NIKE Midwest High School 2017
|
11/12/17
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Girls Championship
|
Girls Championship |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
996 |
Katelynne Hart (10) |
West Glenbard (IL) |
17:28.6 |
5:37 |
2 |
1738 |
Emma Wilson (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
17:33.9 |
5:39 |
3 |
2682 |
Gracie Sprankle (11) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
17:36.1 |
5:40 |
4 |
2601 |
Taylor Ewert (10) |
Creek elite (OH) |
17:44.2 |
5:42 |
5 |
852 |
Sarah Schmitt (12) |
North Naperville XC Club (IL) |
17:45.2 |
5:43 |
6 |
2824 |
Morgan Gigandet (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
17:46.9 |
5:43 |
7 |
2081 |
Victoria Findley (12) |
SouthSide Cross Club (MO) |
17:49.6 |
5:44 |
8 |
2702 |
Juliette Keller (10) |
Medina XC Club (OH) |
17:52.0 |
5:45 |
9 |
1885 |
Karenna Duffey (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
17:57.3 |
5:47 |
10 |
844 |
Alex Morris (11) |
North Naperville XC Club (IL) |
17:59.7 |
5:47 |
11 |
1896 |
Sielle Kearney (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
18:03.0 |
5:49 |
12 |
1647 |
Phoebe Bates (10) |
The Carmel Project (IN) |
18:04.7 |
5:49 |
13 |
1880 |
Rylee Robinson (11) |
R3 Harriers (MI) |
18:07.7 |
5:50 |
14 |
850 |
Hannah Ricci (12) |
North Naperville XC Club (IL) |
18:10.3 |
5:51 |
15 |
1016 |
Emily Eberhart (11) |
Yorkville Running Club (IL) |
18:11.3 |
5:51 |
16 |
713 |
Jocelyn Long (12) |
Dark Horse Distance Pro (IL) |
18:12.3 |
5:51 |
17 |
2678 |
Emma Bower (12) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
18:12.4 |
5:51 |
18 |
1919 |
Kayla Windemuller (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
18:12.9 |
5:51 |
19 |
1898 |
Jessi Larson (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
18:13.4 |
5:52 |
20 |
711 |
Molly FitzPatrick (9) |
Dark Horse Distance Pro (IL) |
18:13.5 |
5:52 |
21 |
1002 |
Lindsey Payne (12) |
West Glenbard (IL) |
18:13.7 |
5:52 |
22 |
753 |
Campbell Petersen (9) |
Dunlap Running Co. (IL) |
18:16.2 |
5:53 |
23 |
1920 |
Peyton Witt (11) |
Unattached (MI) |
18:16.4 |
5:53 |
24 |
2083 |
Danielle Hotalling (12) |
SouthSide Cross Club (MO) |
18:18.8 |
5:53 |
25 |
1917 |
Makenna Veen (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
18:22.6 |
5:55 |
26 |
1022 |
Helena Kleronomos (9) |
Yorkville Running Club (IL) |
18:24.9 |
5:55 |
27 |
998 |
Katie Hohe (11) |
West Glenbard (IL) |
18:25.8 |
5:56 |
28 |
2576 |
Emma Bucher (9) |
Centerville XC Club (OH) |
18:26.5 |
5:56 |
29 |
1866 |
Megan Worrel (12) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
18:26.9 |
5:56 |
30 |
1876 |
Katie Osika (12) |
R3 Harriers (MI) |
18:27.2 |
5:56 |
31 |
1890 |
Victoria Heiligenthal (11) |
Unattached (MI) |
18:27.5 |
5:56 |
32 |
1008 |
Samantha Poglitsch (9) |
Wheaton Track Club (IL) |
18:28.0 |
5:57 |
33 |
2800 |
Emma Watcke (10) |
Team Wildcats XC (OH) |
18:28.5 |
5:57 |
34 |
1017 |
Alyssa Edwards (12) |
Yorkville Running Club (IL) |
18:28.6 |
5:57 |
35 |
1651 |
Maddie Dalton (12) |
The Carmel Project (IN) |
18:29.2 |
5:57 |
36 |
2585 |
Grace Kilroy (11) |
Centerville XC Club (OH) |
18:29.8 |
5:57 |
37 |
2819 |
Zoe Chappelle (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
18:31.2 |
5:58 |
38 |
2826 |
Kaylie Kenne (11) |
Unattached (OH) |
18:31.2 |
5:58 |
39 |
1709 |
Maggie Gutwein (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
18:32.0 |
5:58 |
40 |
2616 |
Juliann Williams (9) |
Creek elite (OH) |
18:32.9 |
5:58 |
41 |
977 |
Jenna Schwartz (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
18:38.0 |
6:00 |
42 |
965 |
Marianne Mihas (9) |
Unattached (IL) |
18:38.7 |
6:00 |
43 |
1552 |
Jordyn Boyer (11) |
Fear The Braids-Lowell XC (IN) |
18:39.8 |
6:00 |
44 |
783 |
Emily Henkel (11) |
La Grange CC Club (IL) |
18:40.1 |
6:00 |
45 |
1881 |
Ana Barrott (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
18:41.2 |
6:01 |
46 |
2850 |
Elizabeth Vaughn (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
18:42.5 |
6:01 |
47 |
2594 |
Kerri Walsh (10) |
Centerville XC Club (OH) |
18:42.6 |
6:01 |
48 |
936 |
Mckenna Revord (10) |
The Dale (IL) |
18:42.9 |
6:01 |
49 |
2623 |
Sophie Lewis (11) |
DavidsonXC (OH) |
18:44.5 |
6:02 |
50 |
727 |
Brenna Cohoon (10) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
18:46.0 |
6:02 |
51 |
1719 |
Kayla McCulloch (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
18:46.6 |
6:02 |
52 |
1504 |
Katherine Modrall (12) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
18:47.9 |
6:03 |
53 |
2748 |
Baylee Hack (10) |
Mount Gilead Club XC (OH) |
18:48.4 |
6:03 |
54 |
1912 |
Leah Socks (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
18:49.4 |
6:03 |
55 |
1895 |
Isabella Johnson (2) |
Unattached (MI) |
18:49.8 |
6:03 |
56 |
837 |
Claire Hill (11) |
North Naperville XC Club (IL) |
18:50.4 |
6:04 |
57 |
686 |
Mia Gianfrancesco (10) |
Battlin' Bulldogs (IL) |
18:50.7 |
6:04 |
58 |
2638 |
Lindsay Stull (9) |
DavidsonXC (OH) |
18:51.0 |
6:04 |
59 |
2061 |
Miranda Dick (11) |
Missouri Mud (MO) |
18:51.5 |
6:04 |
60 |
829 |
Megan Driscoll (11) |
North Naperville XC Club (IL) |
18:51.8 |
6:04 |
61 |
1872 |
Zofia Dudek (10) |
Purple TC (MI) |
18:52.5 |
6:04 |
62 |
1761 |
Mary Schultz (11) |
West Lafayette (IN) |
18:53.4 |
6:05 |
63 |
1607 |
Grace Williams (12) |
PCT Run Club (IN) |
18:53.6 |
6:05 |
64 |
2777 |
Allison Guagenti (11) |
Olentangy Orange XC (OH) |
18:54.1 |
6:05 |
65 |
785 |
Marta Kogucki (11) |
La Grange CC Club (IL) |
18:55.1 |
6:05 |
66 |
710 |
Anne Berquist (9) |
Dark Horse Distance Pro (IL) |
18:55.5 |
6:05 |
67 |
842 |
Audrey Mendrys (9) |
North Naperville XC Club (IL) |
18:56.0 |
6:06 |
68 |
1854 |
Paige Anderson (9) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
18:56.4 |
6:06 |
69 |
1737 |
Mary Anna Wehrle (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
18:57.0 |
6:06 |
70 |
1021 |
Sara Klemm (9) |
Yorkville Running Club (IL) |
18:57.2 |
6:06 |
71 |
1024 |
Hailey Simmons (9) |
Yorkville Running Club (IL) |
18:57.2 |
6:06 |
72 |
2827 |
Anna Kovacs (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
18:57.9 |
6:06 |
73 |
756 |
Franny Verville (12) |
Dunlap Running Co. (IL) |
18:58.4 |
6:06 |
74 |
955 |
Lauren Hayes (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
18:58.8 |
6:06 |
75 |
2067 |
Makenzie Stucker (11) |
Missouri Mud (MO) |
18:59.0 |
6:07 |
76 |
864 |
Isabelle Christiansen (11) |
Oswego Track Club (IL) |
18:59.1 |
6:07 |
77 |
715 |
Alyssa Norris (10) |
Dark Horse Distance Pro (IL) |
18:59.2 |
6:07 |
78 |
1901 |
Madelyn Malczewski (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
19:00.2 |
6:07 |
79 |
2666 |
Danielle Horter (10) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
19:00.5 |
6:07 |
80 |
770 |
Sarah May (11) |
KROY (IL) |
19:00.7 |
6:07 |
81 |
1716 |
Sydney Liddle (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
19:00.9 |
6:07 |
82 |
870 |
Grace Pagone (12) |
Oswego Track Club (IL) |
19:00.9 |
6:07 |
83 |
880 |
Kate Lechowicz (11) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
19:01.1 |
6:07 |
84 |
1638 |
Laurel Black (11) |
Southeastern (IN) |
19:01.7 |
6:07 |
85 |
1862 |
Hannah Palomino (12) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
19:02.9 |
6:08 |
86 |
1861 |
Meghan Monaghan (12) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
19:02.9 |
6:08 |
87 |
2709 |
Olivia Roberts (10) |
Medina XC Club (OH) |
19:03.3 |
6:08 |
88 |
947 |
Mackenzie Brownrigg (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
19:03.6 |
6:08 |
89 |
1910 |
Paisley Sipes (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
19:03.7 |
6:08 |
90 |
953 |
Aspen Gordon (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
19:04.5 |
6:08 |
91 |
1863 |
Katie Scoles (11) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
19:05.5 |
6:09 |
92 |
2837 |
Sydney Niekamp (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
19:06.2 |
6:09 |
93 |
2680 |
Linnea Kunesh (10) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
19:07.8 |
6:09 |
94 |
1883 |
Elizabeth Dalrymple (11) |
Unattached (MI) |
19:08.1 |
6:09 |
95 |
1010 |
Maria Rucoba (10) |
Wheaton Track Club (IL) |
19:08.3 |
6:09 |
96 |
749 |
Melissa Weidner (11) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
19:08.3 |
6:09 |
97 |
2609 |
Jodie Pierce (10) |
Creek elite (OH) |
19:08.8 |
6:09 |
98 |
2589 |
Savannah Lowe (11) |
Centerville XC Club (OH) |
19:09.2 |
6:10 |
99 |
2595 |
Rachel Whitehead (11) |
Centerville XC Club (OH) |
19:10.6 |
6:10 |
100 |
2674 |
Carly Spletzer (9) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
19:11.1 |
6:10 |
101 |
716 |
Katherine Shein (9) |
Dark Horse Distance Pro (IL) |
19:11.2 |
6:10 |
102 |
750 |
Ayah Aldadah (12) |
Dunlap Running Co. (IL) |
19:11.9 |
6:10 |
103 |
1886 |
Anna Fischer (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
19:12.0 |
6:11 |
104 |
1600 |
Mya Hagerty (10) |
PCT Run Club (IN) |
19:12.8 |
6:11 |
105 |
2797 |
Mackenzie Bohman (10) |
Team Wildcats XC (OH) |
19:13.4 |
6:11 |
106 |
2779 |
Lindsay Ott (11) |
Olentangy Orange XC (OH) |
19:13.6 |
6:11 |
107 |
2096 |
Addie Mathis (10) |
Titans XC Club (MO) |
19:14.3 |
6:11 |
108 |
2634 |
Meghan Sculli (12) |
DavidsonXC (OH) |
19:14.3 |
6:11 |
109 |
2846 |
Claire Steigerwald (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
19:14.3 |
6:11 |
110 |
1674 |
Lily McAndrews (10) |
The Carmel Project (IN) |
19:14.6 |
6:11 |
111 |
1506 |
Katie O'Donnell (11) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
19:15.6 |
6:12 |
112 |
1735 |
Olivia Smolinske (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
19:15.9 |
6:12 |
113 |
1714 |
Sydney Lambert (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
19:16.1 |
6:12 |
114 |
975 |
Olivia Rosenstein (10) |
Unattached (IL) |
19:16.5 |
6:12 |
115 |
910 |
Mikayla Olsen (12) |
Prospect Running Club (IL) |
19:17.0 |
6:12 |
116 |
1507 |
Kate Ricks (11) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
19:17.2 |
6:12 |
117 |
705 |
Melissa Spencer (12) |
Best Of The 618 (IL) |
19:17.2 |
6:12 |
118 |
969 |
Megan Patton (12) |
Unattached (IL) |
19:17.3 |
6:12 |
119 |
1687 |
Lindsey Roper (11) |
The Carmel Project (IN) |
19:17.4 |
6:12 |
120 |
1007 |
Kaitlyn Nenninger (10) |
Wheaton Track Club (IL) |
19:17.5 |
6:12 |
121 |
2094 |
Madison Hulsey (10) |
Titans XC Club (MO) |
19:17.5 |
6:12 |
122 |
740 |
Erin Reidy (10) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
19:18.8 |
6:13 |
123 |
2820 |
Catherine Coffey (11) |
Unattached (OH) |
19:19.2 |
6:13 |
124 |
786 |
Kirsten Meyer (12) |
La Grange CC Club (IL) |
19:19.6 |
6:13 |
125 |
877 |
Anne Marie Jordan (9) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
19:19.6 |
6:13 |
126 |
2761 |
Brooke Harvey (10) |
NOMAS XC CLub (OH) |
19:20.2 |
6:13 |
127 |
1902 |
Madelyn Marciniak (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
19:20.5 |
6:13 |
128 |
2627 |
Sydney Petersen (10) |
DavidsonXC (OH) |
19:20.6 |
6:13 |
129 |
761 |
Rachel Richtman (10) |
Hawkingtons (IL) |
19:21.7 |
6:14 |
130 |
1003 |
Haley Ansiel (10) |
Wheaton Track Club (IL) |
19:22.7 |
6:14 |
131 |
787 |
Cara Paliakas (12) |
La Grange CC Club (IL) |
19:23.6 |
6:14 |
132 |
1644 |
Claire Mehling (11) |
Southern Indiana Wolfpack (IN) |
19:23.8 |
6:14 |
133 |
2534 |
Theresa Hagey (9) |
ATC (OH) |
19:24.5 |
6:15 |
134 |
2593 |
Kelli Walsh (11) |
Centerville XC Club (OH) |
19:25.2 |
6:15 |
135 |
1658 |
Sydney Haines (10) |
The Carmel Project (IN) |
19:26.1 |
6:15 |
136 |
861 |
Brooke Witzel (12) |
O'Fallon Running Club (IL) |
19:26.2 |
6:15 |
137 |
1018 |
Nicole Greyer (11) |
Yorkville Running Club (IL) |
19:26.4 |
6:15 |
138 |
2665 |
Kelsi Harris (9) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
19:26.7 |
6:15 |
139 |
688 |
Erin O'Brien (10) |
Battlin' Bulldogs (IL) |
19:26.9 |
6:15 |
140 |
1681 |
Abby Parker (9) |
The Carmel Project (IN) |
19:27.6 |
6:16 |
141 |
782 |
Maddie Cranny (10) |
La Grange CC Club (IL) |
19:28.5 |
6:16 |
142 |
2090 |
McKenna Butler (10) |
Titans XC Club (MO) |
19:28.9 |
6:16 |
143 |
1565 |
Claire Kaneshiro (9) |
ISI Club (IN) |
19:29.6 |
6:16 |
144 |
784 |
Lily Kedzuch (12) |
La Grange CC Club (IL) |
19:29.8 |
6:16 |
145 |
1758 |
Caroline Jordan (10) |
West Lafayette (IN) |
19:30.1 |
6:17 |
146 |
995 |
Chloe Connolly (11) |
West Glenbard (IL) |
19:30.2 |
6:17 |
147 |
909 |
Julia O'Grady (11) |
Prospect Running Club (IL) |
19:30.3 |
6:17 |
148 |
2799 |
Gwendolyn Meiring (10) |
Team Wildcats XC (OH) |
19:30.3 |
6:17 |
149 |
2101 |
Jana Shawver (12) |
Titans XC Club (MO) |
19:31.0 |
6:17 |
150 |
2539 |
Nina Zraik (11) |
ATC (OH) |
19:31.4 |
6:17 |
151 |
866 |
Caitlin Guist (11) |
Oswego Track Club (IL) |
19:31.6 |
6:17 |
152 |
867 |
Ella Hale (9) |
Oswego Track Club (IL) |
19:31.7 |
6:17 |
153 |
2832 |
Jocelyn Miller (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
19:31.9 |
6:17 |
154 |
1595 |
Abbey Armstrong (10) |
PCT Run Club (IN) |
19:32.3 |
6:17 |
155 |
1006 |
Laurel Moneysmith (11) |
Wheaton Track Club (IL) |
19:32.5 |
6:17 |
156 |
2823 |
Madelynn Frey (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
19:32.7 |
6:17 |
157 |
1857 |
Lauren Fulcher (11) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
19:33.1 |
6:18 |
158 |
2535 |
Leah Lisle (12) |
ATC (OH) |
19:33.5 |
6:18 |
159 |
834 |
Maggie Gamboa (9) |
North Naperville XC Club (IL) |
19:33.8 |
6:18 |
160 |
938 |
Merrigan Allen (9) |
Unattached (IL) |
19:34.3 |
6:18 |
161 |
2828 |
Heather Lecrone (11) |
Unattached (OH) |
19:34.9 |
6:18 |
162 |
2833 |
Cassie Moesner (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
19:35.9 |
6:18 |
163 |
2577 |
Dalia Einstein (10) |
Centerville XC Club (OH) |
19:36.3 |
6:19 |
164 |
2865 |
Amber Hamelin (12) |
Unattached |
19:36.3 |
6:19 |
165 |
1720 |
Grace McDurmon (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
19:36.7 |
6:19 |
166 |
937 |
Reilly Revord (12) |
The Dale (IL) |
19:37.5 |
6:19 |
167 |
1004 |
Becca Hauenstein (9) |
Wheaton Track Club (IL) |
19:37.8 |
6:19 |
168 |
2796 |
Kaitlyn Albers (11) |
Team Wildcats XC (OH) |
19:37.9 |
6:19 |
169 |
1897 |
Sydney Kubiak (11) |
Unattached (MI) |
19:38.5 |
6:19 |
170 |
980 |
Arielle Summitt (12) |
Unattached (IL) |
19:38.8 |
6:19 |
171 |
755 |
Macy Priess (9) |
Dunlap Running Co. (IL) |
19:38.9 |
6:19 |
172 |
2852 |
Ellie Weber (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
19:39.5 |
6:19 |
173 |
1500 |
Mikayla Gallagher (12) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
19:40.9 |
6:20 |
174 |
997 |
Abby Hoffman (11) |
West Glenbard (IL) |
19:41.1 |
6:20 |
175 |
2060 |
Marissa Dick (10) |
Missouri Mud (MO) |
19:41.5 |
6:20 |
176 |
920 |
Marissa Valentini (11) |
Prospect Running Club (IL) |
19:41.7 |
6:20 |
177 |
2841 |
Denali Selent (11) |
Unattached (OH) |
19:42.8 |
6:20 |
178 |
2767 |
Whitmore Rue (12) |
NOMAS XC CLub (OH) |
19:42.9 |
6:20 |
179 |
2670 |
Ali Neumeier (11) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
19:43.0 |
6:21 |
180 |
907 |
Reese Lettow (9) |
Prospect Running Club (IL) |
19:43.4 |
6:21 |
181 |
2667 |
Lindsay Isom (11) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
19:45.1 |
6:21 |
182 |
791 |
Emily Burns (11) |
Lake Zurich (IL) |
19:45.2 |
6:21 |
183 |
2085 |
Lauren Low (10) |
SouthSide Cross Club (MO) |
19:45.5 |
6:21 |
184 |
916 |
Kaitlyn Rouse (12) |
Prospect Running Club (IL) |
19:46.0 |
6:22 |
185 |
2766 |
Faith Min (10) |
NOMAS XC CLub (OH) |
19:46.2 |
6:22 |
186 |
881 |
Liz Lechowicz (11) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
19:47.5 |
6:22 |
187 |
746 |
Becky Versaskas (11) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
19:47.6 |
6:22 |
188 |
1860 |
Lauren Monaghan (10) |
Breen Track Club (MI) |
19:49.0 |
6:23 |
189 |
886 |
Lauryn Simons (12) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
19:49.2 |
6:23 |
190 |
1721 |
Emily McManus (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
19:50.3 |
6:23 |
191 |
2713 |
Ava Tenaglia (10) |
Medina XC Club (OH) |
19:50.4 |
6:23 |
192 |
2107 |
Abby Hake (12) |
Unattached (MO) |
19:50.9 |
6:23 |
193 |
939 |
Paige Arseneau (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
19:51.7 |
6:23 |
194 |
687 |
Erika Mansfield (12) |
Battlin' Bulldogs (IL) |
19:51.7 |
6:23 |
195 |
1608 |
Quinn Wilson (10) |
PCT Run Club (IN) |
19:52.2 |
6:24 |
196 |
905 |
Emily Hubbard (10) |
Prospect Running Club (IL) |
19:53.1 |
6:24 |
197 |
1597 |
Mackenzie Carver (10) |
PCT Run Club (IN) |
19:54.4 |
6:24 |
198 |
1713 |
Kara Krol (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
19:54.9 |
6:24 |
199 |
1748 |
Elizabeth Stanhope (11) |
WBXC (IN) |
19:55.0 |
6:25 |
200 |
2121 |
Nautica Stricklin (11) |
Unattached (MO) |
19:55.6 |
6:25 |
201 |
974 |
Caroline Riss (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
19:55.8 |
6:25 |
202 |
2853 |
Nelle Yankovich (11) |
Unattached (OH) |
19:55.8 |
6:25 |
203 |
797 |
Brisa McGrath (11) |
MSDP (IL) |
19:57.5 |
6:25 |
204 |
2639 |
Ellie Tighe (11) |
DavidsonXC (OH) |
19:58.0 |
6:26 |
205 |
2617 |
Lauren Alsko (12) |
DavidsonXC (OH) |
19:58.6 |
6:26 |
206 |
712 |
Eve Hoeltgen (11) |
Dark Horse Distance Pro (IL) |
19:58.8 |
6:26 |
207 |
972 |
Adelyn Pulley (12) |
Unattached (IL) |
19:59.2 |
6:26 |
208 |
698 |
Abby Korak (10) |
Best Of The 618 (IL) |
19:59.7 |
6:26 |
209 |
2838 |
Emily O'Connor (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
20:00.8 |
6:26 |
210 |
2701 |
Angela Dobson (11) |
Medina XC Club (OH) |
20:00.8 |
6:26 |
211 |
949 |
Emma Creviston (12) |
Unattached (IL) |
20:00.9 |
6:26 |
212 |
1573 |
Emma Keesling (12) |
Lynn Running Club (IN) |
20:01.2 |
6:27 |
213 |
754 |
Kate Piper (12) |
Dunlap Running Co. (IL) |
20:01.2 |
6:27 |
214 |
748 |
Kennedy Warden (10) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
20:01.3 |
6:27 |
215 |
1637 |
Sam Alphin (10) |
Southeastern (IN) |
20:01.4 |
6:27 |
216 |
2610 |
Stephanie Pierce (12) |
Creek elite (OH) |
20:01.6 |
6:27 |
217 |
703 |
Abby Schrobilgen (11) |
Best Of The 618 (IL) |
20:02.7 |
6:27 |
218 |
1503 |
Emily Matta (11) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
20:03.3 |
6:27 |
219 |
981 |
Kelli Tosic (10) |
Unattached (IL) |
20:06.5 |
6:28 |
220 |
1005 |
Sarah Kulkarni (11) |
Wheaton Track Club (IL) |
20:06.8 |
6:28 |
221 |
2770 |
Erin Tumulty (9) |
NOMAS XC CLub (OH) |
20:07.1 |
6:28 |
222 |
2064 |
Laurana Mitchell (11) |
Missouri Mud (MO) |
20:07.6 |
6:28 |
223 |
2681 |
Audrey Piero (9) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
20:07.7 |
6:28 |
224 |
1755 |
Bella Garcia (10) |
West Lafayette (IN) |
20:08.1 |
6:29 |
225 |
752 |
Abby Johnson (11) |
Dunlap Running Co. (IL) |
20:08.9 |
6:29 |
226 |
1892 |
Brooke Hinkelman (11) |
Unattached (MI) |
20:10.0 |
6:29 |
227 |
1613 |
Christina Magers (12) |
Pendleton Running Club (IN) |
20:10.4 |
6:29 |
228 |
2700 |
Jessica Campbell (10) |
Medina XC Club (OH) |
20:11.3 |
6:30 |
229 |
2706 |
Maddie Miller (11) |
Medina XC Club (OH) |
20:12.6 |
6:30 |
230 |
2605 |
Kendall Hobbs (10) |
Creek elite (OH) |
20:13.2 |
6:30 |
231 |
1699 |
Leah Anders (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
20:13.3 |
6:30 |
232 |
978 |
Juliana Stogsdill (17) |
Unattached (IL) |
20:13.6 |
6:30 |
233 |
1764 |
Emma Tate (11) |
West Lafayette (IN) |
20:13.9 |
6:30 |
234 |
942 |
Alex Bassen (11) |
Unattached (IL) |
20:14.4 |
6:31 |
235 |
2047 |
Melissa Wolk (11) |
EasyMoneyTigers (MO) |
20:14.6 |
6:31 |
236 |
1643 |
Ellie Pedersen (10) |
Southeastern (IN) |
20:14.9 |
6:31 |
237 |
1019 |
Mady Klebenow (10) |
Yorkville Running Club (IL) |
20:15.0 |
6:31 |
238 |
2683 |
Lauren Woodruff (9) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
20:15.7 |
6:31 |
239 |
1616 |
Syd Parker (12) |
Pendleton Running Club (IN) |
20:16.1 |
6:31 |
240 |
2679 |
Sarah Colvin (12) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
20:17.6 |
6:32 |
241 |
895 |
Madison Polinski (10) |
Portlock (IL) |
20:18.5 |
6:32 |
242 |
2093 |
Hailey Hardin (11) |
Titans XC Club (MO) |
20:19.6 |
6:32 |
243 |
2598 |
Molly Bernard (11) |
Creek elite (OH) |
20:20.4 |
6:33 |
244 |
766 |
Lydia Hickey (10) |
KROY (IL) |
20:21.3 |
6:33 |
245 |
764 |
Erin Davies (12) |
KROY (IL) |
20:21.5 |
6:33 |
246 |
780 |
Katherine Tomaska (12) |
KROY (IL) |
20:21.6 |
6:33 |
247 |
724 |
Kathleen Glockner (12) |
Dirty Ridge (IL) |
20:21.7 |
6:33 |
248 |
2044 |
Allison Payne (11) |
EasyMoneyTigers (MO) |
20:23.0 |
6:34 |
249 |
2765 |
Megan Miller (11) |
NOMAS XC CLub (OH) |
20:24.3 |
6:34 |
250 |
796 |
Megan Churm (10) |
MSDP (IL) |
20:24.4 |
6:34 |
251 |
2798 |
Madeline Magoto (11) |
Team Wildcats XC (OH) |
20:27.8 |
6:35 |
252 |
2082 |
Amaya Hernandez (12) |
SouthSide Cross Club (MO) |
20:28.2 |
6:35 |
253 |
1000 |
Claire Kenwood (12) |
West Glenbard (IL) |
20:28.4 |
6:35 |
254 |
773 |
Grace Moriarty (10) |
KROY (IL) |
20:29.3 |
6:36 |
255 |
768 |
Emma Kern (10) |
KROY (IL) |
20:29.3 |
6:36 |
256 |
876 |
Valeria Garcia (12) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
20:31.3 |
6:36 |
257 |
906 |
Sydney Kitzmiller (12) |
Prospect Running Club (IL) |
20:31.4 |
6:36 |
258 |
2089 |
Hannah Brown (12) |
Titans XC Club (MO) |
20:31.4 |
6:36 |
259 |
2095 |
Riley Lourens (11) |
Titans XC Club (MO) |
20:32.4 |
6:37 |
260 |
2673 |
Kaitlyn Smith (11) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
20:32.7 |
6:37 |
261 |
751 |
Sierra Cenek (11) |
Dunlap Running Co. (IL) |
20:33.5 |
6:37 |
262 |
1701 |
Gracie Carr (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
20:33.6 |
6:37 |
263 |
872 |
Jaycie Simon (11) |
Oswego Track Club (IL) |
20:35.4 |
6:37 |
264 |
720 |
Lexy Henrikson (10) |
Bullets (IL) |
20:36.2 |
6:38 |
265 |
2675 |
Holly Thompson (12) |
Lakota East Distance (OH) |
20:36.2 |
6:38 |
266 |
875 |
Jaclyn Frank (12) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
20:36.4 |
6:38 |
267 |
2704 |
Savannah Kole (11) |
Medina XC Club (OH) |
20:36.5 |
6:38 |
268 |
2839 |
Sadie Porchowsky (9) |
Unattached (OH) |
20:37.6 |
6:38 |
269 |
2537 |
Quincy Powers (10) |
ATC (OH) |
20:38.1 |
6:38 |
270 |
696 |
Jaycie Hudson (11) |
Best Of The 618 (IL) |
20:39.3 |
6:39 |
271 |
728 |
Rebecca Diddia (9) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
20:39.3 |
6:39 |
272 |
2597 |
Bently Barrett (11) |
Creek elite (OH) |
20:40.1 |
6:39 |
273 |
2106 |
Lillian Ende (12) |
Unattached (MO) |
20:40.7 |
6:39 |
274 |
685 |
Alexa Andrews (11) |
Battlin' Bulldogs (IL) |
20:41.1 |
6:39 |
275 |
896 |
Alexandra Skibicki (10) |
Portlock (IL) |
20:41.4 |
6:39 |
276 |
894 |
Megan Mitchell (9) |
Portlock (IL) |
20:41.5 |
6:39 |
277 |
891 |
Abbey Kozak (10) |
Portlock (IL) |
20:41.6 |
6:39 |
278 |
892 |
Anna Kozak (10) |
Portlock (IL) |
20:41.7 |
6:39 |
279 |
889 |
Josephine Bober (9) |
Portlock (IL) |
20:42.1 |
6:40 |
280 |
1736 |
Hanna Stamm (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
20:42.4 |
6:40 |
281 |
729 |
Olivia Duax (11) |
Downers South DC (IL) |
20:42.5 |
6:40 |
282 |
1763 |
Ellie Tate (11) |
West Lafayette (IN) |
20:43.1 |
6:40 |
283 |
2635 |
Justine Smith (9) |
DavidsonXC (OH) |
20:47.6 |
6:41 |
284 |
2762 |
Aria Hawkins (9) |
NOMAS XC CLub (OH) |
20:51.9 |
6:43 |
285 |
1614 |
Madison McKee (9) |
Pendleton Running Club (IN) |
20:52.6 |
6:43 |
286 |
2764 |
Lindsey Learned (12) |
NOMAS XC CLub (OH) |
20:52.8 |
6:43 |
287 |
1601 |
Olivia Kaiser (9) |
PCT Run Club (IN) |
20:54.4 |
6:44 |
288 |
2086 |
Jayme Opdahl (9) |
SouthSide Cross Club (MO) |
20:54.9 |
6:44 |
289 |
1509 |
Ana Singhal (12) |
Black Robe Running Club (IN) |
20:59.1 |
6:45 |
290 |
2063 |
Gracyn Kloth (10) |
Missouri Mud (MO) |
21:01.4 |
6:46 |
291 |
718 |
Grace Gudwien (12) |
Bullets (IL) |
21:01.5 |
6:46 |
292 |
693 |
Emiley England (9) |
Best Of The 618 (IL) |
21:02.1 |
6:46 |
293 |
1640 |
Jenna McLean (9) |
Southeastern (IN) |
21:05.7 |
6:47 |
294 |
1641 |
Katie Murhling (11) |
Southeastern (IN) |
21:06.3 |
6:47 |
295 |
963 |
Catherine Malnati (12) |
Unattached (IL) |
21:07.1 |
6:48 |
296 |
2045 |
Paige Treon (10) |
EasyMoneyTigers (MO) |
21:08.5 |
6:48 |
297 |
1001 |
Lauren Pappas (11) |
West Glenbard (IL) |
21:09.1 |
6:48 |
298 |
2041 |
Emma Kettler (9) |
EasyMoneyTigers (MO) |
21:09.2 |
6:48 |
299 |
873 |
Christina Buckstaff (10) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
21:09.6 |
6:48 |
300 |
1639 |
Ellie Johnson (9) |
Southeastern (IN) |
21:10.8 |
6:49 |
301 |
1700 |
Haley Barker (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
21:11.6 |
6:49 |
302 |
2538 |
Natalie Tobin (10) |
ATC (OH) |
21:14.6 |
6:50 |
303 |
706 |
Hannah Stuart (11) |
Best Of The 618 (IL) |
21:17.1 |
6:51 |
304 |
714 |
Sarah Messerschmidt (12) |
Dark Horse Distance Pro (IL) |
21:20.0 |
6:52 |
305 |
2830 |
Delaney Marsalek (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
21:21.7 |
6:52 |
306 |
952 |
Megan Garrett (9) |
Unattached (IL) |
21:25.0 |
6:54 |
307 |
2080 |
Paige Fallis (10) |
SouthSide Cross Club (MO) |
21:25.3 |
6:54 |
308 |
699 |
Elise Krone (11) |
Best Of The 618 (IL) |
21:26.3 |
6:54 |
309 |
2123 |
Kaylee Wilson (11) |
Unattached (MO) |
21:28.0 |
6:55 |
310 |
1567 |
Carley Conway (10) |
Lady Pirate Run Club (IN) |
21:29.9 |
6:55 |
311 |
1756 |
Ellie Haq (10) |
West Lafayette (IN) |
21:34.5 |
6:56 |
312 |
1610 |
Grace Baer (12) |
Pendleton Running Club (IN) |
21:35.5 |
6:57 |
313 |
2536 |
Elaina Mendiola (12) |
ATC (OH) |
21:36.4 |
6:57 |
314 |
2046 |
Maddie Welsh (11) |
EasyMoneyTigers (MO) |
21:37.5 |
6:57 |
315 |
2677 |
Anna Bower (12) |
Liberty XC (OH) |
21:38.9 |
6:58 |
316 |
862 |
Isabel Aguado (11) |
Oswego Track Club (IL) |
21:39.9 |
6:58 |
317 |
721 |
Katie Kennedy (9) |
Bullets (IL) |
21:45.1 |
7:00 |
318 |
2066 |
Zoe Shriner (10) |
Missouri Mud (MO) |
21:46.6 |
7:00 |
319 |
2042 |
Sophia Leftwich (10) |
EasyMoneyTigers (MO) |
21:48.9 |
7:01 |
320 |
1740 |
Whitney Wolfe (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
21:56.2 |
7:04 |
321 |
2065 |
Anna Patterson (11) |
Missouri Mud (MO) |
21:57.5 |
7:04 |
322 |
788 |
Elena Stirn (11) |
La Grange CC Club (IL) |
21:57.8 |
7:04 |
323 |
722 |
Audra Koechle (11) |
Bullets (IL) |
21:59.0 |
7:05 |
324 |
2818 |
Katy Buddelmeyer (11) |
Unattached (OH) |
22:00.7 |
7:05 |
325 |
2533 |
Emily Bame (9) |
ATC (OH) |
22:01.4 |
7:05 |
326 |
2115 |
Bailey Moore (11) |
Unattached (MO) |
22:05.1 |
7:06 |
327 |
2043 |
Audrey Maynard (12) |
EasyMoneyTigers (MO) |
22:08.1 |
7:07 |
328 |
1618 |
Elizabeth Welpott (11) |
Pendleton Running Club (IN) |
22:22.8 |
7:12 |
329 |
717 |
Cara Buckley (12) |
Bullets (IL) |
22:25.4 |
7:13 |
330 |
723 |
Jenna Rademacher (9) |
Bullets (IL) |
22:36.8 |
7:16 |
331 |
1677 |
Anna Morozov (12) |
The Carmel Project (IN) |
22:37.4 |
7:17 |
332 |
1571 |
Grace Sherrow (11) |
Lady Pirate Run Club (IN) |
23:03.6 |
7:25 |
333 |
1572 |
Ashley Wight (10) |
Lady Pirate Run Club (IN) |
23:15.3 |
7:29 |
334 |
1570 |
Katie Rhodes (12) |
Lady Pirate Run Club (IN) |
23:18.7 |
7:30 |
335 |
1611 |
Mycala Brinker (9) |
Pendleton Running Club (IN) |
23:21.0 |
7:31 |
336 |
1566 |
Skylar Cochran (9) |
Lady Pirate Run Club (IN) |
23:24.6 |
7:32 |
337 |
1617 |
Kylah Stout (10) |
Pendleton Running Club (IN) |
23:27.1 |
7:33 |
338 |
1568 |
Alexis Gurr (11) |
Lady Pirate Run Club (IN) |
24:56.4 |
8:01 |
339 |
1569 |
Claire Mitchell (10) |
Lady Pirate Run Club (IN) |
25:47.7 |
8:18 |