618 (IL) |
20:16.8 |
6:31 |
384 |
19 |
Logan Pursell (12) |
Best Of The 618 (IL) |
20:17.3 |
6:32 |
385 |
298 |
David Alexander (11) |
Las Tortugas Del Fuego (IL) |
20:18.0 |
6:32 |
386 |
20 |
Dean Stuart (12) |
Best Of The 618 (IL) |
20:19.3 |
6:32 |
387 |
665 |
Caiyi Xi (12) |
Unattached (IL) |
20:19.4 |
6:32 |
388 |
2249 |
Colin Taggart (10) |
DavidsonXC (OH) |
20:21.0 |
6:33 |
389 |
47 |
Ryan Fredericks (9) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
20:21.6 |
6:33 |
390 |
2215 |
Josh Brown (11) |
Creek elite (OH) |
20:23.8 |
6:34 |
391 |
1119 |
Jarrett Embry (11) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
20:24.7 |
6:34 |
392 |
140 |
Marc Alvarez (12) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
20:25.1 |
6:34 |
393 |
1103 |
Reid Webber (11) |
Cadet Distance Project (IN) |
20:25.6 |
6:34 |
394 |
2362 |
Michael Upholz (11) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
20:27.2 |
6:35 |
395 |
220 |
Elijah Wisdom (10) |
Hoopeston Running Club (IL) |
20:28.2 |
6:35 |
396 |
3088 |
Hogan Coad (12) |
Unattached (MO) |
20:29.2 |
6:36 |
397 |
2346 |
Josh Mcefish (11) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
20:33.0 |
6:37 |
398 |
304 |
Nick Wilkin (11) |
Las Tortugas Del Fuego (IL) |
20:39.4 |
6:39 |
399 |
109 |
Ben Gartlan (12) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
20:40.7 |
6:39 |
400 |
1767 |
Daniel Aboul-Hassan (11) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
20:41.7 |
6:39 |
401 |
2463 |
Eric Richards-Diaz (11) |
Titans Running Club (OH) |
20:41.9 |
6:39 |
402 |
2137 |
Sam Felton (11) |
Better From Behind Ohio (OH) |
20:43.0 |
6:40 |
403 |
2464 |
Jacob Smith (11) |
Titans Running Club (OH) |
20:45.1 |
6:41 |
404 |
2217 |
Eric Dong (10) |
Creek elite (OH) |
20:46.9 |
6:41 |
405 |
2338 |
Jared Drotar (11) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
20:47.2 |
6:41 |
406 |
2461 |
Eric Poole (11) |
Titans Running Club (OH) |
20:48.0 |
6:42 |
407 |
50 |
Brian Godoy (10) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
20:49.7 |
6:42 |
408 |
2343 |
Andrew Ivanovics (12) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
20:49.9 |
6:42 |
409 |
2345 |
Joshua Luboski (9) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
20:50.6 |
6:42 |
410 |
2036 |
Tyler Farrell (12) |
Zummy North (MO) |
20:50.7 |
6:42 |
411 |
2337 |
Adam Drotar (9) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
20:55.0 |
6:44 |
412 |
2358 |
John Rus (11) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
20:55.5 |
6:44 |
413 |
186 |
Connor Chadwell (10) |
GVXC (IL) |
20:56.0 |
6:44 |
414 |
2142 |
James Marshall (9) |
Better From Behind Ohio (OH) |
20:56.7 |
6:44 |
415 |
156 |
Jayson Mears (12) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
20:56.8 |
6:44 |
416 |
1090 |
Caleb Kidd (12) |
Cadet Distance Project (IN) |
20:57.1 |
6:45 |
417 |
1141 |
Logan Andreatta (12) |
Highland XC Club (IN) |
20:57.2 |
6:45 |
418 |
1029 |
Will Nicoson (9) |
212 Cross Country Club (IN) |
20:58.4 |
6:45 |
419 |
45 |
Max Dunn (9) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
20:59.0 |
6:45 |
420 |
2201 |
Tyler Inbody (11) |
Centerville XC Club (OH) |
20:59.4 |
6:45 |
421 |
166 |
Chris Sapinski (9) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
20:59.6 |
6:45 |
422 |
76 |
Alec Williamson (9) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
21:00.0 |
6:46 |
423 |
92 |
Gavin Voris (12) |
Dirty Ridge (IL) |
21:01.5 |
6:46 |
424 |
2332 |
Matthew Brown (11) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
21:01.7 |
6:46 |
425 |
1047 |
Patrick Etzler (11) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
21:05.8 |
6:47 |
426 |
107 |
Andrew Ellstrom (11) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
21:08.4 |
6:48 |
427 |
2259 |
Joseph Dewey (11) |
Geneva Running Club (OH) |
21:10.8 |
6:49 |
428 |
188 |
Braden Fioresi (12) |
GVXC (IL) |
21:15.0 |
6:50 |
429 |
196 |
Cristian Girolamo (12) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
21:17.7 |
6:51 |
430 |
2145 |
Greg Smith (12) |
Better From Behind Ohio (OH) |
21:17.8 |
6:51 |
431 |
2038 |
Jonah Page (10) |
Zummy North (MO) |
21:18.1 |
6:51 |
432 |
2146 |
Jacob Sweeney (12) |
Better From Behind Ohio (OH) |
21:19.0 |
6:52 |
433 |
2474 |
Grant Gribben (9) |
Tornado XC (OH) |
21:20.5 |
6:52 |
434 |
86 |
Jake Mellema (12) |
Dirty Ridge (IL) |
21:24.4 |
6:53 |
435 |
1027 |
Luis Herrera (12) |
212 Cross Country Club (IN) |
21:27.9 |
6:54 |
436 |
119 |
Thomas Mejdrech (12) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
21:29.4 |
6:55 |
437 |
1060 |
Zach O'Connor (11) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
21:32.0 |
6:56 |
438 |
2331 |
Mathew Berlin (11) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
21:37.0 |
6:57 |
439 |
198 |
Kyle Konrad (12) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
21:39.1 |
6:58 |
440 |
2855 |
Harrison Frank (12) |
Unattached |
21:42.8 |
6:59 |
441 |
1080 |
Eli Allen (12) |
Cadet Distance Project (IN) |
21:43.4 |
6:59 |
442 |
124 |
Kyle Murray (11) |
Downers North XC Club (IL) |
21:44.6 |
7:00 |
443 |
183 |
Aaron Beck (10) |
GVXC (IL) |
21:46.6 |
7:00 |
444 |
83 |
Adam Hauser (11) |
Dirty Ridge (IL) |
21:49.1 |
7:01 |
445 |
1167 |
Dalton Holmes (12) |
MCCXC (IN) |
21:51.1 |
7:02 |
446 |
141 |
Zachary Bergman (10) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
21:55.0 |
7:03 |
447 |
1178 |
Luke Trapp (9) |
MCCXC (IN) |
21:58.1 |
7:04 |
448 |
1174 |
Andrew Riehle (9) |
MCCXC (IN) |
21:58.2 |
7:04 |
449 |
216 |
Adam Dixon (10) |
Hoopeston Running Club (IL) |
21:59.5 |
7:05 |
450 |
2459 |
Nathan Demian (9) |
Titans Running Club (OH) |
22:01.3 |
7:05 |
451 |
2035 |
Jason Evans (11) |
Zummy North (MO) |
22:02.4 |
7:05 |
452 |
1132 |
Neil Staley (12) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
22:03.1 |
7:06 |
453 |
2458 |
Ian Daugherty (11) |
Titans Running Club (OH) |
22:22.8 |
7:12 |
454 |
1118 |
Parker Ballard (9) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
22:29.4 |
7:14 |
455 |
55 |
Joseph Kim (12) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
22:30.1 |
7:15 |
456 |
1038 |
Caleb Phillips (11) |
574 Race Boys (IN) |
22:30.6 |
7:15 |
457 |
60 |
John Desch (9) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
22:34.9 |
7:16 |
458 |
64 |
Matthew Park (12) |
Central Naperville XC Club (IL |
22:39.9 |
7:17 |
459 |
2342 |
Raymond Hoon (10) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
22:42.8 |
7:18 |
460 |
1062 |
Ralph Penafiel (11) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
22:46.5 |
7:20 |
461 |
153 |
Zachary Krauter (10) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
22:46.9 |
7:20 |
462 |
1285 |
Jay Garrett (11) |
Southern Wells CC (IN) |
22:52.1 |
7:22 |
463 |
1059 |
Abraham Morton (12) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
23:01.2 |
7:24 |
464 |
152 |
Matthew Krauter (12) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
23:01.2 |
7:24 |
465 |
2294 |
Greg Ballman (11) |
Locust Valley RC (OH) |
23:03.7 |
7:25 |
466 |
2297 |
Alex Ditchen (10) |
Locust Valley RC (OH) |
23:04.6 |
7:25 |
467 |
2301 |
Kyle Griffin (10) |
Locust Valley RC (OH) |
23:04.7 |
7:25 |
468 |
2296 |
Sam Dippold (10) |
Locust Valley RC (OH) |
23:05.5 |
7:26 |
469 |
2300 |
Aaron George (10) |
Locust Valley RC (OH) |
23:05.9 |
7:26 |
470 |
2298 |
Zach Garner (12) |
Locust Valley RC (OH) |
23:05.9 |
7:26 |
471 |
2302 |
Brady Jeffcott (10) |
Locust Valley RC (OH) |
23:06.5 |
7:26 |
472 |
2295 |
Ben Cummins (12) |
Locust Valley RC (OH) |
23:07.2 |
7:26 |
473 |
2202 |
Logan Matson (11) |
Centerville XC Club (OH) |
23:20.9 |
7:31 |
474 |
1163 |
Noah Allen (12) |
MCCXC (IN) |
23:25.8 |
7:32 |
475 |
90 |
Martin Sornat (12) |
Dirty Ridge (IL) |
23:31.9 |
7:34 |
476 |
1031 |
Brandon Wise (10) |
212 Cross Country Club (IN) |
23:38.2 |
7:36 |
477 |
1146 |
Joe Silva (12) |
Highland XC Club (IN) |
23:40.1 |
7:37 |
478 |
159 |
Joey Musial (9) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
23:42.6 |
7:38 |
479 |
1089 |
Logan Jackson (10) |
Cadet Distance Project (IN) |
23:46.5 |
7:39 |
480 |
2347 |
Nicholas Molica (11) |
Mentor Sole XC Club (OH) |
23:47.1 |
7:39 |
481 |
302 |
Skylar Wileaver (10) |
Las Tortugas Del Fuego (IL) |
23:48.4 |
7:40 |
482 |
2033 |
Jared Aldrich (11) |
Zummy North (MO) |
23:57.3 |
7:43 |
483 |
2140 |
Andrew Iverson (9) |
Better From Behind Ohio (OH) |
24:12.7 |
7:47 |
484 |
1030 |
Richard Pietrariu (10) |
212 Cross Country Club (IN) |
24:13.1 |
7:48 |
485 |
303 |
Jacob Wilkin (10) |
Las Tortugas Del Fuego (IL) |
24:31.8 |
7:53 |
486 |
288 |
Dhanvi Ravindran (11) |
Lake Zurich (IL) |
25:13.1 |
8:07 |
487 |
2138 |
Wyatt Hench (9) |
Better From Behind Ohio (OH) |
25:24.0 |
8:11 |
488 |
1035 |
Jerod Glasford (12) |
574 Race Boys (IN) |
25:24.5 |
8:11 |
489 |
1454 |
Alec Smith (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
25:24.7 |
8:11 |
490 |
80 |
Darian Danciu (12) |
Dirty Ridge (IL) |
25:40.9 |
8:16 |
491 |
87 |
Grant Miller (12) |
Dirty Ridge (IL) |
25:56.9 |
8:21 |
492 |
2462 |
Kyle Rhoades (11) |
Titans Running Club (OH) |
26:06.8 |
8:24 |
493 |
1144 |
Ethan Lewis (11) |
Highland XC Club (IN) |
27:05.4 |
8:43 |
494 |
2141 |
Sam Iverson (11) |
Better From Behind Ohio (OH) |
27:13.3 |
8:46 |
495 |
85 |
John Machonga (12) |
Dirty Ridge (IL) |
28:22.9 |
9:08 |
496 |
2136 |
Adam Bilitzke (12) |
Better From Behind Ohio (OH) |
28:33.2 |
9:11 |